Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 23 janvier 2020 at 06:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Revelstoke Iron Horse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX4111920380107457155119,30%1170417,1723514152101243
Joel Eriksson EkX35910193380685268104513,24%459917,1233622153000018
Jakub VranaX4151318328033446922497,25%278319,10257221830220107
Jacob LarssonX4141317426022283381812,12%2788321,53437251760000161
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Rev)X388715-3255413754144814,81%456914,973031241000037
__Mathieu Joseph (Rev)X368715-3255343552144815,38%352514,583031235000030
__Mathieu Joseph (Orl)X2000000722000,00%14421,820000600007
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X25781506013503362221,21%441516,60369748000171
__Chandler Stephenson (Orl)X144812-24010362051720,00%327719,76369747000155
__Chandler Stephenson (Rev)X11303220314131523,08%113812,5800002000016
Slater KoekkoekX4121315-25605832168812,50%3171417,41112644022099
Christian FischerX417613018053305473612,96%060314,7113412122000017
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X3021113-251544333511235,71%2870023,33123251450000123
__Brandon Carlo (Rev)X3021113-251544333511235,71%2870023,33123251450000123
Brendan PerliniX416511120033284182514,63%1059114,42000314000025
Marcus PetterssonX29110111401037241611106,25%2764122,11145121210110120
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1637104203293113219,68%237623,532461081000176
__Dylan Strome (Alb)X5325120310961133,33%011723,35213224000023
__Dylan Strome (Rev)X11055300019227100,00%226023,61033857000153
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X3454951406272872017,86%040811,9900008000039
Scott LaughtonX184596160524932142312,50%540222,361121180101370
Jamie OleksiakX3735801063084253051810,00%2879821,57112201630000132
Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X3517822402241359162,86%040211,48123662000152
__Janne Kuokkanen (Orl)X11156-1120112617675,88%023921,72123556000039
__Janne Kuokkanen (Rev)X240223120111518390,00%01636,7900016000113
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1152720015182721618,52%322020,042131157000034
__Kasperi Kapanen (Rev)X1152720015182721618,52%322020,042131157000034
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3016784051211899,09%42969,880000100001
Karl AlznerX4114537020472611579,09%2379319,3401141160000113
Nico Hischier (TOT)X7022-420112043100,00%117324,77022133000040
__Nico Hischier (Rev)X7022-420112043100,00%117324,77022133000040
Carl Grundstrom (R)X6000-340555220,00%1437,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX3357,03%63300000,57010000011322
Joel Eriksson EkX1155,37%12100000,63000000044131
Jakub VranaX1035,59%5900000,46150001300003
Jacob LarssonX120,00%000000,390000001140210
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Rev)X1347,17%5300000,530000100133203
__Mathieu Joseph (Rev)X1349,02%5100000,570000100133
__Mathieu Joseph (Orl)X000,00%200000,000000000133
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X1051,33%26300000,72140000033221
__Chandler Stephenson (Orl)X1054,77%19900000,87140000033
__Chandler Stephenson (Rev)X0040,63%6400000,43000000033
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000000,420000000164201
Christian FischerX3023,08%2600000,43000000022112
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,370010000112000
__Brandon Carlo (Rev)X000,00%000000,370010000112
Brendan PerliniX1030,56%3600000,37010000044221
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,34001010160011
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1055,30%43400010,533400001110100
__Dylan Strome (Alb)X1058,62%14500010,860000001110
__Dylan Strome (Rev)X0053,63%28900000,393400001110
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1057,46%22800000,44010000055131
Scott LaughtonX0159,50%20000000,45150001100212
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,20001230055001
Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X1061,25%32000000,4000000002414010
__Janne Kuokkanen (Orl)X1057,14%18900000,5000000002414
__Janne Kuokkanen (Rev)X0067,18%13100000,2500000002414
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1163,89%3600100,64230000140130
__Kasperi Kapanen (Rev)X1163,89%3600100,64230000140
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0056,82%4400000,470000000111101
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,1300120002014100
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0063,64%18700000,23020000055000
__Nico Hischier (Rev)X0063,64%18700000,23020000055
Carl Grundstrom (R)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)63210,9081,8931800101090100,0002514001
Cal Petersen (R)74210,8352,4042401171030100,667370100

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar LindblomX40158236100283785264917,65%262415,61033332000232
Mattias JanmarkX3831619-4606684415356,82%279620,94178141790002117
Anthony DuclairX4011617-44062165213816,92%168617,1682102118600000
Nolan PatrickX3431417-214029783919397,69%378122,98066121480000148
Filip Hronek (R)X4041216-140172734221711,76%3186821,71448301800001155
Zach BogosianX401151615754356398332,56%3495023,75077301970111154
Joel EdmundsonX3451015354061344172812,20%2177122,68549351670110126
Miles WoodX4051015-652093575624588,93%073818,4423516187000173
Marcus FolignoX409514-37620103444684219,57%070817,6933618179000175
Christian DvorakX3059142407433752413,51%147515,82134774000016
Tim SchallerX40310135481040324012307,50%359414,85011122000133
Erik Cernak (R)X4057121615873532173215,63%3087621,89459221780000143
Jimmy VeseyX12641038010292482025,00%027923,22235649101147
Alex IafalloX16437-28010193851910,53%134621,600111473000171
Henri Jokiharju (R)X40077-422038171120,00%1254513,62011110000066
Filip ChytilX3024652052829496,90%22949,810110500002
Ryan Graves (R)X31055321512146250,00%1345014,51000110000131
Roope Hintz (R)X4022431002516233208,70%63238,08000112000256
Colby CaveX12112-380141845525,00%017914,8900001600004
Erik HaulaX11010001240125,00%12019,931011600001
Christian FolinX14011-21801254100,00%619914,220000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar LindblomX5035,90%3900000,74010000041413
Mattias JanmarkX1037,11%48500000,48130000031130
Anthony DuclairX2029,63%2700000,50110000033124
Nolan PatrickX1058,29%84400000,440400000122105
Filip Hronek (R)X010,00%000000,37000000051101
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,340100102100100
Joel EdmundsonX300,00%000000,39000000011050
Miles WoodX1030,77%6500000,412300000107101
Marcus FolignoX2049,30%7100010,40030130083310
Christian DvorakX1262,70%37000000,59000000000201
Tim SchallerX0040,00%4500000,440001100178002
Erik Cernak (R)X010,00%000000,27001000033130
Jimmy VeseyX2135,34%11600000,72020000044210
Alex IafalloX0034,78%2300000,41020001100000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%100000,260000000408010
Filip ChytilX1041,44%22200000,410000000236101
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,220000100314000
Roope Hintz (R)X0062,96%5400000,25000000120001
Colby CaveX0047,69%13000000,22000000011000
Erik HaulaX0070,59%1700001,00000000011000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,1000000001411000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk10001,0000,003700080000,0000040000
Malcolm Subban40211360,8751,92240323776180200,70020400110

