Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 07:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Revelstoke Iron Horse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX35273360-3023557461606610316,88%2877322,08971620113213691
Christian FischerX35282149-32363062641785711115,73%1686224,63481213111112788
Denis MalginX35192241-49955066116296016,38%1765318,66310131090000444
Tyler BertuzziX35132235-486620593479345216,46%858416,687613148700000
Jesse PuljujarviX35112031-49135313075224414,67%1457616,47741198100000
Valentin ZykovX35121325-29135382785325814,12%1648513,8600014000033
Scott LaughtonX35111223-252610485663203717,46%1649014,01213419000017
Jakub VranaX3561420-296026297825527,69%1141711,900000100004
Connor MurphyX3531720-42402048576216284,84%6388825,372469130011199
Jamie OleksiakX2561117-19219105514039181515,38%4462024,79347890000149
Joseph MorrowX3531215-40200354126161911,54%4067219,21044079000153
Vinni Lettieri (R)X35268-4001420329226,25%72597,390000000002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X35077-2355142410580,00%3244712,7600001300002
Anthony ManthaX3213255441661012,50%27625,190002700006
Shea TheodoreX61235005870114,29%412220,34112112000016
Andreas Borgman (R)X35033-212610271110430,00%1743112,3300000011039
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X35112-627510543925,00%31755,00000014000124
Slater KoekkoekX35022-700751020,00%32005,7200003000013
Miikka SalomakiX35011-6801713156120,00%32186,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX2154,47%1233318021,55240010021223
Christian FischerX2035,86%2375522021,14141320011422
Denis MalginX0045,49%4882912001,26130010022110
Tyler BertuzziX0010,34%291811001,20011123700100
Jesse PuljujarviX1032,00%251810001,08010100021001
Valentin ZykovX1231,25%161911001,03001000022110
Scott LaughtonX0065,60%218924000,94010200120200
Jakub VranaX0041,67%12167000,96010000062000
Connor MurphyX100,00%01131000,450111200101000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01124000,551265100062000
Joseph MorrowX00100.00%1234000,451100000131001
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0041,25%8059000,62010000044100
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0411000,3100010003513000
Anthony ManthaX0142,86%2132000,79010102200000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%0311000,49000000022000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%0017000,1401011003517000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0042,86%3504000,230100100256000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%015000,200100000352000
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%246000,090100000354000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney1410130,9182,588610037453244100,77827140112

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX36314273165563971906911216,32%2590925,2414142840111202498
Alex TuchX36363470171554938173549420,81%1677421,4916153141111000469
Anthony DuclairX36172744141554460123346313,82%1266918,58411151289000018
Mattias JanmarkX361824421480494094305119,15%2263417,606713148500002
Miles WoodX36121224-1380573390236713,33%847513,200111800000
Victor RaskX2114822420343975183718,67%1439818,93448648000227
Austin WatsonX32517221612955803844163311,36%1464720,23066595011148
Steven KampferX3622022221417560485118243,92%6692525,7026811114011079
Jared McCannX36511169135303538101713,16%1647213,110000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X217714220202449143314,29%627413,060000000000
John HaydenX36461075325703630142013,33%1552214,5110133500000
Christian FolinX271910840204349537151,89%4473027,041451497000270
Alex Iafallo (R)X36527-200232042132411,90%23519,740000000000
Victor Mete (R)X360662001531156120,00%2962317,30000244000135
Rasmus AnderssonX3606610601022121090,00%3148513,48000010000018
Haydn Fleury (R)X36033-44042432514100,00%4474120,59000173000066
Oskar Lindblom (R)X36112100151013387,69%11995,52011215000127
Brian GibbonsX2022220252100,00%23216,020000400000
Mike Green (TOT)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
__Mike Green (Spr)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
Colby Cave (R)X19000000230000,00%1472,4600001000025
Kerby RychelX36000200820100,00%1691,920000800006
Curtis Valk (R)X36000-220756470,00%21253,4800001000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX6363,98%11774819141,61140010210833
Alex TuchX3345,31%643118031,81041002200534
Anthony DuclairX0158,06%31369011,32020101200312
Mattias JanmarkX4044,94%1582419001,33010000140361
Miles WoodX2028,57%7436021,01120001200211
Victor RaskX1063,94%269189021,11000000011051
Austin WatsonX1063,04%461011000,68045240031001
Steven KampferX100,00%0442000,48014290290000
Jared McCannX0056,36%110812000,68011000022021
Nolan Patrick (R)X2066,12%121124001,02000000092110
John HaydenX0057,14%14211000,3811131001513000
Christian FolinX000,00%0528000,271110301100001
Alex Iafallo (R)X0063,64%1139000,4001000001717000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%0413000,1901000003615001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0110000,250000000364000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%0824000,0801000003625000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0034,69%4945000,200000000289000
Brian GibbonsX0037,50%1610001,250000000135000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000235000
__Mike Green (Spr)X000,00%000000,000000000235
Colby Cave (R)X0083,33%611000,0011000001919000
Kerby RychelX0057,14%710000,0001000003636000
Curtis Valk (R)X0067,92%5310000,0001000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (R)83110,9062,95346001718197000,0000430101
Antti Niemi3220920,8943,40183640104983501010,89328322112

Kamloops Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX364537822022103452152489529,61%1477721,591314272678101463
Melker KarlssonX27214061192154566116286218,10%1867124,84314172162213588
Noel AcciariX36153752202115456267223922,39%1288824,67513189801343112
Barclay GoodrowX36153449205125545571214721,13%963217,5467131064000111
Kyle CliffordX362419432574206538104175523,08%566218,385491564000436
Teemu PulkkinenX3619163557440445781305423,46%1564217,8269151865000010
Dmitry KulikovX363293231221046737034234,29%71100227,8226812910112122
Tomas NosekX3691827191010434475254212,00%1556115,58235317000129
Scott MayfieldX365202534722057725331269,43%5391425,39347879000593
Blake Speers (R)X369918124620424577214711,69%1552414,5401115000530
Chase De LeoX3611516132820404925111844,00%1149813,8311215000020
Stephen JohnsX821012836201481511813,33%2121526,92112532000030
Jake DotchinX361111224401036493721102,70%2972220,04134654000482
Brendan Guhle (R)X36110111518103537221074,55%2166318,42022138000159
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X363699951414106530,00%132737,571231400007
Julius HonkaX36077475122575120,00%1449713,8100003000023
Eeli TolvanenX36426114402913125533,33%1447313,140000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX4338,33%605713172,11040112200647
Melker KarlssonX2051,59%8802317021,82230100170533
Noel AcciariX3041,96%3361721021,17141020033331
Barclay GoodrowX2063,13%4151612001,55004100022021
Kyle CliffordX4025,00%121416031,30010120011210
Teemu PulkkinenX2041,38%291116011,09223410061010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%11943000,64000110083033
Tomas NosekX0055,49%1641723000,96000200091011
Scott MayfieldX100,00%01130000,55001030071030
Blake Speers (R)X0044,19%432616000,690013000141002
Chase De LeoX1255,20%12528000,64001120099101
Stephen JohnsX000,00%044001,11000220042000
Jake DotchinX000,00%0924000,330010100199001
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%1815000,330001100203000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0148,65%3705000,66000010087000
Julius HonkaX000,00%0220000,2800010003612000
Eeli TolvanenX1017,65%1704000,25000000011002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier36231210,9023,142122011111128569520,78614360510
Pheonix Copley30000,7087,22580072413000,0000036000

