Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 20 mars 2019 at 07:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Revelstoke Iron Horse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX62385290-2931591942648816514,39%47138722,37171835412032138172
Christian FischerX62463480-283830991142858317016,14%23142322,96161430301891129141
Denis MalginX62234164-4811577111182519912,64%30118919,174263019179101884
Tyler BertuzziX62233760-43982010160160549714,38%22105417,001213252715900000
Jesse PuljujarviX62152742-441954957145589610,34%2599516,0577149103000119
Scott LaughtonX62162440-19471574109101326015,84%2797615,742810690000030
Valentin ZykovX62151934-261955142158581029,49%2383713,5100017000033
Connor MurphyX6252631-4144208012110430454,81%111159925,804812182310222186
Joseph MorrowX6232124-3436056645920275,08%64117718,990554143000198
Jakub VranaX5981523-30115353911038747,27%1962010,5100001000113
Jamie OleksiakX29111122-18228110634652221621,15%5172224,91841215106000160
Anthony ManthaX2081119-5235313874246310,81%1350425,223811970011154
Vinni Lettieri (R)X6261016-12037498526467,06%166009,680000300002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X62077-239521381510140,00%4372511,6900001700002
Shea TheodoreX16145820121622564,55%1530719,17112231000032
Andreas Borgman (R)X47044-213010341814460,00%2457412,2200006011045
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X62213-1295189851225,00%32814,53000023000139
Miikka SalomakiX62033-61602828299180,00%63595,790000100000
Slater KoekkoekX62022-58013175240,00%154306,9400003000022
Alexander NylanderX17011100021000,00%0160,950000300000
Jacob LarssonX17000120330000,00%2855,030000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX17000140321010,00%2885,160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX6348,73%2366133021,30370011300257
Christian FischerX6134,81%2708439031,12271320011735
Denis MalginX0044,44%11954826001,08250010320230
Tyler BertuzziX0011,63%433520001,14031120021311
Jesse PuljujarviX1033,33%484021000,840101000125002
Scott LaughtonX1062,59%5321533000,82020210032311
Valentin ZykovX2240,74%273820000,81001000055122
Connor MurphyX100,00%01664000,390111200101002
Joseph MorrowX00100.00%1446000,411100000402001
Jakub VranaX0148,28%292411000,74010010055010
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%01228010,61126511001313010
Anthony ManthaX1241,38%1742116000,75030100011021
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0040,65%2461516000,530100000177201
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0519000,1900010006240000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%0622000,33000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%0118000,140101100474000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1035,85%5337000,21120010066100
Miikka SalomakiX0050,00%668000,170100000625000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0212000,0901000006229000
Alexander NylanderX00100.00%200001,240000000176000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney41251040,9212,482444401011273671310,78041410823
Brandon Halverson (R)30200,7759,54570094021000,0000033000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX59525010219412577692858215618,25%31127721,64272552601860119132
Christian DvorakX624062102185510316031610819312,66%46155225,03192645592022026182
Anthony DuclairX6324386217341092852046111611,76%17115518,337202722171000132
Mattias JanmarkX63263157141208067157509216,56%27110117,471012222415900018
Victor RaskX481827458406971161408411,18%2691519,066142015119011483
Austin WatsonX48122133202221001145682255514,63%2494519,69110116140112464
Miles WoodX63151732-35608760165521209,09%1482713,1301122100000
Steven KampferX634273124211105111867733335,19%106154724,563811151920110142
Jared McCannX63617231621558526820358,82%2777112,240000000000
Christian FolinX475162114633575968019306,25%69128727,385510211660003135
Nolan Patrick (R)X46101020420455410133769,90%1358712,770000000000
John HaydenX637815197351156251253313,73%2590614,3820256800000
Alex Iafallo (R)X637310-140342858202912,07%55168,190000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X631910-113573754427182,27%70130220,6611241400001122
Victor Mete (R)X5509940023542512170,00%4295917,44011472000161
Rasmus AnderssonX630771414022411813110,00%4083713,29000015000142
Duncan SiemensX22224-159253834214149,52%3556325,60213288000053
Travis Boyd (R)X61233005271414,29%1599,910000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X631230752713185105,56%23185,05022424000143
Brian GibbonsX2022220252100,00%23216,020000400000
Mike Green (TOT)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
__Mike Green (Spr)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
Filip Chytil (R)X4000000310000,00%071,760000000004
Frederick GaudreauX6000000323000,00%0366,000000000002
Andrei Mironov (R)X20000-412012238920,00%1123611,8100002000013
Colby Cave (R)X33000000540000,00%1752,2600003000039
Curtis Valk (R)X51000-2401212128120,00%31923,7600001000231
Kerby RychelX590001001243210,00%11252,12000013000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX5549,07%1085628041,60162210130664
Christian DvorakX7363,31%20147530141,312800100441154
Anthony DuclairX1153,73%675720011,07030200085613
Mattias JanmarkX6142,62%1835027001,040100000114382
Victor RaskX1062,69%5874219020,98440000044254
Austin WatsonX2058,97%781521000,70047490071002
Miles WoodX2133,33%156613020,77120000022222
Steven KampferX100,00%0560000,400174101100100
Jared McCannX0056,89%1672019000,600110002140021
Christian FolinX100,00%0948000,33112140044001
Nolan Patrick (R)X2161,33%256278000,68000000011112
John HaydenX1051,85%27720000,33112320042011
Alex Iafallo (R)X0060,00%15712000,3901000001111110
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%01141000,15010100055000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%0420000,190100000142001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0222000,1700000006321000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0220000,14001220043001
Travis Boyd (R)X0033,33%310001,01000000230000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0035,00%6055000,1900001005521000
Brian GibbonsX0037,50%1610001,25000001100000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000496000
__Mike Green (Spr)X000,00%000000,000000000496
Filip Chytil (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Frederick GaudreauX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%027000,0000000002020000
Colby Cave (R)X0062,50%812000,0011000003333000
Curtis Valk (R)X0067,65%6811000,0001000005151000
Kerby RychelX0054,55%1120000,0001000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell168710,9142,619420041475248011,00010160112
Casey DeSmith (R)155420,9082,967500037401215010,00001051202
Antti Niemi37231030,8943,392141801211145587110,89328372112

Kamloops Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5857761332286301421283389219216,86%40140324,192133545416653816157
__Andrew Shaw (Man)X5757751322286301361273369018916,96%39138224,252133545416253816156
__Andrew Shaw (Bea)X1011000612230,00%12120,570000400001
Conor ShearyX63644811227221064902627514524,43%24132521,03222345441451016109
Melker KarlssonX5427598620335991241805410615,00%34132524,5362935291362137157
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
Barclay GoodrowX631647632673259397138298411,59%18112717,896152115122000125
Colin White (R) (TOT)X6523214481806768156419414,74%2088113,567714155900003
__Colin White (StJ)X42139222160374293245713,98%1051312,2022473500001
__Colin White (Orl)X22242205144650,00%34321,292022500002
__Colin White (Kam)X2181018400252559133113,56%732615,5235861900000
Tomas NosekX631526412622107675119467312,61%21102716,304591061000235
Scott MayfieldX549283732106208010088464210,23%78140025,926915161380005129
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X6412233511810657112435399,68%97145822,7981018211581127157
__Samuel Girard (Den)X15167-175201121654,76%2533022,03033237000335
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X277714-240263158182012,07%3561422,724371070112269
__Samuel Girard (Orl)X1011055104010,00%12424,030110300013
__Samuel Girard (Kam)X21491342018294111139,76%3649023,35437948000150
Blake Speers (R)X63121527137030687712933809,30%2389914,2701118000536
Jake DotchinX634182230641077866930205,80%63134021,27358101180005137
Artturi LehkonenX2271421100325710030557,00%1755024,98611172160000465
Chase De LeoX6311819153525596734131932,35%2181112,8811215000035
Brendan Guhle (R)X633131623301057644017117,50%33113418,00224467000195
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X63671314135343931121219,35%205068,03123110000018
Stephen JohnsX821012836201481511813,33%2121526,92112532000030
Julius HonkaX6319101011527442112224,76%3393814,89101124000065
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X64088-1137854238389140,00%3394514,76000229000158
__Roland McKeown (Bea)X55077-212585353331690,00%2881414,80000228000154
__Roland McKeown (Kam)X90111120757350,00%513114,510000100004
Eeli TolvanenX635271368048262991917,24%2083913,3100006000021
Robert Hagg (TOT)X1122401751817189911,11%1829727,01213435000030
__Robert Hagg (Kam)X1122401751817189911,11%1829727,01213435000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3362,10%14386736041,901421301301173
__Andrew Shaw (Man)X3362,08%14246735041,91142130130
__Andrew Shaw (Bea)X0064,29%1401000,97000000130
Conor ShearyX9635,71%848528181,690901111001189
Melker KarlssonX3049,78%15634135021,30280100170735
Blake Comeau (TOT)X4059,14%2571920021,82110010066432
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X4059,14%2571920021,82110010066
Barclay GoodrowX2060,91%7062919001,12124100052033
Colin White (R) (TOT)X3148,70%3082522111,00000000021212
__Colin White (StJ)X1150,42%2401111000,86000000021
__Colin White (Orl)X0050,00%421001,88000000021
__Colin White (Kam)X2042,19%641210111,10000000021
Tomas NosekX1052,07%2172926000,80000200011012
Scott MayfieldX100,00%01942000,53001030170040
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X200,00%02245000,48121100022004
__Samuel Girard (Den)X000,00%0210000,42010100022
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X000,00%01019000,46110000022
__Samuel Girard (Orl)X000,00%022000,83001000022
__Samuel Girard (Kam)X200,00%0814000,53000000022
Blake Speers (R)X0151,52%664922000,60112310055022
Jake DotchinX110,00%01440000,33001010170111
Artturi LehkonenX1142,11%1712815010,76340000095212
Chase De LeoX1256,00%175617000,470021200368101
Brendan Guhle (R)X0033,33%31423000,28000110044002
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1251,43%105112000,51110010055100
Stephen JohnsX000,00%044001,1100022002119000
Julius HonkaX010,00%1533000,21000100061010
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X000,00%3122000,170074600648000
__Roland McKeown (Bea)X000,00%3018000,170074600648
__Roland McKeown (Kam)X000,00%014000,150000000648
Eeli TolvanenX1016,00%2526000,17000000099002
Robert Hagg (TOT)X010,00%048000,270000101110001
__Robert Hagg (Kam)X010,00%048000,270000101110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley74000,8892,37304001210863000,8005459001
Jonathan Bernier59381920,9112,763521221621814918730,80030590941

