Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 07:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Devin Shore (StJ)X374762109314059492576815818,29%2483322,5121204159121112251
2Derek Ryan (TOT)X324855103362059632556314418,82%2579224,7419254445109000594
3Josh Anderson (StJ)X30594310234432563372557616323,14%2273824,5912213330103224690
4Andrew Shaw (Man)X35495210115632581822276513721,59%2386424,6917173437995271094
5Max Domi (Spr)X3747531004935570521624710029,01%1978421,1911203129106112469
6Trevor Lewis (Las)X3641589925281036562197012418,72%1780222,28627333689314741
7Brian Boyle (NEW)X363758952347156589161369022,98%1989024,7216213726943367144
8Matt Calvert (Uni)X364153943317536482368814317,37%1578921,9218244252119011024
9Bobby Ryan (Fre)X373555901423572781926211418,23%2693925,38122032271250111117
10Matthew Peca (Stf)X3532528418404971171488118,71%2280122,87102131201091017123
11Cal Clutterbuck (Las)X3641428320682048602036012520,20%3088824,66151530328910110116
12Conor Sheary (Kam)X364537822022103452152489529,61%1477721,591314272678101463
13Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X363546813403980149527223,49%1688524,579172621871238114
14Marian Gaborik (NEW)X36384078172006234162549623,46%1668418,991121323495202450
15Anthony Beauvillier (Spr)X303641773535155154135336526,67%1470423,471017272194101174
16Vladislav Kamenev (Man)X3633427511014572491915510417,28%2274820,7712213327101101360
17Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X333243752604661137538923,36%2477423,461314272797033383
18Christian Dvorak (Den)X36314273165563971906911216,32%2590925,2414142840111202498
19Richard Panik (Sor)X373141723538107958130477323,85%2690324,4071320131043034104
20Alex Tuch (Den)X36363470171554938173549420,81%1677421,4916153141111000469
21Joseph Blandisi (Las)X362841691854038641565810617,95%1762817,44151530347500002
22Andreas Athanasiou (Sor)X3227426936753849105378225,71%1064820,25612181991101247
23Sam Gagner (Day)X32343468128064761597012421,38%1778024,3611112229120224185
24Pavel Buchnevich (Jas)X36274168720108566141479719,15%2182923,0214163027115101191
25Drake Caggiula (Fre)X37264268856106151161398916,15%3474620,1712122426125101381
26Ben Hutton (BUF)X37185068-12043353772246991257,32%7892925,1014193346990448100
27Steven Santini (BUF)X35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
28Sam Bennett (Alb)X36303666-4796207042177429616,95%2076721,3118173540103000147
29Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Sor)X37283866311804659133459121,05%865017,566713188500006
30Joshua Ho-Sang (Cor)X3723426510602634141377316,31%2469518,7959141075011057
31Magnus Paajarvi (Stf)X36263864196053501754811514,86%2782222,84111829311100004121
32Devante Smith-Pelly (Las)X36253964196031391905211813,16%2062517,3761824227400002
33Blake Comeau (TOT)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
34Brock McGinn (Day)X36184563241757139117367715,38%1663317,59414181599112340
35Valtteri Filppula (Alb)X25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
36Melker Karlsson (Kam)X27214061192154566116286218,10%1867124,84314172162213588
37Chandler Stephenson (Stf)X3630306019604839136447222,06%2074420,661091920109000258
38Kevin Labanc (Rev)X35273360-3023557461606610316,88%2877322,08971620113213691
39Brendan Perlini (Sor)X37273360322805545118357622,88%2386523,3871219161030223108
40Ryan Strome (LLL)X3630295994154250139306221,58%1885223,68109192587202699
41Tyson Jost (R) (Cor)X34292857-112556052187639815,51%2579023,246101621104112268
42Martin Frk (Spr)X3728295735135432794335229,79%1368718,57109191610900001
43Sven Andrighetto (Bea)X372828561004241133447321,05%1471919,4385131888224544
44Nicholas Merkley (R) (Day)X362729561934107049116216923,28%1859816,61126182098000119
45Kevin Fiala (Jas)X36263056624107551150398917,33%3082722,975162129114000593
46Beau Bennett (Day)X36243256-1893556481385812017,39%1872820,2210142430132101132
47Tomas Plekanec (Alb)X36262955-3543154968117317022,22%1877121,4098171990134397
48Zack Smith (Spr)X3721335426435686196377921,88%2076720,736101616103011169
49Colin Wilson (Orl)X36232952-659544531655511713,94%1587424,2810122228118000480
50Noel Acciari (Kam)X36153752202115456267223922,39%1288824,67513189801343112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Khudobin (Cor)2111530,9192,6111950052640331100,63611193
2Martin Jones (Sor)3726800,9092,892074411001093491100,57114370
3David Rittich (Spr)37241120,9073,012189211101187694600,7504370
4Jonathan Bernier (Kam)36231210,9023,142122011111128569520,78614360
5Antti Niemi (Den)3220920,8943,40183640104983501010,89328322
6Michael Hutchinson (Jas)36141650,8913,542054201211111595100,40922360
7Tristan Jarry (Uni)2620210,8933,5514552186802443610,87582511
8Laurent Brossoit (Stf)36201120,8863,692014211241089656600,75012360
9Garret Sparks (NEW)32161400,8863,76182100114997512520,6673320
10Alex Lyon (R) (Man)36191230,8753,832067211321058596500,6673360