Fredericton Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX373555901423572781926211418,23%2693925,38122032271250111117
Drake CaggiulaX37264268856106151161398916,15%3474620,1712122426125101381
Phillip Di GiuseppeX37143145-32155341112346912,50%2266417,9568141299011035
Justin BaileyX3720234301554448105437519,05%1556615,29448115700000
Nicholas BaptisteX3716173314120332382264619,51%941211,1400001112236
Matthew Highmore (R)X37121527800483083195114,46%1643711,800000000000
Zach SanfordX371112239260323959143518,64%1343911,880000000001
Byron FroeseX14101020512014143691527,78%1027419,60246535011426
Liam O'BrienX3761319-5220505555141510,91%1963717,21459109800018
Andreas Johnsson (R)X377310810015163591820,00%42316,240000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X37281044018323715115,41%3867118,15000067011151
Spencer Foo (R)X374488601115166825,00%22005,401011300000
Rob O'GaraX23257-101002837352195,71%4061426,68235598000073
Samuel MorinX370771228102523152110,00%1740510,930000400007
Jaycob MegnaX23145-107522262316134,35%3154123,51011580000166
Carson Soucy (R)X2505571552426101330,00%1340516,19000124000022
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X14224-62028244111324,88%726318,79112544101419
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X32224-11551211145614,29%42106,55000013000015
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X30224-11551211145614,29%42086,92000012000015
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X2000000000000,00%020,990000100000
Nelson Nogier (R)X3704418016134150,00%52747,410000100009
Maxim Mamin (R)X372131009874228,57%21353,6501107101237
Noah Juulsen (R)X11011-4100191613750,00%1429727,01000151000028
Blake HillmanX23000080000000,00%0954,130000000000
Emile PoirierX37000-140310010,00%0581,5500004000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX2144,06%3454621021,92020013800672
Drake CaggiulaX5037,92%4803715021,82010100140244
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0133,33%243815011,36000010033102
Justin BaileyX2026,09%232311011,520001000146014
Nicholas BaptisteX1016,00%252710011,600000000128312
Matthew Highmore (R)X1025,00%122213001,240000000126011
Zach SanfordX1042,57%20256001,05000000066000
Byron FroeseX1062,96%2787001,46000000053010
Liam O'BrienX1041,78%426710000,600000000109100
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0075,00%883000,87000000088000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%0624000,3000000001513000
Spencer Foo (R)X0183,33%611000,80000000044000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0625000,23000000033001
Samuel MorinX000,00%016000,350010100371000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0718000,180001000164001
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%0117000,250001000252000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1017,65%17200000,30000000093010
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X0052,94%1713000,3800001001919000
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X0052,94%1713000,3900001001919
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X000,00%000000,0000000001919
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%005000,290000000374000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0046,67%1541000,440000000244000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%057000,07000000000000
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Emile PoirierX0014,29%700000,0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie36151720,8753,992047201361089575310,0002360200
Dylan Ferguson (R)80210,7896,3918800209550200,3333137001

St-Jean Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX374762109314059492576815818,29%2483322,5121204159121112251
Josh AndersonX30594310234432563372557616323,14%2273824,5912213330103224690
Andre BurakovskyX372525501143153335155398816,13%1762516,88114151871011246
Colin MillerX3784250226725655912045496,67%7193725,3261319191190225118
Nicolas Roy (R)X3711283915543042473641730,56%854714,78291156700002
Brenden DillonX3743539201205066537935215,06%7091224,66099111170003107
Brett ConnollyX3716203611404630114397514,04%758815,9068141771000312
Nikolay GoldobinX371317301340232996357013,54%1748613,14134530101427
Matt BeleskeyX37101121126420521093276510,75%53349,030000200015
Matt HunwickX372182030381033455122303,92%4370118,94134478022176
Colin White (R)X37127191160323379184715,19%842211,4020242600001
Tobias LindbergX377916132915302160172811,67%63439,2800002000011
Mike Vecchione (R)X37641012210352553112911,32%1343511,75000062021046
Ethan Bear (R)X37099924021101922110,00%1338910,5100016000012
Erik GustafssonX37088130014102615110,00%2040410,9300000022344
Connor CarrickX37055675859140,00%41965,300000000000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X34123-153802218100510,00%940411,870000100003
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X34123-153802218100510,00%940411,870000100003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3703361410675250,00%21975,330000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X37022855111100,00%1822,2000001100004
Riley NashX20110001911350,00%25527,4300002011114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX2151,12%2684720062,62030000011863
Josh AndersonX5137,50%566120092,77131130000691
Andre BurakovskyX2548,33%605715011,60021110021201
Colin MillerX100,00%02939001,07000230022220
Nicolas Roy (R)X1161,10%743313011,43001230270004
Brenden DillonX000,00%02150000,8500334001810001
Brett ConnollyX2148,94%474012001,22120000064112
Nikolay GoldobinX1061,29%31277011,230000000121011
Matt BeleskeyX2028,57%7143001,26002020066111
Matt HunwickX100,00%01030000,570001100121000
Colin White (R)X1050,85%236119000,90000002200001
Tobias LindbergX1025,00%4155000,93112100033002
Mike Vecchione (R)X0065,45%55717000,4600002001414100
Ethan Bear (R)X0025,00%4112000,4600000003711000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0317000,400000000376000
Connor CarrickX000,00%005000,5100001003713000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X0019,88%17104000,15000000077000
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X0019,88%17104000,15000000077
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%004000,3000011003715000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,4900001003726000
Riley NashX0055,70%7913000,360100000266000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark3720940,8724,112088001431113539100,46213370211
Anders Nilsson50400,8277,51152001911055000,0000037000