Fredericton Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX625477131183151161273089518717,53%40158025,48263460452020226199
Drake CaggiulaX633157881111620110842115612814,69%46126520,09142337302011014129
Justin BaileyX63273461623577721676611716,17%2498415,6149131310400000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX63223860535581641725811012,79%29104716,611091918131011036
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X62252954-5812010386188549013,30%30127620,5810142431178011679
__Ivan Barbashev (Orl)X37171431-62605752105326016,19%1979821,56661220114011544
__Ivan Barbashev (Fre)X258152346046348322309,64%1147819,1348121163000135
Joel Armia (TOT)X23202545-1404332150498413,33%2757525,011518332869000358
__Joel Armia (Uni)X191723403403027131437312,98%2448625,561217292364000248
__Joel Armia (Bea)X2101-3008182512,50%24120,531012300013
__Joel Armia (Orl)X2224-10054114618,18%14824,202133300007
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X281624409480433899215116,16%1454419,44817251568101254
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X83363120772341013,04%412315,330220900003
__Ryan Hartman (Fre)X201321346360363176174117,11%1042221,08815231559101251
Nicholas BaptisteX63182038182805737136468213,24%1972711,5400001112243
Matthew Highmore (R)X6317163314207156145327811,72%2372611,530000000001
Liam O'BrienX63822303421079788923348,99%34101516,12471111115000218
Zach SanfordX381112239260334062143517,74%1345211,900000000001
Byron FroeseX14101020512014143691527,78%1027419,60246535011426
Rob O'GaraX4981119-7301058848134199,88%94131726,877512131800111160
Joakim Ryan (R)X63316191610037676433224,69%72125219,8711231300112117
Mike Reilly (TOT)X5511819-3940057566727361,49%51110820,1514591180110103
__Mike Reilly (Orl)X3911718-4528034424522252,22%3478820,20145889011064
__Mike Reilly (Fre)X1601161202314225110,00%1732020,01000129000038
Jaycob MegnaX4041115-213536525429237,41%5896124,0124691330001115
Spencer Foo (R)X6347111012023222692015,38%43415,421012400000
Samuel MorinX6309921502043432911140,00%3378112,40000127000129
Maxim Mamin (R)X633362601913134723,08%32604,1301109101246
Carson Soucy (R)X51066822104438131440,00%2170513,83000128000032
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X58235-12751817165712,50%42874,94000017000038
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X30224-11551211145614,29%42086,92000012000015
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X28011-120662010,00%0792,8300005000023
Noah Juulsen (R)X15134-51202427141177,14%2241427,61011168000037
Nelson Nogier (R)X62044-410026218160,00%114807,7400002000014
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3022-3001412270,00%05518,3601111000004
__J.T. Compher (Bea)X3022-3001412270,00%05518,3601111000004
Christian Jaros (R) (Fre)X63022815520217380,00%174957,8600004000014
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X2401196010113150,00%122329,680000000006
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X39011-19510104230,00%52636,730000400008
Emile PoirierX58011260420010,00%01021,7600007000047
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X3000-200514420,00%15618,720000600005
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X3000-200514420,00%15618,720000600005
Blake HillmanX23000080000000,00%0954,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX5547,45%6097733021,6616001021010144
Drake CaggiulaX6036,86%6815321021,39120120130245
Justin BaileyX2028,95%384721011,24020101100027
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3125,00%365217021,15220012200204
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1245,75%3654121100,85140001200323
__Ivan Barbashev (Orl)X1047,06%1362117100,78120001200
__Ivan Barbashev (Fre)X0244,98%229204000,96020001200
Joel Armia (TOT)X4048,55%1732610001,56010001100542
__Joel Armia (Uni)X3047,65%170227001,65010001100
__Joel Armia (Bea)X000,00%003000,49000001100
__Joel Armia (Orl)X10100.00%340001,65000001100
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2253,59%5712213011,47030001900122
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X1056,60%5354000,98000001900
__Ryan Hartman (Fre)X1253,28%518179011,61030001900
Nicholas BaptisteX2021,57%514116011,05000000064313
Matthew Highmore (R)X2033,33%183720010,91000000044121
Liam O'BrienX1041,80%6221315000,59001011100101
Zach SanfordX1042,36%20356001,02000000077000
Byron FroeseX1062,96%2787001,46000000022010
Rob O'GaraX100,00%0956100,29000111100013
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%01544000,30000000160000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%01641000,340000000253000
__Mike Reilly (Orl)X000,00%01029000,460000000253
__Mike Reilly (Fre)X000,00%0612000,060000000253
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%01033000,31010100110011
Spencer Foo (R)X0172,22%1863000,640000000303000
Samuel MorinX000,00%0218000,2300211006317000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0042,86%2161000,46000000033000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%0124000,1700020005116000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X0048,57%3514000,3500001004524000
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X0052,94%1713000,3900001004524
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X0044,44%1801000,2500000004524
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0811000,190000000140000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%009000,1700000006229000
J.T. Compher (TOT)X0067,57%3720000,73000000011000
__J.T. Compher (Bea)X0067,57%3720000,73000000011
Christian Jaros (R) (Fre)X0050,00%4111000,0800010006321000
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X000,00%017000,0900000006321
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X0050,00%404000,0800010006321
Emile PoirierX009,09%1100000,200000000587000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%002000,000000001160000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X000,00%002000,000000001160
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)97020,9481,625540015287161100,6361190211
Dylan Ferguson (R)142520,8594,135230136255160200,3333658101
Jimmy Howard (TOT)53200,8714,13261001814061000,000050000
__Jimmy Howard (Orl)53200,8714,13261001814061000,000050

