Farm Power RankingLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Kamloops Blazers811000008230
22Sorel Mission61820007437
33Uniondale Islanders42720016747
48Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy41620117049
54New Haven Eagles41630107048
611Fredericton Canadiens34640007357
79Manitoba Moose31540105742
87St-Jean Chiefs30550008368
96Conquerants de La Sarre29450016953
1012Rockford IceHogs27610214235
1113Jasper Icemen24550004940
125Les Jaros de la Beauce23550005951
1310Dayton Aeros20440206862
1416Springfield Indians19460005245
1514Albany River Rats17630017374
1615Regents LLL1460005666
1717Cornwall Aces-1550006378
1818Revelstoke Iron Horse-523700048109
1919Orlando Solar Bears-801900047130
2020Buffalo Bisons-10201000037139