Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 06:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Revelstoke Iron Horse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX765064114-27361010111033910920514,75%54169322,27222749542452138201
Christian FischerX826042102-19423011613237010520916,22%39175821,44231538432301129164
Denis MalginX82345892-46135981372918216711,68%39160119,52133447352401018101
Tyler BertuzziX82294978-3212725124842237713313,00%25136416,641317302919700000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
__Valtteri Filppula (Alb)X25233861-251204049124367818,55%2363525,40723301771303769
Scott LaughtonX82183553-12843099132127418114,17%32126615,44211137115000237
Jesse PuljujarviX82182947-391957368192691149,38%30124515,18771411116000232
Valentin ZykovX82171936-261956448190741238,95%32104812,7800018000033
Connor MurphyX7563036-3966309414311840555,08%133194225,895914202790222213
Joseph MorrowX8242933-3049574868638414,65%87154918,8907741740001124
Jakub VranaX7381624-29115374412946946,20%207139,7600001000113
Jamie OleksiakX29111122-18228110634652221621,15%5172224,91841215106000160
Vinni Lettieri (R)X8261420095476210031636,00%217769,460000300002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X82099-27161034573317200,00%5497911,93011028000012
Nick SchmaltzX5268-10011926077,69%412224,41235315000015
Slater KoekkoekX82066-3120212413990,00%266397,8000004000025
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X822350341023131251416,67%43294,02011028000147
Shea TheodoreX2214512201423319103,23%2841518,87112241000039
Miikka SalomakiX82055-420049426827550,00%115416,600000100000
Andreas Borgman (R)X52044-234315392120780,00%2867012,88000015011053
Alexander NylanderX28011000041000,00%0260,930000500001
Gabriel CarlssonX37011840754220,00%52195,9100001000010
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X2000-100123020,00%55326,7300001000006
__Neal Pionk (Rev)X2000-100123020,00%55326,7300001000006
Alex FormentonX4000000000000,00%020,550000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X5000000111100,00%2234,540000100003
Jacob LarssonX24000220550120,00%71215,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX8448,25%2578036021,35390022200389
Christian FischerX8134,33%30010248041,162913204101155
Denis MalginX2145,45%15846635011,15260010042451
Tyler BertuzziX0019,67%614726001,14031220022412
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X3268,22%8182012041,92010000011511
__Valtteri Filppula (Alb)X3268,22%8182012041,92010000011
Scott LaughtonX2062,00%8421840000,840203300115312
Jesse PuljujarviX1033,90%594925000,760101000112012
Valentin ZykovX2244,12%344722000,6900100001111123
Connor MurphyX100,00%01886000,37011230011002
Joseph MorrowX00100.00%1961000,43110010033003
Jakub VranaX0148,39%313011000,67010010055010
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%01228010,61126511003838010
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0039,94%3531622000,520100100376201
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0625000,180001100828000
Nick SchmaltzX0164,63%14721001,31000001400011
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0318000,190100001820000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1042,47%7339000,301210101260100
Shea TheodoreX000,00%0624000,2400000001010000
Miikka SalomakiX0040,00%101412000,180100000828000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%0125000,120102100529000
Alexander NylanderX0066,67%300000,7700000002817000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%014000,090000000374000
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%010000,00000000043000
__Neal Pionk (Rev)X000,00%010000,00000000043
Alex FormentonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (TOT)239910,9053,0110784054569330100,57171742311
__Jack Campbell (Man)61100,8914,131020076436000,0000042
__Jack Campbell (Orl)126510,9102,766970032354204100,7147120
__Jack Campbell (Rev)52300,9013,22279401515190000,000050
Brandon Halverson (R)156700,9103,287320040442273210,00001153111

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX8152851372315513620639413324613,20%61198824,55244165742613038240
Alex TuchX59525010219412577692858215618,25%31127721,64272552601860119132
Anthony DuclairX823951902246101211052899016013,49%26155418,9516284444230101560
Mattias JanmarkX8231437419180107932256713513,78%38150518,3613183131218011639
Victor RaskX67203858124093111226551198,85%35126818,9362026161620115146
Steven KampferX82740472828715515012411443436,14%138203524,8251621172500221199
Miles WoodX82231841-1715115832276914810,13%19110013,41617146400001
Austin WatsonX48122133202221001145682255514,63%2494519,69110116140112464
Jared McCannX8271825163410666810534606,67%3698011,950000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X651113244806665143441037,69%1879912,290000000001
Christian FolinX475162114633575968019306,25%69128727,385510211660003135
John HaydenX82910192111451457170334512,86%34117814,36213611100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X8221315-21751061036336213,17%105170720,8223551840002170
Victor Mete (R)X741111220031773821242,63%52135218,2712381160001102
Alex Iafallo (R)X827411-44048388427508,33%86678,130000000000
Duncan SiemensX416511213745876748143012,50%66105225,654266147000096
Rasmus AnderssonX820881816034562117160,00%51110613,49000019000161
Travis Boyd (R)X2543734029162891314,29%527310,900000200000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X82123-1752914225114,55%23614,41022429000257
Brian GibbonsX2022220252100,00%23216,020000400000
Andrei Mironov (R)X39011-13203947271290,00%2751113,1000004000034
Mike Green (TOT)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
__Mike Green (Spr)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
Filip Chytil (R)X10000-100620000,00%0181,7600000000013
Frederick GaudreauX25000-300171615590,00%41877,470000000002
Colby Cave (R)X52000000740000,00%21021,9600004000052
Kerby RychelX670001001343210,00%21362,03000015000114
Curtis Valk (R)X70000-56027183516290,00%63434,9000001000231
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX9463,94%26489139141,3821100133001396
Alex TuchX5549,07%1085628041,60162210077664
Anthony DuclairX3153,91%1158329021,16260200510854
Mattias JanmarkX7144,60%2136338000,98040000021492
Victor RaskX1163,51%8146327020,91670000074364
Steven KampferX200,00%0875000,4601107140082104
Miles WoodX5136,84%198715020,75241000044423
Austin WatsonX2058,97%781521000,70047490170002
Jared McCannX0056,40%1722327000,510210100174021
Nolan Patrick (R)X2160,71%3644013000,60000000044112
Christian FolinX100,00%0948000,3311214001010001
John HaydenX2040,00%40822000,3211333001010012
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%01352000,180101000182000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%0829000,180100000147001
Alex Iafallo (R)X0056,25%161913000,330100000302110
Duncan SiemensX010,00%0641100,21003240077001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0325000,1400000008217000
Travis Boyd (R)X0166,67%614000,51000000077001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0033,85%6555000,1700001007440000
Brian GibbonsX0037,50%1610001,25000000071000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%0217000,0400000003914000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
__Mike Green (Spr)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Filip Chytil (R)X0050,00%600000,0000000001010000
Frederick GaudreauX0033,33%304000,0000000002525000
Colby Cave (R)X0053,33%1512000,0011000005252000
Kerby RychelX0054,55%1120000,0001000006767000
Curtis Valk (R)X0063,37%10145000,0001000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell27161010,9192,5016060167829437010,92313270422
Casey DeSmith (R)239730,9122,8412050057650367110,727111862223
Malcolm Subban10000,9203,1438002259000,0000016000
Antti Niemi37231030,8943,392141801211145587110,89328372112

Kamloops Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX827564139333115861103339719422,52%32173621,17273360501971019145
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5857761332286301421283389219216,86%40140324,192133545416653816157
__Andrew Shaw (Man)X5757751322286301361273369018916,96%39138224,252133545416253816156
__Andrew Shaw (Bea)X1011000612230,00%12120,570000400001
Melker KarlssonX7335791142744101401592266513015,49%50180024,66103646361872248209
Barclay GoodrowX8223557824116401281391964112011,73%28149118,199213021164000251
Colin White (R) (TOT)X84323264426088942106412315,24%29121814,501212242610200003
__Colin White (StJ)X42139222160374293245713,98%1051312,2022473500001
__Colin White (Orl)X22242205144650,00%34321,292022500002
__Colin White (Kam)X401721380804651113366015,04%1666316,5781018176100000
Artturi LehkonenX4124325698060932016311211,94%31103025,13132033441121018120
Tomas NosekX82223355222410111100156559814,10%30136416,64791614103000236
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X83153550318108610016357529,20%121199724,06111627272171129218
__Samuel Girard (Den)X15167-175201121654,76%2533022,03033237000335
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X277714-240263158182012,07%3561422,724371070112269
__Samuel Girard (Orl)X1011055104010,00%12424,030110300013
__Samuel Girard (Kam)X407212862039588033268,75%60102925,727916151070003112
Scott MayfieldX549283732106208010088464210,23%78140025,926915161380005129
Jake DotchinX827283531103251181199842277,14%95185922,666915171770006190
Blake Speers (R)X82151934111045087104162461059,26%31116614,22022113000539
Brendan Guhle (R)X823192222542073905324175,66%50152618,6124641060001136
Chase De LeoX8211920175040708840172227,50%31108113,1811216000035
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X8291019142515587366222713,64%268049,80123216000036
Julius HonkaX82112131119548663617272,78%56134116,351121630000109
Stephen JohnsX821012836201481511813,33%2121526,92112532000030
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X8301010116810053464512180,00%41119714,42000231000169
__Roland McKeown (Bea)X55077-212585353331690,00%2881414,80000228000154
__Roland McKeown (Kam)X2803334315181314690,00%1338313,6700003000015
Eeli TolvanenX8263913940663533112118,18%24112213,6800009000046
Robert Hagg (TOT)X1122401751817189911,11%1829727,01213435000030
__Robert Hagg (Kam)X1122401751817189911,11%1829727,01213435000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX10637,31%13410634181,60011111250012812
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3362,10%14386736041,9014213011701173
__Andrew Shaw (Man)X3362,08%14246735041,911421301170
__Andrew Shaw (Bea)X0064,29%1401000,970000001170
Melker KarlssonX3148,98%20504845021,2741101112001046
Barclay GoodrowX5160,17%9493624001,05145210011143
Colin White (R) (TOT)X5149,38%3224026111,05000000041223
__Colin White (StJ)X1150,42%2401111000,86000000041
__Colin White (Orl)X0050,00%421001,88000000041
__Colin White (Kam)X4046,15%782714111,15000000041
Artturi LehkonenX3244,81%3084028111,095700031100646
Tomas NosekX1151,54%2273435000,81020200011023
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X300,00%03567000,50121100410005
__Samuel Girard (Den)X000,00%0210000,42010100410
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X000,00%01019000,46110000410
__Samuel Girard (Orl)X000,00%022000,83001000410
__Samuel Girard (Kam)X300,00%02136000,54000000410
Scott MayfieldX100,00%01942000,53001030044040
Jake DotchinX210,00%02258000,38002120420221
Blake Speers (R)X0149,37%795931000,58222440031023
Brendan Guhle (R)X0033,33%32031000,290002200234002
Chase De LeoX1253,62%207621000,370023300557101
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1255,17%261620000,47221110033101
Julius HonkaX010,00%1945000,190001000251010
Stephen JohnsX000,00%044001,1100022003028000
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X000,00%3128000,170094700831000
__Roland McKeown (Bea)X000,00%3018000,170074600831
__Roland McKeown (Kam)X000,00%0110000,160020100831
Eeli TolvanenX1011,63%4328000,16000000043002
Robert Hagg (TOT)X010,00%048000,2700001003420001
__Robert Hagg (Kam)X010,00%048000,2700001003420
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley84010,8972,30365001413682000,8005576001
Jonathan Bernier77502430,9132,79461742215246612521030,773447701152