St-Jean Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX6459781372880821163559719616,62%45149023,28273057681732138142
Andre BurakovskyX644234766631564712677715415,73%40127119,8520828371220227128
Colin MillerX64105969251043010310118886715,32%117167226,1381927281830228205
Tom Wilson (TOT)X4826335902148011570120406221,67%2693519,4910182819116213548
__Tom Wilson (Bea)X4826335902148011570120406221,67%2693519,4910182819116213548
Brett ConnollyX64193857822090601726211511,05%15116118,157192622122000950
Nikolay GoldobinX64233255164059561826512212,64%29101215,81611171679101768
Nicolas Roy (R)X641733501884307410174104622,97%22104116,275121710116000112
Brenden DillonX3953641191245066568435215,95%7596224,661910121220004110
Mike Vecchione (R)X6411182932610605182214913,41%2589814,032682473031148
Matt BeleskeyX641414281482209141146431029,59%1776611,9800029000234
Matt HunwickX644232734622069927831455,13%79133620,8825781350222160
Tobias LindbergX64101323175135535189244711,24%1975211,7500008000019
Ethan Bear (R)X64213151136038394427254,55%3388313,79235542000363
Erik GustafssonX6421113142037454323194,65%5394014,691231420224107
Connor CarrickX6408842010262017590,00%235448,490000200005
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X61224-15840414022379,09%1576012,4600005000128
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X34123-153802218100510,00%940411,870000100003
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X271010460192212328,33%635613,1900004000124
Kyle Capobianco (R)X640443241016268280,00%175188,0900000011021
Joe Hicketts (R)X64022955775230,00%52463,85000013000010
Riley NashX20110001911350,00%25527,4300002011114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX6147,48%10936139071,840600002101074
Andre BurakovskyX7644,76%1059026031,20051112200521
Colin MillerX100,00%04462000,83000330190221
Tom Wilson (TOT)X3051,61%624217131,26237360000213
__Tom Wilson (Bea)X3051,61%624217131,26237360000
Brett ConnollyX2143,33%905233000,98150000270112
Nikolay GoldobinX1052,00%504414021,09020000022132
Nicolas Roy (R)X1159,34%1028922010,96111230053006
Brenden DillonX000,00%02250000,85003340000001
Mike Vecchione (R)X0456,86%1021427000,65000020032221
Matt BeleskeyX4031,58%19287000,730020201140212
Matt HunwickX210,00%11446000,40000220055002
Tobias LindbergX1052,63%192516000,61114211100002
Ethan Bear (R)X0025,00%4524000,3400000001111001
Erik GustafssonX00100.00%1926000,280000000123000
Connor CarrickX000,00%3116000,2900011006414000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X0018,93%31719000,1100000001616010
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X0019,88%17104000,1500000001616
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X0017,81%14615000,0600000001616
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%0011000,1500011006415000
Joe Hicketts (R)X0040,00%500000,1600001006453000
Riley NashX0055,70%7913000,3601000003414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark64332160,8923,4236820021019501009210,64025640561
Anders Nilsson70400,8087,01197002312059000,0000064000

Dayton Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX504450945480931212499117317,67%31117223,44142236431732243133
Beau BennettX633854922101351068027010619414,07%31129020,4819274654218101258
Brock McGinnX63265480203420121761965712713,27%24108317,199192821154213867
Nicholas Merkley (R)X63334174144010109842084610415,87%34102816,3115142927154000128
Brandon TanevX633042727260123902236612313,45%55144522,93131730462162023167
Kevin Roy (R)X63222850212209039156539114,10%1992514,69310131512100000
Jakob ChychrunX601038482239512311612341548,13%106167827,9781119172250112162
Brandon DavidsonX6310293921751514310513652467,35%123174527,6961218182340221168
Anders Bjork (R)X631417314404432137447110,22%1364710,270000100000
Lawson CrouseX63131225138135864576265217,11%1375511,9800001000453
Jordan OesterleX6351924214069845719308,77%85129020,47191061480221114
Casey NelsonX6321820312053947030242,86%62127620,2515681480221103
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X644141859539289124454,40%155688,8800004000013
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X14000-200000000,00%0302,140000300009
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X504141879539289124454,40%1553810,770000100004
Kalle KossilaX6371017400342967244310,45%95468,660000000012
Brett RitchieX16527-160231442122111,90%424515,3431453400000
Madison Bowey (R)X630771014043352211150,00%3477212,260110200007
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X63336-231544285815365,17%84647,360000000000
C.J. Smith (R)X63325211530256321404,76%83675,8201103000110
Griffin ReinhartX6302211422043383410210,00%5180312,7400001000149
Eric RobinsonX63000-120010020,00%0701,1100009000025
Owen TippettX630006120220100,00%11482,35000016000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3256,95%18495816041,60160001500418
Beau BennettX3250,83%1206332001,43153130510234
Brock McGinnX4148,94%473722021,48330130011384
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2155,61%8382418021,441110100101744
Brandon TanevX4034,72%1446542131,00380000011334
Kevin Roy (R)X3131,71%413618011,08000000210257
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%03546000,57000010290100
Brandon DavidsonX300,00%02375000,451101100112241
Anders Bjork (R)X3022,22%184811000,96000001100120
Lawson CrouseX2254,00%501324010,66011241200112
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01150000,37010000210010
Casey NelsonX000,00%01840000,310000001180000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1048,60%286176000,63000011200001
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X0040,00%500000,00000001200
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X1048,75%281176000,67000011200
Kalle KossilaX0052,22%203127000,6200000004428000
Brett RitchieX1050,00%1296010,57000000066100
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0624000,180000000631000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2057,14%7258000,2600000003128001
C.J. Smith (R)X0053,33%1575000,2700001002810000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0525000,0500112006334000
Eric RobinsonX005,26%1900000,0000000006363000
Owen TippettX009,09%2200000,0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros63381940,8993,273655031991966965930,76221630733
Calvin Pickard60110,8555,69169001611051000,0000063000

Jasper Icemen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX62435295133610134922397815017,99%34134621,71212142381851013139
Vinnie HinostrozaX62245781105515110101161497814,91%27120319,411429433219200003
Ondrej KaseX551633499180867217467989,20%39107619,5661117201531237110
Ryan Donato (R)X6220224256094801545111012,99%997015,6537101014100001
Jamie McGinnX62112132241151297097336711,34%34108017,4327912151101266
Robby FabbriX621416307140785114751879,52%2075512,1900002000027
Matt GrzelcykX5962228058090988030337,50%106165027,97459152030222165
Connor BrownX62111223240565912228629,02%2678412,64112219000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X146131958026397017308,57%1032823,45257735101341
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Man)X961218620142558142310,34%821423,82257521101224
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Jas)X5011-160121412370,00%211422,79000213000116
Christian Wolanin (R)X620191915555879517230,00%62130321,0203331440001137
Trevor CarrickX62411151310325122757730335,19%86157225,3626871920003144
Warren Foegele (R)X62310130451589586423324,69%3090314,560000100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X625611-2412566378115446,17%276069,780110200000
Nic PetanX62369-32027244917406,12%133635,85000012000239
Zach WerenskiX20156314038373919242,56%2256428,22101472022062
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X7213020129344155,88%315822,63011117000119
__Jesper Bratt (Las)X21121001415036,67%04421,960111400003
__Jesper Bratt (Jas)X5101-120115194125,26%311422,89000013000117
Daniel BrickleyX621120820351365216,67%14107317,31101194000078
Michael Amadio (R)X62101-50014131011410,00%32524,07000013000018
Martin NecasX62000080620120,00%12654,2800009000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX9336,77%2917041041,41290022300954
Vinnie HinostrozaX5242,39%16892629001,35010120032092
Ondrej KaseX4042,77%1664928010,91280000120342
Ryan Donato (R)X1151,45%6553714010,87020001100213
Jamie McGinnX0124,24%332115000,59170120073130
Robby FabbriX2250,32%3103722020,790000000225113
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%01578000,34000000055011
Connor BrownX0032,14%282717010,59130000150112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X0062,15%46588001,16120000051320
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Man)X0066,24%31455001,68110000051
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Jas)X0053,64%15133000,18010000051
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%01047000,290000101620100
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0862000,190122101100002
Warren Foegele (R)X0028,57%71223000,29111200022000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0070,59%511220000,36114100044000
Nic PetanX1145,45%66107000,50000000064002
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0921000,210000000182000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X1028,57%1482000,38010000022001
__Jesper Bratt (Las)X1028,57%740000,91000000022
__Jesper Bratt (Jas)X0028,57%742000,17010000022
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%009000,0400000002322010
Michael Amadio (R)X0039,53%4331000,0800000003030000
Martin NecasX007,14%2800000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson622523130,9023,1536222119019321007300,50042620523
Alexandar Georgiev (R)60010,8765,28148001310557000,0000062000