Dayton Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX32343468128064761597012421,38%1778024,3611112229120224185
Brock McGinnX36184563241757139117367715,38%1663317,59414181599112340
Nicholas Merkley (R)X362729561934107049116216923,28%1859816,61126182098000119
Beau BennettX36243256-1893556481385812017,39%1872820,2210142430132101132
Brandon TanevX3618254331007743113356515,93%3483223,126915231312022100
Kevin Roy (R)X362016362180532398265220,41%1057616,00369129900000
Jakob ChychrunX36431352729571747220365,56%68102028,32281061420111101
Brandon DavidsonX368202824511579598528379,41%68100928,03461011142011096
Anders Bjork (R)X36101626440291788284411,36%1240511,240000100000
Kalle KossilaX3671017700231942122616,67%53289,110000000012
Lawson CrouseX36791664525482945133115,56%945912,7400001000243
Jordan OesterleX3631114310034413715138,11%4574220,62055395022065
Casey NelsonX360131344030613616130,00%3373820,51044695011060
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X37279-29514104211174,76%62817,6000004000012
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X14000-200000000,00%0302,140000300009
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X2327909514104211174,76%625110,920000100003
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X363361802212356228,57%32526,990000000000
C.J. Smith (R)X3631414020184313276,98%42526,990000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X36033260212011540,00%1743412,060110200003
Griffin ReinhartX3602212915252219480,00%2945212,5700001000132
Eric RobinsonX36000-220010000,00%0310,870000700001
Owen TippettX360006120220100,00%11133,14000010000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3254,80%1230418031,74150000000215
Brock McGinnX1150,00%242215021,99330010011344
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2056,30%4761510021,87111010033631
Beau BennettX1252,86%703416001,54143131100203
Brandon TanevX1038,95%953421021,03370001100131
Kevin Roy (R)X3027,27%221914011,25000000021236
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%02222000,690000101150100
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%01235000,55110110170141
Anders Bjork (R)X3020,00%10317001,280000000182020
Kalle KossilaX0050,00%12893001,040000000171000
Lawson CrouseX1148,57%35914010,70001130042010
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0427000,38010001100000
Casey NelsonX000,00%0921000,350000000361000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X0052,94%11981000,64000010022000
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X0040,00%500000,00000000022
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X0053,51%11481000,72000010022
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2040,00%5134000,48000000041001
C.J. Smith (R)X0060,00%545000,32000000011000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0314000,1400000003616000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0413000,090011100367000
Eric RobinsonX000,00%100000,0000000003636000
Owen TippettX009,52%2100000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros36231020,8823,922067011351140548700,77818360121
Calvin Pickard40010,8316,3813200148334000,0000036000

Jasper Icemen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX36274168720108566141479719,15%2182923,0214163027115101191
Kevin FialaX36263056624107551150398917,33%3082722,975162129114000593
Vinnie HinostrozaX3617324971410676596243717,71%1571919,97914232111300003
Ryan Donato (R)X36161329220543996316516,67%657816,0523588800001
Robby FabbriX361212243100442682345014,63%1542911,910000100006
Ondrej KaseX296172326043388034467,50%1951917,912131076011446
Jamie McGinnX368132132410824061274313,11%2463317,57123989101143
Connor BrownX367101700030407817338,97%1346212,8401111500004
Matt GrzelcykX3621517-130049635413163,70%66101128,0812371260112102
Samuel Blais (R)X364101436054285415397,41%1341711,570000100000
Luke Kunin (R)X3648127301064334314289,30%2452514,590000000000
Trevor CarrickX3639122832578435025246,00%6397927,191566125000379
Christian Wolanin (R)X36010104553649254140,00%3974220,60011282000177
Warren Foegele (R)X361785301052364015242,50%2056115,600000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X36437323153515446229,09%122908,060000000000
Nic PetanX36044-4201513236220,00%41925,3400009000231
Michael Amadio (R)X36101-300610401025,00%11413,9100007000012
Daniel BrickleyX3600035002584420,00%770719,64000082000060
Martin NecasX36000000310100,00%01363,7900007000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX5237,50%2244231031,641500201030622
Kevin FialaX1127,54%692925021,35340022200443
Vinnie HinostrozaX3143,09%10491720001,36010111300042
Ryan Donato (R)X1053,10%403259011,00010001100212
Robby FabbriX2251,11%1801511021,12000000053111
Ondrej KaseX2045,00%402014000,89130000410011
Jamie McGinnX0115,00%20169000,66140021400120
Connor BrownX0042,11%191310010,74120000053100
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%01253000,34000001100000
Samuel Blais (R)X0020,00%51213000,67000000033102
Luke Kunin (R)X0036,84%381120000,46002000160011
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0744000,25012210073001
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%0426000,270000100361000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%11014000,2811020001313000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0061,54%1368000,481130000154000
Nic PetanX0044,23%5243000,420000000364000
Michael Amadio (R)X0050,00%1621000,14000000044000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%007000,0000000003636000
Martin NecasX009,09%2200000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson36141650,8913,542054201211111595100,40922360211
Alexandar Georgiev (R)50010,8605,8512300128642000,0000036000

Buffalo Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX37185068-12043353772246991257,32%7892925,1014193346990448100
Steven SantiniX35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
Brayden McNabbX3521820-61753523319032352,22%3642012,011235700000
Joonas DonskoiX378917-46261061610836477,41%53469,360001500003
Marcus JohanssonX24040003062766,67%04421,994044700006
Ryan SpoonerX20440003261110,00%04019,940440700014
Dylan LarkinX2033020666060,00%34421,760331700006
Brady SkjeiX2112-2004383212,50%55427,241123600006
Nick CousinsX21011005350120,00%02914,330000000003
Andrew MacDonaldX2011-100272100,00%54924,410111600006
Ryan HartmanX2011140325140,00%02613,210000000000
Nick RitchieX2011120032140,00%32713,400000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2000-100321120,00%0167,930000000000
Will Butcher (R)X2000000002000,00%02211,230000000000
Chris BigrasX2000-100100000,00%083,830000000001
Charles HudonX2000-100252100,00%2167,930000000000
Sonny MilanoX2000-100102010,00%0167,930000000000
Gustav OlofssonX2000000100010,00%12311,630000000001
Ryan PulockX2000100221010,00%34221,100001600005
Tyler PitlickX2000-120126330,00%03014,830000500000
Pavel ZachaX2000-100334130,00%03014,830001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%03945001,46010520022010
Steven SantiniX000,00%02842001,55001470000100
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0919000,95001150000000
Joonas DonskoiX0037,50%24195000,98000110032000
Marcus JohanssonX0120,00%530001,82000002200200
Ryan SpoonerX0066,67%321002,01000000220000
Dylan LarkinX0062,30%6110001,38000000220001
Brady SkjeiX100,00%011000,73000000210000
Nick CousinsX100,00%112000,70000001100010
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%002000,41000000021000
Ryan HartmanX0087,50%803000,76000000120000
Nick RitchieX0025,00%410000,75000000120000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0060,00%511000,00000000022000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Charles HudonX000,00%120000,00000000022000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Pavel ZachaX0073,08%2601000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray22000,9461,501200035629000,000020010

