Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Revelstoke Iron Horse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX15102131-9135242063315015,87%1533222,15246660202443
Christian FischerX15171128-81715303284245520,24%338025,36235761011042
Adrian KempeX1561622-132315321346172413,04%329919,94246560000120
Denis MalginX1510919-1795282651162519,61%828018,69246548000218
Valentin ZykovX156915-1360151442182514,29%720413,5900013000013
Tyler BertuzziX1531114-13371527153317199,09%325416,9130374800000
Jesse PuljujarviX155813-167518112662219,23%425917,2513414800000
Scott LaughtonX156511-1111526252281227,27%819613,080002300005
Jamie OleksiakX155611-1514670232025111020,00%2535823,88314557000123
Jakub VranaX15279-114012123010286,67%517311,560000000000
Joseph MorrowX15257-15401723127816,67%1830320,17022046000026
Connor MurphyX15156-1521152325217184,76%2838425,63112567000045
Vinni Lettieri (R)X151450006795911,11%1926,120000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X15145-1320121313437,69%1030220,11011246000027
Andreas Borgman (R)X15022-81551233210,00%1019112,7400000011021
Marcus Pettersson (R)X15022-10007118350,00%1520313,530000800001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X15101-62355021650,00%2785,190000800008
Slater KoekkoekX15000000521010,00%1825,440000300006
Miikka SalomakiX15000020989250,00%0926,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX1145,24%42168001,87120010032121
Christian FischerX1035,25%122178021,47020300011311
Adrian KempeX1159,48%46478001,47012010022011
Denis MalginX0052,20%182116001,36010010120100
Valentin ZykovX0214,29%774001,47000000044110
Tyler BertuzziX008,33%1264001,10011021100000
Jesse PuljujarviX1040,00%5103001,00010100120000
Scott LaughtonX0068,06%72510001,12010100130200
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0712000,61122570022000
Jakub VranaX0016,67%661001,040100000104000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%0116000,46110000051001
Connor MurphyX100,00%0817000,310111100146000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0030,43%2334001,09010001100000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%0010000,33010000086000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%007000,210100100155000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%025000,2000000001510000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0042,86%2102000,26010010055000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%012000,0001000001515000
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%124000,0001000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney86110,9023,304900027275155000,8502080001

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX16151530055314475304220,00%1640425,2773101751202449
Alex TuchX16141529340222073224019,18%633821,1247111853000325
Anthony DuclairX16121426960173369162917,39%429818,64369636000016
Mattias JanmarkX161311241020262048132927,08%827817,38448113700002
Miles WoodX165712-2180201439133312,82%419612,220000000000
Austin WatsonX1611011471353725198225,26%934121,34055450011134
Christian FolinX16178621152329315123,23%2643527,20134957000248
Jared McCannX16178-275141721684,76%519612,280000000000
Steven KampferX1617846725261523694,35%2440525,31123452011034
John HaydenX163365311540212351013,04%526416,4910133300000
Alex Iafallo (R)X16415-1001614255916,00%120913,090000000000
Victor Mete (R)X160445004145330,00%1022514,040000200015
Rasmus AnderssonX16033500695520,00%1421313,3300002000014
Haydn Fleury (R)X16033020161910950,00%2233821,09000033000033
Brian GibbonsX2022220252100,00%23216,020000400000
Nolan Patrick (R)X11011002021150,00%01515,120000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X161012006481212,50%1986,1200006000013
Victor RaskX1011000131010,00%01817,920000000002
Mike Green (TOT)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
__Mike Green (Spr)X1000100222040,00%22625,920000000002
Colby Cave (R)X15000000230000,00%1422,7900001000023
Kerby RychelX16000200620100,00%1472,950000300005
Curtis Valk (R)X16000-220533240,00%1774,810000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX2263,51%518219021,48140012200322
Alex TuchX1141,18%3485021,72040000230202
Anthony DuclairX0170,00%10164011,74020000011311
Mattias JanmarkX1043,05%151108001,73010000021150
Miles WoodX1025,00%4184001,23120000011110
Austin WatsonX0061,54%2666000,640441200153001
Christian FolinX000,00%0317000,37111020052000
Jared McCannX0055,42%8333000,81011000031010
Steven KampferX100,00%0118000,40011040042000
John HaydenX0057,14%716000,45111110022000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0066,67%935000,48010000053000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%003000,360100001160001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%006000,280000001160000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%028000,180100000165000
Brian GibbonsX0037,50%1610001,25000000011000
Nolan Patrick (R)X1050,00%210001,32000001100100
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0035,00%2021000,20000000088000
Victor RaskX0080,00%502001,12000000110000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000152000
__Mike Green (Spr)X000,00%000000,000000000152
Colby Cave (R)X0083,33%601000,0011000001515000
Kerby RychelX0033,33%310000,0001000001616000
Curtis Valk (R)X0064,29%4200000,0001000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi1610320,8833,509252054463239000,89328160001
Casey DeSmith (R)20010,8334,16580042412000,0000014000