Buffalo Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX63185573-1066135431042711051396,64%108142622,64142034481390448151
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X62103848-704115617611759488,55%78152224,5561117281720227156
__Thomas Chabot (Alb)X5293544-763915536910955438,26%69132325,445914251540227131
__Thomas Chabot (BUF)X101346208784512,50%919919,94123318000025
Marcus JohanssonX28222547152805834130469516,92%1568424,44126181872101279
Joonas DonskoiX63212142-39421049401916310810,99%2290014,2955101063000357
Pavel ZachaX2810203016200393975333913,33%1153619,1549131268000638
Brady SkjeiX2810122211275413461161316,39%3876827,4385131280000089
Brayden McNabbX3521820-61753523319032352,22%3642012,011235700000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X6111617-4110033443514102,86%31101516,64066596000057
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X2911011-4440192219965,26%2055319,07044265000044
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X8033200287330,00%517321,65022326000011
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X2403316012149210,00%628912,030000500002
Charles HudonX2821113710045235816393,45%1440914,62022020011015
Nick RitchieX2857127320392538182013,16%739113,9800001000012
Tyler PitlickX2857124160523049212910,20%1249317,62459458000119
Nick CousinsX287411860413146122715,22%847216,84213449000116
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X6173106140192538122218,42%73345,4800001000015
__Andreas Johnsson (Fre)X4373107120151838112118,42%52575,980000000000
__Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X18000-120470110,00%2774,2800001000015
Matthew NietoX1144892012132841414,29%824121,93000130000234
Daniel SprongX19448517517113261012,50%61879,840000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2826820023273614265,56%1135712,7600000000021
Andrew MacDonaldX26088714025474013130,00%3064224,68077570000088
Dylan LarkinX40660801310181100,00%48721,85066211000010
Ryan SpoonerX314500053911111,11%15919,521451900016
Sonny MilanoX2822410043335126,06%21665,940000000000
Gustav OlofssonX28134500162017845,88%1233011,7800000000016
Chris BigrasX28000620652400,00%21324,700000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%04062001,020105200284010
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X0150,00%22828100,63011200092100
__Thomas Chabot (Alb)X0150,00%22522100,67011200092
__Thomas Chabot (BUF)X000,00%036000,40000000092
Marcus JohanssonX2148,31%236388011,37030000120532
Joonas DonskoiX3042,62%614413000,93130111100305
Pavel ZachaX1058,00%6191915101,12240001100231
Brady SkjeiX310,00%01924000,57001000052311
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0919000,950011500263000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000,00%0623000,330100000545000
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X000,00%0318000,400100000545
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X000,00%021000,350000000545
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000,00%014000,210000000545
Charles HudonX1031,58%19187000,63000000120001
Nick RitchieX0020,00%1074000,610000000152011
Tyler PitlickX1037,50%8116000,49010000088001
Nick CousinsX1043,91%23098000,47000001100030
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0065,00%20103000,6000000003232000
__Andreas Johnsson (Fre)X0075,00%893000,7800000003232
__Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X0058,33%1210000,0000000003232
Matthew NietoX1041,18%1762000,66020001100101
Daniel SprongX1066,67%621000,86000010022110
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0156,60%159139000,450000000102100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0228000,25000000110000
Dylan LarkinX0062,50%12031001,37000000130001
Ryan SpoonerX0066,67%321001,7100000002515000
Sonny MilanoX1150,00%220000,480000000138000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%018000,240000000118001
Chris BigrasX00100.00%113000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2818730,9332,0216894157852458410,83312280262

Sorel Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX59415899229565862087012519,71%29116819,8013243735158101688
Richard PanikX64405999187515127992248115117,86%50156424,45142337261723034190
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X643445792430069942267413515,04%16110017,191012222614200006
Brendan PerliniX6435437816551599822016412817,41%39144122,51132033271690226203
Justin SchultzX649415041235568112652387,14%95166225,9758131419601110227
Tage Thompson (R)X64272047362157950139367719,42%1789914,05426106200000
Colton SceviourX641624403250309890172551009,30%29118718,5536910141000887
Zemgus GirgensonsX64172239231609666150558711,33%3093114,54033219000563
Niklas KronwallX64729366663558678927197,87%69136521,3235861540001161
Marko DanoX6414152912140402980204517,50%165738,960000200000
Remi ElieX6412132521135623786236513,95%1480712,620110100016
Ben HarpurX61114151635560684622182,17%61113518,6103311160110133
Ryan MurphyX644101416440233231131712,90%4087413,65202452000159
Darren ArchibaldX39211130522056475015384,00%1865316,7404428200000
Marc MethotX382911-1871570524222234,76%6595525,1322431090001112
Oskar SundqvistX6455101160374137111413,51%155278,2400001112495
Chris WidemanX6416716100211617645,88%114957,740000000008
Ian McCoshenX640661551542461724100,00%3573511,48011010000465
Dominic Turgeon (R)X6403310951795450,00%12814,39000012011028
Sebastian AhoD (R)X640114202141300,00%83545,540000000001
Dylan McIlrathX6401162201721000,00%21702,650000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX8151,00%16024520021,70220101200873
Richard PanikX5345,89%4997833041,27032010031454
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X4059,00%7834622011,44020000140345
Brendan PerliniX3248,94%946340021,08130030210412
Justin SchultzX100,00%02563100,60000010011232
Tage Thompson (R)X3137,50%24246011,05001000044143
Colton SceviourX4060,53%383535000,672331200173115
Zemgus GirgensonsX4143,77%3294623010,84120000011231
Niklas KronwallX110,00%01240000,53110011100002
Marko DanoX2122,22%92113011,0100000001312112
Remi ElieX0038,46%261319000,62000100055122
Ben HarpurX000,00%0552000,2600010001111001
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0827000,320000000186000
Darren ArchibaldX1029,41%3476000,400013001110011
Marc MethotX000,00%0544000,23001000031000
Oskar SundqvistX1162,79%215412000,3800000002626101
Chris WidemanX000,00%0212000,2800000003013000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%0122000,1600001006411000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0062,07%5812000,2111001006427000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%011000,0600000006461000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,1211000006443000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones59381710,9182,6233471011461785829200,55618590883
Michal Neuvirth72100,8774,67218001713869000,0000057000

Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX5842801221740781272728114315,44%43136123,471643593617910111184
Chandler StephensonX63484593176083742547514118,90%26129620,5823214444186000794
Magnus PaajarviX37263864198054501765011714,77%2784222,76111829311130004123
Jordan WealX63243559615548611885612612,77%15101116,0458132015200013
Jujhar KhairaX5322345613772510383196549311,22%1497818,4661218231410002107
David Kampf (R)X6317294691208386125448913,60%25104816,634121612157000425
Boo NievesX6316233941206760134488711,94%1380712,81347422000223
Fredrik ClaessonX6310273712671510710311555538,70%101166726,4510515232050000191
Dominik SimonX63201232-55357154161599212,42%2590114,30336765000145
Tyler GaudetX631216281033156852106325311,32%1969611,0501105000331
Jonny BrodzinskiX6391423620624789346710,11%2676912,2011236000223
Ben ChiarotX63320231966082948621313,49%87145223,0434781710002153
Blake PietilaX6371219124820383068214210,29%135288,370000100015
Dalton ProutX634141810532550464617278,70%5394515,01112179011069
MacKenzie WeegarX63413171054091664123209,76%65123219,5522441390001127
Zac DalpeX636915107315402054224711,11%84657,380000000000
Jake McCabeX2831215-719553454123257,32%4471425,483691191000184
Michael Kapla (R)X63011111027545311716110,00%3274711,8600002000034
Louie Belpedio (R)X6314515752530208165,00%256069,6200003000051
Zach WhitecloudX34000180100000,00%01915,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX1065,95%18945527021,7911000012001271
Chandler StephensonX7357,14%913127021,43170000011287
Magnus PaajarviX1045,68%816012031,520500000183434
Jordan WealX2250,88%575723001,17010010011223
Jujhar KhairaX2050,40%5063418001,14292210210112
David Kampf (R)X1159,47%3012730010,88020000071102
Boo NievesX2252,89%3633211020,97000000041112
Fredrik ClaessonX110,00%02066010,440001200164111
Dominik SimonX3244,19%433817000,71000000011012
Tyler GaudetX0055,37%1771613000,80002010022003
Jonny BrodzinskiX1045,71%353214100,600000000121012
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01540000,320000000371000
Blake PietilaX0018,18%11196000,7200022002012000
Dalton ProutX110,00%0736000,3800212004422020
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%0637000,280000000151000
Zac DalpeX2034,00%5094000,6500200002410001
Jake McCabeX000,00%01225000,42000010011000
Michael Kapla (R)X000,00%0415000,290010000631000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%007000,1600001005937000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit632722110,8923,4536376120919301218910,67928630353
Eddie Lack80120,8654,24198001410458010,5002063000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X5953641171200941082559515420,78%46140123,75272754541660335160
__Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X5953641171200941082559515420,78%46140123,75272754541660335160
Derek Ryan (TOT)X3749611103411566802756915517,82%2591524,72202848481210005104
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X314855103362055622496214219,28%2576924,7919254445106000594
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X6167-2951118267133,85%014624,34134315000011
Vladislav KamenevX62435699912260114802607614216,54%33120419,4118294738159101470
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
__Valtteri Filppula (Alb)X25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
Brandon MontourX3993645113620617211457597,89%67107527,567411221160661129
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X6115274271359560117328612,82%2489014,6097161457000129
__Samuel Blais (Jas)X424131756062306816465,88%1349111,690000100000
__Samuel Blais (Man)X19111425275333049164022,45%1139921,0297161456000129
Andrew PoturalskiX621523381936206971133547711,28%2887014,03224419000116
Jonathon MerrillX576293520335899510035446,00%89158127,7341014121780002177
Derek DorsettX6215163111225951597284346017,86%15100516,2047111411600007
Jack RoslovicX26131831575282993345813,98%1451519,81613191973000323
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
__Phillip Danault (Las)X1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X2132023310025454516316,67%1144721,30279885000262
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X2132023310025454516316,67%1144721,30279885000262
Alexandre Carrier (R)X620222231481063704918290,00%74137122,1105541400006139
Giovanni Fiore (R)X621171821135646286264512,79%3487614,1311233600001
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X6041418-1462099618438594,76%4191615,27011111000025
__Luke Kunin (Jas)X4248122351573424718348,51%3263415,110000500000
__Luke Kunin (Man)X18066-311526193720250,00%928215,6601116000025
Sami Niku (R) (Man)X622131530793549696326253,17%64116118,721349910112114
__Sami Niku (Man)X462131522693539595718233,51%5094320,50134882011195
__Sami Niku (Orl)X7000240254410,00%58512,180000000016
__Sami Niku (Fre)X9000660852410,00%913314,7500019000013
A.J. GreerX6211213141588052543517222,86%3873511,850000200002
Sean Malone (R)X623583413512382051215,00%154407,100001400012
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X15325-62030264712346,38%728519,01112545101421
__Zach Aston-Reese (Fre)X15325-62030264712346,38%728519,01112545101421
Henrik BorgströmX62022-3180972000,00%03726,00011126000039
Mitch ReinkeX62000750012121210,00%691914,82000047000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2262,59%11956133171,671400002301292
__Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X2262,59%11956133171,67140000230
Derek Ryan (TOT)X5265,21%8485219162,411301000761163
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X5265,07%6704718162,68130000076
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X0065,73%17851000,96000100076
Vladislav KamenevX4262,50%805935021,65005252300363
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X3268,22%8182012041,92010000140511
__Valtteri Filppula (Alb)X3268,22%8182012041,92010000140
Brandon MontourX100,00%03039000,840000400202215
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X3125,00%283625100,94000011100242
__Samuel Blais (Jas)X0014,29%71315000,69000001100
__Samuel Blais (Man)X3128,57%212310101,25000011100
Andrew PoturalskiX1055,59%3312824000,87011031100011
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%03054000,44010010000002
Derek DorsettX3160,87%462616000,62009190180001
Jack RoslovicX2138,71%311613011,20010011100141
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0157,37%38075002,04010000062110
__Phillip Danault (Las)X0157,37%38075002,04010000062
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0062,48%565810001,03020000000102
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X0062,48%565810001,03020000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X00100.00%1651000,320010102620000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2056,25%161619000,41001000088003
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X0041,18%682934000,390031001300011
__Luke Kunin (Jas)X0038,78%491527000,380021001300
__Luke Kunin (Man)X0047,37%19147000,430010001300
Sami Niku (R) (Man)X000,00%01331000,2600322004518010
__Sami Niku (Man)X000,00%01324000,3200322004518
__Sami Niku (Orl)X000,00%003000,0000000004518
__Sami Niku (Fre)X000,00%004000,0000000004518
A.J. GreerX0040,00%5715000,3500367004822000
Sean Malone (R)X0148,39%124510000,36001420077010
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X1017,65%17201000,35000000130010
__Zach Aston-Reese (Fre)X1017,65%17201000,35000000130
Henrik BorgströmX0023,53%8501000,1100000006244000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%017000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy53200,9481,8129900917380200,000050210
Alex Lyon (R)57291880,8893,403351211901716966610,60010575233
Eric Comrie (TOT)48202050,8833,692751201691442752610,50084814400
__Eric Comrie (Fre)48202050,8833,692751201691442752610,5008480