Sorel Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX373141723538107958130477323,85%2690324,4071320131043034104
Andreas AthanasiouX3227426936753849105378225,71%1064820,25612181991101247
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X37283866311804659133459121,05%865017,566713188500006
Brendan PerliniX37273360322805545118357622,88%2386523,3871219161030223108
Tage Thompson (R)X372517423680513692204727,17%858715,8532596000000
Justin SchultzX37535406117525507225266,94%4995825,8925761170114125
Zemgus GirgensonsX371419332440604281315317,28%2054814,80022216000534
Colton SceviourX37141832373515635487264116,09%2369318,73336885000048
Niklas KronwallX37426306437544387217135,56%4986923,5014541070000102
Marko DanoX3712132512120282155133621,82%1539510,680000200000
Remi ElieX371013232195342250133320,00%947812,920110100016
Ben HarpurX37111121620037392515144,00%3869318,73022176011075
Ryan MurphyX37371018340172025101712,00%3259316,03202452000152
Oskar SundqvistX3745912401727197921,05%73078,2900001112252
Darren ArchibaldX1217871001923123118,33%320617,2002212700000
Chris WidemanX371561780151112338,33%83258,790000000006
Ian McCoshenX37044171802528101180,00%2240911,0600002000133
Marc MethotX110332160201613580,00%1427525,02000030000033
Dominic Turgeon (R)X370337201262010,00%01604,3300004011019
Sebastian AhoD (R)X37011500270200,00%52005,400000000001
Dylan McIlrathX3701142001321000,00%21413,820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX3244,68%2824518041,59022000022341
Andreas AthanasiouX3050,22%9042314022,13110100041632
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X4056,32%4672515012,03020001100334
Brendan PerliniX2148,15%543928021,39120000011212
Tage Thompson (R)X3135,29%17136011,43000000042143
Justin SchultzX000,00%01140100,84000010190121
Zemgus GirgensonsX4144,29%2192612011,21120001100231
Colton SceviourX3059,09%221724000,92121020120105
Niklas KronwallX100,00%01030000,691100100114002
Marko DanoX2128,57%7148011,2600000001414111
Remi ElieX0053,33%1579000,960001000106122
Ben HarpurX000,00%0337000,350000000326000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0820000,3400000001614000
Oskar SundqvistX1166,13%12438000,5900000001910001
Darren ArchibaldX0027,27%1121000,78000000064001
Chris WidemanX000,00%0210000,37000000033000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%0111000,2000000003711000
Marc MethotX000,00%019000,22000000064000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0057,58%3301000,371100001370000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%010000,1000000003734000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,1411000003716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3726800,9092,892074411001093491100,57114370342
Michal Neuvirth52100,8784,1815800119047000,0000037000

Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX3532528418404971171488118,71%2280122,87102131201091017123
Magnus PaajarviX36263864196053501754811514,86%2782222,84111829311100004121
Chandler StephensonX3630306019604839136447222,06%2074420,661091920109000258
Jordan WealX3618264414602934114357115,79%955115,30358138900002
Jujhar KhairaX361822401451157162127345714,17%962817,463581688000069
David Kampf (R)X3610152515100514178225612,82%1155115,3123578900001
Tyler GaudetX369152414135322353173316,98%73018,3700000000110
Boo NievesX3681624580383473255110,96%841211,4410114000013
Dominik SimonX36147213395412194335614,89%1445012,5001105000144
Fredrik ClaessonX363182122431568645826275,17%5298127,26347111190000117
Ben ChiarotX36317202354058595614235,36%5793425,9634761140000105
Blake PietilaX3661016103715251440102815,00%62767,660000000000
Dalton ProutX364121612342041373791910,81%3865318,15112171011067
Jonny BrodzinskiX3641115800341722112318,18%1638310,650000200011
MacKenzie WeegarX363101312380583225131212,00%3471919,98123182000183
Zac DalpeX365712103610261041193212,20%52777,690000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X3607713215311816860,00%2243812,1700002000014
Jake McCabeX706631358165990,00%1117825,40022020000123
Louie Belpedio (R)X3614514202322158126,67%1343312,0300002000046
Zach WhitecloudX7000000100000,00%0395,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX1066,85%12433616022,101500011001040
Magnus PaajarviX1045,68%815812031,56050002500434
Chandler StephensonX5254,90%511815011,61120001100064
Jordan WealX2245,95%372913001,60000001100113
Jujhar KhairaX1051,05%4742214001,27140211100112
David Kampf (R)X1061,54%261513000,91000000062001
Tyler GaudetX0053,66%123126001,59001000071002
Boo NievesX2054,14%181187011,17000001100100
Dominik SimonX2143,48%232310000,93000000160001
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%01037000,430001201250001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01326000,430000001100000
Blake PietilaX000,00%5113001,16000120011000
Dalton ProutX110,00%0522000,490020200177020
Jonny BrodzinskiX0053,33%1567000,78000000066001
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0522000,36000000140000
Zac DalpeX2066,67%370000,870020000107001
Michael Kapla (R)X000,00%0310000,320010000364000
Jake McCabeX000,00%065000,67000010270000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%004000,2300000003210000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit36201120,8863,692014211241089656600,75012360051
Eddie Lack70120,8783,8017400119051010,5002036000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX35495210115632581822276513721,59%2386424,6917173437995271094
Vladislav KamenevX3633427511014572491915510417,28%2274820,7712213327101101360
Marcus KrugerX361532471320105479102306514,71%1670419,564121611662246108
Austin CzarnikX36231942510104028115456920,00%1258216,177613196500000
Brandon MontourX368334173420586510655527,55%5999327,586410201110661120
Andrew PoturalskiX361022322375464382314812,20%1349313,7012331300019
Anton BlidhX3616102621115524960123926,67%1354215,0500005000363
Jonathon MerrillX3642024718061575426327,41%5299727,68268101120002117
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X2132023310025454516316,67%1144721,30279885000262
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X2132023310025454516316,67%1144721,30279885000262
Derek DorsettX3612921414365983951153423,53%958516,25448106400006
Carter RowneyX1851116-121010191828192117,86%1236120,04022252000322
Giovanni Fiore (R)X36961521115374048203118,75%1143912,190000100001
Alexandre Carrier (R)X36014142528103739269100,00%3673120,31000167000579
Sami Niku (R)X362111321503030513715165,41%3772720,18134664011184
A.J. GreerX361101112755534392113204,76%2949013,610000100000
Sean Malone (R)X362461272561782725,00%21674,650000000010
Henrik BorgströmX360220140431000,00%02396,63011116000026
Mitch ReinkeX3600010200620200,00%246512,9100006000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX1362,53%9824725042,340111300111050
Vladislav KamenevX4159,62%524023022,01004230510161
Marcus KrugerX0065,95%5142613011,34010021300024
Austin CzarnikX3050,00%382712011,44000110310411
Brandon MontourX100,00%03036000,83000041100205
Andrew PoturalskiX0057,33%2252114001,30010010022011
Anton BlidhX3155,56%541713000,96001000022112
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%01935000,480000003260002
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0062,48%565810001,03020000011102
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X0062,48%565810001,03020000011
Derek DorsettX3170,37%27136000,72006160022001
Carter RowneyX1065,38%26511000,89000110044001
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1058,33%12118000,68001000022003
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%0327000,3800101003610000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%01018000,360031200192010
A.J. GreerX000,00%3613000,450024500221000
Sean Malone (R)X0042,11%9511000,720013100221010
Henrik BorgströmX0031,91%4701000,1700000003618000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%011000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)36191230,8753,832067211321058596500,6673360032
Jack Campbell61100,8914,131020076436000,0000036000