Kamloops Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX411712290360815380334621,25%791022,207310291990112181
Colin WhiteX389192881801810390275710,00%888923,39178231821015163
Jesperi Kotkaniemiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii (R)X4171017-5220327557124112,28%476418,651458158000180
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4141317-725518673992910,26%1057313,9700032100007
Samuel GirardX4131417-13802839377258,11%2592122,46167311920110168
Conor ShearyX4161016-140303349143512,24%181819,95224171970003132
Melker KarlssonX418715-14260204564194112,50%365315,93112755101156
Curtis LazarX417815-4495363842122916,67%658514,26123121000024
Scott MayfieldX4141115-3340414037142710,81%3696223,45426302040110169
Derek GrantX415712-1138058605613458,93%474718,2222419184000150
Tobias RiederX4121012-1124027636322433,17%770417,160772118900019
Barclay GoodrowX413811-587156630172617,65%2057414,0100000000011
Robert HaggX33369-652084322671811,54%2575422,84246191590000125
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X4134771001411133923,08%02245,460000400002
Chase De LeoX411674401213731214,29%62526,15022242000030
Brendan GuhleX41134-75515611215476,67%2990121,97123111850000159
Roland McKeownX41134-3380441694611,11%2372317,64101666000089
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX2047,56%8200010,64450000051422
Colin WhiteX2358,11%102900000,63250000011331
Jesperi Kotkaniemiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii (R)X1059,44%64100000,44130000033020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1163,84%35400000,59000100085120
Samuel GirardX200,00%000000,370000000105103
Conor ShearyX2048,72%3900000,39030000011013
Melker KarlssonX1155,81%8600000,46110000055021
Curtis LazarX0164,29%4200000,510110000118301
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,31000000022001
Derek GrantX0059,66%23300000,32130000055102
Tobias RiederX0032,35%3400000,340000000234020
Barclay GoodrowX0058,06%6200000,380020100165010
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,240000000101100
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0055,56%900000,620000000177200
Chase De LeoX1058,25%10300000,560000000368001
Brendan GuhleX100,00%000000,0900012002813110
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,11000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley10100,8952,0060002190000,000010000

Fredericton Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will Butcher (TOT)X4052328820014373191616,13%2086021,503912241620220155
__Will Butcher (Bea)X14066280686240,00%224617,57022646000024
__Will Butcher (Fre)X265172261208292571220,00%1861423,623710181160220131
Derick BrassardX38159243375504184184517,86%371018,68549221601012131
Drake CaggiulaX401292126410616083205614,46%269317,3235831165000182
Nick BjugstadX3351621536045826621377,58%373422,23268131461015168
Kyle OkposoX40612180221036497620507,89%581620,395611231751013198
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X3621618104807048317176,45%2884523,47156231240110161
__Dylan DeMelo (LLL)X322131564006039306166,67%2675323,52156231120000148
__Dylan DeMelo (Fre)X40334801091110,00%29223,07000013011013
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X4111516-6240262845161224,44%260814,83235890000022
__Denis Gurianov (Orl)X249312-61601914369625,00%240817,01134784000022
__Denis Gurianov (Fre)X1722408071497622,22%020011,741011600000
Matthew HighmoreX408715016017404093520,00%150312,58011114000158
Noah JuulsenX3231114-544070312891410,71%2672522,663710221290000144
Cooper Marody (R) (TOT)X343111426016454615256,52%555316,2613416144000010
__Cooper Marody (Orl)X5000-200349410,00%18617,2100042400003
__Cooper Marody (Fre)X293111446013413711248,11%446716,091341212000008
Brendan LeipsicX403111431402332475286,38%260615,161451615000007
Christian JarosX406612-539548352271827,27%3583320,82426161680110175
Radim Simek (R)X401101164404928143127,14%1870417,61101992000087
Zach SanfordX28448-212015382792014,81%134612,3601112000005
Carson SoucyX40178127115622111169,09%1960115,02000226000054
Liam O'BrienX35347-13003932316149,68%43429,770000000002
Spencer FooX36257-22002443296266,90%145812,7300017000041
Mike ReillyX40257-618025293613265,56%2682120,54145251540000165
Lukas Radil (R)X3842666016152161519,05%32907,6400011000027
Cody Eakin (TOT)X5213-22068153813,33%010220,35000628000012
__Cody Eakin (Bea)X5213-22068153813,33%010220,35000628000012
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X15123014013952320,00%523215,49101415000012
__Mirco Mueller (Uni)X14112-114013952320,00%423216,57101415000012
__Mirco Mueller (Fre)X1011100000000,00%100,370000000000
Michael Dal ColleX2320212018155613,33%21436,230000000000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X110112012111100.00%01918,850000600001
__Jay Beagle (Bea)X110112012111100.00%01918,850000600001
Nelson NogierX2301123001542020,00%1831113,5000002000025
Samuel MorinX9000-240600100,00%1475,270000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will Butcher (TOT)X100,00%000000,65000000130213
__Will Butcher (Bea)X000,00%000000,49000000130
__Will Butcher (Fre)X100,00%000000,72000000130
Derick BrassardX1261,42%12700000,68020000033143
Drake CaggiulaX2123,53%3400010,61010111100112
Nick BjugstadX1158,91%92000000,57030000051141
Kyle OkposoX2045,24%12600000,44230111100110
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000140041
__Dylan DeMelo (LLL)X000,00%000000,40000000140
__Dylan DeMelo (Fre)X000,00%000000,65000000140
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X1052,94%3400000,53010000052010
__Denis Gurianov (Orl)X1048,00%2500000,59010000052
__Denis Gurianov (Fre)X0066,67%900000,40000000052
Matthew HighmoreX2241,18%3400000,60110000042230
Noah JuulsenX200,00%000000,39000000094102
Cooper Marody (R) (TOT)X0058,21%40200000,51110000180012
__Cooper Marody (Orl)X0037,50%800000,00000000180
__Cooper Marody (Fre)X0058,63%39400000,60110000180
Brendan LeipsicX0047,50%4000000,46000000044100
Christian JarosX120,00%000100,290010001200300
Radim Simek (R)X100,00%000000,310000000224100
Zach SanfordX3146,27%26800000,46000001100202
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,270000300254012
Liam O'BrienX0051,19%29300000,41000000091100
Spencer FooX1046,94%4900000,31110000011110
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,17000000033000
Lukas Radil (R)X1148,39%3100000,41000000066100
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0060,00%11500000,59000001100000
__Cody Eakin (Bea)X0060,00%11500000,59000001100
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000000150100
__Mirco Mueller (Uni)X100,00%000000,17000000150
__Mirco Mueller (Fre)X000,00%0000054,55000000150
Michael Dal ColleX0050,00%400000,2800000001313000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0156,52%2300001,06010000022100
__Jay Beagle (Bea)X0156,52%2300001,06010000022
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,060000000236001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz20010,9052,0260002210000,0000035000
Adin Hill40201630,8802,03236021806640010,50012400011