Fredericton Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX625477131183151161273089518717,53%40158025,48263460452020226199
Drake CaggiulaX8251701215145351381113037916716,83%53165820,22283361512624049180
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X47235174092086761734510313,29%2699521,18134154281292028105
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X83363120772341013,04%412315,330220900003
__Ryan Hartman (Fre)X39204868-38007969150419313,33%2287322,38133952281202028102
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X81304272-651751271122586913111,63%36165220,391524394023503311115
__Ivan Barbashev (Orl)X37171431-62605752105326016,19%1979821,56661220114011544
__Ivan Barbashev (Fre)X44132841-3115706015337718,50%1785419,419182720121022670
Phillip Di GiuseppeX822446707455103792227815210,81%32136116,6012142622177011036
Justin BaileyX813036665275100841967813315,31%33128715,88611171814600004
Joel Armia (TOT)X272527522405043167548814,97%3167725,061919383378000371
__Joel Armia (Uni)X191723403403027131437312,98%2448625,561217292364000248
__Joel Armia (Bea)X2101-3008182512,50%24120,531012300013
__Joel Armia (Orl)X2224-10054114618,18%14824,202133300007
__Joel Armia (Fre)X4527300711175429,41%410225,3841558000013
Nicholas BaptisteX822024442148077521777311911,30%2596511,7700002112354
Matthew Highmore (R)X7423174019208363180469712,78%2786111,630000100002
Liam O'BrienX8282533656101109811727496,84%38128815,71481212124000248
Rob O'GaraX68122032-6321076133119483210,08%129182926,9010919242500333231
Byron FroeseX271413276300403176253718,42%2151118,93369671112943
Joakim Ryan (R)X82321241712049837939343,80%92161519,6913431720222165
Zach SanfordX381112239260334062143517,74%1345211,900000000001
Jaycob MegnaX5861319-6181046827533278,00%81132922,92459121760111171
Mike Reilly (TOT)X7411819-3348064657730421,30%58134718,2014591310110118
__Mike Reilly (Orl)X3911718-4528034424522252,22%3478820,20145889011064
__Mike Reilly (Fre)X35011122003023328170,00%2455915,96000141000053
Spencer Foo (R)X82771410255342950163614,00%104725,751012500000
Noah Juulsen (R)X2941014-320049474219189,52%3878427,023697119000084
Samuel MorinX820121222663049553713180,00%4198111,97000128000132
Maxim Mamin (R)X82437-180312130111613,33%53914,77011012101248
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X77246-111152724279147,41%53995,19000119000049
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X30224-11551211145614,29%42086,92000012000015
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X47022060151313480,00%11924,0800017000034
Carson Soucy (R)X70066322105144141460,00%3183911,99000129000038
Johan LarssonX12241001241250,00%22424,452132200005
Nelson Nogier (R)X62044-410026218160,00%114807,7400002000014
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3022-3001412270,00%05518,3601111000004
__J.T. Compher (Bea)X3022-3001412270,00%05518,3601111000004
Christian Jaros (R) (Fre)X82022415525237380,00%195857,1300004000014
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X4301156015133150,00%143227,490000000006
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X39011-19510104230,00%52636,730000400008
Emile PoirierX770111601043210,00%11511,96000012000061
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X3000-200514420,00%15618,720000600005
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X3000-200514420,00%15618,720000600005
Blake HillmanX23000080000000,00%0954,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX5547,45%6097733021,6616001001110144
Drake CaggiulaX9137,13%7198033051,46240243300548
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2350,64%11695020011,49150000360272
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X1056,60%5354000,98000000360
__Ryan Hartman (Fre)X1350,36%11164516011,56150000360
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X3246,23%4785629100,87160011100523
__Ivan Barbashev (Orl)X1047,06%1362117100,78120001100
__Ivan Barbashev (Fre)X2245,91%3423512000,96040011100
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4126,53%496823021,03220010081306
Justin BaileyX3030,43%466027011,03020100011128
Joel Armia (TOT)X5148,15%2163012011,540100000181642
__Joel Armia (Uni)X3047,65%170227001,650100000181
__Joel Armia (Bea)X000,00%003000,490000000181
__Joel Armia (Orl)X10100.00%340001,650000000181
__Joel Armia (Fre)X1146,51%4342011,380000000181
Nicholas BaptisteX2128,36%675824010,91000000044314
Matthew Highmore (R)X4026,09%234025010,93000000011231
Liam O'BrienX1042,40%7571621000,510010100196101
Rob O'GaraX100,00%01585100,35000110310114
Byron FroeseX1057,06%1631712001,06000000071021
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%01851000,300000000252000
Zach SanfordX1042,36%20356001,02000000077000
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%01546000,29010110011012
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%01849000,2800000004422000
__Mike Reilly (Orl)X000,00%01029000,4600000004422
__Mike Reilly (Fre)X000,00%0820000,0400000004422
Spencer Foo (R)X0151,61%31105000,5900001001111010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%01224000,36000000011011
Samuel MorinX000,00%0221000,240021300828000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0039,13%2381000,3600000001111000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X0052,83%5316000,3000001006411000
__Michael Dal Colle (Orl)X0052,94%1713000,3900001006411
__Michael Dal Colle (Fre)X0052,78%3603000,2100000006411
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%0127000,1400020007035000
Johan LarssonX0055,26%3800003,27000000011010
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%009000,1700000006229000
J.T. Compher (TOT)X0067,57%3720000,73000000011000
__J.T. Compher (Bea)X0067,57%3720000,73000000011
Christian Jaros (R) (Fre)X0050,00%4113000,0700010008240000
__Christian Jaros (Fre)X000,00%019000,0600000008240
__Christian Jaros (Orl)X0050,00%404000,0800010008240
Emile PoirierX009,09%1101000,1300000007726000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000041000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (BUF)X000,00%002000,00000000041
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)2819540,9262,3016430063851471400,76517280422
Jimmy Howard (TOT)53200,8714,13261001814061000,000050000
__Jimmy Howard (Orl)53200,8714,13261001814061000,000050
Dylan Ferguson (R)162520,8514,415850143288181200,3333677101