Conquerants de La Sarre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX3641589925281036562197012418,72%1780222,28627333689314741
Cal ClutterbuckX3641428320682048602036012520,20%3088824,66151530328910110116
Joseph BlandisiX362841691854038641565810617,95%1762817,44151530347500002
Devante Smith-PellyX36253964196031391905211813,16%2062517,3761824227400002
Mark AltX3694352251515346378354411,54%75101728,2561622191121566135
Phillip DanaultX1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
Trevor Murphy (R)X3671623241715164250232314,00%5772020,01448760011490
Zack KassianX368101834925343162223812,90%2147713,2401101100001
Markus HannikainenX36711183101022348223478,54%2549613,7700006011031
Logan BrownX3614534401636911011,11%548713,5400000000147
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX5040,00%654522032,47020020410483
Cal ClutterbuckX5235,53%764824041,87120130710551
Joseph BlandisiX1055,50%382317012,200000021800313
Devante Smith-PellyX3042,86%283616012,05000002600134
Mark AltX110,00%01632001,02011110270006
Phillip DanaultX0157,37%38075002,04010000000110
Trevor Murphy (R)X120,00%0427000,64001201100011
Zack KassianX0050,00%242414000,760012201130001
Markus HannikainenX0032,14%282612000,730020000138000
Logan BrownX1018,45%41216000,210000000354000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau36211020,8864,141998001381212639400,8336360420
Thomas Greiss60300,8734,45175001310268100,0000036000

Uniondale Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CalvertX364153943317536482368814317,37%1578921,9218244252119011024
Kasperi KapanenX361923421124103636161549211,80%1357415,956915177200000
Ryan CallahanX34231740101954635119447919,33%957316,8484121570000225
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X3093140-394230593382335310,98%559819,92313168100000135
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X2993039-384230563177324711,69%557419,7931215896000133
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X1011-100325160,00%02423,770110400002
Mark McNeillX3683139148220535154223414,81%1358416,222111387400007
Erik GudbransonX369283789945604777363011,69%6589424,8361218211190111100
Frank VatranoX361614300195281093335817,20%1238710,7453851500002
Peter CehlarikX361216289260423198378112,24%1450514,0400000000116
Kris RussellX3642125352019517032295,71%3769119,1937101082000676
Joel ArmiaX11101323120221362233716,13%1127424,8869151231000028
Brian DumoulinX364182215281045466325286,35%7084023,3335811103011396
Brendan LeipsicX363710900533414238,82%31985,500000000000
Hudson FaschingX36459-2321028365214267,69%1141511,5201102112238
Gustav ForslingX322791310105252012910,00%2834210,6900000000126
Hunter ShinkarukX364487751010168825,00%01604,45134118101321
Andrej SekeraX3605510135412136100,00%1336210,050000100008
Mirco MuellerX360332207105340,00%71744,830000000000
Adam PelechX1011000101020,00%32424,370000100006
Anthony DeAngeloX36011-200000010,00%0451,240110900002
Derrick PouliotX360002601244000,00%81774,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CalvertX1044,68%476027042,38150100310586
Kasperi KapanenX3226,67%30409021,46022000011124
Ryan CallahanX5041,94%313519021,40120011100111
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1156,51%9061514001,340121302100111
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X1156,57%8681513001,360121302100
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X0055,26%3801000,840000002100
Mark McNeillX1061,71%700911011,34000220280102
Erik GudbransonX210,00%01733000,83002161100120
Frank VatranoX1154,55%22349001,55001001100010
Peter CehlarikX1048,21%2241321001,11000000033102
Kris RussellX000,00%0724000,72000000081012
Joel ArmiaX2044,19%8676001,68010003300311
Brian DumoulinX010,00%01428000,52000110022002
Brendan LeipsicX1083,33%6111001,0100000001813000
Hudson FaschingX0057,33%7596000,4300101001914000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%0115000,5311101001611000
Hunter ShinkarukX0042,86%2822001,00000010042000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%209000,2800010003613000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%026000,3400000003619000
Adam PelechX000,00%012000,82000000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX0050,00%201000,4511000003622000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%003000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek138410,8993,077230037366216200,50061125110
Tristan Jarry2620210,8933,5514552186802443610,87582511101