Conquerants de La Sarre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal ClutterbuckX4241519225802061732387014617,23%34103024,521520354010810110129
Mark AltX6321678824171565112201869210,45%131174627,711729464918916714231
Joseph BlandisiX633152831410810601112056914615,12%28101916,18151732379500005
Devante Smith-PellyX632843711312050722497314411,24%2892814,7272128278600009
Colin Wilson (TOT)X41253257-699546661946613312,89%1899924,3712142630131000591
__Colin Wilson (Orl)X41253257-699546661946613312,89%1899924,3712142630131000591
Trevor Murphy (R)X631829472241252758152576011,84%82127120,17151227321250116166
Olli MaattaX24102838-340374810660469,43%3863626,481016262861000487
Zack KassianX63141731-1145756354126418411,11%3583113,1804452200001
Markus HannikainenX6391221-21010385212737647,09%3576412,1200007011036
Jake Debrusk (R)X2451015-4101014239626565,21%333814,0613421000009
Mark Barberio (TOT)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
Matt Moulson (TOT)X46358-90024202162014,29%1450611,0000008011038
__Matt Moulson (Bea)X44347-90024201851916,67%1447210,7300003011038
__Matt Moulson (Orl)X2011000003110,00%03417,000000500000
Logan BrownX63145-264024441021110,00%776312,1000002000159
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal ClutterbuckX5234,88%865230041,79120130000562
Mark AltX110,00%12865101,01021111100129
Joseph BlandisiX1155,97%9224123011,63000201100313
Devante Smith-PellyX3037,78%455325011,53000000055144
Colin Wilson (TOT)X2048,24%2845224001,14020102200521
__Colin Wilson (Orl)X2048,24%2845224001,14020102200
Trevor Murphy (R)X120,00%01540000,74002210022111
Olli MaattaX300,00%02436001,20000001100251
Zack KassianX1039,34%614119000,75007441100001
Markus HannikainenX0036,84%383423000,5500200001010000
Jake Debrusk (R)X0146,67%30287000,89001010160012
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%0524000,480012000210000
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X000,00%0524000,480012000210
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0048,48%66912000,320000000321000
__Matt Moulson (Bea)X0048,44%64711000,300000000321
__Matt Moulson (Orl)X0050,00%221000,590000000321
Logan BrownX1016,09%66517000,1300000006231000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2251110,8883,8710380067596368300,00001463102
Antoine Bibeau49271630,8914,012741001831674903500,6258490551

Uniondale Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CalvertX63647714145295709436313822717,63%32139522,1432427479209011278
Ryan CallahanX6133467923441082682056914516,10%18108417,7813193224144101349
Kasperi KapanenX6332387028311558602508414712,80%2199715,821410243213300000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X46114960-274630705212744868,66%1087619,043192210142011159
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X2993039-384230563177324711,69%557419,7931215896000133
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X1011-100325160,00%02423,770110400002
__Adrian Kempe (Uni)X1621820124011194511334,44%527817,38066242011024
Frank VatranoX632929581729559271666210717,47%1975912,059716126000002
Erik GudbransonX631344572515670806713671579,56%103148323,54102030291940335161
Mark McNeillX631337502410925767586295115,12%1890114,3031417994000012
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X58172744-551156510568162549110,49%25105218,146152117134000436
__Brendan Lemieux (Orl)X42112233-598860695511840739,32%2076718,26312151091000330
__Brendan Lemieux (Fre)X1665114275361344141813,64%528517,8333674300016
Kris RussellX63933424620378311849547,63%67131720,9081018211590008150
David Backes (TOT)X2414264016440444796265114,58%1053222,17714211882000163
__David Backes (Orl)X4268-93430541471314,29%08821,8901131500006
__David Backes (Bea)X42133959881325,00%68621,4211211400007
__David Backes (Uni)X161019297215303574183513,51%435922,43612181454000150
Peter CehlarikX631421351066206351141551099,93%2082013,0201105101232
Adam Erne (TOT)X44141832-527965715892275615,22%1178717,8976132010600006
__Adam Erne (Orl)X44141832-527965715892275615,22%1178717,8976132010600006
Brian DumoulinX595253026391564748833385,68%94126021,354610131450113133
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X5671825-2301067849424517,45%2092716,56066281011334
__Sean Kuraly (LLL)X4041620-12210526540102510,00%1372418,10066077011117
__Sean Kuraly (Uni)X16325-18015195414265,56%720312,7100024000217
Hudson FaschingX631081833915545892254910,87%2577012,2201116112460
Hunter ShinkarukX6311617131610182061182918,03%13315,25235223101321
Brendan LeipsicX636111714001197223428,33%53725,900000000000
Gustav ForslingX513111420101012383118149,68%4054010,5900000011334
Andrej SekeraX5206615135816198130,00%1652310,0600001000110
Mirco MuellerX6305564072410550,00%112944,670000000000
Adam PelechX7033-26010613550,00%1218125,84022131000019
Anthony DeAngeloX63022000001110,00%0681,0802201600003
Derrick PouliotX630006801688220,00%112974,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CalvertX5143,48%929539052,0216010002111107
Ryan CallahanX5044,16%776325031,461201100121322
Kasperi KapanenX6540,38%526319031,40023000520236
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2157,27%10862819001,37022130011132
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X1156,57%8681513001,36012130011
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X0055,26%3801000,84000000011
__Adrian Kempe (Uni)X1061,11%180135001,44010000011
Frank VatranoX4257,58%335616001,53001001500231
Erik GudbransonX220,00%02656000,770043700172221
Mark McNeillX2060,54%9631717011,110002300183102
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1136,67%304322000,84116430055121
__Brendan Lemieux (Orl)X0045,00%203219000,86005430055
__Brendan Lemieux (Fre)X1120,00%10113000,77111000055
Kris RussellX020,00%01853000,64000000210024
David Backes (TOT)X2061,25%671186011,50123230011212
__David Backes (Orl)X0062,77%13720001,83003210011
__David Backes (Bea)X0050,00%1012000,70110010011
__David Backes (Uni)X2061,07%524154011,62010010011
Peter CehlarikX1047,52%2422627000,850040000139102
Adam Erne (TOT)X2160,87%232412000,81015170011012
__Adam Erne (Orl)X2160,87%232412000,81015170011
Brian DumoulinX110,00%02347000,48001110033002
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0058,84%4471319000,54000021100010
__Sean Kuraly (LLL)X0058,17%361615000,55000021100
__Sean Kuraly (Uni)X0061,63%8674000,49000001100
Hudson FaschingX2047,85%1861915000,4700111001413112
Hunter ShinkarukX0040,91%44113011,03000021100011
Brendan LeipsicX1054,55%11224000,91000000130000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%0222000,52111010077000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%2213000,23000100000000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0316000,340000001630000
Adam PelechX000,00%047000,33000000033000
Anthony DeAngeloX0050,00%201000,5911000006325000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%003000,0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek4029920,9162,652357201041235704900,55693825543
Tristan Jarry2620210,8933,5514552186802443610,87582538101