St-Jean Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX82638314629201010114639810923915,83%56190023,17303262732362139200
Andre BurakovskyX824840885771596953149618515,29%47160519,57231235461780227147
Colin MillerX821367802513640136129246102875,28%140214426,15102434342540229256
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X2922426418315534991375424,18%2670524,30613191783202376
Brett ConnollyX82224264830011674226801449,73%21146317,8472330231490001070
Tom Wilson (TOT)X58263561-12659513084138467318,84%33112919,4610192920154213559
__Tom Wilson (Bea)X4826335902148011570120406221,67%2693519,4910182819116213548
__Tom Wilson (StJ)X10022-151151514186110,00%719319,33011138000012
Nikolay GoldobinX82253560174072752288514410,96%31126515,436131919100101778
Nicolas Roy (R)X822138591791359812792145522,83%29133116,238122014166000113
Brenden DillonX4974148181375584769943217,07%92123925,3021113131630005142
Matt BeleskeyX82161834161164011751202691447,92%2396911,81000212000235
Mike Vecchione (R)X8212203244315787591286213,19%30113913,892792673031148
Matt HunwickX82526313083259712010538514,76%107173621,18369111910224206
Tobias LindbergX821514291858407064122367512,30%2695611,65000010000019
Erik GustafssonX823121594053757338344,11%71130415,902352880226146
Connor CarrickX820111110201039343012150,00%307689,370000500007
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X10527000111440162712,50%723023,03213439000536
__Alex DeBrincat (StJ)X10527000111440162712,50%723023,03213439000536
Jake GuentzelX10055-2601814408130,00%217617,62022332000216
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X72224-16900414322389,09%1579511,0400008000132
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X34123-153802218100510,00%940411,870000100003
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X38101-1520192512338,33%639110,3000006000129
Kyle Capobianco (R)X82044926102742142100,00%257459,0900000011036
Joe Hicketts (R)X82033115511116430,00%63243,95000014000015
Riley NashX20110001911350,00%25527,4300002011114
Dylan SikuraX10000180210000,00%0787,760000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX10000200711020,00%0363,630000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX7145,43%16187059071,541910100331174
Andre BurakovskyX8741,94%12411033031,10061110011542
Colin MillerX100,00%05477000,75001430052221
Blake Comeau (TOT)X4059,14%2571920021,8211001002011432
__Blake Comeau (Bea)X4059,14%2571920021,8211001002011
Brett ConnollyX2240,87%1156342100,87160000044122
Tom Wilson (TOT)X3049,40%834723131,082574800106213
__Tom Wilson (Bea)X3051,61%624217131,262373600106
__Tom Wilson (StJ)X0042,86%2156000,210201200106
Nikolay GoldobinX2047,37%576617020,9502000001010143
Nicolas Roy (R)X2158,38%11991024010,89112232200116
Brenden DillonX000,00%02857000,77003440062011
Matt BeleskeyX4036,00%253713000,70002330160212
Mike Vecchione (R)X0454,32%1621434000,5600012001412321
Matt HunwickX210,00%12059000,36000230130002
Tobias LindbergX1154,55%223618000,61115211100104
Erik GustafssonX10100.00%11339000,230000000146000
Connor CarrickX000,00%3223000,290001100821000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1041,76%91124010,61020000053110
__Alex DeBrincat (StJ)X1041,76%91124010,61020000053
Jake GuentzelX0033,33%9143000,570000002100000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X0019,08%32519000,1000000002727010
__Adam Gaudette (Orl)X0019,88%17104000,1500000002727
__Adam Gaudette (StJ)X0018,18%15415000,0500000002727
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%0116000,1100011008233000
Joe Hicketts (R)X0050,00%600000,190000100827000
Riley NashX0055,70%7913000,36010000044000
Dylan SikuraX008,33%2400000,0000000001010000
Andrew MangiapaneX0023,08%1301000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark824028100,8963,3047230026024971295410,61834820883
Anders Nilsson90400,8136,13254002613970000,0000082000

Dayton Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX695265117755512416933112022315,71%47159023,05183351552382246190
Beau BennettX8247681154128401359835113323913,39%42167220,3924376166283101480
Brock McGinnX823562972343251501062607214913,46%35140117,09152136312072131294
Nicholas Merkley (R)X823849871580201271132395612215,90%36132016,0917193631206000135
Brandon TanevX8235508593401501112648115113,26%68185922,67172239542812024218
Kevin Roy (R)X8225366125220111532478714010,12%24116514,21310131512400000
Jakob ChychrunX7911435429541014414715258697,24%139219427,7791221202970113215
Brandon DavidsonX8213334628982017713816870527,74%159225027,4391221223040222216
Anders Bjork (R)X821517326100503817051918,82%167869,580000100000
Jordan OesterleX826243021801041127040388,57%115168520,552101271980223157
Lawson CrouseX65141327158535924580275317,50%1377611,9400001000453
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X8391726995583917045795,29%258069,7100004000014
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X14000-200000000,00%0302,140000300009
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X69917261195583917045795,29%2577611,250000100005
Casey NelsonX82222243200721149840422,04%82166420,3017891980223143
Brett RitchieX351011211155623188274211,36%1552915,114711108600000
Kalle KossilaX8291019600354181305011,11%116848,340000000012
Madison Bowey (R)X820991318057482619210,00%49101412,3701106000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X82347037558358023463,75%116037,360000000000
C.J. Smith (R)X82336411532296422444,69%94094,9801109000224
Griffin ReinhartX8202215512558584613260,00%66105712,8900002000167
Eric RobinsonX82000-120210020,00%01111,35000010000053
Owen TippettX820006120420100,00%11601,95000021000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX7257,13%24967221041,47290100032728
Beau BennettX3251,74%1728535011,38273140042355
Brock McGinnX5247,62%635529021,383301401504104
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3456,07%10543222021,32112110022754
Brandon TanevX5036,87%1797556130,913100000084336
Kevin Roy (R)X4130,95%424924011,05000000210357
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%03856000,490000200146100
Brandon DavidsonX400,00%03193000,41110210022241
Anders Bjork (R)X3030,00%205913000,8100000001313120
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01961000,360100000141010
Lawson CrouseX2354,00%501324010,7001124001616122
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X2146,40%3753410000,65000010061011
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X0040,00%500000,00000000061
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X2146,49%3703410000,67000010061
Casey NelsonX000,00%02761000,2900000003711000
Brett RitchieX2141,67%24199010,79000101100201
Kalle KossilaX0050,79%252167000,5600000001111000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0635000,180000000826001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2055,56%93112000,2300000005013001
C.J. Smith (R)X0050,00%2875000,290000100479000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0739000,0400212008253000
Eric RobinsonX003,57%2800000,0000000008282000
Owen TippettX009,09%2200000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros82492560,9082,95480323236257512841230,70427820956
Calvin Pickard60110,8555,69169001611051000,0000082000

Jasper Icemen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX82496211113401016711529810819616,44%42172221,00262652462361015175
Vinnie HinostrozaX823376109862201341302056711716,10%43157619,221941604024700004
Ondrej KaseX752943728260121952448213911,89%60150020,00121628342091237153
Ryan Donato (R)X822228500801211072026514710,89%14126215,39310131218000001
Jamie McGinnX821627434531516696125399312,80%39141517,264111515199101279
Matt GrzelcykX7992736074012713111643417,76%146220327,896713202700222220
Robby FabbriX82152035425511871189611087,94%27102012,4400003000047
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X27141529-3806137133336410,53%2060922,5579161475000473
__Jesper Bratt (Las)X21121001415036,67%04421,960111400003
__Jesper Bratt (Jas)X25131427-4806033118336111,02%2056522,6078151371000471
Connor BrownX82151227-140788017038888,82%36104212,70112223000019
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1962026619539527818397,69%1443923,112911746101458
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Man)X961218620142558142310,34%821423,82257521101224
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Jas)X1008801752527204160,00%622522,48044225000234
Christian Wolanin (R)X8202020139571967412330,00%86171820,9504461850002177
Trevor CarrickX824151911124301481048838364,55%109198724,2327972320003183
Warren Foegele (R)X825111616325120767928456,33%41115414,080000100000
Zach WerenskiX4021315318075739336362,15%51112428,0922491390221120
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X825914-55030975910419534,81%4587010,610110300000
Nic PetanX824711-34036348225564,88%215036,14000012000239
Michael Amadio (R)X82213-6002917213239,52%73514,28000017000028
Daniel BrickleyX82112-3980371375214,29%17132916,20101195000089
Martin NecasX82000-11601131120,00%23794,63000010000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX12336,76%3218848041,292120021300955
Vinnie HinostrozaX6243,70%21833435101,380101311002123
Ondrej KaseX6045,93%2466336010,963110003300484
Ryan Donato (R)X1151,57%8284721010,79020000011314
Jamie McGinnX0223,81%422324000,61180120051141
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%02094000,33000000320011
Robby FabbriX2252,94%4254527020,69000010180113
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X2143,75%48299000,95040001100305
__Jesper Bratt (Las)X1028,57%740000,91000001100
__Jesper Bratt (Jas)X1146,34%41259000,96040001100
Connor BrownX0038,64%443824010,52130001100112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X0059,13%64189001,18130000011330
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Man)X0066,24%31455001,68110000011
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Jas)X0052,29%32734000,71020000011
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%01463000,230000100829100
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0980000,190123100302002
Warren Foegele (R)X1055,56%181530000,28112210011001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%02942000,270000002120010
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0062,22%901734000,321151000241000
Nic PetanX1245,59%68159000,44000000011002
Michael Amadio (R)X0050,00%7453000,170000000124000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%009000,0300000004342010
Martin NecasX006,67%3001000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson823531150,9063,0748092124626251386400,56653820634
Alexandar Georgiev (R)70010,8924,52172001312065100,0000082000