Kamloops Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX16372259241610132089244941,57%735922,42126182145101233
Melker KarlssonX101524391880242850133130,00%925625,552791133101132
Noel AcciariX1682937241410262739112520,51%940525,3221113447022051
Barclay GoodrowX169192881810302832102328,13%428417,7444853600018
Kyle CliffordX1614122613221027144882929,17%229318,33224936000213
Dmitry KulikovX1612425259525333720132,70%4145328,29055352000254
Teemu PulkkinenX16139220572510293392639,39%728617,86641083700007
Tomas NosekX1661319161010182134102317,65%424615,40134212000010
Scott MayfieldX1631316274420211928111110,71%2237623,48134340000439
Chase De LeoX16951411242019231531360,00%119111,9211215000019
Blake Speers (R)X1675129291511192872125,00%421413,360111400002
Stephen JohnsX821012836201481511813,33%2121526,92112532000030
Jake DotchinX1609919751422151130,00%1432320,22033431000239
Brendan Guhle (R)X161561160151611249,09%1126416,48011014000016
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X16055600597410,00%111227,640110200003
Julius HonkaX16044455494070,00%621013,130000200009
Eeli TolvanenX16213728017561433,33%921213,260000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX3242,31%26244073,29010112200515
Melker KarlssonX1049,48%386105023,05000000044521
Noel AcciariX2041,87%24686011,83010020670121
Barclay GoodrowX1064,09%181114001,97002000920010
Kyle CliffordX4028,57%738021,77000112200200
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%11118001,10000100180022
Teemu PulkkinenX1047,06%1745011,54112211200000
Tomas NosekX0040,32%6298001,54000200930000
Scott MayfieldX100,00%057000,85001032200030
Chase De LeoX0254,32%8114001,47001120720001
Blake Speers (R)X0033,33%91011001,12001200510002
Stephen JohnsX000,00%044001,11000220066000
Jake DotchinX000,00%028000,560000101160001
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%125000,46000001100000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0041,18%1703000,820000002160000
Julius HonkaX000,00%0010000,380001000162000
Eeli TolvanenX0037,50%801000,28000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1614200,8983,529540056551276401,0003160110
Pheonix Copley10000,70013,3214003106000,0000016000

Fredericton Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX1719426116115315086334322,09%1243925,82411151045011160
Drake CaggiulaX1716294593410262784213919,05%1735420,8086141644101351
Justin BaileyX17171936775232948224535,42%728416,7143783700000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1712243610155291853224322,64%831218,35459437011024
Nicholas BaptisteX171515301560191358182525,86%523213,6200001112126
Matthew Highmore (R)X17912211200191437111624,32%619511,470000000000
Byron FroeseX14101020512014143691527,78%1027419,60246535011426
Zach SanfordX177121913808172251631,82%619611,560000000001
Liam O'BrienX17391261002422286810,71%1129117,1423543700014
Joakim Ryan (R)X171789204914357,14%2326815,7500009000010
Andreas Johnsson (R)X17617640681911231,58%21056,190000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X1724662059104120,00%11056,170000000000
Derek MacKenzieX3145300451041210,00%26822,5101109000111
Samuel MorinX17055102010762010,00%91559,130000100000
Carson Soucy (R)X17033813515146910,00%526415,540000900008
Maxim Mamin (R)X172020003663033,33%2754,4300003101221
Rob O'GaraX3011200375430,00%48327,54011211000012
Jaycob MegnaX3011220326510,00%18227,20000111000011
Christian Jaros (R)X17011960683020,00%91589,310000000002
Blake HillmanX17000-260000000,00%0633,730000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X17000-200411110,00%2673,920000100001
Emile PoirierX17000-120300000,00%0171,030000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0044,44%1802612022,78000011900440
Drake CaggiulaX3039,85%404168022,55000105900130
Justin BaileyX2023,08%1398012,53000100130004
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0137,50%8168012,31000010032102
Nicholas BaptisteX1016,67%18176012,59000005500312
Matthew Highmore (R)X100,00%6106002,15000000320010
Byron FroeseX1062,96%2787001,46000000011010
Zach SanfordX1045,35%8614001,93000002300000
Liam O'BrienX0043,06%20937000,82000000033000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%0212000,600000000105000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X00100.00%360001,33000000022000
Spencer Foo (R)X00100.00%101001,14000000073000
Derek MacKenzieX0058,33%8421001,48000001300001
Samuel MorinX000,00%002000,640010100172000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%0015000,230001000178000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0041,67%1201000,53000000044000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%011000,24000000130000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%011000,25000000130000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%006000,130000000172000
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%004000,0000000001717000
Emile PoirierX0050,00%200000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie179510,8594,549392071503258000,0000170100
Dylan Ferguson (R)50200,6969,678700144621200,0000017000