St-Jean Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX41101121-31804210252184019,23%688921,68358131811122168
Josh BaileyX3491019-1100175363153614,29%480223,58055101431013153
Ben HuttonX4171118-1300214648162214,58%4488421,555510401910110170
Colin MillerX416814-1052064261621037,50%1265115,886171295000058
Ron HainseyX4121214538048412914246,90%4094022,93134241950110164
Devin ShoreX4158130315664449142810,20%681219,80437161810000113
Nikolay GoldobinX417411-6140354554123712,96%482020,0122413180101195
Brenden DillonX412911-359510228216269,52%2381019,75246181820110148
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X26110112801833204145,00%2154821,06145181100220109
__Noah Hanifin (Bea)X70442603106040,00%316323,22022434011029
__Noah Hanifin (StJ)X191670201523144107,14%1838520,261231476011079
Jordan Greenway (R)X41459-942047224118359,76%170517,200336113000038
Troy Terry (R)X41448-118019424210329,52%371317,401341216600003
Andrew MangiapaneX41437-4200172226101915,38%443610,6300001000042
Dylan Gambrell (R)X41347-520027292882010,71%257614,0600001600009
Connor CarrickX41077-816023203280,00%1347211,5001106000051
Nicolas RoyX41235-7451554522812327,14%360114,67000011000027
Clayton KellerX5033-100388260,00%011522,99011213000024
Joe HickettsX41033-11240333316240,00%2554613,3200006000034
Dylan Sikura (R)X1011020000000,00%01818,030110700001
Erik GustafssonX3000-120322100,00%06521,64000111000021
Shane Gersich (R)X6000-200001000,00%0132,240000000002
Kyle CapobiancoX38000-63201722030,00%82296,0100002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX1157,78%81000000,47170001100135
Josh BaileyX6049,84%30900000,47170000130121
Ben HuttonX200,00%000000,41000001100310
Colin MillerX010,00%000000,4300000001818101
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,30000000043011
Devin ShoreX0248,86%8800000,32251000064212
Nikolay GoldobinX3020,00%5000000,27000000140023
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,2700001001212201
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000174111
__Noah Hanifin (Bea)X000,00%000000,490000000174
__Noah Hanifin (StJ)X000,00%000000,360000000174
Jordan Greenway (R)X1032,65%4900000,260000001200012
Troy Terry (R)X0029,75%60500000,2200000002417001
Andrew MangiapaneX0047,62%4200000,320000000185001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1152,88%10400000,24000000054010
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,3000000004118010
Nicolas RoyX0153,46%37600000,17000210095100
Clayton KellerX0036,76%6800000,52000000150000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,1100000004126000
Dylan Sikura (R)X000,00%000001,11000000010000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,000000000214000
Shane Gersich (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer40000,8891,73104003270000,0000041000
Collin Delia41181760,8782,07240344836790100,72218410610

Dayton Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan ShawX4112142625810468677225515,58%182820,185611211800002119
Sam CarrickX41717247455506270175210,00%382820,2005518176101393
Jakob ChychrunX413202315608143417237,32%2296623,5721113371841013178
Brendan GaunceX411392265915695274245117,57%372317,6433621170000010
Jordan OesterleX41616223300444157131910,53%2998023,91459461820000187
Tomas JurcoX41910192300245461153414,75%664215,65123320000183
Brock McGinnX4141519516057676222486,45%1293622,83066151660110193
Madison BoweyX4199183675684639103123,08%2387421,317310331620000158
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3061016-40096247134312,77%165621,88055121332023129
__Nick Schmaltz (Rev)X3061016-40096247134312,77%165621,88055121332023129
Daniel O'ReganX41510159195263943164511,63%268916,810001614400003
Filip ChlapikX4177144295445856143312,50%561214,92000022000137
Josh ArchibaldX35681403010524760224110,00%771720,48145171270112151
Fredrik ClaessonX412111333606731318186,45%3482520,13224241290111158
Casey NelsonX413912108006734184916,67%1365816,04000420000078
Sam GagnerX103474404272882010,71%123723,67123656000144
Nick Merkley (R)X262461807172071410,00%132412,460002400000
C.J. SmithX41246628016221531013,33%1456913,890000100009
Trevor DaleyX41563602476214,29%69423,4811273300009
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X2003308019153250,00%835217,58000234000041
__Josh Mahura (Alb)X2003308019153250,00%835217,58000234000041
Max Jones (R)X41011-410084123150,00%22125,17011129000053
Isac Lundestrom (R)X34000-2002146250,00%0932,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan ShawX4059,55%71200010,63150110033242
Sam CarrickX1157,39%56800000,58230101100212
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,480000000221211
Brendan GaunceX2153,62%6900000,61021020055413
Jordan OesterleX110,00%000000,450000002120030
Tomas JurcoX3242,86%6300000,59110000210121
Brock McGinnX0035,71%30800000,41270000094001
Madison BoweyX310,00%000000,410010000148421
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0050,20%24700000,49040000088031
__Nick Schmaltz (Rev)X0050,20%24700000,49040000088
Daniel O'ReganX0041,67%3600000,440000101190022
Filip ChlapikX1157,27%44700000,46010011400122
Josh ArchibaldX2136,51%6300000,39260200063132
Fredrik ClaessonX020,00%000000,31000001100311
Casey NelsonX010,00%000000,36000000021000
Sam GagnerX1048,03%30400000,590200000187111
Nick Merkley (R)X1137,50%800000,370000000232021
C.J. SmithX0022,22%900000,2100000001010020
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000001,280000000244001
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000206000
__Josh Mahura (Alb)X000,00%000000,170000000206
Max Jones (R)X0027,59%2900000,0900000004120000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0050,72%6900000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller36191070,8861,85220203685970000,61526360201
Chris Driedger53200,8792,252930111910001,0002533100

Jasper Icemen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX391720378802787120279214,17%190523,2061117362051013156
Connor BrownX401614304140245979114820,25%681020,2554921194000095
Pavel BuchnevichX4010203010275495610734609,35%487921,974812342120003153
Michael FrolikX40916252515705878216611,54%479719,9227913193000385
Matt GrzelcykX40817256351552383882621,05%2888722,182810271950000137
Martin Necas (R)X39614207235526034153417,65%470618,11571212205000020
Danton HeinenX407101778024952173413,46%557614,4100038000029
Milan LucicX406101656810883748192212,50%660915,23000518000043
Christian WolaninX2941014318018383471711,76%1367023,10246241310000103
Michael AmadioX401101131802555315333,23%370317,57022918500006
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X405510-2595503039142312,82%3586121,53426271920000126
Garnet HathawayX405510041550543482414,71%957514,380002800001
Joey Anderson (R)X40281082203628176211,76%940910,230000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X40191094115671411269,09%1972518,140226102000088
Anthony BitettoX2706673754056570,00%1555520,560334129011073
Warren FoegeleX29123-24031083312,50%01184,06112527000020
Dryden HuntX27101-2407593511,11%11224,54000338000123
Robby FabbriX14011-20021461140,00%119213,690000400001
Brady Keeper (R)X12000000131000,00%1119416,17000013000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX4136,32%39100000,82350001100551
Connor BrownX5343,24%3700000,74120001300412
Pavel BuchnevichX0229,17%7200000,68150100120123
Michael FrolikX3039,53%12900000,63021000160152
Matt GrzelcykX210,00%000000,56000120120412
Martin Necas (R)X2056,91%73800000,57110011100123
Danton HeinenX2035,00%4000000,59000000031021
Milan LucicX1047,06%5100100,53122000061420
Christian WolaninX100,00%000100,42000000020110
Michael AmadioX1048,55%69200000,31000000210102
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,23000010055120
Garnet HathawayX1037,15%28800000,35000010011013
Joey Anderson (R)X1150,00%400000,49000000043012
Daniel Brickley (R)X100,00%000000,28001110031101
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,220000100273000
Warren FoegeleX1047,83%2300000,510000000209001
Dryden HuntX0030,77%3900000,1600000002323100
Robby FabbriX0043,24%14800000,100000000140000
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10000,8751,823300180000,0000040000
Semyon Varlamov4029830,8921,83239806736740200,73719400512