Cornwall Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX633059891212057572405512312,50%32116718,536182416142011679
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X56384078103810107822345514116,24%39128322,92112334421782029148
__Kevin Fiala (Jas)X56384078103810107822345514116,24%39128322,92112334421782029148
Ty RattieX56294069717574492155711913,49%23103818,5412193130150000445
John QuennevilleX6328366497115124971935310014,51%18108717,2513142725165000010
Tyson Jost (R)X34292857-112556052187639815,51%2579023,246101621104112268
Damon Severson (TOT)X6374451254820626411656596,03%80137721,8551621131740220139
__Damon Severson (StJ)X343232629282031315730275,26%4264318,91167370022074
__Damon Severson (Orl)X82810-280871691012,50%620225,28268324000014
__Damon Severson (Cor)X2121315-212023264317224,65%3253225,32246780000051
Oliver BjorkstrandX2792938-174045309928549,09%2061422,75246595000464
Joakim NordstromX6313243714609968102356812,75%38119518,97461012159000394
Gemel SmithX63112334113610817613744908,03%2785313,54011118112134
Marcus SorensenX52151732795454993325516,13%1980115,40347478101110
Jake VirtanenX631812301022109666156379211,54%1777512,30000025101111
Evan RodriguesX25131124-11803454114388111,40%2059223,6758131785000254
Michal KempnyX3171320-93610484946122415,22%5578725,382579106011069
Matt BenningX3941519163559564818188,33%5798225,183475129011187
Carl HagelinX119918-2475161647132919,15%626123,69123642000020
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X4221517-915546695613353,57%6999623,7124681100221109
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bea)X4221517-915546695613353,57%6999623,7124681100221109
Daniel CarrX161061656027213692927,78%1031219,52224558000224
Jordan SchroederX636915-1121045426816528,82%115628,9301105000144
John Gilmour (R)X6031215841582556223214,84%55115519,253369146011396
Nate ProsserX1801414141752423218100,00%2140722,63022255000034
Scott HarringtonX6201111192203167309190,00%4187314,08022163000068
Daniel O'ReganX63549320153244122811,36%23735,920000400004
David SchlemkoX24257-1020123316121712,50%2548520,21224374000041
Christian Djoos (R)X6304476010179350,00%135268,3400001000021
Victor EjdsellX6330374002710130223,08%663810,130000100005
Robert BortuzzoX32131204451040,00%57424,6620221100006
Tucker Poolman (R)X63033620192314350,00%215709,05000013000020
Matt TaorminaX59022-4120112015540,00%174617,810000300009
Rinat ValievX61022-7609104200,00%81782,930000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX2139,76%835528121,52140000044283
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3335,19%1085029031,22380020150745
__Kevin Fiala (Jas)X3335,19%1085029031,22380020150
Ty RattieX5032,26%625416021,33230100051253
John QuennevilleX2461,43%7571728001,18010210011320
Tyson Jost (R)X2146,91%11003615021,44140010033531
Damon Severson (TOT)X10100.00%13157000,74002200011103
__Damon Severson (StJ)X000,00%01921000,81002200011
__Damon Severson (Orl)X10100.00%148000,99000000011
__Damon Severson (Cor)X000,00%0828000,56000000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX3034,26%1083620001,24130000140110
Joakim NordstromX0139,78%932221000,62130000061205
Gemel SmithX0048,74%3572416010,800020000186221
Marcus SorensenX7058,62%292416000,80000100022112
Jake VirtanenX2240,82%494317000,7701011001313250
Evan RodriguesX1259,72%720239100,81120001100532
Michal KempnyX100,00%0835000,5100011002415200
Matt BenningX300,00%01029000,39000010021002
Carl HagelinX1046,67%60164001,3800010001212001
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X10100.00%1845000,34000010031020
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bea)X10100.00%1845000,34000010031
Daniel CarrX0036,84%19122001,02000000044101
Jordan SchroederX1056,04%2072010000,530000200185000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%0437000,26000100096010
Nate ProsserX000,00%0218000,69001000000001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0432000,2500000004517000
Daniel O'ReganX1030,43%23146000,48000000055001
David SchlemkoX010,00%0219000,29000000086101
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%0010000,1500000006319000
Victor EjdsellX007,69%1315000,0900000003232000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,810000000461000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%029000,1100000006343000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%029000,0900000005918000
Rinat ValievX000,00%006000,2200000006141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin43251240,9192,462509211031273687300,71414417544
Harri Sateri84110,8764,124220029233118110,0000735000
Thatcher Demko (R)62310,8305,84288002816587100,5002515000

Les Jaros de la Beauce

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (TOT)X33604410434523066392597816723,17%2480724,4612223430111224699
__Josh Anderson (StJ)X30594310234432563372557616323,14%2273824,5912213330103224690
__Josh Anderson (Bea)X31120953242425,00%27023,180110800008
Sven AndrighettoX6439438204075612096512718,66%28121719,0213142725133224878
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X62244367202210831301745112613,79%32120919,50101929211232247160
__Marcus Kruger (Man)X61244367212010821281735012613,87%32119519,59101929211232247160
__Marcus Kruger (Bea)X1000-120121100,00%01413,530000000000
Steven Santini (TOT)X35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
__Steven Santini (BUF)X35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
Noel Acciari (TOT)X611947661823157289113435816,81%30139222,8182028171461344136
__Noel Acciari (Kam)X541845632023156381106405616,98%29126523,4271825151301344136
__Noel Acciari (Bea)X7123-2009873214,29%112718,1512321600000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X64242953-4364308095131479218,32%32114017,8212152720114000030
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Orl)X62222850-4464308093129469117,05%31111017,9010152518112000029
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Bea)X221310002211100.00%13115,482022200001
Noah HanifinX6464147931158911612441484,84%80169726,5251520191860224187
Michael RafflX5024184233610767293336225,81%2684616,9137101079213332
Rocco GrimaldiX641024346475959878275012,82%30112917,641785108000044
Timo MeierX61151833-93358164148449010,14%2794215,45156729101240
Anton Blidh (TOT)X6319133216155857284236322,62%2790214,3200006000363
__Anton Blidh (Man)X6119133217155837183236322,89%2688514,5000006000363
__Anton Blidh (Bea)X2000-100211000,00%1178,720000000000
Alex GalchenyukX29122032-17603943117335810,26%1870324,23417212289000289
Tyler EnnisX5971118-15135634310630576,60%2483514,16112338000011
Aaron EkbladX16414182035519394612188,70%2143026,86437542000337
Pontus AbergX648816-215563718428629,52%2789413,97000011000013
Brian LashoffX6421416-18231561744523234,44%61129320,2115631220110127
Leo Komarov (Bea)X138715-160252230132326,67%1129722,8783111037000024
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X138715-160252230132326,67%1129722,8783111037000024
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X11178625151819177105,88%1229326,67022038000029
__Johnny Boychuk (Bea)X11178625151819177105,88%1229326,67022038000029
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X28178-1001127351082,86%2555519,81134249000055
__Will Butcher (BUF)X5011200122000,00%15811,700000000000
__Will Butcher (Bea)X23167-3001025331083,03%2449621,58134249000055
Andrey PedanX64033-11953562411817110,00%4890114,08000016000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5138,98%596222192,58141140210691
__Josh Anderson (StJ)X5137,50%566120092,77131130210
__Josh Anderson (Bea)X0066,67%312100,58010010210
Sven AndrighettoX6263,16%385325021,35020000310366
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2263,20%8074926011,11030020022034
__Marcus Kruger (Man)X2263,25%8004926011,12030020022
__Marcus Kruger (Bea)X0057,14%700000,00000000022
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%02842001,55001470055100
__Steven Santini (BUF)X000,00%02842001,55001470055
Noel Acciari (TOT)X3041,86%4302330020,95161020011342
__Noel Acciari (Kam)X3042,03%3642025021,00161020011
__Noel Acciari (Bea)X0040,91%6635000,47000000011
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X1063,18%5841623000,93000240011421
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Orl)X1063,59%5741623000,90000240011
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Bea)X0040,00%1000001,94000000011
Noah HanifinX21100.00%23456000,55010110051005
Michael RafflX3159,18%492813010,99001100099314
Rocco GrimaldiX1059,17%671722000,60000010091102
Timo MeierX3046,05%763116000,70011000210201
Anton Blidh (TOT)X3154,10%612422000,71001000044113
__Anton Blidh (Man)X3154,10%612421000,72001000044
__Anton Blidh (Bea)X000,00%001000,00000000044
Alex GalchenyukX2043,43%6012818000,91020003300323
Tyler EnnisX0130,43%462220000,43001001100011
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0919000,84000010055101
Pontus AbergX0042,13%1972618000,36000010041002
Brian LashoffX110,00%1758000,25002010041001
Leo Komarov (Bea)X2051,85%2748011,01010000042003
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X2051,85%2748011,01010000042
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X010,00%129000,55000120011000
__Johnny Boychuk (Bea)X010,00%129000,55000120011
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X100,00%0612000,29000000021000
__Will Butcher (BUF)X000,00%001000,34000000021
__Will Butcher (Bea)X100,00%0611000,28000000021
Andrey PedanX0015,38%13436000,0700232006421000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec64322550,8863,5937144022219461169610,62516640261