St-Jean Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX1728346212003121137349820,44%1038522,67146203464011019
Josh AndersonX173523581331153521151389523,18%1442324,91613191863213561
Colin MillerX17229314532531296223243,23%3743425,50279860022561
Brenden DillonX1722022566302823421994,76%4442825,17055559000360
Andre BurakovskyX1710102001610131575103913,33%726615,62516930000218
Nicolas Roy (R)X1741519228201720143528,57%124014,1005523000000
Nikolay GoldobinX17971644011947123619,15%919311,3310118000111
Brett ConnollyX179716140181651183717,65%224614,4423583000000
Damon SeversonX172121410262012162717157,41%1931818,68112134011044
Matt HunwickX17111121019517152813153,57%2932118,85022134022142
Colin White (R)X177411-36081635122220,00%01619,460000500000
Matt BeleskeyX17561161352153383015,15%31197,020000000000
Tobias LindbergX1744862210104307613,33%41186,940000000000
Mike Vecchione (R)X17347-2161016102341113,04%918510,8600002202930
Ethan Bear (R)X17055518076101040,00%817710,400001400007
Erik GustafssonX1704480064131250,00%1018610,9200000011223
Kyle Capobianco (R)X17022275144010,00%2744,380000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X17022355001100,00%1472,780000900003
Riley NashX20110001911350,00%25527,4300002011114
Connor CarrickX17011275426110,00%0734,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX0054,17%24279043,22010002400522
Josh AndersonX3140,00%353610052,740101211600351
Colin MillerX000,00%01618001,43000230091010
Brenden DillonX000,00%01022001,030031202100000
Andre BurakovskyX1144,83%29265001,51000110011000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0060,57%38813001,59000220011001
Nikolay GoldobinX0056,25%1691011,66000001100001
Brett ConnollyX1157,89%19237001,30000000011101
Damon SeversonX000,00%099000,88002200130001
Matt HunwickX000,00%0410000,750000100121000
Colin White (R)X1048,20%13932001,37000000120000
Matt BeleskeyX100,00%371001,84000010021000
Tobias LindbergX000,00%173001,36002000011001
Mike Vecchione (R)X0033,33%334000,760000201110100
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%006000,570000000177000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%025000,430000000172000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%002000,540001001170000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,850000100176000
Riley NashX0055,70%7913000,36010000077000
Connor CarrickX000,00%002000,2800001001712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark178410,8375,768950086528254100,5002170000
Anders Nilsson40400,8168,4912700189849000,0000017000

