Farm LeadersLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 06:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brian Boyle (NEW)X8261107168381022015520034810821517,53%48203524,822356794721335820302
2Devin Shore (StJ)X82638314629201010114639810923915,83%56190023,17303262732362139200
3Trevor Lewis (TOT)X7554891433046109314636211923214,92%47174323,241151626220431411148
4Marian Gaborik (NEW)X827468142284551308140112923818,45%35168920,593340737821830313220
5Matt Calvert (Uni)X65657714245315749837314123217,43%33144122,1733427581215011283
6Max Domi (Spr)X8258831415182101601123149221618,47%46164420,05173855512221127127
7Conor Sheary (Kam)X827564139333115861103339719422,52%32173621,17273360501971019145
8Matthew Peca (Stf)X6847921392140891493169216814,87%58161323,721948674020910111210
9Christian Dvorak (Den)X8152851372315513620639413324613,20%61198824,55244165742613038240
10Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5857761332286301421283389219216,86%40140324,192133545416653816157
11Bobby Ryan (Fre)X625477131183151161273089518717,53%40158025,48263460452020226199
12Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X635470124022010111827510217019,64%50150623,91273158561770337176
13Drake Caggiula (Fre)X8251701215145351381113037916716,83%53165820,22283361512624049180
14Chandler Stephenson (Stf)X8260571172380991063158918019,05%38170120,74272855512350008128
15Sam Gagner (Day)X695265117755512416933112022315,71%47159023,05183351552382246190
16Sam Bennett (Alb)X744967116-10315945140923269119415,03%51166122,45334174722211013111
17Anthony Beauvillier (Spr)X75496611533511515311231510217915,56%37168622,48173451452451015141
18Beau Bennett (Day)X8247681154128401359835113323913,39%42167220,3924376166283101480
19Kevin Labanc (Rev)X765064114-27361010111033910920514,75%54169322,27222749542452138201
20Richard Panik (Sor)X82486611419911516012728311720316,96%60201924,62172845352343034232
21Andreas Athanasiou (Sor)X71476711421135701072617815218,01%37141219,89172946432031019106
22Melker Karlsson (Kam)X7335791142744101401592266513015,49%50180024,66103646361872248209
23Vladislav Kamenev (Man)X824964113111701001351283148917015,61%38154718,8722345649199101480
24Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
25Pavel Buchnevich (Jas)X82496211113401016711529810819616,44%42172221,00262652462361015175
26Mark Alt (Las)X822586111171715951442901141368,62%168225027,432042625922826823309
27Vinnie Hinostroza (Jas)X823376109862201341302056711716,10%43157619,221941604024700004
28Sven Andrighetto (Bea)X825255107-6140105812879518118,12%36160619,59182341361872249114
29Ryan Strome (LLL)X705154105461576972616112319,54%36165923,702427515318822411186
30Christian Fischer (Rev)X826042102-19423011613237010520916,22%39175821,44231538432301129164
31Alex Tuch (Den)X59525010219412577692858215618,25%31127721,64272552601860119132
32Ryan Callahan (Uni)X804357100246715105872739518415,75%31145418,1717254232195101360
33Brendan Perlini (Sor)X824653991659151251032667917317,29%52183522,37192645352320227252
34Zack Smith (Spr)X8244559931117151701152658917116,60%55172321,01172542462390113153
35Alexander Kerfoot (R) (Sor)X8241579830380911182929318114,04%23142517,3814183237195000012
36Brock McGinn (Day)X823562972343251501062607214913,46%35140117,09152136312072131294
37Joshua Ho-Sang (Cor)X82346397912076732877015911,85%44147017,938192720160011687
38Cal Clutterbuck (Las)X4241519225802061732387014617,23%34103024,521520354010810110129
39Denis Malgin (Rev)X82345892-46135981372918216711,68%39160119,52133447352401018101
40Joseph Blandisi (Las)X823358911415525731332437916513,58%32127115,50151934379700005
41Anthony Duclair (Den)X823951902246101211052899016013,49%26155418,9516284444230101560
42Andre Burakovsky (StJ)X824840885771596953149618515,29%47160519,57231235461780227147
43Ty Rattie (Cor)X753652881417594712698018013,38%39134717,9513253834170000560
44Teemu Pulkkinen (TOT)X813849875125551191112277515216,74%37162920,1118325045188011189
45Nicholas Merkley (R) (Day)X823849871580201271132395612215,90%36132016,0917193631206000135
46Martin Frk (Spr)X824244864023593662376815217,72%25141517,261714313521300001
47Tomas Plekanec (Alb)X58364985-846925801121905210418,95%27129722,37162541391642354140
48Brandon Tanev (Day)X8235508593401501112648115113,26%68185922,67172239542812024218
49Jori Lehtera (Orl)X80325284-6877151031322057911615,61%50175621,95173249452351239116
50Kasperi Kapanen (Uni)X82364682313115789230610619111,76%30132016,1017153236170000010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Curtis McElhinney (TOT)45271060,9222,452694401101417746310,76647450
2Anton Khudobin (Cor)62351860,9212,483607411491883995400,71421607
3Martin Jones (Sor)77502220,9202,50444312218523261095410,66730770
4Petr Mrazek (Uni)59411430,9182,58346620149181710261000,55695725
5David Rittich (Spr)82492670,9152,73490661223262215401000,81844820
6Jonathan Bernier (Kam)77502430,9132,79461742215246612521030,77344770
7Christopher Gibson (Orl)51262030,9092,842977211411542882200,800204917
8Juuse Saros (Day)82492560,9082,95480323236257512841230,70427820
9Michael Hutchinson (Jas)823531150,9063,0748092124626251386400,56653820
10Laurent Brossoit (Stf)824026130,9033,14479463251257516611120,66739820