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX62445599-9613745120682817916615,66%43137622,1929316065185000293
Tomas PlekanecX58364985-846925801121905210418,95%27129722,37162541391642354140
Dmitrij JaskinX62212950-8425159063132479815,91%29131021,1410182826182000871
Mark JankowskiX62182240-583158779176366910,23%16108117,44210121698000547
Lukas SedlakX62162036-7261258371133446712,03%18108317,4798172314100015
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X5972633-106242063967639299,21%100156026,445914172110112136
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X3561824-721915395856241510,71%6495627,31461016131011184
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X24189-345524382015145,00%3660425,18134180000152
Dan GirardiX56112132-956620939681274713,58%77154427,57101222171900001135
Tanner KeroX6292130-6346201067411738487,69%20105316,993710984011340
Kyle RauX6271623-465620855910432606,73%1894715,27101112000145
Denis GurianovX6281321-573715825662274012,90%22105216,96257778000046
Tim HeedX6251621-6814038686529317,69%64127020,48358101310111111
Dylan Strome (R)X6011920-56160486611244709,82%2091515,25112211000117
Robbie RussoX62178-577420595321584,76%48105517,01112269000072
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X28077-18121033363718170,00%3564823,14033370000162
__Ryan Pulock (BUF)X18066500172221890,00%2137820,99022239000141
__Ryan Pulock (Alb)X10011-2312101614161080,00%1427027,01011131000022
Riley BarberX62303-5052204848369168,33%5489014,360001400000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X62112540101417055,88%194266,88101126000270
__Brett Kulak (LLL)X48000500353000,00%61603,3400002000151
__Brett Kulak (Orl)X91125405770314,29%1117519,41101119000116
__Brett Kulak (Alb)X5000-500227020,00%29118,260000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX1147,27%2209330021,44001441200123
Tomas PlekanecX1065,59%12444025021,31011040044231
Dmitrij JaskinX0033,02%1063025000,76002010210201
Mark JankowskiX1057,58%5213714010,74010100011012
Lukas SedlakX2071,88%322414010,66003110051110
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X210,00%01155000,42000220000012
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X210,00%0938000,50000120000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X000,00%0217000,30000100000
Dan GirardiX000,00%01069000,41001120044000
Tanner KeroX0041,07%561826000,57001120033101
Kyle RauX3063,04%462618000,490012100234000
Denis GurianovX0050,98%511225000,40000120021000
Tim HeedX000,00%11536000,330000000268010
Dylan Strome (R)X1058,19%2323125000,44000000044010
Robbie RussoX00100.00%1430000,1500103003714000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%0916000,220011000281000
__Ryan Pulock (BUF)X000,00%037000,320000000281
__Ryan Pulock (Alb)X000,00%069000,070011000281
Riley BarberX0025,00%8621000,0700112003939000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%3111000,09000000099001
__Brett Kulak (LLL)X000,00%305000,00000000099
__Brett Kulak (Orl)X000,00%003000,23000000099
__Brett Kulak (Alb)X000,00%013000,00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg53200,9073,18264001415079000,000050010
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)21100,8673,351080064522000,000020010
__Philipp Grubauer (Alb)21100,8673,351080064522000,000020
Alex Nedeljkovic128110,8594,266620047334170000,0002107000