Dayton Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX162119401100354784296325,00%1241425,85448957022048
Brock McGinnX16826341680261855163514,55%929418,34279846011021
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1613162912155342360113321,67%727217,0143784500019
Beau BennettX1613152825630211551264125,49%830419,023471257101116
Brandon TanevX1681422360362037151921,62%1136122,55134856202249
Kevin Roy (R)X16128201440241052142523,08%426116,3012364600000
Jakob ChychrunX16218202310037313010146,67%2546128,82123464000150
Anders Bjork (R)X168917420151036122122,22%818811,760000100000
Brandon DavidsonX1661117203410322934151617,65%2644928,08336664011046
Kalle KossilaX1665115001382591524,00%417711,080000000012
Lawson CrouseX1628104372525101861611,11%421113,1900000000119
Casey NelsonX16077-220122711350,00%1432920,57022341000027
Jordan OesterleX16246-2401624157313,33%2133020,66000141011030
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X17112-3000161116,67%0643,740000300009
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X14000-200000000,00%0302,140000300009
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X3112-1000161116,67%03411,210000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X160221406105220,00%818511,530110100000
C.J. Smith (R)X16101-12054154116,67%01016,320000000000
Griffin ReinhartX160111115896130,00%1620012,4800000000118
Eric RobinsonX16000-100010000,00%0150,970000300001
Owen TippettX16000480120100,00%1734,570000500007
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X16000-1408512170,00%11016,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX1156,09%640145031,930100001010202
Brock McGinnX0138,46%1387002,32000001200114
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0059,28%19475012,13000010210210
Beau BennettX0151,35%37127001,84003120011002
Brandon TanevX1027,50%401110011,22110002200020
Kevin Roy (R)X1028,57%778011,53000000031221
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0911000,87000000021100
Anders Bjork (R)X3016,67%6141001,81000000210020
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%0314000,76110110130111
Kalle KossilaX0050,00%7851001,24000000033000
Lawson CrouseX1041,18%1734000,95001130170000
Casey NelsonX000,00%047000,430000000161000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0211000,36000000075000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X0068,18%2201000,63000001200000
__Filip Chlapik (Stf)X0040,00%500000,00000001200
__Filip Chlapik (Day)X0076,47%1701001,19000001200
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%027000,220000000161000
C.J. Smith (R)X0050,00%431000,2000000001212000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%017000,1000001001612000
Eric RobinsonX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Owen TippettX007,14%1400000,0000000001616000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0033,33%361000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros169510,8594,988800073518240501,0003160010
Calvin Pickard30010,8575,07950085625000,0000016000

Jasper Icemen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX15101828-21410332065124615,38%734122,703710743000038
Kevin FialaX15101323-2115351861123316,39%934322,893581642000239
Vinnie HinostrozaX1581018-15530353691422,22%529619,7343784200001
Robby FabbriX1510616100161139132325,64%517811,850000000000
Ondrej KaseX15491322020194317259,30%1126717,80101633011022
Ryan Donato (R)X157411100261338162018,42%223815,8701133300000
Connor BrownX1545910010143961210,26%317911,910000100001
Jamie McGinnX1526831152716228189,09%1025917,26000433101117
Samuel Blais (R)X15178140167288193,57%517711,820000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X15257413529161810911,11%1124016,010000000000
Trevor CarrickX15257-44715392317101111,76%2539926,59022148000129
Matt GrzelcykX15077-6120213023780,00%3641627,71011549000043
Warren Foegele (R)X150555602112177110,00%1024416,250000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X153140551142431112,50%2936,220000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X15044200142211250,00%1430820,56000130000134
Nic PetanX15011-320856170,00%2734,8700005000014
Daniel BrickleyX1500001601241110,00%429319,56000030000028
Martin NecasX15000100000000,00%0523,4700003000021
Michael Amadio (R)X15000-300441010,00%0513,370000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0138,46%911015011,64120022200120
Kevin FialaX0031,82%221313001,34110010031121
Vinnie HinostrozaX2146,21%44864001,22000010130002
Robby FabbriX2256,06%6662021,80000000022110
Ondrej KaseX2050,00%18137000,97010000011010
Ryan Donato (R)X0052,66%16981010,92010000031101
Connor BrownX0042,86%764011,01010000032100
Jamie McGinnX0022,22%975000,62110010081010
Samuel Blais (R)X000,00%028000,90000000032001
Luke Kunin (R)X0028,57%2129000,58001000120010
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0224000,35011110011001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%0717000,340000000151000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%085000,411100000151000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0050,00%221000,86111000022000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%0210000,260000000153000
Nic PetanX0042,86%2100000,270000000158000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%002000,0000000001515000
Martin NecasX007,14%1400000,0000000001515000
Michael Amadio (R)X000,00%220000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson156620,8824,008252055467247000,3339150110
Alexandar Georgiev (R)30010,8117,548000105324000,0000015000

