Farm Power RankingLast Update - 16 avril 2020 at 08:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Orlando Solar Bears3272001188
22Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy32820002718
33Buffalo Bisons29720012719
44Conquerants de La Sarre25620112318
55Manitoba Moose25630012620
66Jasper Icemen23640002520
77New Haven Eagles21540102015
88Revelstoke Iron Horse20620112019
99Springfield Indians20640002320
1010Albany River Rats20640002321
1111Dayton Aeros18530112422
1212St-Jean Chiefs15550001413
1313Fredericton Canadiens12540012022
1414Les Jaros de la Beauce12550001619
1515Kamloops Blazers8450101721
1616Regents LLL8350202427
1717Rockford IceHogs7460001823
1818Sorel Mission5340301724
1919Cornwall Aces-5270011931
2020Uniondale Islanders-10270101128