Buffalo Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX82206080-1178240601222941191486,80%141183422,36162339521890448194
Marcus JohanssonX47323870539583632297615513,97%23110123,42171532291331014130
Joonas DonskoiX82282654-49561080552648415810,61%31129815,83781520121000391
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X81113950-7943158310114269597,75%102190623,5371219302140228197
__Thomas Chabot (Alb)X5293544-763915536910955438,26%69132325,445914251540227131
__Thomas Chabot (BUF)X29246-34030323314166,06%3358320,11235560000166
Pavel ZachaX47153449112956859125387212,00%2087918,707172420124000679
Brady SkjeiX47141933-1152107866100252814,00%71129527,5611920191460001137
Charles HudonX4782129-2180814012025766,67%2270414,98189367011015
Tyler PitlickX4761521-525576538329617,23%1780617,1446105105000136
Brayden McNabbX3521820-61753523319032352,22%3642012,011235700000
Nick CousinsX4710818-480625588194511,36%1674415,83325579000117
Nick RitchieX47810186460713480285510,00%1363613,5300002000235
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X8011718-4117541495218171,92%40127715,970666111000066
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X2911011-4440192219965,26%2055319,07044265000044
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X8033200287330,00%517321,65022326000011
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X430441135201926680,00%1555112,82000120000012
Anthony Cirelli (R)X476111700035427628497,89%1657512,2421326000021
Daniel SprongX387714333537238014288,75%1040610,681011200000
Andrew MacDonaldX413912-9441043755117195,88%56101224,68371091160000128
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X7373104140192539122317,95%73474,7600005000119
__Andreas Johnsson (Fre)X4373107120151838112118,42%52575,980000000000
__Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X30000-320471120,00%2903,0100005000119
Matthew NietoX1144892012132841414,29%824121,93000130000234
Sonny MilanoX47347-72010107618453,95%53176,740000000000
Dylan LarkinX40660801310181100,00%48721,85066211000010
Ryan SpoonerX314500053911111,11%15919,521451900016
Jordan MartinookX7145-18071119865,26%413719,6010111700019
Gustav OlofssonX4714566023313216133,13%2356311,9700001000026
Michael McCarronX19134-815526784612,50%21216,380000300005
Nikita SoshnikovX19101-840125209155,00%51517,930000000000
Chris BigrasX32011820975510,00%51835,7200000000012
Martin MarincinX15000-520260000,00%3674,450000300006
Laurent DauphinX19000-220230110,00%2402,1100006000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%04474000,870106200158010
Marcus JohanssonX2251,74%3737217011,27051001100533
Joonas DonskoiX3046,88%966023000,83240111100315
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X0150,00%23540100,52021200022100
__Thomas Chabot (Alb)X0150,00%22522100,67011200022
__Thomas Chabot (BUF)X000,00%01018000,21010000022
Pavel ZachaX3159,66%9943220101,12260100130531
Brady SkjeiX320,00%03047000,51001100093321
Charles HudonX1037,93%292910000,820000000112023
Tyler PitlickX1041,18%172713000,52020010072001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0919000,950011500502000
Nick CousinsX1045,05%3842011000,48000000022030
Nick RitchieX0044,00%25186000,57000001200111
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000,00%0727000,2801010007312000
__Vince Dunn (Rev)X000,00%0318000,4001000007312
__Vince Dunn (Orl)X000,00%021000,3500000007312
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000,00%028000,1500010007312
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0157,35%2792710000,59000000022110
Daniel SprongX1050,00%898000,69000011200110
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0643000,24000010044000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0065,00%20103000,5800000004444000
__Andreas Johnsson (Fre)X0075,00%893000,7800000004444
__Andreas Johnsson (BUF)X0058,33%1210000,0000000004444
Matthew NietoX1041,18%1762000,660200000199101
Sonny MilanoX1133,33%3142000,44000000081000
Dylan LarkinX0062,50%12031001,37000000010001
Ryan SpoonerX0066,67%321001,71000000011000
Jordan MartinookX1045,35%17234000,73010000062000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0215000,1800000003013001
Michael McCarronX0055,81%4326000,66000010011000
Nikita SoshnikovX0025,00%425000,1300000001111000
Chris BigrasX00100.00%116000,110000000320000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Laurent DauphinX0057,14%710000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray3220840,9312,1119094167973522510,76517320272
Charlie Lindgren41200,9332,3520400811973010,000034110

Sorel Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX82486611419911516012728311720316,96%60201924,62172845352343034232
Andreas AthanasiouX71476711421135701072617815218,01%37141219,89172946432031019106
Brendan PerliniX824653991659151251032667917317,29%52183522,37192645352320227252
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X8241579830380911182929318114,04%23142517,3814183237195000012
Justin SchultzX821053634335157810516267596,17%124213326,02516212026401110285
Colton SceviourX822627533756301171102407313410,83%47152818,6396152218900010109
Tage Thompson (R)X82272249372159762158489417,09%21106412,97426106300000
Zemgus GirgensonsX822028482422012392201691289,95%41120914,75066234000676
Niklas KronwallX828313969735828510533277,62%86175821,444610102100002203
Marko DanoX8215173214160554498236215,31%187338,940000400000
Remi ElieX82131528201959054111338911,71%20103912,6701102000112
Darren ArchibaldX57315185672583736527534,62%2196216,88077313000000
Ryan MurphyX82412162052029444421199,09%53113913,90202474000273
Marc MethotX5021416-19981098715928323,39%84126725,3523551500001146
Ben HarpurX63114151537562724722202,13%64117718,6803311230110138
Oskar SundqvistX8276131560575957152312,28%197078,63000031124118
Chris WidemanX811910181802522311163,23%166708,2700000000116
Ian McCoshenX8208816661061652427170,00%51104412,73011044000492
Dominic Turgeon (R)X82044159528189660,00%13694,51000014011040
Sebastian AhoD (R)X820227403155310,00%134915,990000000006
Dylan McIlrathX7701192802041010,00%22252,920000200002
Calle Rosen (R)X6000000000000,00%010,110000000001
Jordan SchmaltzX6000200100100,00%1376,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX8444,85%6029340051,13062010011585
Andreas AthanasiouX8249,56%19435623021,61350100011983
Brendan PerliniX6249,24%1327849021,08460030410433
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X4158,23%10946025011,38030000021448
Justin SchultzX100,00%03684100,59000121500232
Colton SceviourX4254,90%514840000,69243120011227
Tage Thompson (R)X3137,04%27299010,9200100002215143
Zemgus GirgensonsX6142,77%4706435010,79230000011432
Niklas KronwallX110,00%02248000,44120010033002
Marko DanoX2130,00%102616010,87000000095112
Remi ElieX0038,71%311923000,54000100051122
Darren ArchibaldX2023,91%461014000,37002300083011
Ryan MurphyX000,00%01239000,280000000362000
Marc MethotX000,00%0658000,25001010021000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0552000,25000100000001
Oskar SundqvistX1258,47%301922000,370000000145202
Chris WidemanX000,00%0317000,300000000474000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%0230000,150010100822000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0060,98%8215000,2211001008214010
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%015000,080000000829000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%002000,0911000007756000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones77502220,9202,50444312218523261095410,6673077012103
Michal Neuvirth72100,8774,67218001713869000,0000075000

Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX6847921392140891493169216814,87%58161323,721948674020910111210
Chandler StephensonX8260571172380991063158918019,05%38170120,74272855512350008128
Jujhar KhairaX7231487921116301331132697214011,52%26138419,22121931381880002146
Jordan WealX82313869917570882436916912,76%25134916,456101624193000211
Magnus PaajarviX37263864198054501765011714,77%2784222,76111829311130004123
David Kampf (R)X82233659171401071161715911413,45%41141217,215152017200000745
Boo NievesX821929481016079841825811510,44%19109213,31347634000432
Fredrik ClaessonX8212344620891513513313771628,76%132214126,1111718272620000233
Dominik SimonX82242044-665599842127911511,32%30123015,0036910106000146
Tyler GaudetX821519341554209175136426711,03%2897611,91011112011348
Ben ChiarotX82427313079510011810133413,96%105183022,31358102120002191
Jonny BrodzinskiX821317305408165118429111,02%43106112,93213421101339
Dalton ProutX825172215583055605619298,93%63119914,63213292011076
MacKenzie WeegarX824182219600112876127266,56%81159819,4824681780002162
Jake McCabeX4261521-6351567757031378,57%62106025,256713141340003124
Blake PietilaX828122012522055518124509,88%187439,0600004000116
Zac DalpeX82691511791557296424519,38%116067,390000200000
Michael Kapla (R)X8201212731557421917130,00%3998011,9600004000045
Louie Belpedio (R)X82156137529412310184,35%337699,3800005000059
Zach WhitecloudX530001140100000,00%03075,790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX3065,74%21636433021,7231200001101472
Chandler StephensonX8555,08%1184035131,3821000013005117
Jujhar KhairaX3251,05%7135027011,142123210710233
Jordan WealX3440,91%1326434001,02010010130334
Magnus PaajarviX1045,68%816012031,52050000210434
David Kampf (R)X3161,08%4654138010,84040001200116
Boo NievesX2354,49%4684215020,88010000055113
Fredrik ClaessonX210,00%02783110,43000120042112
Dominik SimonX4246,30%544722000,72000000310023
Tyler GaudetX1057,00%2002222000,70002110077003
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01747000,34000101100001
Jonny BrodzinskiX1144,90%494019100,570000000127022
Dalton ProutX210,00%0844000,37002220011021
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%0951000,280000000341000
Jake McCabeX100,00%01736000,40001110011100
Blake PietilaX0026,32%192312000,54000220099000
Zac DalpeX2039,08%8798000,5000200004329001
Michael Kapla (R)X000,00%0424000,2400100008216000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%0011000,1600001007811000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit824026130,9033,14479463251257516611120,667398208105
Eddie Lack80120,8654,24198001410458010,5002082000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X635470124022010111827510217019,64%50150623,91273158561770337176
__Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X5953641171200941082559515420,78%46140123,75272754541660335160
__Jonathan Drouin (Man)X4167-120710207165,00%410526,24044211000216
Vladislav KamenevX824964113111701001351283148917015,61%38154718,8722345649199101480
Derek Ryan (TOT)X3749611103411566802756915517,82%2591524,72202848481210005104
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X314855103362055622496214219,28%2576924,7919254445106000594
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X6167-2951118267133,85%014624,34134315000011
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X812433576235126872125513811,32%35127415,731692532104000450
__Samuel Blais (Jas)X424131756062306816465,88%1349111,690000100000
__Samuel Blais (Man)X3920204011756457144399213,89%2278320,081692532103000450
Brandon MontourX50104454154420779613971657,19%82137927,587815261510662159
Jack RoslovicX4621305117557632016913210,45%2898521,4111213235134000557
Jonathon MerrillX77936452349512413014554656,21%116214027,8071623192420003237
Andrew PoturalskiX821627432048308393179601048,94%36116014,14224523000118
Derek DorsettX8217193610338140196102109427215,60%26132716,1969151815400007
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X3272431120045808121488,64%1671922,465101513116000586
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X2132023310025454516316,67%1144721,30279885000262
__Derek MacKenzie (Man)X11448-210020353651711,11%527124,65336531000324
Alexandre Carrier (R)X823252828551580957734413,90%98179021,8326891850006177
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X8081826-583351168613148826,11%51121915,24246536000025
__Luke Kunin (Jas)X4248122351573424718348,51%3263415,110000500000
__Luke Kunin (Man)X3841014-7482043448430484,76%1958415,38246530000025
Sami Niku (R) (Man)X825212630864075908143346,17%90164620,073710151440112167
__Sami Niku (Man)X665212622764065807535326,67%76142821,643710141350111148
__Sami Niku (Orl)X7000240254410,00%58512,180000000016
__Sami Niku (Fre)X9000660852410,00%913314,7500019000013
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
__Phillip Danault (Las)X1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
Giovanni Fiore (R)X82131023221358788119356510,92%41114113,9221354000028
A.J. GreerX8241418162119578798439374,76%45102412,4900004000115
Sean Malone (R)X82369-2734523542691611,54%357018,550001400012
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X18426-84036326013446,67%1235519,73112552101732
__Zach Aston-Reese (Fre)X15325-62030264712346,38%728519,01112545101421
__Zach Aston-Reese (Man)X3101-22066131107,69%57023,2900006000311
Henrik BorgströmX82022-522015132010,00%14936,01011138000050
Mitch ReinkeX82000-176025173310,00%10122914,98000068000078
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2262,42%13206335171,65150000113012102
__Jonathan Drouin (Bea)X2262,59%11956133171,671400001130
__Jonathan Drouin (Man)X0060,80%12522001,330100001130
Vladislav KamenevX4354,43%3847045021,46017672200364
Derek Ryan (TOT)X5265,21%8485219162,4113010001611163
__Derek Ryan (Uni)X5265,07%6704718162,681300000161
__Derek Ryan (Orl)X0065,73%17851000,960001000161
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X5131,37%515630100,89120010011254
__Samuel Blais (Jas)X0014,29%71315000,69000000011
__Samuel Blais (Man)X5134,09%444315101,02120010011
Brandon MontourX100,00%03855000,78000040022217
Jack RoslovicX3142,86%773720011,04030010031341
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%03676000,42010010087013
Andrew PoturalskiX1056,98%4303433000,740111401180012
Derek DorsettX3155,93%593323000,5400122140170001
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0060,80%8981315000,86140000011102
__Derek MacKenzie (Fre)X0062,48%565810001,03020000011
__Derek MacKenzie (Man)X0057,96%33355000,59120000011
Alexandre Carrier (R)X00100.00%1861100,310010200123000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X1146,88%1604245000,43115201200021
__Luke Kunin (Jas)X0038,78%491527000,38002101200
__Luke Kunin (Man)X1150,45%1112718000,48113101200
Sami Niku (R) (Man)X100,00%02056000,32004220021021
__Sami Niku (Man)X100,00%02049000,36004220021
__Sami Niku (Orl)X000,00%003000,00000000021
__Sami Niku (Fre)X000,00%004000,00000000021
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0157,37%38075002,0401000001414110
__Phillip Danault (Las)X0157,37%38075002,0401000001414
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2148,00%251926000,40001001100014
A.J. GreerX0033,33%211623000,350036100033001
Sean Malone (R)X0148,59%142619000,260015300272010
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X1025,00%24203000,34110000011010
__Zach Aston-Reese (Fre)X1017,65%17201000,35000000011
__Zach Aston-Reese (Man)X0042,86%702000,29110000011
Henrik BorgströmX0021,01%11901000,0800000008264000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%017000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy53200,9481,8129900917380200,000050210
Alex Lyon (R)77392790,8973,30453141249241613721120,76221775744
Eric Comrie (TOT)49202050,8843,662786201701470770610,50084834400
__Eric Comrie (Fre)48202050,8833,692751201691442752610,5008480
__Eric Comrie (Man)10000,9641,73350012818000,0000034

Conquerants de La Sarre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark AltX822586111171715951442901141368,62%168225027,432042625922826823309
Cal ClutterbuckX4241519225802061732387014617,23%34103024,521520354010810110129
Joseph BlandisiX823358911415525731332437916513,58%32127115,50151934379700005
Devante Smith-PellyX823148791517561872868716410,84%31110513,47721282786000010
Olli MaattaX43224971-101606688204968710,78%69113526,40212849491000119161
Trevor Murphy (R)X822340632241253579218839210,55%104167820,47201838421620118226
Colin Wilson (TOT)X41253257-699546661946613312,89%1899924,3712142630131000591
__Colin Wilson (Orl)X41253257-699546661946613312,89%1899924,3712142630131000591
Zack KassianX82181937-11959582731735612110,40%41108213,1915662400001
Markus HannikainenX8211152601515436215847856,96%4492711,3100007011036
Jake Debrusk (R)X4391625-522202332176511065,11%959313,79246412000012
Mark Barberio (TOT)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X205813-54115214530161716,67%3954527,26448767000051
Matt Moulson (TOT)X46358-90024202162014,29%1450611,0000008011038
__Matt Moulson (Bea)X44347-90024201851916,67%1447210,7300003011038
__Matt Moulson (Orl)X2011000003110,00%03417,000000500000
Logan BrownX82156-196027481021310,00%793511,4100003000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark AltX110,00%23992100,990211116001610
Cal ClutterbuckX5234,88%865230041,79120130000562
Joseph BlandisiX2156,79%13474526011,43001310063313
Devante Smith-PellyX3043,10%586530011,43000011100244
Olli MaattaX400,00%03654001,25000001200554
Trevor Murphy (R)X220,00%02456000,75002212300122
Colin Wilson (TOT)X2048,24%2845224001,14020102200521
__Colin Wilson (Orl)X2048,24%2845224001,14020102200
Zack KassianX1040,00%905029000,68009640064001
Markus HannikainenX0036,96%464024000,56003001100001
Jake Debrusk (R)X0240,38%524710000,84001210033032
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%0524000,480012000151000
__Mark Barberio (Bea)X000,00%0524000,480012000151
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0048,48%66912000,320000000321000
__Matt Moulson (Bea)X0048,44%64711000,300000000321
__Matt Moulson (Orl)X0050,00%221000,590000000321
Logan BrownX1016,00%84428000,130000001810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau49271630,8914,012741001831674903500,6258490551
Thomas Greiss41132120,8844,142160001491287777611,00033382302

Uniondale Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CalvertX65657714245315749837314123217,43%33144122,1733427581215011283
Ryan CallahanX804357100246715105872739518415,75%31145418,1717254232195101360
Kasperi KapanenX82364682313115789230610619111,76%30132016,1017153236170000010
Frank VatranoX823736732045591492299114016,16%22107213,07141024209700002
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X59165773-2656308762179611158,94%12113619,256243017172011588
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X2993039-384230563177324711,69%557419,7931215896000133
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X1011-100325160,00%02423,770110400002
__Adrian Kempe (Uni)X29726331314028299728627,22%753818,5531114972011453
David Backes (TOT)X432544691945068881955510312,82%1898722,95132235351330115104
__David Backes (Orl)X4268-93430541471314,29%08821,8901131500006
__David Backes (Bea)X42133959881325,00%68621,4211211400007
__David Backes (Uni)X35213758751155476173478712,14%1281423,2512203231104011591
Erik GudbransonX8213506332189851029016189728,07%119190323,21102434302360336205
Mark McNeillX8216415733124308795122366813,11%23110213,4431417994000116
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X69223254-4811765119791966511011,22%29120417,446162217135000436
__Brendan Lemieux (Orl)X42112233-598860695511840739,32%2076718,26312151091000330
__Brendan Lemieux (Fre)X1665114275361344141813,64%528517,8333674300016
__Brendan Lemieux (Uni)X115510720141134111914,71%415113,750110100000
Kris RussellX829394845754811114657636,16%86172721,07813212120801112194
Peter CehlarikX821532471879258561187691298,02%30107313,0902209101453
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X75112334034109310713038818,46%24121716,231894104011351
__Sean Kuraly (LLL)X4041620-12210526540102510,00%1372418,10066077011117
__Sean Kuraly (Uni)X357714112041429028567,78%1149314,08123427000235
Adam Erne (TOT)X44141832-527965715892275615,22%1178717,8976132010600006
__Adam Erne (Orl)X44141832-527965715892275615,22%1178717,8976132010600006
Brian DumoulinX705273225411572879633395,21%101146120,874812131620113152
Hudson FaschingX8212921041156569118346010,17%2792911,3301117112572
Hunter ShinkarukX8213619132715302782223615,85%34385,34336326101330
Brendan LeipsicX8261319130019139328526,45%64986,080000000000
Gustav ForslingX623121524101013453420178,82%4466110,6600000011339
Andrej SekeraX63167191351426249144,17%2564110,1700001000111
Adam PelechX1815618019272811133,57%2846225,66134458000251
Mirco MuellerX82066740103314870,00%183904,760000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX82022-100001110,00%0821,0002202000003
Derrick PouliotX82011710019108220,00%163934,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CalvertX6143,75%969740051,9716010001111107
Ryan CallahanX9044,64%1128135031,38120123600336
Kasperi KapanenX7538,10%638324031,24023000210346
Frank VatranoX5251,06%477718001,36001001200343
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2157,12%11244021001,29022130120332
__Adrian Kempe (Rev)X1156,57%8681513001,36012130120
__Adrian Kempe (Orl)X0055,26%3801000,84000000120
__Adrian Kempe (Uni)X1059,63%218257001,23010000120
David Backes (TOT)X4156,27%12673219021,40125232300423
__David Backes (Orl)X0062,77%13720001,83003212300
__David Backes (Bea)X0050,00%1012000,70110012300
__David Backes (Uni)X4155,54%11202917021,43012012300
Erik GudbransonX220,00%03379000,660053900363221
Mark McNeillX2060,13%10462523011,03000240260102
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1134,21%384924000,90116432200241
__Brendan Lemieux (Orl)X0045,00%203219000,86005432200
__Brendan Lemieux (Fre)X1120,00%10113000,77111002200
__Brendan Lemieux (Uni)X0025,00%862001,32000002200
Kris RussellX020,00%02569000,560000100208025
Peter CehlarikX1047,64%2543531000,88005000210202
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X2059,44%6462225000,56000020210020
__Sean Kuraly (LLL)X0058,17%361615000,55000020210
__Sean Kuraly (Uni)X2061,05%2851610000,57000000210
Adam Erne (TOT)X2160,87%232412000,81015170011012
__Adam Erne (Orl)X2160,87%232412000,81015170011
Brian DumoulinX110,00%02553000,440011100115002
Hudson FaschingX2046,53%2022020000,450011100116114
Hunter ShinkarukX0043,55%62136010,87001020077011
Brendan LeipsicX1053,33%15314000,760000000226000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%0424000,451110100111000
Andrej SekeraX010,00%2215000,22000100055010
Adam PelechX000,00%0414000,260000000101001
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0419000,310000000821000
Anthony DeAngeloX0050,00%201000,4911000008244000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%014000,050000000823000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek59411430,9182,58346620149181710261000,55695725864
Tristan Jarry2720310,8923,5514872188817444610,87582557101