Buffalo Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX1672330-671515143111236516,25%3541025,6247112141044251
Steven SantiniX1652025-65713524338331356,02%3538924,2937101138044643
Brayden McNabbX1611213-3021515174717182,13%1620412,730224700000
Joonas DonskoiX16549-32401550142310,00%21428,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%01917001,46000120021000
Steven SantiniX000,00%01421001,29001240011000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%046001,28000010480000
Joonas DonskoiX0011,11%992001,27000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sorel Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX161630462855222552194430,77%433020,604711748101122
Richard PanikX1620244426175263254173637,04%539124,464812549202244
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X161524392580242959253625,42%328017,4923583900000
Brendan PerliniX1617193623160222065143626,15%1039124,423710849011243
Tage Thompson (R)X16167232540211937122343,24%127917,4711233900000
Niklas KronwallX163192243235201838577,89%1940725,43022253000044
Justin SchultzX1621921420015223313136,06%2642126,29033355000052
Marko DanoX161181978013123191235,48%720612,890000200000
Colton SceviourX1679162623534303391421,21%729818,64202339000017
Zemgus GirgensonsX1641115820251432102812,50%523114,4600002000517
Remi ElieX16581382014111961226,32%420212,650000000000
Ryan MurphyX162461012097154713,33%1330218,86202434000033
Ben HarpurX16156111201615108610,00%1530118,81011034000032
Oskar SundqvistX162244006950340,00%21157,1600000011126
Chris WidemanX16033900656120,00%216110,040000000003
Ian McCoshenX16033910012134340,00%816910,5400000000013
Sebastian AhoD (R)X16011200150100,00%1845,220000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X16011500420010,00%0613,800000201106
Dylan McIlrathX160002120900000,00%2845,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX2050,66%45286022,79110101300321
Richard PanikX2144,36%133198032,25011000310130
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0056,04%18294012,79010000011321
Brendan PerliniX1050,00%261712021,84110003300101
Tage Thompson (R)X2028,57%723011,65000000011120
Niklas KronwallX100,00%0519001,08110010320001
Justin SchultzX000,00%0819001,00000000041101
Marko DanoX2133,33%376011,84000000021111
Colton SceviourX0075,00%8513001,07110010011003
Zemgus GirgensonsX1046,67%75114001,30010000470001
Remi ElieX000,00%326001,28000001100011
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0512000,400000001100000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0015000,400000000112000
Oskar SundqvistX1059,46%3724000,70000001100001
Chris WidemanX000,00%013000,370000000162000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%015000,360000000167000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%000000,2400000001613000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0057,14%1401000,331100000167000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,0011000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones1612200,8923,398494048444207000,4449160111
Michal Neuvirth41100,8664,591180096730000,0000016000

Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX161728451340253078193821,79%1036622,863912849101255
Magnus PaajarviX161419331300281983205016,87%1236522,8459141549000354
Chandler StephensonX161419331440181746172630,43%433020,60347649000125
Jujhar KhairaX168122072810372456132314,29%427717,34123941000030
Jordan WealX169918720101454143616,67%724415,2801154200000
Dominik SimonX16861488017942182719,05%420212,6400002000022
Tyler GaudetX1658133601892791718,52%01308,140000000000
Boo NievesX164913840211526132615,38%117410,900000200003
David Kampf (R)X16481286027183783110,81%724515,3311234200000
Fredrik ClaessonX1639121629529293610138,33%1844027,49325754000048
Ben ChiarotX1621012181602626227129,09%2445028,13224355000055
Dalton ProutX163811716101919193815,79%1532019,98101138011035
Jonny BrodzinskiX16381110001010751442,86%716210,140000000000
Blake PietilaX1644831151232431516,67%41298,080000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX161785160221497411,11%932520,33022038000035
Zac DalpeX162463401241681812,50%31308,140000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X16134920121285512,50%521113,1900001000023
Michael Kapla (R)X16044713515105600,00%1419812,390000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX0067,43%565148022,460200021000430
Magnus PaajarviX1037,50%32245021,81020000920213
Chandler StephensonX2061,11%1885002,000100021000042
Jujhar KhairaX0054,03%21196001,44020111800110
Jordan WealX1170,00%10167001,47000003300102
Dominik SimonX1136,36%11112001,38000000410000
Tyler GaudetX0055,77%5252002,00000000063001
Boo NievesX2065,00%60101001,49000000240000
David Kampf (R)X0071,43%776000,98000000410000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0415000,55000010052001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0912000,53000000320000
Dalton ProutX110,00%015000,69001010092020
Jonny BrodzinskiX0071,43%714001,36000001300000
Blake PietilaX000,00%222001,24000100033000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%029000,49000000260000
Zac DalpeX1050,00%230000,92000000044000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%003000,380000000128000
Michael Kapla (R)X000,00%016000,400010000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack40120,8654,021040075231000,5002016000
Laurent Brossoit169310,8674,288690062466284300,5002160010