Buffalo Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X40142842116220909592358615,22%495023,7551520211600004177
Jordan MartinookX4015163111180325580144118,75%1374518,639716281691013152
Mathew DumbaX3010203044915584759225016,95%2371423,799918481390001135
Tyler PitlickX4015112615395694986314917,44%967216,81561127169000132
Nick RitchieX40816241415955063223212,70%680019,9931013221740001163
Calvin de HaanX40222241269579414112284,88%3493723,422810311800000162
Dominik Kahun (R)X40101222580107669174414,49%269317,334482217400009
Vince DunnX40714214255222636131819,44%2186521,646410281560000166
Daniel SprongX409413-411562940113822,50%162415,59112675000030
Juuso Riikola (R)X401111246406825269123,85%3380520,12077171560000132
Lias AnderssonX403811-24753463377318,11%758414,6101138011380
Juuso Valimaki (R)X401101113603232156136,67%2260015,01011324000023
Andreas JohnssonX27281091003317379325,41%053419,770449113000266
Victor Olofsson (R)X40459-41152327557297,27%256214,06112523000017
Nicolas DeslauriersX40213-2421030151571313,33%03378,43011010000025
Nick PaulX400110809712470,00%02315,770000000002
Andreas EnglundX40011-148106184440,00%2662815,7100006000088
Sheldon Dries (R)X2000000121000,00%0136,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5046,14%102300010,88070220250644
Jordan MartinookX4249,32%14600000,83270000044390
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,84000120310413
Tyler PitlickX4444,74%3800010,77031000052511
Nick RitchieX3045,95%7400000,60161000051214
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,51011001100203
Dominik Kahun (R)X1036,01%71100000,63010000062131
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,49000010011113
Daniel SprongX1140,74%5400000,42120000022002
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,30000000011020
Lias AnderssonX0048,69%49700000,38000010052000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,37000000022010
Andreas JohnssonX0052,38%2100000,37120000094001
Victor Olofsson (R)X1040,82%4900000,321100100134001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0013,64%2200000,1800101001010000
Nick PaulX0035,71%12600000,0900000004013000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,0300002004034000
Sheldon Dries (R)X0040,91%2200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren10001,0000,001500020000,0000040000
Jordan Binnington4027850,8961,76242384716820500,74231400205

Sorel Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X4171724-12360323237153018,92%2786121,0161016281910000134
Brandon DubinskyX4113922-146830779362235320,97%880019,50571222184000193
Justin AbdelkaderX41101020-56715776546134421,74%989421,803710101900000142
Zemgus GirgensonsX4161420-4280431006512429,23%1592622,582810141900000149
Shea TheodoreX4131518-326043354314276,98%2196923,64268362070001154
Justin SchultzX4121517-44605840294196,90%2896823,62268232070000153
Calle RosenX414913-674202926134830,77%1172217,62224997000087
Tage ThompsonX417512-17235223058124012,07%381419,8632523182000086
Remi ElieX4121012-428042575711303,51%768316,66000659000040
Antti Suomela (R)X41459-6203782993413,79%066916,31000135000048
Colton SceviourX41538-1180324650144110,00%480019,5240419198000294
Vinni LettieriX41167-132952619269193,85%170417,17033918000004
Dominic TurgeonX41336-441153925183916,67%165015,8400011200002
Ian McCoshenX39156-8420612464516,67%1662215,94022365000047
Matt Roy (R)X13303-1140231250360,00%821016,14202216000017
Jordan SchmaltzX24022-4407114010,00%1134614,40000113000036
Caleb Jones (R)X8011-34010610120,00%517722,16011838000035
Maxime Lajoie (R)X2000-320231200,00%24220,770001300009
Sebastian AhoDX3000-120210000,00%1279,120000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000,00%100000,56000000062111
Brandon DubinskyX4068,03%71000010,55231141100331
Justin AbdelkaderX2044,44%7200010,45022100077210
Zemgus GirgensonsX1038,57%96700000,43230000053111
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,370000000263101
Justin SchultzX010,00%000000,35000000093020
Calle RosenX110,00%000000,3611112001010121
Tage ThompsonX0032,00%10000000,29000010033020
Remi ElieX1026,87%6700000,350000000188010
Antti Suomela (R)X1155,14%47700000,270000000138102
Colton SceviourX0039,13%4600000,20110000033010
Vinni LettieriX1041,67%4800000,200010001170100
Dominic TurgeonX0053,98%11300000,18002100088101
Ian McCoshenX00100.00%100000,1900000001414011
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,29000000011010
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,1200000002413000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,11110000110001
Maxime Lajoie (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Sebastian AhoDX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta20001,0000,0042000200000,0000041000
Roberto Luongo41152330,8622,17243227886370110,8758410212

Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX398172584715506460185413,33%477219,78459201560005139
Marco ScandellaX3891221032037424592920,00%3988323,245611361650001182
Dominik SimonX4071421-3140263647173614,89%474318,5825711158000092
Andrew CoppX281282010120177049163324,49%963822,79426141001012146
Luke Kunin (TOT)X288111952315394751154115,69%661822,06448171090002120
__Luke Kunin (Man)X94374609121571826,67%118120,10202228000021
__Luke Kunin (Stf)X1948121171530353682311,11%543722,982461582000299
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X4281018-7300596462144612,90%474017,6145991190002126
__Michael Rasmussen (Rev)X11011-2607116080,00%111710,60000110000022
__Michael Rasmussen (Orl)X197613-218046324082517,50%239320,70336557000277
__Michael Rasmussen (Stf)X12134-360621166136,25%123019,15123352000027
Victor Mete (TOT)X38315183201743328189,38%3276520,13347261630111159
__Victor Mete (Man)X26110115201218207135,00%1851319,71123181100110105
__Victor Mete (Stf)X12257-200525121516,67%1425321,04224853000154
Derrick PouliotX4011516551552262214264,55%2784721,16178181740111190
Boo NievesX408513-68087055193314,55%362515,63213877000016
Joel L'Esperance (R)X4066121120173234112117,65%253513,38101315000073
Ethan BearX402911-73605222172711,76%2583020,76235151490000188
Christoffer Ehn (R)X408210-112020516193813,11%466116,54011671000168
Brett RitchieX402810-9701081404113364,88%465016,250221014700001
Samuel BlaisX40167-355569393411352,94%357614,40112122000024
Connor Clifton (R)X40246-692010220124716,67%3375718,9111271040000127
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X37325-81404228316259,68%563917,271018128000010
__Vitaly Abramov (Alb)X34314-714040252762211,11%558617,23101712400001
__Vitaly Abramov (Orl)X3011-100234030,00%05317,660001400008
Louie BelpedioX4003373353172120,00%1350112,52000013011067
Joel Armia (TOT)X41120204493311,11%17418,4300041700008
__Joel Armia (Fre)X41120204493311,11%17418,4300041700008
Zach Whitecloud (R)X400227581062126130,00%2060115,03011316000049
Brogan Rafferty (R)X3011020200000,00%1227,210000100004
Dennis Gilbert (R)X17011-2115712010,00%31297,5900003000024
Trent Frederic (R)X40011-415515175270,00%01784,4500009000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX2130,60%26800000,65330031100132
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,48000000061105
Dominik SimonX2037,14%7000000,57120000022302
Andrew CoppX3151,44%72900000,6322000001313440
Luke Kunin (TOT)X1042,11%22800000,62010120055133
__Luke Kunin (Man)X0053,85%1300000,77000000055
__Luke Kunin (Stf)X1041,40%21500000,55010120055
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X1138,87%56600000,49160000076121
__Michael Rasmussen (Rev)X0031,43%7000000,17000000076
__Michael Rasmussen (Orl)X1138,61%30300000,66150000076
__Michael Rasmussen (Stf)X0041,97%19300000,35010000076
Victor Mete (TOT)X100,00%000000,47000000160101
__Victor Mete (Man)X100,00%000000,43000000160
__Victor Mete (Stf)X000,00%000000,55000000160
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,38000100041010
Boo NievesX2149,71%50900000,42110000011122
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1143,36%14300000,450000000156201
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,26000000130001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2045,61%22800000,30000000066121
Brett RitchieX1047,06%1700000,310011000206002
Samuel BlaisX1045,16%3100000,2400001002420001
Connor Clifton (R)X000,00%000000,1600000002011101
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X1045,10%5100000,16120000081102
__Vitaly Abramov (Alb)X1048,78%4100000,14120000081
__Vitaly Abramov (Orl)X0030,00%1000000,38000000081
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,1200001004018001
Joel Armia (TOT)X0023,08%1300000,54000001100010
__Joel Armia (Fre)X0023,08%1300000,54000001100
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%100000,0700101004013000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%000000,93000000031000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000,1500010001711000
Trent Frederic (R)X0051,59%12600000,1100010004028000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit39231330,9101,78236607707810200,69213390541
Keith Kinkaid10100,8573,0060003210000,0000139000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Steel (R)X39121224080108492247113,04%581020,775611221681015126
Kevan MillerX326152155810642838102015,79%2566020,636612311470001140
Zach Aston-ReeseX3691120117601346170255512,86%1179322,03268211660002145
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X3951520118020735149194110,20%678320,08066111510003153
__Jujhar Khaira (Stf)X274101495810523735122611,43%455020,3803310980002119
__Jujhar Khaira (Man)X12156222102114147157,14%223319,38033152000134
Jonathon MerrillX3951419152047645221259,62%2986622,2031114371890001166
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X39611173320403439133315,38%564116,430556111000018
Nick HoldenX3921517858060263111206,45%2476519,63088251700001145
Colin WilsonX397916126013627824498,97%088722,75325191720003182
Scott WilsonX3961016-2420665254114111,11%366317,0122412122000034
Vladislav KamenevX3941014224034644515388,89%361715,82000436000146
Giovanni FioreX3994134175303340151922,50%764416,50000023000076
Jack RoslovicX395510-26010173942112,82%061915,872131016900004
Mitch Reinke (R)X39088339536138460,00%1141310,58000112000047
Philippe Myers (R)X3934714006025156720,00%2556714,54213769000054
A.J. GreerX22213-160234731328,57%12179,8801107000018
Sami NikuX39033-114010104310,00%102335,9600001000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Steel (R)X4256,34%73300000,59110000011224
Kevan MillerX010,00%000000,64000110081114
Zach Aston-ReeseX0335,08%24800000,50140000022331
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X2136,36%4400000,51120220071231
__Jujhar Khaira (Stf)X2133,33%3000000,51120110071
__Jujhar Khaira (Man)X0042,86%1400000,52000110071
Jonathon MerrillX12100.00%100000,440000000175210
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X2052,00%5000000,53000000081121
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,44000000062031
Colin WilsonX0143,21%84700000,362400000142012
Scott WilsonX1042,11%3800000,48000000093115
Vladislav KamenevX2145,92%45300000,45000000011121
Giovanni FioreX2144,26%6100000,40001000033211
Jack RoslovicX2136,36%3300200,32000000051111
Mitch Reinke (R)X0033,33%300000,390001000393000
Philippe Myers (R)X210,00%100000,25000000033030
A.J. GreerX1030,43%2300000,28000000066100
Sami NikuX000,00%200000,2600000003914000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood30001,0000,0066000120000,0000039000
Eric Comrie39211530,8802,07228902796570110,81811390220

Conquerants de La Sarre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack KassianX40171936-3771511070121378314,05%975418,846121834194303981
Mark BarberioX4052530572077496127368,20%3586221,542911411870440132
Zac DalpeX40111526147525416483176613,25%852012,9901153500019
Brian BoyleX19121325340287590157113,33%544523,40661238930004101
Trevor LewisX4091423-2400527072266712,50%468917,2305519170011031
Anthony Greco (R)X409112010220234867235113,43%756814,201231556000060
Riley NashX4061420-1030044938227567,32%666216,562572216900002
Juho Lammikko (R)X4031316826018474621466,52%550712,6800024500007
Joseph BlandisiX4031013-746044304913296,12%1063415,841342911700001
Logan Brown (R)X4036917915621622131413,64%1046111,532241712410119
Marcus JohanssonX114372206152052320,00%023621,44000749011155
Dan HamhuisX11156314061363516,67%323721,58112646011043
Jesse PuljujarviX1132534010111221025,00%118316,6410119000022
Kevin ShattenkirkX11055-38018114450,00%425723,33011447011049
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X112240401119142414,29%125923,50000347000054
Braydon CoburnX11224-412018861433,33%624822,59101545101145
Mark AltX111231161012451220,00%618016,33000216000021
Anthony Richard (R)X1000000000000,00%077,150000000000
Alexandre FortinX7000020402000,00%0294,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack KassianX6143,06%7200000,96020120022634
Mark BarberioX200,00%000000,700000000211321
Zac DalpeX1359,12%45500001,00000232200114
Brian BoyleX0055,13%54600001,12010002200441
Trevor LewisX1052,34%21400000,67110000081222
Anthony Greco (R)X4140,54%7400000,700000000164010
Riley NashX0053,49%64500000,60020000011021
Juho Lammikko (R)X0061,76%3400000,630000000293002
Joseph BlandisiX0065,45%5500100,41000000150110
Logan Brown (R)X2056,00%2500000,39000200011010
Marcus JohanssonX1037,50%800000,59110000055200
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,510000000101200
Jesse PuljujarviX0050,00%1200000,55000000230000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,391100000112001
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X0139,66%11600000,31110000022101
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,32010000032011
Mark AltX000,00%000000,33000020072000
Anthony Richard (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Alexandre FortinX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau30181020,8442,47170024704500200,60010300021

Les Jaros de la Beauce

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX4216143012240415372285822,22%494122,40369132210113152
Alex GalchenyukX429202910160488184295810,71%397123,12369282192024174
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4271825-2160184248224314,58%2594922,595813372210000167
Mathieu PerreaultX4213102315220513667184719,40%174917,8343724213000074
Jason SpezzaX3661319-34055647113312,77%271519,8617810176000192
Johnny BoychukX4281018-1715573555143714,55%2692722,087512432220000145
Aaron EkbladX2831417548056424217347,14%3168524,47246341490000104
Riley BarberX42871562410462744163318,18%359014,06202424000171
Dmitrij JaskinX423121513404847358278,57%064515,35011754000051
Dean Youngblood (JC1)X12491311952028418319,76%227823,201451068011146
Carter RowneyX364913-630057444412319,09%460716,861561315800008
Michael RafflX374812-818024265215277,69%464117,3235816166000012
Dmitry KulikovX422810451565341791311,76%2875217,911349127000095
Jean-Sebastien DeaX424483100195231113012,90%558413,90000131000026
Johan Larsson (TOT)X6033-2207146460,00%412721,19022228000026
__Johan Larsson (Fre)X6033-2207146460,00%412721,19022228000026
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X9112-12013913347,69%020823,16011437000042
__Kevin Labanc (Rev)X9112-12013913347,69%020823,16011437000042
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8022-11201717174120,00%115419,25022229000137
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Fre)X8022-11201717174120,00%115419,25022229000137
Anton BlidhX390222180238122100,00%03138,030000400006
Matt HunwickX42022420101815170,00%2159214,10000875000092
Matt BeleskeyX18101318024950320,00%726714,810000300001
Rocco GrimaldiX18011-1802911440,00%11347,470000000000
Brian LashoffX14000-42202490000,00%620214,4000003000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3056,10%8200000,64230003300443
Alex GalchenyukX1153,00%106600100,60030000390153
Miro Heiskanen (R)X300,00%000000,53000000011033
Mathieu PerreaultX5041,10%7300010,61010000210210
Jason SpezzaX3166,37%56200000,53020000140211
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,39001000052202
Aaron EkbladX110,00%000000,50000000011015
Riley BarberX1133,33%6900000,51001010076312
Dmitrij JaskinX0025,00%4000000,470000000221110
Dean Youngblood (JC1)X0056,48%10800000,93001001100210
Carter RowneyX0046,88%9600000,43110001200201
Michael RafflX2033,33%4200000,37000000062102
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,27000010021001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX2051,56%35300000,27000000077022
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0067,48%12300000,47000001100000
__Johan Larsson (Fre)X0067,48%12300000,47000001100
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X1043,18%8800000,190100001240101
__Kevin Labanc (Rev)X1043,18%8800000,190100001240
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0054,90%10200000,26010000150000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Fre)X0054,90%10200000,26010000150
Anton BlidhX0071,43%700000,13000000044000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,070000000421000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%300000,08000000066100
Rocco GrimaldiX0047,01%11700000,1500000001810000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson41231530,8692,05239945826280100,60010410210