Cornwall Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX3723426510602634141377316,31%2469518,7959141075011057
Tyson Jost (R)X34292857-112556052187639815,51%2579023,246101621104112268
John QuennevilleX37192241851157264107334617,76%1263217,078715138800005
Ty RattieX3117244171153530111356615,32%1356018,0821012971000125
Oliver BjorkstrandX1772128-2120201663203411,11%1639122,97033263000335
Gemel SmithX379182752010415085246110,59%1849813,45000110112121
Joakim NordstromX37818261840524061244413,11%3068718,57224877000352
Jake VirtanenX3711920295673894205111,70%1044011,8900001310116
Michal KempnyX3171320-93610484946122415,22%5578725,382579106011069
Marcus SorensenX2991019495222453173316,98%1044115,2212324110115
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X3781119-4115364164172012,50%5480321,714481087112591
__Samuel Girard (Den)X15167-175201121654,76%2533022,03033237000335
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X227512-340163043111516,28%2947321,49415850112256
Carl HagelinX119918-2475161647132919,15%626123,69123642000020
Daniel CarrX9961556015172261740,91%616718,5012332900018
Matt BenningX182131513952627261057,69%2045325,15134250011039
Nate ProsserX1801414141752423218100,00%2140722,63022255000034
Jordan SchroederX37369-510102725366308,33%93318,9400003000026
Scott HarringtonX36099121401638255130,00%2854615,16011148000047
Daniel O'ReganX3733622010192441912,50%22085,610000300003
John Gilmour (R)X3415652753932331393,03%3363018,54101274011351
Victor EjdsellX37303-1300196120225,00%537310,080000100004
Robert BortuzzoX32131204451040,00%57424,6620221100006
Tucker Poolman (R)X37033000151111300,00%113379,1100002000010
Christian Djoos (R)X370335206156350,00%113509,4600001000017
Rinat ValievX35022-540784200,00%71303,710000200001
Matt TaorminaX37011-560787220,00%102366,370000200005
David SchlemkoX2000-1400282210,00%25426,9500001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX0142,62%613422121,87130001200262
Tyson Jost (R)X2146,91%11003615021,44140010032531
John QuennevilleX1262,10%438711001,30010211100210
Ty RattieX3033,33%273211021,46120100032231
Oliver BjorkstrandX2033,33%752512001,431100000107000
Gemel SmithX0050,00%2161810011,09002000066211
Joakim NordstromX0142,86%561212000,76020000510203
Jake VirtanenX0240,91%223012000,91010011100030
Michal KempnyX100,00%0835000,51000110022200
Marcus SorensenX4055,56%181910000,86000100033002
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%0923000,47120100022002
__Samuel Girard (Den)X000,00%0210000,42010100022
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X000,00%0713000,51110000022
Carl HagelinX1046,67%60164001,38000100170001
Daniel CarrX0044,44%972001,800000000101001
Matt BenningX100,00%0711000,660000101110001
Nate ProsserX000,00%0218000,690010000197001
Jordan SchroederX0063,30%109116000,540000201200000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0325000,3300000001911000
Daniel O'ReganX0018,75%1662000,5800000002121000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%0118000,19000100088000
Victor EjdsellX0011,11%914000,16000000066000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,810000000223000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%026000,1800000003717000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%006000,1700000003723000
Rinat ValievX000,00%005000,3100000003515000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%015000,0800000003725000
David SchlemkoX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2111530,9192,6111950052640331100,63611193221
Harri Sateri74110,8694,194010028214110110,0000713000
Thatcher Demko (R)62310,8305,84288002816587100,5002515000

Les Jaros de la Beauce

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX333243752604661137538923,36%2477423,461314272797033383
Sven AndrighettoX372828561004241133447321,05%1471919,4385131888224544
Tom WilsonX32242650014555755092323726,09%1663019,68913221687213432
Michael RafflX3418143233010544668225026,47%1960217,72257770213316
Noah HanifinX37228301313550696826302,94%4499726,942810101150224105
Rocco GrimaldiX37719262260505743182516,28%1967618,27044181000016
Timo MeierX3491019-11175473589204710,11%1252615,46134617101119
Carl GunnarssonX3411213-915536574010222,50%5578122,98134687022182
Tyler EnnisX373710-149536306819374,41%1350713,7100011400005
Pontus AbergX37639-2155375042153114,29%1254114,630000600000
David Backes (TOT)X4268-93430541471314,29%08821,8901131500006
__David Backes (Orl)X4268-93430541471314,29%08821,8901131500006
Brian LashoffX37178-1711534382413114,17%4675320,35033278011072
Matt MoulsonX37347-50018171651718,75%1140210,8700002011036
Aaron EkbladX825711120122024688,33%922127,59213224000318
Alex GalchenyukX9246-11201315326146,25%421724,10044631000028
Roland McKeown (R)X37055-17755262216340,00%1754514,73000120000136
J.T. CompherX2022-2001411150,00%03818,960111800003
Andrey PedanX37022-94715282511450,00%2451213,85000011000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX1166,48%7163016151,94110000120651
Sven AndrighettoX4170,83%243717021,56000000120034
Tom WilsonX2052,08%482412031,59117041100113
Michael RafflX1155,56%361713011,06001100033203
Noah HanifinX010,00%02340000,60000101100002
Rocco GrimaldiX1061,18%456614000,77000000064101
Timo MeierX1047,06%34177000,72001000011100
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1741000,330000100145010
Tyler EnnisX0029,41%171517000,390010000251001
Pontus AbergX0042,86%17588000,33000010077001
David Backes (TOT)X0062,77%13720001,83003210011000
__David Backes (Orl)X0062,77%13720001,83003210011
Brian LashoffX100,00%0333000,2100001003416000
Matt MoulsonX0047,17%53611000,3500000002310000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0212000,63000000120000
Alex GalchenyukX0041,58%19074000,55000001100101
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%3011000,1800425003718000
J.T. CompherX0073,08%2620001,050000001110000
Andrey PedanX000,00%2024000,0800102003717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec37161720,8684,322125401531156678310,5002370030