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX15172340-63715342571234123,94%936024,033710943213335
Vladislav KamenevX15111526-138240221866232716,67%528819,224481044000122
Austin CzarnikX15121022455181046243426,09%824616,4333693500000
Marcus KrugerX15812204115182538112521,05%629419,63235536123345
Andrew PoturalskiX15415191500171436142011,11%621414,270110800006
Brandon MontourX1521214-5121020303622155,56%3041427,58224752022051
Carter RowneyX154913-121010181523161717,39%1130120,07011245000319
Anton BlidhX158311100021202341734,78%723415,5800003000132
Giovanni Fiore (R)X155491211523132461320,83%818412,270000100000
Derek DorsettX154481684044181881522,22%224416,2903353500003
Jonathon MerrillX15448-58024222510816,00%2041627,70213853000047
A.J. GreerX1515643125191582412,50%1619813,230000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X150669135131410150,00%1730320,22000032000133
Sami Niku (R)X1514552515142163316,67%2230320,22101230000035
Sean Malone (R)X15224-2121021231166,67%1805,370000000000
Henrik BorgströmX15011380311000,00%01248,2500018000016
Mitch ReinkeX15000560210100,00%219312,8400004000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX1260,77%469219022,22001110910330
Vladislav KamenevX1057,14%35143001,80004220610000
Austin CzarnikX1058,33%1236011,79000010011301
Marcus KrugerX0067,53%154134011,36000011200013
Andrew PoturalskiX0055,84%7797001,78010000320000
Brandon MontourX100,00%01119000,68000021100002
Carter RowneyX1060,87%2358000,86000110044000
Anton BlidhX1052,17%2353000,94000001100012
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0040,00%522000,98001000022000
Derek DorsettX0185,71%732000,65002151200000
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%0715000,39000000052001
A.J. GreerX000,00%033000,60001130011000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%0114000,400010001150000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%0710000,33001020051000
Sean Malone (R)X0037,78%4500000,99000200011010
Henrik BorgströmX0029,63%2701000,1600000001511000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)156610,8514,678600067449259400,0000150000
Jack Campbell31100,8248,38430063415000,0000015000

Conquerants de La Sarre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX162132531275152685275324,71%436823,02314171837314630
Cal ClutterbuckX1621183975420182772213629,17%1639224,5175121137101557
Devante Smith-PellyX16172138124081376285622,37%1027717,342101273500002
Joseph BlandisiX1616203610240203277255820,78%827817,408513153600002
Mark AltX16524291155172730182116,67%3345428,3531013850156470
Phillip DanaultX1061925-220132349173312,24%824524,54336624022238
Zack KassianX1674113382015173871718,42%820712,950000300000
Trevor Murphy (R)X16381116121072223141113,04%2832320,19123126011245
Markus HannikainenX163694001124315229,68%722113,8200002011015
Logan BrownX16112420091931533,33%122013,7700000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX2038,89%36238022,880100111600241
Cal ClutterbuckX1031,58%38109031,99010133300120
Devante Smith-PellyX1044,44%9148012,74000003800023
Joseph BlandisiX1063,95%147170012,59000000810202
Mark AltX000,00%0618001,28000100820002
Phillip DanaultX0157,37%38075002,04010000053110
Zack KassianX0044,44%995001,06001211100001
Trevor Murphy (R)X010,00%0211000,68000200021001
Markus HannikainenX0022,22%18126000,810000001100000
Logan BrownX1016,67%14403000,1800000001510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss30200,8774,54920075737000,0000016000
Antoine Bibeau168420,8654,868760071527278100,6673160000

