Farm LeadersLast Update - 16 avril 2020 at 08:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brady Tkachuk (R) (BUF)X822947762898201751861985415714,65%7191923,40101929443450006346
2Yanni Gourde (Spr)X8239357425480552072067514218,93%17187322,84151328664091235393
3Pavel Buchnevich (Jas)X8223426517535821332016612711,44%8183322,3671219713971015329
4Zack Smith (Spr)X8216466221107152041941254211612,80%14184522,5042226394112026380
5Adam Lowry (Spr)X8222386014122101791921955014811,28%10160819,61101727653910003214
6Zack Kassian (Las)X82283159-6135252321162065913813,59%11144017,56917265438130313138
7Nick Ritchie (BUF)X822435591187519599129376718,60%11166120,2661824383641122295
8Alex Steen (NEW)X822434580260691901644212114,63%18174821,32101222463392136233
9Connor Brown (Jas)X82273057022061139153219817,65%9165620,2091625463980004213
10Ondrej Kase (Jas)X692729568120391282095115512,92%11152222,0691322613411016291
11Tanner Pearson (Spr)X822135561224059901805012511,67%8140817,176192559400000020
12Daniel Carr (Kam)X82302555146551621301935913015,54%15187822,919615603760114358
13Tyler Pitlick (BUF)X822627532184101341171745612214,94%14135816,566111741293000138
14Will Butcher (TOT)X821141527280378463234517,46%42177521,6491625533760331358
15Craig Smith (Spr)X82242751283003763156449815,38%0155618,9851116524211017228
16Bryan Little (Bea)X8222285017440681001164310318,97%8173421,1541317274020114278
17Reid Boucher (NEW)X82212950248088104137539515,33%2128915,72816244335700000
18Jordan Martinook (BUF)X822425492538076123153299115,69%18156919,1313821493572136256
19Michael Frolik (Jas)X82222749-36751331081673812413,17%12163419,9291423443920003206
20Brendan Gaunce (Day)X822227498114401351011544110314,29%8149718,2571320473571014101
21Ryan Hartman (Stf)X811534491575151001551463711610,27%14170921,10111021543380006360
22Calvin de Haan (BUF)X8264349181555191876920468,70%57190923,2851621493770000290
23Zach Aston-Reese (Man)X79192948716152621361344110814,18%30173922,0141418313320113344
24Alex Galchenyuk (Bea)X821730471438084145154539411,04%7184522,504812473993039364
25Richard Panik (LLL)X783016467440841502084114714,42%15181923,31710175530620211416
26Logan Shaw (Day)X82192746-1963095141137409613,87%9169020,6171522403821018329
27Dominik Simon (Stf)X8218284601805782116297315,52%7165820,2231619383390002300
28Sam Carrick (Day)X8216304688351061111373710311,68%7156719,1121416383751013146
29Carl Hagelin (Cor)X82153146-728059187127387811,81%18188022,9321113323630115367
30Nolan Patrick (Den)X761234461045563217120418910,00%7175523,1011011283332134342
31Patrick Marleau (NEW)X82182745-85609269105268517,14%6164020,0071320283440113201
32Dominik Kahun (R) (BUF)X8218274578018136128328214,06%7143817,546111745363000016
33Trevor Lewis (Las)X821431453675971291394211210,07%16142017,310151530359011283
34Vladimir Sobotka (Cor)X82123345-364010122912741839,45%22169820,7111516303670002238
35Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X782123441220041112117349817,95%3134917,307815342600002128
36Brandon Dubinsky (Sor)X82202444-12107351521901484610513,51%17162019,7691019473600002187
37Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X82133144513220177132106359212,26%14164020,0021214313110003286
38Miro Heiskanen (R) (Bea)X821034440260388899407610,10%56189923,1671522754080000359
39Sam Bennett (Alb)X6912314341514518314014533888,28%4139320,193710342970004159
40Jakob Chychrun (Day)X828354311395167839328518,60%41193623,6171724823901123357
41Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X61231942-3140151291414010716,31%7125920,659817372502027200
42Oskar Lindblom (Den)X82231942143205586154519714,94%3128315,6414510117000247
43Derick Brassard (Fre)X802121420621096102153399413,73%10149218,6581018503631016272
44Justin Abdelkader (Sor)X82192342-415450157134105379618,10%20177521,657916313840110295
45Matt Grzelcyk (Jas)X82123042-992201128574245516,22%68179421,8861420613890000290
46Vince Dunn (BUF)X82103242114010485663293715,87%50184322,4771118443550220324
47Miles Wood (Den)X82221941-3147151721151394311815,83%3146617,887714403770112169
48Joshua Ho-Sang (Cor)X82212041-1512016115132318915,91%8125715,332791112400004
49Colin Wilson (Man)X8219224113140331371565110212,18%5186422,737613433381018409
50Zac Dalpe (Las)X821724411610525851001392811012,23%11101912,421231355000112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (Spr)82581950,8901,69492421213912650220,68222820
2Laurent Brossoit (Stf)814227120,9091,78491721314615960210,67928810
3Jordan Binnington (BUF)82551980,8941,91490514715614670800,72050820
4Malcolm Subban (Den)70422170,8711,9142032813410420400,76730700
5Collin Delia (StJ)823636100,8741,92480341115412240100,62935820
6Semyon Varlamov (Jas)82512290,8901,93492341415814410410,66724820
7Corey Crawford (NEW)42211650,8801,94247907806650310,72711420
8Roberto Luongo (Sor)823233170,8731,95493221216012640210,67634820
9Craig Anderson (Bea)81462960,8752,0048064816012830310,69226810
10Ryan Miller (Day)774125110,8802,0246264715613050100,70040770