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX36303666-4796207042177429616,95%2076721,3118173540103000147
Valtteri FilppulaX25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
Tomas PlekanecX36262955-3543154968117317022,22%1877121,4098171990134397
Thomas Chabot (R)X3683442-39351536518641409,30%5598227,264812191140227106
Dmitrij JaskinX36112233-3875603869255915,94%1775420,953131613102000645
Mark JankowskiX36141529-19805338107214513,08%1058216,17044436000327
Dan GirardiX3491827-483410536151222517,65%5294827,90891711113000194
Lukas SedlakX36101626-323725513959213716,95%1360816,904610117900012
Tanner KeroX3661925-3219567437527248,00%1060816,88167658011321
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X3761824-761915425856241710,71%69101027,29461016141011192
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X3561824-721915395856241510,71%6495627,31461016131011184
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X2000-400300020,00%55426,9400001000009
Kyle RauX3661319-233010473059183210,17%1053614,8900008000127
Tim HeedX3651217-3280163942131911,90%3573320,36325972000174
Dylan Strome (R)X366713-33100234054212811,11%1554014,990000500018
Denis GurianovX366511-232810493035162717,14%1158516,24101332000038
Robbie RussoX36167-365315463615456,67%3370419,54112265000065
Riley BarberX36303-2841153228246612,50%3152614,620001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX1152,63%764817021,72001030011123
Valtteri FilppulaX3268,22%8182012041,92010000021511
Tomas PlekanecX1067,28%6022813021,43011020021231
Thomas Chabot (R)X0150,00%21717100,86011200150100
Dmitrij JaskinX0030,16%631519000,88001000022001
Mark JankowskiX0056,70%261208011,00010001100011
Dan GirardiX000,00%0646000,57000110011000
Lukas SedlakX2070,59%17146010,850031101180110
Tanner KeroX0036,00%25917000,820000101140001
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X210,00%01042000,48000120066012
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X210,00%0938000,50000120066
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X000,00%014000,00000000066
Kyle RauX3065,38%261013000,710001100193000
Tim HeedX000,00%11015000,46000001100010
Dylan Strome (R)X1052,48%1011614000,4800000002514010
Denis GurianovX0051,72%29717000,38000020063000
Robbie RussoX000,00%0321000,200010200118000
Riley BarberX000,00%5314000,1100012001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg53200,9073,18264001415079000,000050010
Alex Nedeljkovic118110,8564,386440047326167000,0002105000

New Haven Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX363758952347156589161369022,98%1989024,7216213726943367144
Marian GaborikX36384078172006234162549623,46%1668418,991121323495202450
Reid BoucherX3616294510203928110345814,55%1362517,36714212394000119
Michael ChaputX36142337834205773112245612,50%1461917,2155101467000225
Cedric PaquetteX35122234114010504389345113,48%1459016,8528101368101113
Andy GreeneX35102131152315475768293214,71%6492726,49971619107000279
Kenny AgostinoX3611142595640432187234112,64%845712,690110500002
Oscar LindbergX36148221500545487204416,09%658716,31347106900001
Brett LernoutX36215171980303124688,33%3259016,391012110111116
Curtis LazarX3688161040413077253210,39%849313,6800002000248
Troy StecherX363131612281031434314136,98%3073320,362575590111102
Ryan ReavesX36781598745573058254412,07%949113,6410113000042
Tyler MotteX36771450026827101825,93%52617,2600001101244
Adam McQuaidX3631114151345062453314149,09%3069019,18112359000173
Mark BorowieckiX362111392129080563920255,13%5785223,681239101000039
Alexander PetrovicX3606688020432924650,00%2752314,53000010222118
Anthony PelusoX3621355528181371315,38%63078,5200000101498
Brad RichardsonX11231550231233,33%11817,670000100004
Roman PolakX1011320441100,00%22726,520000200006
Clarke MacArthurX36011-700925220,00%21774,9300009011132
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX1162,77%13672621072,14010120130741
Marian GaborikX3240,00%45458052,28110000230451
Reid BoucherX2046,81%474512001,44000000031125
Michael ChaputX1062,67%3671812001,19110130082211
Cedric PaquetteX1069,23%26335001,15001010022120
Andy GreeneX110,00%01424000,67000212200112
Kenny AgostinoX1146,67%15184001,09004041100002
Oscar LindbergX2057,69%26304000,75000000072012
Brett LernoutX000,00%0421000,5800000001212012
Curtis LazarX0043,85%2441610000,65000000130120
Troy StecherX100,00%01232000,440000200108000
Ryan ReavesX2064,86%37167000,61005310190100
Tyler MotteX1030,00%1076001,0700000001715000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%1428000,410053200228000
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%0739000,30007380053000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0413000,2300211003610000
Anthony PelusoX0040,00%1589000,2000001002518001
Brad RichardsonX0120,00%500003,4000100003110000
Roman PolakX000,00%022000,750000000311000
Clarke MacArthurX0040,00%4510000,1100000003618000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks32161400,8863,76182100114997512520,6673320101
Mike Condon61120,8274,96218001810453100,0000233000
Darcy Kuemper21100,8075,5012000115719000,000020000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek Ryan (TOT)X324855103362059632556314418,82%2579224,7419254445109000594
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X314855103362055622496214219,28%2576924,7919254445106000594
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X1000000416120,00%02323,100000300000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
Colin WilsonX36232952-659544531655511713,94%1587424,2810122228118000480
Jori LehteraX34152540-625715526692326116,30%2179623,415111617110112555
Jean-Sebastien DeaX36172037-493315495081235320,99%1765818,27811191479000013
Brendan Lemieux (R)X36112233-5773556051100376611,00%1567418,71312151087000326
Ivan BarbashevX36171431-62605751100325817,00%1978021,66661219112011543
Damon Severson (TOT)X363262928282032316130294,92%4269119,191910477022076
__Damon Severson (StJ)X343232629282031315730275,26%4264318,91167370022074
__Damon Severson (Orl)X2033-100104020,00%04824,080331700002
Adam ErneX36101626-546555615368214414,71%1064217,845611179100000
Danick Martel (R)X3610818-222315336078285812,82%1352614,6100007202432
Mike ReillyX3011516-4624024333117213,23%2461220,39145870011050
Ryan Lomberg (R)X366814-236345383443172713,95%948313,410000201104
Xavier OuelletX2541014-76242025374123209,76%3762925,173475101000055
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X3511314-42402129251094,00%2368819,67066588000052
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X2911011-4440192219965,26%2055319,07044265000044
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X6033200276130,00%313622,5902232300008
Mark Barberio (TOT)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
Nick Seeler (R)X36347-485525433226111611,54%3668819,11202376000146
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
Paul LadueX36235-19601326221099,09%942911,910001200008
Andy Welinski (R)X36134-161610143821894,76%2354515,14101425000120
Leo Komarov (TOT)X2303-5206764750,00%54824,183033400007
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X2303-5206764750,00%54824,183033400007
Dryden Hunt (R)X36123255811102210,00%01413,9100011300008
Christian Jaros (R) (TOT)X36011106013135150,00%122817,820000000007
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X2301196010113150,00%122249,760000000006
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X13000100322000,00%0574,390000000001
Evan McEneny (R)X36011-1131510137300,00%102677,4200005000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek Ryan (TOT)X5264,94%6934718162,601300000111163
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X5265,07%6704718162,68130000011
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X0060,87%2300000,00000000011
Blake Comeau (TOT)X4059,14%2571920021,82110010022432
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X4059,14%2571920021,82110010022
Colin WilsonX1048,71%2714623001,19020100011511
Jori LehteraX3250,48%8302115001,00011110021042
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1062,53%3631116001,13000120033120
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0038,89%183118000,98005330180010
Ivan BarbashevX1044,00%1252016100,79120001100202
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%02123000,840022002160002
__Damon Severson (StJ)X000,00%01921000,810022002160
__Damon Severson (Orl)X000,00%022001,250000002160
Adam ErneX2164,29%14219000,81013171100002
Danick Martel (R)X0163,64%22258000,68001020066112
Mike ReillyX000,00%0824000,52000000066000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0038,71%311213000,58003330088100
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0818000,45000220011000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000,00%0419000,410100001280000
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X000,00%0318000,400100001280
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X000,00%011000,440000001280
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%0524000,48001200094000
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X000,00%0524000,48001200094
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%0132000,200003200173000
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X0144,12%3412001,56000000140010
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X0144,12%3412001,56000000140
Paul LadueX100,00%044100,23000000076001
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%027000,15000200055000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0050,00%443011,2400000002828000
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X0050,00%443011,2400000002828
Dryden Hunt (R)X0029,41%1710000,4300010001515000
Christian Jaros (R) (TOT)X000,00%018000,0700000003621000
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X000,00%017000,0900000003621
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X000,00%001000,0000000003621
Evan McEneny (R)X000,00%003000,070000100366000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson1810520,9102,7710402048532300100,8336175320
Jimmy Howard53200,8714,13261001814061000,000050000