Uniondale Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RyanX1634316523003331144328123,61%1540725,461415292861000350
Matt CalvertX16223557211151717123418517,89%635722,29101626306101109
Mark McNeillX16220226341029241341315,38%624915,5804433100000
Kasperi KapanenX161382142410161365183420,00%924515,2933673000000
Ryan CallahanX1671219595211751203713,73%625916,20224631000010
Peter CehlarikX16810189160181651144315,69%623014,380000000000
Brian DumoulinX163141715161019183617188,33%3341625,99246658011150
Frank VatranoX169716511518339183123,08%51589,861011400000
Erik GudbransonX166915135630281738181515,79%3239724,843251056011041
Kris RussellX162101216008203013126,67%1531019,36134338000234
Gustav ForslingX1626871010512133715,38%1817210,7400000000116
Hudson FaschingX163364001113318119,68%417610,9700001112223
Brendan LeipsicX1624650040198910,53%3986,110000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX161231204483312,50%0553,460110710127
Andrej SekeraX16033440465450,00%91579,830000100002
Mirco MuellerX16022300462110,00%4744,610000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX16011-200000010,00%0251,570110300000
Derrick PouliotX16000320621000,00%5774,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RyanX3165,68%338257153,190100041600812
Matt CalvertX0027,27%113212033,200201001610262
Mark McNeillX0062,91%36413001,76000020011001
Kasperi KapanenX2026,32%19214021,72012000022102
Ryan CallahanX1045,00%20178011,47010010051000
Peter CehlarikX1053,49%12976001,56000003300002
Brian DumoulinX010,00%0913000,82000110041002
Frank VatranoX1054,55%11113002,03001000620010
Erik GudbransonX110,00%01112000,75000150011010
Kris RussellX000,00%0311000,77000000021010
Gustav ForslingX100,00%009000,93111011100000
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%1262000,68000000210000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%181001,23000000022000
Hunter ShinkarukX0033,33%1210001,08000000190000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%004000,380000002160000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%024000,540000000162000
Anthony DeAngeloX0050,00%200000,800000000162000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%001000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry1612210,8873,919362061538299510,8005160001
Petr Mrazek10100,7275,6532003117000,0000016000

Cornwall Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX16131831100141165142420,00%625215,7420253100009
Tyson Jost (R)X16131528-21100291870304518,57%634521,531561163011120
Oliver BjorkstrandX1672128-2020181457193012,28%1536622,90033263000231
John QuennevilleX161091901610352845182122,22%626916,8321334900000
Carl HagelinX119918-2475161647132919,15%626123,69123642000020
Ty RattieX118101817513739122020,51%218116,4711232700013
Gemel SmithX163141721151513318229,68%518711,670000201102
Daniel CarrX9961556015172261740,91%616718,5012332900018
Nate ProsserX140111111100191618580,00%1631522,53022148000025
Jake VirtanenX167310-22028113491920,59%21539,540000810114
Michal KempnyX13448-2213520292661015,38%2033025,40112557011023
Marcus SorensenX8358155731561520,00%38610,720000110113
Joakim NordstromX1635844017192261813,64%624115,0500033000018
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X16268-275221322679,09%2635722,34033243000337
__Samuel Girard (Den)X15167-175201121654,76%2533022,03033237000335
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X1101-10022102100.00%12726,980000500002
Scott HarringtonX1608856081910390,00%1427917,46011136000019
Daniel O'ReganX1633620045172717,65%1774,840000200003
Jordan SchroederX16235-45511142031610,00%51247,730000000001
Robert BortuzzoX32131204451040,00%57424,6620221100006
Matt BenningX5033-860766220,00%712625,2100001900006
John Gilmour (R)X1303318016618620,00%1624618,92000040011214
Christian Djoos (R)X16033020374230,00%31509,3700001000012
Tucker Poolman (R)X16022-100856200,00%617010,650000200002
Victor EjdsellX16101-41007040025,00%11267,900000100002
Rinat ValievX14011-400543200,00%4694,950000000000
Matt TaorminaX16011-720322120,00%31066,600000100004
David SchlemkoX2000-1400282210,00%25426,9500001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX0046,15%1356022,46000000011210
Tyson Jost (R)X0046,84%506147001,63110000011120
Oliver BjorkstrandX2034,33%672310001,53110000510000
John QuennevilleX0164,15%15932001,41000110120010
Carl HagelinX1046,67%60164001,38000100021001
Ty RattieX200,00%792011,99000100011111
Gemel SmithX0048,00%7554001,82001001400001
Daniel CarrX0044,44%972001,80000000064001
Nate ProsserX000,00%0215000,70000000032001
Jake VirtanenX0040,00%5135001,31000000011010
Michal KempnyX000,00%0015000,48000100022100
Marcus SorensenX1066,67%373001,87000100021001
Joakim NordstromX0060,00%574000,66000000082100
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%0311000,45010101100001
__Samuel Girard (Den)X000,00%0210000,42010101100
__Samuel Girard (Cor)X000,00%011000,74000001100
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0211000,570000001160000
Daniel O'ReganX000,00%630001,55000002300000
Jordan SchroederX0071,79%3975000,81000010320000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,81000000031000
Matt BenningX000,00%002000,48000000350000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%006000,240000000132000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%003000,400000000162000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%012000,230000000162000
Victor EjdsellX000,00%401000,16000000044000
Rinat ValievX000,00%002000,290000000149000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%002000,190000000164000
David SchlemkoX000,00%012000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin11000,9032,77650033112001,000210000
Harri Sateri74110,8694,194010028214110110,000072000
Thatcher Demko (R)32100,8455,4114400138445100,000028000