Uniondale Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX4142125-5421036704718408,51%369616,980888108000079
Adrian KempeX29157224120294944163534,09%049317,0172915128000010
Anthony DeAngeloX41120211229534432912123,45%4087821,4011011241690000182
Sean KuralyX41891711320435551154115,69%767016,34112899000043
Adam ErneX41512178475573036163313,89%659414,49011121000056
Gustav ForslingX4131417632040201781117,65%1972417,660441080000097
Ryan CallahanX4197162340594061113814,75%371917,5342621168000073
Andrew LaddX418816-5580594745143517,78%484520,6121391730000163
Loui ErikssonX41791606075264145710,94%571917,5323515133000271
Adam PelechX3221214-32002641299186,90%3874823,37066201500000140
Nikita ZadorovX414913-51053599232592716,00%2987921,45448201710000159
Kyle TurrisX363811-717522915310225,66%479922,19145111540003155
Frank VatranoX862826012132031230,00%117521,85000743000136
Teddy Blueger (R)X41358-3621063462722111,11%1146111,250001500004
Erik GudbransonX29268-261156229212119,52%3365722,64224161120000109
Hudson FaschingX26134-3601217167126,25%22148,220000300000
Brendan LemieuxX20213-1421026131641112,50%120710,3700007000018
William Borgen (R)X4000220111000,00%26315,700001400006
Mikkel BoedkerX7000-240480410,00%115321,83000021000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX0061,89%55100000,72021010011111
Adrian KempeX2255,17%23200010,89020000077162
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%200000,480001000181110
Sean KuralyX3055,46%22900000,51000000021102
Adam ErneX0045,28%5300000,57011000031210
Gustav ForslingX100,00%100000,47000000051103
Ryan CallahanX2133,96%5300000,45130000052220
Andrew LaddX3045,83%9600000,38230000011221
Loui ErikssonX1132,86%7000000,45110000022111
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,37000000000003
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,30002050042200
Kyle TurrisX0063,35%81300000,28040100044100
Frank VatranoX1032,95%8800010,92000000000102
Teddy Blueger (R)X0143,10%17400000,35000020022100
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,24011110072013
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%400000,370000000122001
Brendan LemieuxX1032,14%2800000,29001100083110
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikkel BoedkerX0041,94%6200000,00020000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry41191840,8712,14243924876750120,65020410132

Cornwall Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl HagelinX41101525-480279267234514,93%694423,03279161750003177
Leo KomarovX4181422-3540938344184618,18%1192522,55178131760002155
Vladimir SobotkaX4181321-43005412276244910,53%984320,57055191750000104
Joshua Ho-SangX4111819-66044964194917,19%462615,2602224800001
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X4141418106023372161119,05%1872517,683471693000073
__Devon Toews (Orl)X11268-100311122416,67%921319,402351149000039
__Devon Toews (Fre)X31120003321250,00%16521,68112210000018
__Devon Toews (Cor)X271781160172373514,29%844616,53000335000017
Matt BenningX4131316-122405524399187,69%3487921,45213341810000154
Marcus SorensenX416713-6400443555124110,91%071617,463141017900001
Kevin FialaX408412-1180203058215713,79%168817,2113412178000017
Jake VirtanenX257512-122032174663015,22%345518,2152720122000149
Nick SeelerX4111112-5601055312514134,00%3781019,75123211720000127
Robert BortuzzoX41369-1447566253310199,09%3085620,88224271830000148
Tyson JostX162791607282710277,41%031619,73123860000033
Scott HarringtonX39189-71803724171155,88%1978420,10123111650001138
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X41358130039354612296,52%366716,27011035000053
Tucker PoolmanX412683675681091422,22%2563515,48000117000044
Victor Ejdsell (R)X314373522043302151819,05%249315,8900003000043
Matt Luff (R)X41235-34027144614,29%02415,87101220000049
Christian DjoosX41044-8807113020,00%1244210,77000118000059
Tim HeedX12022400260020,00%1796,6001107000015
Ben Gleason (R)X4011040120000,00%14110,280000400005
John QuennevilleX10011-600795160,00%214214,190000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl HagelinX3134,65%32900000,53180001100411
Leo KomarovX1346,05%83600000,48180000033123
Vladimir SobotkaX1058,63%74700000,50150000210310
Joshua Ho-SangX1133,93%5600000,61000000055212
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X200,00%100000,501100000114200
__Devon Toews (Orl)X000,00%100000,750000000114
__Devon Toews (Fre)X100,00%000000,620000000114
__Devon Toews (Cor)X100,00%000000,361100000114
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,360000000235100
Marcus SorensenX0048,39%3100000,36000001200201
Kevin FialaX0152,17%4600000,35230000043011
Jake VirtanenX2026,47%3400000,53220000022021
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,300011001360001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,21000010084110
Tyson JostX0050,00%1400000,57010000041010
Scott HarringtonX010,00%000000,23000000190000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0153,85%2600000,2400000001211111
Tucker PoolmanX100,00%000000,250000100118001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2049,01%35300000,28000130022031
Matt Luff (R)X0130,00%5000000,420000001330010
Christian DjoosX00100.00%200000,180000000412000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,500000000124000
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,49000000042000
John QuennevilleX0037,86%10300000,140000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick40000,8801,62111003250000,0000031000
Samuel Montembeault (R)41172130,8612,542390421017280000,69029410143