Cornwall Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX82346397912076732877015911,85%44147017,938192720160011687
Ty RattieX753652881417594712698018013,38%39134717,9513253834170000560
John QuennevilleX823247791381151571382437014413,17%23141617,2614193330200000012
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X56384078103810107822345514116,24%39128322,92112334421782029148
__Kevin Fiala (Jas)X56384078103810107822345514116,24%39128322,92112334421782029148
Damon Severson (TOT)X821053633069259910115469766,49%115185222,5881725202220221193
__Damon Severson (StJ)X343232629282031315730275,26%4264318,91167370022074
__Damon Severson (Orl)X82810-280871691012,50%620225,28268324000014
__Damon Severson (Cor)X4052227333560638130396,17%67100725,165510141280001106
Oliver BjorkstrandX46164561-14407145156529310,26%35101322,026915121380005124
Tyson Jost (R)X34292857-112556052187639815,51%2579023,246101621104112268
Evan RodriguesX442629555240591201995712913,07%24106424,1981725251280002111
Joakim NordstromX821631471812012184130429712,31%49152718,62481212194000399
Gemel SmithX82132639104010107105179601227,26%30109513,35011118112134
Jake VirtanenX82201535132810111771764410411,36%2092911,33000028101131
Marcus SorensenX52151732795454993325516,13%1980115,40347478101110
Daniel CarrX351712297120604479266421,52%2168219,5065119101000360
Michal KempnyX3171320-93610484946122415,22%5578725,382579106011069
Matt BenningX58515206941086907429316,76%76145225,0444871770111137
Carl HagelinX119918-2475161647132919,15%626123,69123642000020
Jordan SchroederX828101821410525277195610,39%126798,2801105000144
John Gilmour (R)X794141814555100747228245,56%68144718,32437101620113127
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X4221517-915546695613353,57%6999623,7124681100221109
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bea)X4221517-915546695613353,57%6999623,7124681100221109
Nate ProsserX27014141123530333011140,00%3457321,22022270000048
Scott HarringtonX81012122424044823713220,00%52107913,33022164000072
Daniel O'ReganX826410420183647132912,77%24545,5400008000013
David SchlemkoX433710-124026573317219,09%4484319,603254104000082
Christian Djoos (R)X821459255132212468,33%186407,8000002000026
Victor EjdsellX8230367553813150320,00%886910,600000100005
Robert BortuzzoX32131204451040,00%57424,6620221100006
Tucker Poolman (R)X82033620252818750,00%297439,06000013000034
Matt TaorminaX59022-4120112015540,00%174617,810000300009
Rinat ValievX80022-58012136310,00%122403,000000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX3239,58%966834121,32140001200293
Ty RattieX7036,00%756822021,31230100044375
John QuennevilleX4460,75%9862735001,12010210061431
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3335,19%1085029031,22380020120745
__Kevin Fiala (Jas)X3335,19%1085029031,22380020120
Damon Severson (TOT)X11100.00%14177000,68002300011113
__Damon Severson (StJ)X000,00%01921000,81002200011
__Damon Severson (Orl)X10100.00%148000,99000000011
__Damon Severson (Cor)X010,00%01848000,54000100011
Oliver BjorkstrandX4236,96%1385727001,20260001100234
Tyson Jost (R)X2146,91%11003615021,44140010180531
Evan RodriguesX2257,12%12784630111,032500001201045
Joakim NordstromX0141,35%1042927000,621300001110216
Gemel SmithX1047,85%4663319010,71002000055221
Jake VirtanenX2240,00%604920000,75010110053260
Marcus SorensenX7058,62%292416000,80000100022112
Daniel CarrX1036,36%552111010,85020000120113
Michal KempnyX100,00%0835000,510001100463200
Matt BenningX300,00%01542000,28000020077002
Carl HagelinX1046,67%60164001,38000101100001
Jordan SchroederX1158,50%2532113000,53000020033000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%0548000,250001000143010
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X10100.00%1845000,340000100262020
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bea)X10100.00%1845000,340000100262
Nate ProsserX000,00%0227000,49001000099001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0537000,220000000646000
Daniel O'ReganX2046,15%39159000,4400000001515001
David SchlemkoX010,00%0427000,24000000011101
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%0013000,1600010001515000
Victor EjdsellX0011,11%1819000,0700000005151000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,810000000691000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%0215000,0800000008262000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%029000,0900000005918000
Rinat ValievX000,00%006000,1700000008060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin62351860,9212,483607411491883995400,71421607964
Harri Sateri105110,8903,644780029263134310,0000754000
Thatcher Demko (R)62310,8305,84288002816587100,5002515000

Les Jaros de la Beauce

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX825255107-6140105812879518118,12%36160619,59182341361872249114
Josh Anderson (TOT)X33604410434523066392597816723,17%2480724,4612223430111224699
__Josh Anderson (StJ)X30594310234432563372557616323,14%2273824,5912213330103224690
__Josh Anderson (Bea)X31120953242425,00%27023,180110800008
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X802653792228101191592216315211,76%37150318,79102737221642247161
__Marcus Kruger (Man)X61244367212010821281735012613,87%32119519,59101929211232247160
__Marcus Kruger (Bea)X192101218037314813264,17%530816,2008814200001
Noel Acciari (TOT)X7922527413251587114132507416,67%37166821,1282129171681344150
__Noel Acciari (Kam)X541845632023156381106405616,98%29126523,4271825151301344136
__Noel Acciari (Bea)X254711-720243326101815,38%840416,15134238000014
Steven Santini (TOT)X35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
__Steven Santini (BUF)X35135467-12511260666521179896,16%8286324,678243236910441189
Noah HanifinX82954634442011414017368695,20%113220426,8782230292480226252
Alex GalchenyukX41203555-1910056681714410511,70%2898724,07102535331230004133
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X82243054-477430104115160589915,00%41141217,2312152720115000035
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Orl)X62222850-4464308093129469117,05%31111017,9010152518112000029
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Bea)X20224-31002422311286,45%1030315,152022400006
Timo MeierX79242549-7595118782146313311,21%37126416,0078151871101461
Michael RafflX662718453571510991125418721,60%34110816,79571214113213338
Rocco GrimaldiX82112435047510110090346212,22%31126515,431785109000048
Anton Blidh (TOT)X8119143382410968089246921,35%33107213,2400006000363
__Anton Blidh (Man)X6119133217155837183236322,89%2688514,5000006000363
__Anton Blidh (Bea)X20011-9951396160,00%71889,390000000000
Tyler EnnisX77111324-15175785814539807,59%27107814,00213549000226
Pontus AbergX82111122-25135848411835829,32%33114113,91000013000141
Leo Komarov (Bea)X31101222-114810544866235415,15%2671723,1294131290000175
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X31101222-114810544866235415,15%2671723,1294131290000175
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X295172207125475650212110,00%4778226,9648125100000182
__Johnny Boychuk (Bea)X295172207125475650212110,00%4778226,9648125100000182
Brian LashoffX8231821-27392584945432285,56%79166120,2527941570110173
Aaron EkbladX16414182035519394612188,70%2143026,86437542000337
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X4641115-116016435820216,90%3992820,184485850000105
__Will Butcher (BUF)X5011200122000,00%15811,700000000000
__Will Butcher (Bea)X4141014-136015415620217,14%3887021,214485850000104
Andrey PedanX82055-91113581462521130,00%61113213,80000017000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX9249,30%717035031,33020001100477
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5138,98%596222192,58141141100691
__Josh Anderson (StJ)X5137,50%566120092,77131131100
__Josh Anderson (Bea)X0066,67%312100,58010011100
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2361,53%10065529011,05030020041035
__Marcus Kruger (Man)X2263,25%8004926011,12030020041
__Marcus Kruger (Bea)X0154,85%20663000,78000000041
Noel Acciari (TOT)X3042,73%6602540020,89161020011342
__Noel Acciari (Kam)X3042,03%3642025021,00161020011
__Noel Acciari (Bea)X0043,58%296515000,54000000011
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%02842001,5500147003013100
__Steven Santini (BUF)X000,00%02842001,5500147003013
Noah HanifinX21100.00%24370000,57010210064007
Alex GalchenyukX2145,72%10394024101,11020000120433
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X1062,28%6312130000,760002400198421
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Orl)X1063,59%5741623000,900002400198
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (Bea)X0049,12%5757000,260000000198
Timo MeierX3044,33%974720000,78011000011301
Michael RafflX4157,63%593319010,81001110044314
Rocco GrimaldiX1059,06%679825000,5500001001111102
Anton Blidh (TOT)X3153,23%622527000,6200200002213113
__Anton Blidh (Man)X3154,10%612421000,7200100002213
__Anton Blidh (Bea)X000,00%116000,1100100002213
Tyler EnnisX0130,77%522726000,45001000140011
Pontus AbergX0043,72%2153321000,39000011200012
Leo Komarov (Bea)X2055,56%901718010,61011010041003
__Leo Komarov (Bea)X2055,56%901718010,61011010041
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X110,00%1236000,56011221100110
__Johnny Boychuk (Bea)X110,00%1236000,56011221100
Brian LashoffX110,00%1870000,25003020044001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0919000,840000100305101
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X100,00%01120000,32000000064000
__Will Butcher (BUF)X000,00%001000,34000000064
__Will Butcher (Bea)X100,00%01119000,32000000064
Andrey PedanX0015,38%13439000,090023200824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec81373470,8853,5846884028024431457720,62516810263