New Haven Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX6350891392675151181532857716417,54%35156924,912145664016733617235
Marian GaborikX6361611222130094673139918919,49%28127720,28273663651702029145
Reid BoucherX60244266142065512036210511,82%32109018,1712233536158000357
Michael ChaputX63213455975351071131924611110,94%23112217,819132222124000574
Cedric PaquetteX6218335112612583711566011311,54%19103716,736162223125101116
Andy GreeneX6215294417392581114127476611,81%115167126,96141226301900002175
Oscar LindbergX6320173716559877166468612,05%19104016,50811192212600005
Kenny AgostinoX6314173178755713614349879,79%1279412,600110800005
Mark BorowieckiX635242912298110147959733435,15%115155924,754711191790000117
Adam McQuaidX6351621202057597676222288,06%48122219,3922451090001132
Troy StecherX634162018401053766929275,80%71128520,4036971090113173
Brett LernoutX63317201110047474313266,98%5095815,202134180111124
Ryan ReavesX63108185129651054710142679,90%2285413,5510115000274
Curtis LazarX639817795675010842528,33%1681012,8600002000248
Tyler MotteX637815100401859174111,86%74226,7000001101244
Alexander PetrovicX630661123256451371190,00%4189314,17000020222153
Anthony PelusoX6322417538302111179,52%104667,4000000101498
Brad RichardsonX11231550231233,33%11817,670000100004
Clarke MacArthurX63022-80018910460,00%53185,05000014011160
Roman PolakX1011320441100,00%22726,520000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX2164,39%22834432071,77030122800975
Marian GaborikX5535,16%919321081,91240004400983
Reid BoucherX4147,56%826122001,21020000420246
Michael ChaputX2062,55%7293825000,982302500123231
Cedric PaquetteX1175,00%525815000,98002110044121
Andy GreeneX410,00%02353000,53000320033214
Oscar LindbergX2048,94%47558000,71221000063122
Kenny AgostinoX1147,37%19318000,7800524001410002
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%01263000,370094900121100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%1839000,34006360033000
Troy StecherX100,00%02252000,31000020063001
Brett LernoutX000,00%0434000,42000000044012
Ryan ReavesX3058,97%783116000,4200733001010110
Curtis LazarX0042,18%4032416000,4200010001414120
Tyler MotteX1033,33%121112000,710000000443000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0623000,1300311006337000
Anthony PelusoX0039,13%231011000,1700001005218001
Brad RichardsonX0120,00%500003,40001000044000
Clarke MacArthurX0039,29%8411000,1300000006314000
Roman PolakX000,00%022000,750000000572000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks58272610,8913,4733051511911748905630,84613580211
Mike Condon102320,8664,133630025187104100,0000358000
Darcy Kuemper21100,8075,5012000115719000,000020000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X565068118303810639229410118317,01%28128122,8793544511493141093
__Trevor Lewis (Las)X43466010631321044662558415918,04%2397022,557293642109314757
__Trevor Lewis (Orl)X134812-160192639172410,26%531123,93268941000336
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
__Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
Jori LehteraX61244165-63671580108154609115,58%38137422,5310233329183123891
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X62362359319925109602044710017,65%14114918,539615231211011056
__Kyle Clifford (Kam)X422621472580207544123256421,14%677518,4665111775000540
__Kyle Clifford (Orl)X20102126195341681223612,35%837318,66314646101516
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X623028587141061631886211115,96%25101516,38891725102000014
__Austin Czarnik (Man)X42262147510104434128467620,31%1666515,837613196500007
__Austin Czarnik (Orl)X20471124017296016356,67%935117,5313463700007
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOT)X622730577985086831474910518,37%24117718,9811162728133011039
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Kam)X4220193947440536391336321,98%1775217,90711182081000010
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Orl)X207111832410332056164212,50%742521,26459852011029
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X404303428221053817737305,19%73111127,773710131020112131
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kam)X404303428221053817737305,19%73111127,773710131020112131
Danick Martel (R)X63141428-2444207891110498712,73%2199315,76022333202451
Xavier OuelletX5141923-81262046807745375,19%80131825,8431013131790000127
Nick Seeler (R)X6381321-4710630756369273111,59%78131420,86751211153000299
Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1410616-6155233439143125,64%733023,5574111040000238
__Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1310616-6155223438143026,32%531223,9974111035000238
__Troy Brouwer (Bea)X1000000101010,00%21817,750000400001
Carter Rowney (TOT)X1851116-121010191828192117,86%1236120,04022252000322
__Carter Rowney (Man)X1851116-121010191828192117,86%1236120,04022252000322
Ryan Lomberg (R)X636814-25725058576928408,70%1987213,8300001701106
Andy Welinski (R)X63178-12351538674012162,50%44104216,55123676000257
Dryden Hunt (R)X634370121016273371712,12%54236,71000127000125
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
Paul LadueX63235-2412028474618154,35%2082613,11000219000026
Kyle Connor (TOT)X12242003162533,33%12626,221011100002
__Kyle Connor (Man)X12242003162533,33%12626,221011100002
Evan McEneny (R)X63022-11315283021740,00%256169,78000012000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X6148,26%5186033031,84160021100694
__Trevor Lewis (Las)X5145,64%1955126032,19020021100
__Trevor Lewis (Orl)X1049,85%32397000,77140001100
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X5144,19%18335236041,52470000011872
__Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X5144,19%18335236041,52470000011
Jori LehteraX4251,85%11344329000,95251110150252
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X6044,44%272928041,03141120041410
__Kyle Clifford (Kam)X5035,29%171421031,21020120041
__Kyle Clifford (Orl)X1060,00%10157010,64121000041
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X4050,27%1874620011,14000110011424
__Austin Czarnik (Man)X3050,75%673014011,41000110011
__Austin Czarnik (Orl)X1050,00%120166000,63000000011
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOT)X3147,69%653725010,97363521100240
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Kam)X2040,00%301716011,04223411100
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Orl)X1154,29%35209000,85140111100
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%12247000,610001101190033
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kam)X000,00%12247000,610001101190
Danick Martel (R)X2165,31%494019100,560011200175222
Xavier OuelletX000,00%01744000,35000220043000
Nick Seeler (R)X010,00%0953000,32000330033020
Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1043,85%130118000,97020100055102
__Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1043,85%130107001,03020100055
__Troy Brouwer (Bea)X000,00%011000,00000000055
Carter Rowney (TOT)X1065,38%26511000,89000110000001
__Carter Rowney (Man)X1065,38%26511000,89000110000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0044,83%581419000,3200433003535100
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%1615000,150002100325001
Dryden Hunt (R)X0342,37%5946000,330002000135001
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X0144,12%3412001,56000000150010
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X0144,12%3412001,56000000150
Paul LadueX100,00%21315100,1200000003433001
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1033,33%331003,05000000130100
__Kyle Connor (Man)X1033,33%331003,05000000130
Evan McEneny (R)X0035,71%14210000,0600001006322000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (AC) (TOT)44000,9601,2224500512664000,800540012
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Cor)44000,9601,2224500512664000,800540
Christopher Gibson34181130,9042,8619532193971544200,800153217331
Jack Campbell (TOT)187610,9072,937990039418240100,71471242201
__Jack Campbell (Man)61100,8914,131020076436000,0000042
__Jack Campbell (Orl)126510,9102,766970032354204100,7147120

Regents LLL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX62454691359565842235110420,18%30147023,712121424515322410172
Tobias RiederX62202848-21157781138326314,49%26136922,0771421211522131284
Matt PuempelX62252247-538108675151298416,56%12120119,37861419121000181
Stefan NoesenX62192140-423510089146539613,01%21119319,24671316123101783
John MooreX53724311154106610666252510,61%78135425,554610121460442155
Nick JensenX6242024-1035539785119267,84%70121819,6443761150113128
Tomas Hyka (R)X6291423-180040689637579,38%1092714,9501141500005
Anton SlepyshevX6213922-171406242108266312,04%24100116,15112121202547
Derek ForbortX42715222064054744882414,58%73107225,5142681150000110
Brandon ManningX6222022-251183072865721173,51%67129120,82268101330332120
Dylan DeMeloX6251520-17360476742153211,90%2695215,36000011011023
Anton LindholmX62189-103354869231274,35%5192714,94000044000255
Markus NutivaaraX62156-9002328275143,70%165939,5714573000005
Travis Sanheim (R)X62213-316021251591413,33%104517,2700004000111
Brett PesceX7112-740101195211,11%718025,70101123000026
Brendan SmithX62022-147420552812350,00%2770911,4400015000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX4455,30%1323722031,24260101100365
Tobias RiederX5247,24%1273132000,70120010120235
Matt PuempelX1145,45%883529020,78111011100235
Stefan NoesenX1031,03%293622000,67010010022314
John MooreX100,00%02058100,46000020063101
Nick JensenX000,00%01038000,39001000022000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0020,00%252413000,500000001150010
Anton SlepyshevX2131,94%721818000,44000000033111
Derek ForbortX000,00%0744000,4100000001717000
Brandon ManningX100,00%1844000,34002130022000
Dylan DeMeloX0036,32%190817000,4200000003110000
Anton LindholmX0057,14%14837000,190000100578010
Markus NutivaaraX0032,30%16145000,200000001150000
Travis Sanheim (R)X1027,03%11127000,13000001100001
Brett PesceX000,00%038000,22000000120000
Brendan SmithX000,00%4233000,0600022006227000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue62262950,8883,4635702220618331097620,88918620704
Scott Darling80200,7838,68180002612057000,0000062000

Springfield Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX63547112555575116882387116522,69%33124619,7814294337170112695
Anthony BeauvillierX56415899304915119862537612916,21%30126622,61122941361861014108
Zack SmithX63354681278410130932077414116,91%46135021,43142034401930113121
Martin FrkX634039794619566411825711321,98%23109717,411612282817000001
Josh LeivoX63213657342155552153449013,73%2687013,813710126700001
Jacob de La RoseX63222547355951116192277023,91%21104816,63910191815000008
Nick ShoreX63152742221759671112396913,39%1685913,63213323000244
Nikita ScherbakX63231639241407943120466719,17%2389314,1701109213679
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X632323430220828310047392,00%81139822,20191071480001127
Trevor van RiemsdykX638243223321074988731339,20%104171627,248816162070002179
Sam ReinhartX2713152801002848123296610,57%1261822,8898172086000788
Ryan MurrayX4542327719552907037405,71%81125827,9741317121680222139
Nathan BeaulieuX632192145441062585018244,00%64128820,4414551450222117
Travis Dermott (R)X6301515459534554720130,00%3693914,91022343000050
Frederik GauthierX632101217261079676221353,23%4192114,6200001000116
Lucas WallmarkX6336910026153110239,68%33435,45022020101240
Jason DickinsonX634489361059335823396,90%256079,640000100006
Kailer YamamotoX6332512640311193433,33%36259,9300003000015
William CarrierX41011003254120,00%0266,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX8152,75%4557831172,010401000111156
Anthony BeauvillierX5356,53%7275929061,56360120044953
Zack SmithX2259,71%4844940211,20180020310565
Martin FrkX3038,10%633226031,44000011300058
Josh LeivoX4157,14%282613001,31000010061233
Jacob de La RoseX4053,33%451817010,90011001100211
Nick ShoreX2164,67%3512823000,98150100011221
Nikita ScherbakX0134,38%323631010,87000000066143
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%02448000,490000001460001
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%0961000,37000020140010
Sam ReinhartX2044,95%8322214000,91160000031311
Ryan MurrayX000,00%01547000,43010100084003
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0844000,33010110064000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%1932000,3200001006324000
Frederik GauthierX2048,41%126819000,2611011003712010
Lucas WallmarkX0070,21%14167000,520000000304001
Jason DickinsonX0046,15%131117000,26001010041101
Kailer YamamotoX0029,17%2404000,1600000003512000
William CarrierX000,00%001000,77000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich63391950,9102,8737434117919981163800,86730630743
Al Montoya40000,8754,55790064833000,0000063000