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX417916-242059677322579,59%670217,1221313114000037
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X4151116-9140228037253213,51%574218,09246101080000103
__Robert Thomas (Uni)X5000-120030000,00%1346,7200002000015
__Robert Thomas (Alb)X3651116-8120227737253213,51%470819,6624610106000087
Sam BennettX2841216-145584656419426,25%160421,5813415131000192
Patrik Laine (AC)X156915040192449125312,24%235423,61022767000172
Taro Hirose (R)X4159140801339254920,00%1057714,06011011000130
Kyle RauX408513-10355555376225010,53%976919,2223515131000269
Jake Bean (R)X4131013-26915502827161511,11%3280519,63257191260000109
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X413912-120028385014396,00%664415,70011225000033
Thomas ChabotX154711-6140152225102116,00%1538025,332352273000071
Brett KulakX383811-145957321384287,89%3785422,48156291710001126
Max Veronneau (R)X41461004062430143413,33%071017,32145818500001
Robbie RussoX41281014954329228169,09%2886721,15235161640001119
Joseph Gambardella (R)X41358318019321710717,65%1146911,450001400006
Oliver BjorkstrandX1441504011183882210,53%028920,663141161000052
Ryan EllisX905526062312260,00%721523,88011954000030
Nic Dowd (TOT)X7123-12061418695,56%112017,07022429000016
__Nic Dowd (Fre)X7123-12061418695,56%112017,07022429000016
Pontus AbergX111120202114243184,17%222920,861121246000038
Rem Pitlick (R)X410223802634130,00%64059,88011346000058
Kevin ConnautonX1011220521000,00%22120,880001200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX1146,92%29200000,46030000021120
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X1145,19%64400000,431500000142210
__Robert Thomas (Uni)X0026,32%1900000,000000000142
__Robert Thomas (Alb)X1145,76%62500000,451500000142
Sam BennettX0050,72%55200000,53440012200022
Patrik Laine (AC)X2035,80%16200000,85120000210220
Taro Hirose (R)X0026,09%2300000,49000000071003
Kyle RauX2048,17%16400000,34030010011131
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,32000030072102
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1029,17%4800000,37000000011105
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,58000000130210
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,26001000033010
Max Veronneau (R)X1026,47%3400000,28000000043010
Robbie RussoX000,00%100000,23000010021100
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0251,75%14300000,340000000153020
Oliver BjorkstrandX0034,78%4600010,35120000077100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,47000000011010
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0058,33%13200000,500000000172001
__Nic Dowd (Fre)X0058,33%13200000,500000000172
Pontus AbergX0023,81%2100000,1702000001919001
Rem Pitlick (R)X0034,78%4600000,1000000004112000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,96000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic20100,9231,4384002260000,0000126000
Connor Hellebuyck21100,8891,50120003270000,000020000
Philipp Grubauer82600,9121,7448400141590101,000280111
Curtis McElhinney157530,8961,9589201292780000,76517150110

New Haven Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX40916252300485165244413,85%261615,4049132216800000
Alex SteenX4091524-5100348778205711,54%1080220,06549231630112100
Patrick MarleauX40101222-824042356374515,87%183620,903710141610003131
Tyler EnnisX40163191140154379295620,25%261215,306283115100001
Pat Maroon (R)X4081119-18515593149105016,33%161915,474591815300000
Troy StecherX4051217-7175274237122013,51%3089122,29347301612022249
Nick CousinsX4021416128028523810255,26%165616,4109912156000032
Jonathan EricssonX30311141195142527121411,11%2561920,6333615114000050
Matt MartinX4075121920804836113219,44%767716,930001181123221
Mark BorowieckiX2839123841066272241913,64%1452418,732021199000013
Brandon DavidsonX402810-2842059311821311,11%4373118,270113460002231
Luke SchennX40279278096201521213,33%2774618,650337720220219
Michael Del ZottoX40099-982072262010160,00%2083320,84055161590000200
Dominic ToninatoX40538-114018733582614,29%374718,68000010005292
Kenny AgostinoX40178-242030303114243,23%148312,0800022500007
Nathan GerbeX40123-8100162511389,09%13729,310001120115190
Andrej SekeraX28033-410018147140,00%1228810,30000118011079
Ryan ReavesX41011004321150,00%0276,870000000000
Martin FrkX8011-520303130,00%0435,340000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX28011-51952650010,00%91766,2900005000017
Cody GoloubefX12000000110000,00%080,640000000001
Phil VaroneX22000-5201144400,00%21275,7600000000152
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX1048,94%4700010,811300000112221
Alex SteenX1040,43%83600000,60240000022200
Patrick MarleauX1152,94%10200000,53040000055321
Tyler EnnisX0021,43%2800000,62120000011032
Pat Maroon (R)X2039,29%2800000,611301200111100
Troy StecherX100,00%000000,38000000043003
Nick CousinsX0056,49%57000000,49010000031100
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%000000,45000010073001
Matt MartinX2038,89%3600000,35000000160110
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,460011000113020
Brandon DavidsonX110,00%000000,270030100202011
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,240000000273010
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,220000000404000
Dominic ToninatoX2053,95%88600000,21110001100211
Kenny AgostinoX0052,38%4200000,33000000055004
Nathan GerbeX0050,00%1400000,1611000002926000
Andrej SekeraX0025,00%400000,210000000285000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%100000,73000000000000
Martin FrkX0033,33%300000,47000000081000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,110001000285000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Phil VaroneX0049,54%10900000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks40152320,8682,48237024987430000,85020400112
Richard Bachman30000,8003,7049003150000,0000040000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Murray (TOT)X3832225-33602948364338,33%4191924,1931316322220000170
__Ryan Murray (Spr)X3832225-33602948364338,33%4191924,1931316322220000170
Austin CzarnikX41111324-5100246471124815,49%281919,975712281670000130
Jan RuttaX41613191160344051103111,76%4582220,05459391711011174
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X37810184140255742174119,05%264217,353255810000104
__Drake Batherson (Uni)X255611610010192752418,52%037414,98101326000049
__Drake Batherson (Orl)X12347-240153815121720,00%226722,29224255000055
Mike Green (TOT)X2821618-748044361571413,33%2863122,53268151120000110
__Mike Green (Den)X6134112010942325,00%213823,04112432000022
__Mike Green (Orl)X2211314-83603427115119,09%2649322,391561181000088
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X4131215-660087282752011,11%2469116,8614512116000095
Miikka SalomakiX416814-934067475884910,34%570517,2026815165000039
Ryan LombergX418412-8922062434383718,60%561515,00202651000048
Matthew PecaX244812-64010402872414,29%440216,74123749011025
Xavier OuelletX3301212-548106635235130,00%2569921,18033191400000131
Logan O'Connor (R)X335611-814036375071910,00%055016,67112966000025
Ryan Donato (TOT)X2337100608373514208,57%448721,17066999000270
__Ryan Donato (Alb)X2337100608373514208,57%448721,17066999000270
Paul LadueX333710-1136029161331323,08%2148514,68123542000026
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X411910-143405433348122,94%2575818,5002221950000103
__Markus Nutivaara (LLL)X19134-9200291850320,00%1027814,6500008000010
__Markus Nutivaara (Orl)X22066-5140251529890,00%1548021,820222187000094
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X26639-312027323381218,18%3261623,7050528133000094
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X24527-31202527288917,86%2856723,6340423120000084
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X21120002550320,00%44924,59101513000010
Colton White (R)X41178-3300362214337,14%843710,66011428000031
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X11235-4802412257158,00%225122,83123846000050
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Rev)X11235-4802412257158,00%225122,83123846000050
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X4014528081486612,50%02215,53112249000038
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X361342404753520,00%01454,03101134000025
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X4011040473310,00%07619,08011115000013
Dillon HeatheringtonX41055-187820591511630,00%3159114,42000517000054
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X37224-42553016140214,29%2049713,43000010000058
__Alexandre Carrier (Man)X31123323528980012,50%1439312,6600005000045
__Alexandre Carrier (Orl)X6101-7202760216,67%610417,3600005000013
Brandon Gignac (R)X12134-3604752520,00%21149,510110300006
Michael ChaputX9022-260152061100,00%619521,63000240000041
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X4011-100262130,00%06616,550110600005
__Joakim Nordstrom (Bea)X4011-100262130,00%06616,550110600005
Nick Jensen (TOT)X1000000020000,00%12322,700000200005
__Nick Jensen (LLL)X1000000020000,00%12322,700000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000290031
__Ryan Murray (Spr)X000,00%000000,54000000290
Austin CzarnikX0135,96%20300000,59030000011222
Jan RuttaX010,00%000000,460000000211112
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X2146,06%39300000,56000000011210
__Drake Batherson (Uni)X1145,76%5900000,59000000011
__Drake Batherson (Orl)X1046,11%33400000,52000000011
Mike Green (TOT)X010,00%100000,57000000063003
__Mike Green (Den)X000,00%000000,58000000063
__Mike Green (Orl)X010,00%100000,57000000063
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X100,00%000000,430000000132002
Miikka SalomakiX2026,92%5200000,40010000071110
Ryan LombergX2041,54%6500000,39001210055221
Matthew PecaX1048,29%26300000,6000000001913001
Xavier OuelletX00100.00%100000,340010101330000
Logan O'Connor (R)X0042,59%5400000,40000001100001
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1034,36%42200000,41240000044110
__Ryan Donato (Alb)X1034,36%42200000,41240000044
Paul LadueX0137,50%8800000,41000000044001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X0050,00%200000,260000000254010
__Markus Nutivaara (LLL)X0050,00%200000,290000000254
__Markus Nutivaara (Orl)X000,00%000000,250000000254
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X110,00%000000,29010000064100
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X110,00%000000,25010000064
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X000,00%000000,81000000064
Colton White (R)X0022,09%8600000,37000000044010
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,40010000260021
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Rev)X0038,46%1300000,40010000260
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X0048,85%13100000,450000001260000
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X0043,24%7400000,550000001260
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X0056,14%5700000,260000001260
Dillon HeatheringtonX0012,50%2400000,1700301004113000
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X0025,00%4800000,16000010022010
__Alexandre Carrier (Man)X000,00%000000,15000010022
__Alexandre Carrier (Orl)X0025,00%4800000,19000000022
Brandon Gignac (R)X0059,02%6100000,70000000011000
Michael ChaputX0057,44%24200000,21010000043010
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X0036,36%4400000,3000000001515000
__Joakim Nordstrom (Bea)X0036,36%4400000,3000000001515
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Nick Jensen (LLL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)63110,8931,8835101111030000,000060100
__Jake Allen (Rev)63110,8931,8835101111030000,000060
Jon Gillies123720,8732,3369501272120000,0000120100
Christopher Gibson93320,8493,0151800261720000,8577811000