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX744967116-10315945140923269119415,03%51166122,45334174722211013111
Tomas PlekanecX58364985-846925801121905210418,95%27129722,37162541391642354140
Dmitrij JaskinX82313768-1003220123932126814114,62%49177121,591824424224800010109
Mark JankowskiX78252853-6750101141042375510710,55%26141218,113161927145000658
Lukas SedlakX82192746-90823011298188649810,11%27146017,8112112326194000224
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X7893140-12928208313210452398,65%130205726,3871320212830112174
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X3561824-721915395856241510,71%6495627,31461016131011184
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X4331316-579544744828246,25%66110125,6137105152000190
Tanner KeroX8293140-8361251408916052725,63%28143917,553151812147011443
Dylan Strome (R)X80152136-772207497165631119,09%32127115,895611841000435
Kyle RauX82161834-5665251098516853979,52%30128515,68303323101359
Dan GirardiX56112132-956620939681274713,58%77154427,57101222171900001135
Tim HeedX82102131-78160488096404910,42%94169320,657613171840113139
Denis GurianovX82111728-6851251118098416011,22%32143717,52391212136000055
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X4231215-52201051567231274,17%53102324,3735812120000187
__Ryan Pulock (BUF)X18066500172221890,00%2137820,99022239000141
__Ryan Pulock (Alb)X24369-57201034345123185,88%3264626,903361081000046
Riley BarberX828614-597020856474254110,81%59121114,7702231901106
Robbie RussoX821910-61812572672810143,57%68133916,33112279000077
Brett Kulak (TOT)X82268-51153634346125,88%378139,92202470022292
__Brett Kulak (LLL)X48000500353000,00%61603,3400002000151
__Brett Kulak (Orl)X91125405770314,29%1117519,41101119000116
__Brett Kulak (Alb)X25156-1575282224694,17%2047819,14101350022025
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X3033-1012106718690,00%57725,790331600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX2253,65%54810936021,40011440044234
Tomas PlekanecX1065,59%12444025021,310110400277231
Dmitrij JaskinX0135,06%1744838010,77012020120303
Mark JankowskiX1060,61%7824220010,75120201100113
Lukas SedlakX3063,06%1113920010,630041100161130
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X210,00%11879000,39000220055012
__Carl Dahlstrom (Orl)X210,00%0938000,50000120055
__Carl Dahlstrom (Alb)X000,00%1941000,29000100055
Tanner KeroX0050,00%882537000,560011301230101
Dylan Strome (R)X1058,77%4734933000,57000000310011
Kyle RauX5057,32%823525000,53001221100011
Dan GirardiX000,00%01069000,4100112002727000
Tim HeedX000,00%12349000,37000000077010
Denis GurianovX0050,00%701933000,39000141200000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%02030000,29001101100000
__Ryan Pulock (BUF)X000,00%037000,32000001100
__Ryan Pulock (Alb)X000,00%01723000,28001101100
Riley BarberX0045,00%20829000,23001120022100
Robbie RussoX00100.00%1837000,150010400575000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%3224000,200010000127011
__Brett Kulak (LLL)X000,00%305000,000000000127
__Brett Kulak (Orl)X000,00%003000,230000000127
__Brett Kulak (Alb)X000,00%0216000,250010000127
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X000,00%058000,78000110130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck31110,9351,951850169339110,333330100
Anton Forsberg53200,9073,18264001415079000,000050010
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)21100,8673,351080064522000,000020010
__Philipp Grubauer (Alb)21100,8673,351080064522000,000020
Alex Nedeljkovic1710320,8683,939620063477257200,00021511100
Jon Gillies10100,9024,00600044121000,0000115000

