Farm LeadersLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Derek Ryan (Uni)X1634316523003331144328123,61%1540725,461415292861000350
2Devin Shore (StJ)X1728346212003121137349820,44%1038522,67146203464011019
3Bobby Ryan (Fre)X1719426116115315086334322,09%1243925,82411151045011160
4Conor Sheary (Kam)X16372259241610132089244941,57%735922,42126182145101233
5Josh Anderson (StJ)X173523581331153521151389523,18%1442324,91613191863213561
6Brian Boyle (NEW)X1622355719135254177144128,57%540125,0568141041134266
7Matt Calvert (Uni)X16223557211151717123418517,89%635722,29101626306101109
8Trevor Lewis (Las)X162132531275152685275324,71%436823,02314171837314630
9Andreas Athanasiou (Sor)X161630462855222552194430,77%433020,604711748101122
10Marian Gaborik (NEW)X1626194516140301479224332,91%1130719,1656111941202418
11Matthew Peca (Stf)X161728451340253078193821,79%1036622,863912849101255
12Drake Caggiula (Fre)X1716294593410262784213919,05%1735420,8086141644101351
13Max Domi (Spr)X1621234422140302673214628,77%935722,3046101147112431
14Richard Panik (Sor)X1620244426175263254173637,04%539124,464812549202244
15Blake Comeau (Bea)X1417274413140272755253030,91%1334024,2957121140101233
16Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X16222143340203567333232,84%1040225,11448838123659
17Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X14162743340212865234124,62%1032723,3558131441022133
18Sam Gagner (Day)X162119401100354784296325,00%1241425,85448957022048
19Andrew Shaw (Man)X15172340-63715342571234123,94%936024,033710943213335
20Cal Clutterbuck (Las)X1621183975420182772213629,17%1639224,5175121137101557
21Melker Karlsson (Kam)X101524391880242850133130,00%925625,552791133101132
22Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Sor)X161524392580242959253625,42%328017,4923583900000
23Devante Smith-Pelly (Las)X16172138124081376285622,37%1027717,342101273500002
24Tomas Plekanec (Alb)X16181937-4155192366204227,27%1136422,78437939123251
25Noel Acciari (Kam)X1682937241410262739112520,51%940525,3221113447022051
26Brendan Perlini (Sor)X1617193623160222065143626,15%1039124,423710849011243
27Justin Bailey (Fre)X17171936775232948224535,42%728416,7143783700000
28Joseph Blandisi (Las)X1616203610240203277255820,78%827817,408513153600002
29Phillip Di Giuseppe (Fre)X1712243610155291853224322,64%831218,35459437011024
30Sam Bennett (Alb)X16161935-126820301487175318,39%634521,5974111444000024
31Brock McGinn (Day)X16826341680261855163514,55%929418,34279846011021
32Anthony Beauvillier (Spr)X91914339115111457122733,33%822424,90459831101126
33Magnus Paajarvi (Stf)X161419331300281983205016,87%1236522,8459141549000354
34Chandler Stephenson (Stf)X161419331440181746172630,43%433020,60347649000125
35Zack Smith (Spr)X1613193211175322658204222,41%1134921,8255101348011131
36Joshua Ho-Sang (Cor)X16131831100141165142420,00%625215,7420253100009
37Kevin Labanc (Rev)X15102131-9135242063315015,87%1533222,15246660202443
38Colin Miller (StJ)X17229314532531296223243,23%3743425,50279860022561
39Sven Andrighetto (Bea)X17181230500171564193428,13%732819,29404835202320
40Christian Dvorak (Den)X16151530055314475304220,00%1640425,2773101751202449
41Nicholas Baptiste (Fre)X171515301560191358182525,86%523213,6200001112126
42Ben Hutton (BUF)X1672330-671515143111236516,25%3541025,6247112141044251
43Ryan Strome (LLL)X161514296200181959193025,42%938824,27145637202351
44Alex Tuch (Den)X16141529340222073224019,18%633821,1247111853000325
45Nicholas Merkley (R) (Day)X1613162912155342360113321,67%727217,0143784500019
46Mark Alt (Las)X16524291155172730182116,67%3345428,3531013850156470
47Christian Fischer (Rev)X15171128-81715303284245520,24%338025,36235761011042
48Tyson Jost (R) (Cor)X16131528-21100291870304518,57%634521,531561163011120
49Beau Bennett (Day)X1613152825630211551264125,49%830419,023471257101116
50Pavel Buchnevich (Jas)X15101828-21410332065124615,38%734122,703710743000038
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Curtis McElhinney (Rev)86110,9023,304900027275155000,8502080
2Martin Jones (Sor)1612200,8923,398494048444207000,4449160
3Antti Niemi (Den)1610320,8833,509252054463239000,89328160
4Jonathan Bernier (Kam)1614200,8983,529540056551276401,0003160
5David Rittich (Spr)168710,8893,769260058521286100,5002160
6Tristan Jarry (Uni)1612210,8873,919362061538299510,8005160
7Michael Hutchinson (Jas)156620,8824,008252055467247000,3339150
8Laurent Brossoit (Stf)169310,8674,288690062466284300,5002160
9Eric Comrie (Fre)179510,8594,549392071503258000,0000170
10Garret Sparks (NEW)127300,8684,626360049370194100,0000120