Regents LLL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX3711819-1260427393235911,83%785823,205510231340002188
Josh Leivo (TOT)X4091019-2180265476206811,84%376019,01347111110110103
__Josh Leivo (Orl)X186511060162335113417,14%240822,68235770011087
__Josh Leivo (LLL)X22358-21201031419347,32%135216,00112441000017
Travis SanheimX413131641402534398287,69%3188421,56336281510113202
Micheal FerlandX419514-16715893965263613,85%683820,45549151490002187
Michael McLeod (R)X4141014-338062653672511,11%168216,631345111000037
Matt PuempelX41851306210563772164711,11%569416,9212313122000125
Conor Garland (R)X41751222019458022508,75%178719,19213231401013107
Brendan SmithX41279-1385592403011166,67%2883720,42246221530000167
Brandon ManningX41268-569578323510255,71%3382220,06123181360002170
Brandon PirriX1634706011152992010,34%130719,21011947101152
David KampfX1616710054015386,67%628918,05134373011065
Timothy Gettinger (R)X41336-4161034222131814,29%13979,69101218000036
Ryan StromeX19246-240738349235,88%538020,02011860000283
Dennis Cholowski (R)X41156-93202732105810,00%1167316,43033443000089
Mason Appleton (R)X36325-22014291552120,00%237610,4500002000009
Austin Wagner (R)X41224-84604419377265,41%162415,21000217000046
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X22134-71002917276193,70%240518,42022797000023
__Andre Burakovsky (StJ)X22134-71002917276193,70%240518,42022797000023
Sean Walker (R)X41044322038139540,00%1646611,36000413000065
Kevin Stenlund (R)X29112-82810192794511,11%133511,5700004000013
Anton LindholmX150223601140000,00%719112,7000005000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX2039,02%41000000,44130001300120
Josh Leivo (TOT)X3129,34%16700000,50130001200312
__Josh Leivo (Orl)X1128,37%14100000,54130001200
__Josh Leivo (LLL)X2034,62%2600000,45000001200
Travis SanheimX200,00%000000,36000000054112
Micheal FerlandX2233,33%9600000,33140111100221
Michael McLeod (R)X1056,50%62300000,41000000022021
Matt PuempelX1140,82%4900000,37120020042220
Conor Garland (R)X1153,23%6200000,31030000054122
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,21000100095004
Brandon ManningX110,00%000000,190201000193002
Brandon PirriX1044,13%21300000,4601000002020001
David KampfX0060,39%30800000,48010000310002
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2055,81%4300000,30011010044101
Ryan StromeX1056,19%33100000,32010000041100
Dennis Cholowski (R)X010,00%000000,180000003190001
Mason Appleton (R)X1031,77%27700000,27000000210001
Austin Wagner (R)X1028,57%4900000,13000000031001
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0038,89%3600000,20000000011000
__Andre Burakovsky (StJ)X0038,89%3600000,20000000011
Sean Walker (R)X000,00%000000,170000001410000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0058,22%22500000,1201200001919100
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,210000000153010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue41191750,8792,12237907846930200,77818410700

Springfield Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX4121153641803479103396520,39%693422,7911819372150113194
Zack SmithX41826343641010112557205714,04%794923,1431114192151013181
Adam LowryX4112183085008880104277911,54%182220,066915342150001107
Tanner PearsonX411113246160243899266011,11%371817,5238113921800009
Travis DermottX4171421654067303292221,88%2384420,587411242010001146
Craig SmithX417132010180182865195410,77%075618,44178212240002111
Jacob de La RoseX417121914395445948184314,58%455913,6300007000026
Filip Zadina (R)X417101783010212663164711,11%371717,493582321900001
Mikhail SergachevX3651217-3435512832102115,63%2084523,474711262080000140
Anthony BeauvillierX329716680236670213912,86%049315,40000718000147
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2575121426016173451520,59%132713,070000500000
Lucas WallmarkX41561126021422162123,81%63799,2500009000275
Trevor van RiemsdykX412911518019172310188,70%1888821,65257182010110172
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X411101122280421763616,67%1461314,94000014000067
Chris BigrasX41178245410471232533,33%1364915,84011049000061
Emile PoirierX253140175249183516,67%125710,280000500000
Frederik GauthierX41224360314150813,33%01563,80101424000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX7050,99%20200000,77020000310551
Zack SmithX1064,36%89500000,72120110390313
Adam LowryX2064,14%71100000,73110001100443
Tanner PearsonX3338,64%4400000,67000000033313
Travis DermottX200,00%000000,50000001100122
Craig SmithX1346,00%10000000,53120000042212
Jacob de La RoseX3063,64%3300000,68001000210142
Filip Zadina (R)X2052,17%4600000,47000110065220
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,40000010150111
Anthony BeauvillierX2043,71%35000000,65000000099220
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0226,67%1500000,73000002200122
Lucas WallmarkX2063,53%26600000,58000001200222
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000000,25000000055001
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,36000000290000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,250020001130001
Emile PoirierX1166,67%900000,31000010044021
Frederik GauthierX0062,63%9900000,51000000094100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky4128850,8921,67244326686290210,2867410100
David Rittich20000,8463,0539002130000,0000039000