New Haven Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX8261107168381022015520034810821517,53%48203524,822356794721335820302
Marian GaborikX827468142284551308140112923818,45%35168920,593340737821830313220
Reid BoucherX79305282172087702647914611,36%39145418,4117294644205000594
Michael ChaputX8227386512108501421442556114710,59%30146917,92121628281600009113
Cedric PaquetteX81223961167125121921956813511,28%26136016,798212926161101128
Andy GreeneX81173451234630106153164547910,37%143220627,24161329332410002256
Oscar LindbergX822324472075117972066110911,17%30134416,391014242416300005
Kenny AgostinoX821822401196609153193661089,33%18105112,8201101200007
Mark BorowieckiX82533382037214019212311845594,24%134205825,1041014222290111180
Adam McQuaidX8282028292721001338579253510,13%63160419,5633661450001179
Ryan ReavesX8213132611182901387313556859,63%29112613,74101191015101
Brett LernoutX82323261712067635216295,77%63121514,812245230112129
Curtis LazarX821211231295877214153668,51%22104812,7800003000249
Troy StecherX8241923266115671058835374,55%90168420,5336971460113232
Tyler MotteX8281018700532778225110,26%115366,5400001101244
Alexander PetrovicX820111171834595634212150,00%60115014,03000020332184
Anthony PelusoX822467121053362213239,09%115817,0800000101498
Brad RichardsonX11231550231233,33%11817,670000100004
Clarke MacArthurX82033-8002614165110,00%54295,23000021011184
Roman PolakX1011320441100,00%22726,520000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX3164,97%29035240071,652801300111395
Marian GaborikX6935,96%11412328081,6859010001113115
Reid BoucherX5244,55%1107027011,13040000061347
Michael ChaputX3062,43%9454530000,88271360033331
Cedric PaquetteX2177,61%677120000,90002110043331
Andy GreeneX410,00%02771000,46000330011224
Oscar LindbergX2049,09%556911000,70341000033123
Kenny AgostinoX2245,83%244613000,76116242200022
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%02278000,37001341100311100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%1952000,350173100011020
Ryan ReavesX5058,16%983819000,46009450021120
Brett LernoutX000,00%0639000,430000000231012
Curtis LazarX0044,05%5133119000,44000100031120
Troy StecherX100,00%02466000,270000300255001
Tyler MotteX1028,57%141613000,67000000011000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0730000,190043201820000
Anthony PelusoX0044,00%251013000,210100200711001
Brad RichardsonX0120,00%500003,4000100002727000
Clarke MacArthurX0035,78%10922000,1400000008211000
Roman PolakX000,00%022000,750000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks77383140,8973,18443915123522871204730,76534770236
Mike Condon112320,8594,423940029205114100,0000377000
Darcy Kuemper21100,8075,5012000115719000,000020000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X7554891433046109314636211923214,92%47174323,241151626220431411148
__Trevor Lewis (Las)X43466010631321044662558415918,04%2397022,557293642109314757
__Trevor Lewis (Orl)X3282937-1140498010735737,48%2477424,17422262095000491
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
__Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X614766113-2100691232467810419,11%29148824,401532473814942614190
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOT)X813849875125551191112277515216,74%37162920,1118325045188011189
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Kam)X4220193947440536391336321,98%1775217,90711182081000010
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Orl)X39183048151156648136428913,24%2087822,5011213225107011179
Jori LehteraX80325284-6877151031322057911615,61%50175621,95173249452351239116
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X813436701141066892488314113,71%30136516,8512152737148000132
__Austin Czarnik (Man)X42262147510104434128467620,31%1666515,837613196500007
__Austin Czarnik (Orl)X3981523-440225512037656,67%1470017,9559141883000126
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X814126672512230147772475713016,60%19149618,4713922291671011478
__Kyle Clifford (Kam)X422621472580207544123256421,14%677518,4665111775000540
__Kyle Clifford (Orl)X3915520042107233124326612,10%1372018,4774111292101938
Xavier OuelletX7082836-8428206410411757456,84%115181025,8561723262440000185
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X404303428221053817737305,19%73111127,773710131020112131
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kam)X404303428221053817737305,19%73111127,773710131020112131
Danick Martel (R)X82181432-266430105109184741229,78%31130215,88123438202666
Carter Rowney (TOT)X26131730-61010323655243323,64%1553720,64459669000433
__Carter Rowney (Man)X1851116-121010191828192117,86%1236120,04022252000322
__Carter Rowney (Orl)X8861460013182751229,63%317621,99437417000111
Nick Seeler (R)X82101929-5112230999510134419,90%105176421,519918212090002144
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2491524-5275404188276910,23%1660825,35411151184011163
__Anthony Mantha (Rev)X2491524-5275404188276910,23%1660825,35411151184011163
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X80218201153553546737352,99%50119614,95235571000391
__Ethan Bear (StJ)X72216181040049495831313,45%38104114,46235560000379
__Ethan Bear (Orl)X80221135459640,00%1215419,30000011000012
Ryan Lomberg (R)X8281018-32805087808432509,52%29118614,4612314901106
Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1410616-6155233439143125,64%733023,5574111040000238
__Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1310616-6155223438143026,32%531223,9974111035000238
__Troy Brouwer (Bea)X1000000101010,00%21817,750000400001
Dryden Hunt (R)X825712-2121037548119486,17%157138,70112231000327
Andy Welinski (R)X82189-19793551956018221,67%59136616,661347101000379
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
Paul LadueX82246-2922039667432252,70%34116814,24000346000061
Kyle Connor (TOT)X12242003162533,33%12626,221011100002
__Kyle Connor (Man)X12242003162533,33%12626,221011100002
Jonathan Ericsson (Orl)X8224310015181961010,53%1521827,29213221000017
__Jonathan Ericsson (Orl)X8224310015181961010,53%1521827,29213221000017
Evan McEneny (R)X82022-123553746298100,00%348199,99000016000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X7147,99%11697946031,641700200007106
__Trevor Lewis (Las)X5145,64%1955126032,19020020000
__Trevor Lewis (Orl)X2048,46%9742820000,96150000000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X5144,19%18335236041,52470000011872
__Gustav Nyquist (LLL)X5144,19%18335236041,52470000011
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOT)X4247,96%985234011,073745201340442
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Kam)X2040,00%301716011,042234101340
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Orl)X2251,47%683518001,091511101340
Jori LehteraX6252,02%12386235000,96361110033253
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X5048,43%3185526011,03110110051434
__Austin Czarnik (Man)X3050,75%673014011,41000110051
__Austin Czarnik (Orl)X2047,81%2512512000,66110000051
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X7143,18%444033040,90152120011512
__Kyle Clifford (Kam)X5035,29%171421031,21020120011
__Kyle Clifford (Orl)X2148,15%272612010,56132000011
Xavier OuelletX000,00%02772100,40000221200100
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%12247000,610001101430033
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kam)X000,00%12247000,610001101430
Danick Martel (R)X3262,12%665123100,49002220011223
Carter Rowney (TOT)X2266,67%48914001,12000111100141
__Carter Rowney (Man)X1065,38%26511000,89000111100
__Carter Rowney (Orl)X1268,18%2243001,59000001100
Nick Seeler (R)X010,00%01264000,3300033001111020
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1241,63%2212718000,79050100076021
__Anthony Mantha (Rev)X1241,63%2212718000,79050100076
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X0025,00%4732000,330000100274101
__Ethan Bear (StJ)X0025,00%4727000,350000000274
__Ethan Bear (Orl)X000,00%005000,260000100274
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0048,25%1141524000,30004331100110
Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1043,85%130118000,970201000191102
__Troy Brouwer (Orl)X1043,85%130107001,030201000191
__Troy Brouwer (Bea)X000,00%011000,000000000191
Dryden Hunt (R)X0338,26%1151311000,34000200031001
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%1828000,1300133005116001
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X0144,12%3412001,560000000124010
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Bea)X0144,12%3412001,560000000124
Paul LadueX1040,00%52122100,100000000534001
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1033,33%331003,05000000250100
__Kyle Connor (Man)X1033,33%331003,05000000250
Jonathan Ericsson (Orl)X100,00%0412000,37000000250010
__Jonathan Ericsson (Orl)X100,00%0412000,37000000250
Evan McEneny (R)X0031,25%16415000,0500001008241000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (AC) (TOT)44000,9601,2224500512664000,800540012
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Cor)44000,9601,2224500512664000,800540
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)45271060,9222,452694401101417746310,766474501023
__Curtis McElhinney (Rev)45271060,9222,452694401101417746310,76647450
Ken Appleby (R)22000,9322,501200057347000,000026001
Christopher Gibson51262030,9092,842977211411542882200,800204917732

Regents LLL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX705154105461576972616112319,54%36165923,702427515318822411186
Matt PuempelX82313566-79030109912144911914,49%24160619,59131427301850002126
Stefan NoesenX82302555-464201271032168012913,89%26160919,62141125301891017126
Tobias RiederX65222951-31158387143346815,38%27143922,1491524231632131291
Tomas Hyka (R)X82162238-10206985150479210,67%12126915,48044562101144
Brandon ManningX8263137-241533511012110740485,61%99178921,824812122080443170
Anton SlepyshevX82171633-111609355155379510,97%33134216,37134475213574
John MooreX53724311154106610666252510,61%78135425,554610121460442155
Dylan DeMeloX8252328-1038060777931516,33%42122414,93011019011043
Nick JensenX8242327-8415581169536404,21%90160719,6043761680113165
Derek ForbortX42715222064054744882414,58%73107225,5142681150000110
Markus NutivaaraX8241822-413548547827405,13%3099212,0921214991000028
Brett PesceX2741519-815531466033346,67%3368925,51369598000184
Anton LindholmX8211213-839570985332231,89%79131316,01011097000291
Travis Sanheim (R)X826612124056547535478,00%217979,72112133000116
Brendan SmithX82145-81193587465419171,85%4097611,90101216000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX4554,34%4034926041,27370100055485
Matt PuempelX3145,14%1444637020,82122220042245
Stefan NoesenX1038,27%1625129000,68020130022315
Tobias RiederX5246,56%1313434000,7113001001919235
Tomas Hyka (R)X1024,32%743418000,60000000053121
Brandon ManningX100,00%11762000,41002140011111
Anton SlepyshevX3136,08%973221000,49010000073112
John MooreX100,00%02058100,460000200293101
Dylan DeMeloX0035,94%1921729000,460100000515000
Nick JensenX000,00%01648000,340010000221000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0744000,410000000403000
Markus NutivaaraX1033,08%5351013000,440000100125100
Brett PesceX100,00%01829100,55001000082211
Anton LindholmX0057,14%141248000,200000100771011
Travis Sanheim (R)X2027,80%2591924000,30000000130001
Brendan SmithX0037,50%8842000,100022301190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue82343970,8983,2347512325625061509630,826238201017
Scott Darling90200,7858,68200002913565000,0000082000

Springfield Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX8258831415182101601123149221618,47%46164420,05173855512221127127
Anthony BeauvillierX75496611533511515311231510217915,56%37168622,48173451452451015141
Zack SmithX8244559931117151701152658917116,60%55172321,01172542462390113153
Martin FrkX824244864023593662376815217,72%25141517,261714313521300001
Josh LeivoX822436603831573721925411612,50%29109613,373710126700005
Sam ReinhartX3824295371404169181479113,26%2287222,94171532381210008121
Jacob de La RoseX822326493267513869117348519,66%27135516,53910191918900009
Nick ShoreX821529442619511995143519610,49%29111113,55213323000372
Nikita ScherbakX822617432916010855153579516,99%27113713,87112220213681
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X82437413732011411313159513,05%101186722,773912111990002175
Trevor van RiemsdykX82829373036109013111642416,90%128224327,3581119202690002234
Ryan MurrayX53426307235651058344454,82%103148227,9741519121940222157
Nathan BeaulieuX823222543601086876722374,48%84168920,5925771830223150
Travis Dermott (R)X82016164311554775926210,00%57128015,61022365000181
Frederik GauthierX8221012124315108987028402,86%54122114,8900001000116
Lucas WallmarkX8236900031203413258,82%34054,94022023101348
Jason DickinsonX824486431574476826445,88%287469,1000004000022
Kailer YamamotoX8232510760321193433,33%37509,1500003000015
William CarrierX23202-1954015271987,41%724810,780000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX8150,65%5419637171,711802012001358
Anthony BeauvillierX6454,22%8657543061,366100120130986
Zack SmithX2459,42%6856255211,151111020011676
Martin FrkX3036,59%824731031,22000010063058
Josh LeivoX4155,88%343020001,09000010033243
Sam ReinhartX7245,62%11883018001,22190000011741
Jacob de La RoseX4051,61%622224010,720110000171211
Nick ShoreX2165,09%4643726000,791501000203221
Nikita ScherbakX0229,27%414733010,76000000011153
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%03263000,44000000011102
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%01177000,330000200231010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%02053000,400101000147003
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01364000,300101100133000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%11243000,2500001008210000
Frederik GauthierX2051,39%1441226000,2011012005631010
Lucas WallmarkX0069,28%15387000,4400000004923001
Jason DickinsonX0052,78%361419000,2100111002320101
Kailer YamamotoX0029,63%2704000,1300000005431000
William CarrierX000,00%444000,1600010001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich82492670,9152,73490661223262215401000,818448201066
Al Montoya40000,8754,55790064833000,0000082000