Farm LeadersLast Update - 20 mars 2019 at 07:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Calvert (Uni)X63647714145295709436313822717,63%32139522,1432427479209011278
2Brian Boyle (NEW)X6350891392675151181532857716417,54%35156924,912145664016733617235
3Devin Shore (StJ)X6459781372880821163559719616,62%45149023,28273057681732138142
4Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5857761332286301421283389219216,86%40140324,192133545416653816157
5Bobby Ryan (Fre)X625477131183151161273089518717,53%40158025,48263460452020226199
6Max Domi (Spr)X63547112555575116882387116522,69%33124619,7814294337170112695
7Marian Gaborik (NEW)X6361611222130094673139918919,49%28127720,28273663651702029145
8Matthew Peca (Stf)X5842801221740781272728114315,44%43136123,471643593617910111184
9Trevor Lewis (TOT)X565068118303810639229410118317,01%28128122,8793544511493141093
10Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X5953641171200941082559515420,78%46140123,75272754541660335160
11Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
12Conor Sheary (Kam)X63644811227221064902627514524,43%24132521,03222345441451016109
13Derek Ryan (TOT)X3749611103411566802756915517,82%2591524,72202848481210005104
14Josh Anderson (TOT)X33604410434523066392597816723,17%2480724,4612223430111224699
15Alex Tuch (Den)X59525010219412577692858215618,25%31127721,64272552601860119132
16Christian Dvorak (Den)X624062102185510316031610819312,66%46155225,03192645592022026182
17Sam Bennett (Alb)X62445599-9613745120682817916615,66%43137622,1929316065185000293
18Vladislav Kamenev (Man)X62435699912260114802607614216,54%33120419,4118294738159101470
19Anthony Beauvillier (Spr)X56415899304915119862537612916,21%30126622,61122941361861014108
20Andreas Athanasiou (Sor)X59415899229565862087012519,71%29116819,8013243735158101688
21Richard Panik (Sor)X64405999187515127992248115117,86%50156424,45142337261723034190
22Pavel Buchnevich (Jas)X62435295133610134922397815017,99%34134621,71212142381851013139
23Sam Gagner (Day)X504450945480931212499117317,67%31117223,44142236431732243133
24Chandler Stephenson (Stf)X63484593176083742547514118,90%26129620,5823214444186000794
25Cal Clutterbuck (Las)X4241519225802061732387014617,23%34103024,521520354010810110129
26Beau Bennett (Day)X633854922101351068027010619414,07%31129020,4819274654218101258
27Ryan Strome (LLL)X62454691359565842235110420,18%30147023,712121424515322410172
28Kevin Labanc (Rev)X62385290-2931591942648816514,39%47138722,37171835412032138172
29Joshua Ho-Sang (Cor)X633059891212057572405512312,50%32116718,536182416142011679
30Drake Caggiula (Fre)X633157881111620110842115612814,69%46126520,09142337302011014129
31Mark Alt (Las)X6321678824171565112201869210,45%131174627,711729464918916714231
32Melker Karlsson (Kam)X5427598620335991241805410615,00%34132524,5362935291362137157
33Tomas Plekanec (Alb)X58364985-846925801121905210418,95%27129722,37162541391642354140
34Joseph Blandisi (Las)X633152831410810601112056914615,12%28101916,18151732379500005
35Sven Andrighetto (Bea)X6439438204075612096512718,66%28121719,0213142725133224878
36Zack Smith (Spr)X63354681278410130932077414116,91%46135021,43142034401930113121
37Vinnie Hinostroza (Jas)X62245781105515110101161497814,91%27120319,411429433219200003
38Christian Fischer (Rev)X62463480-283830991142858317016,14%23142322,96161430301891129141
39Brock McGinn (Day)X63265480203420121761965712713,27%24108317,199192821154213867
40Martin Frk (Spr)X634039794619566411825711321,98%23109717,411612282817000001
41Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Sor)X643445792430069942267413515,04%16110017,191012222614200006
42Ryan Callahan (Uni)X6133467923441082682056914516,10%18108417,7813193224144101349
43Kevin Fiala (TOT)X56384078103810107822345514116,24%39128322,92112334421782029148
44Brendan Perlini (Sor)X6435437816551599822016412817,41%39144122,51132033271690226203
45Andre Burakovsky (StJ)X644234766631564712677715415,73%40127119,8520828371220227128
46Nicholas Merkley (R) (Day)X63334174144010109842084610415,87%34102816,3115142927154000128
47Ben Hutton (BUF)X63185573-1066135431042711051396,64%108142622,64142034481390448151
48Brandon Tanev (Day)X633042727260123902236612313,45%55144522,93131730462162023167
49Devante Smith-Pelly (Las)X632843711312050722497314411,24%2892814,7272128278600009
50Kasperi Kapanen (Uni)X6332387028311558602508414712,80%2199715,821410243213300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Khudobin (Cor)43251240,9192,462509211031273687300,71414417
2Curtis McElhinney (Rev)41251040,9212,482444401011273671310,78041410
3Martin Jones (Sor)59381710,9182,6233471011461785829200,55618590
4Petr Mrazek (Uni)4029920,9162,652357201041235704900,55693825
5Jonathan Bernier (Kam)59381920,9112,763521221621814918730,80030590
6Christopher Gibson (Orl)34181130,9042,8619532193971544200,800153217
7David Rittich (Spr)63391950,9102,8737434117919981163800,86730630
8Michael Hutchinson (Jas)622523130,9023,1536222119019321007300,50042620
9Juuse Saros (Day)63381940,8993,273655031991966965930,76221630
10Antti Niemi (Den)37231030,8943,392141801211145587110,89328372