Regents LLL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX363546813403980149527223,49%1688524,579172621871238114
Ryan StromeX3630295994154250139306221,58%1885223,68109192587202699
Matt PuempelX36211637-1275474288154823,86%769219,236391168000046
Tobias RiederX36142034560385171183919,72%1680122,2558131486213750
Stefan NoesenX36141832240595289335215,73%1668919,134610968101352
John MooreX3662228144610426147212112,77%5392125,6036961000330108
Derek ForbortX34713201958043514061917,50%5887025,60426891000093
Sean KuralyX3641620-12210495834102411,76%1064717,98066068011014
Tomas Hyka (R)X3681119-1000243859213313,56%653314,820002700001
Dylan DeMeloX3651419-11220314634132214,71%1656015,560000100001
Anton SlepyshevX3611718-960292868153916,18%1756715,7401108202326
Nick JensenX3621416-46023432210179,09%3569319,26224462011176
Brandon ManningX3601313-116525364026670,00%3768819,12022364022162
Anton LindholmX36156-6215263211659,09%2746813,01000010000015
Brendan SmithX36022-9451528102040,00%1736410,110000000002
Travis Sanheim (R)X36011-160363020,00%11203,330000200003
Brett KulakX36000500342000,00%51173,2400001000147
Markus NutivaaraX36000-300733110,00%61895,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX3144,74%11602620041,83230001100641
Ryan StromeX4262,07%582015031,38130102200133
Matt PuempelX1046,00%502219021,07000010031204
Tobias RiederX2247,22%721914000,85000000033133
Stefan NoesenX1033,33%212611000,93000000011304
John MooreX000,00%01335100,61000021100101
Derek ForbortX000,00%0535000,46000000051000
Sean KuralyX0058,57%321615000,62000020081010
Tomas Hyka (R)X0010,00%10157000,71000000011010
Dylan DeMeloX0035,04%137510000,68000000150000
Anton SlepyshevX2130,77%26106000,64000000130111
Nick JensenX000,00%0724000,46000000091000
Brandon ManningX000,00%0320000,380021200361000
Anton LindholmX0066,67%12617000,2600001003110010
Brendan SmithX000,00%0220000,110001200361000
Travis Sanheim (R)X0015,38%1301000,1700000003623000
Brett KulakX000,00%002000,0000000003636000
Markus NutivaaraX0022,22%901000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue36161710,8684,142014211391050616411,0009360102
Scott Darling70200,7699,45159002510851000,0000036000

Springfield Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX3747531004935570521624710029,01%1978421,1911203129106112469
Anthony BeauvillierX303641773535155154135336526,67%1470423,471017272194101174
Martin FrkX3728295735135432794335229,79%1368718,57109191610900001
Zack SmithX3721335426435686196377921,88%2076720,736101616103011169
Josh LeivoX3715284325135363293275816,13%1858415,783710126700001
Nikita ScherbakX371911301420522870344027,14%1654814,8200007213244
Jacob de La RoseX3714152924495673546154130,43%1263717,22561178900007
Nick ShoreX37920291475554160214015,00%1453114,36112118000134
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X37223252714040565625203,57%4285723,17167687000075
Trevor van RiemsdykX37616222175355242151514,29%6698826,71651171100001107
Ryan MurrayX192161858014281881311,11%3952527,652810473022163
Nathan BeaulieuX37115164430103035189125,56%3974920,25022283022071
Travis Dermott (R)X370141434952240271260,00%2261016,48011340000040
Sam ReinhartX855101806103391815,15%518022,44325527000229
Frederik GauthierX37281076041353110156,45%2052814,2800001000116
Lucas WallmarkX373471001611921633,33%22256,07022013101124
Kailer YamamotoX3731412480261183337,50%345212,2100003000015
Jason DickinsonX37134927535232913143,45%2044412,010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX7156,25%1444518162,550101000631045
Anthony BeauvillierX5357,29%6793218062,19110120021742
Martin FrkX1040,43%471620031,66000010011054
Zack SmithX1061,10%4192826011,41120010350332
Josh LeivoX2163,16%192111001,47000010091032
Nikita ScherbakX0127,27%222119011,09000000011132
Jacob de La RoseX2064,71%171012010,91001000011101
Nick ShoreX1165,17%2011211001,090201000128110
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%01623000,580000000206001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0337000,45000010041000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0917000,69000000011001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0427000,430001100351000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%1623000,460000100374000
Sam ReinhartX1041,94%21743001,11010002700200
Frederik GauthierX2048,15%8139000,380000000114000
Lucas WallmarkX0069,57%9215000,62000000044001
Kailer YamamotoX0030,43%2304000,18000000099000
Jason DickinsonX0028,57%7214000,1800001001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich37241120,9073,012189211101187694600,7504370313
Al Montoya20000,8216,89440052817000,0000037000