Les Jaros de la Beauce

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ComeauX1417274413140272755253030,91%1334024,2957121140101233
Jonathan DrouinX14162743340212865234124,62%1032723,3558131441022133
Sven AndrighettoX17181230500171564193428,13%732819,29404835202320
Tom WilsonX15111425210145431938151628,95%428018,674610938011210
Michael RafflX1713922-2235251739162833,33%1029917,61134430213213
Noah HanifinX171161757524313911162,56%2347227,74145352011148
Rocco GrimaldiX1731316-2100242416111318,75%1032118,8904413700009
Timo MeierX14347-6802212318179,68%421615,441231400006
Mark BarberioX11257-21610102414101014,29%2230127,40235233000022
Tyler EnnisX17336-87515153310159,09%523013,540000400002
Marian Hossa (AC)X3246-600361410614,29%37725,600331800019
Carl GunnarssonX14066255152015280,00%2832723,38011231022136
Matt MoulsonX17325-80088931033,33%319511,4800000000013
Pontus AbergX17325-1555132322111713,64%325615,060000300000
Brian LashoffX17145-995141314767,14%2234820,47022133011034
Roland McKeown (R)X17044-2524016149230,00%626715,71000114000019
Leo KomarovX2303-5206764750,00%54824,183033400007
Andrey PedanX17011-7251512115320,00%1124014,090000800008
Alex GalchenyukX2000-7001311170,00%15024,940002400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ComeauX2061,95%1131110022,590000021200420
Jonathan DrouinX1064,42%326144022,63000004900241
Sven AndrighettoX3180,00%5187021,83000000011003
Tom WilsonX0052,63%19116011,79006030510002
Michael RafflX1151,85%27105011,47001000011101
Noah HanifinX000,00%01721000,720001001110001
Rocco GrimaldiX0060,71%25246001,00000000011001
Timo MeierX0035,29%1744000,65000000011000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0315000,46000200031000
Tyler EnnisX0026,67%1557000,52001000051001
Marian Hossa (AC)X0144,12%3412001,56000000180010
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1313000,370000100143010
Matt MoulsonX0033,33%1546000,51000000033000
Pontus AbergX0039,25%10745000,39000010033000
Brian LashoffX100,00%0216000,290000100143000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%204000,300032300173000
Leo KomarovX0050,00%443011,24000000099000
Andrey PedanX000,00%006000,080010200173000
Alex GalchenyukX0042,31%2610000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec178800,8385,239630084520297300,0000170000

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX16181937-4155192366204227,27%1136422,78437939123251
Sam BennettX16161935-126820301487175318,39%634521,5974111444000024
Valtteri FilppulaX71414281140101443102032,56%818225,99257620202528
Thomas Chabot (R)X1642428-311516224117199,76%2644827,972571052022654
Dmitrij JaskinX1661319-400271434103317,65%734021,27156545000325
Mark JankowskiX169918-34023185982015,25%727617,26044422000315
Lukas SedlakX1671118-31610231434132320,59%326716,6724673100011
Tanner KeroX16310133951815371198,11%625716,08011115011216
Dylan Strome (R)X166612-460102026121323,08%623514,690000300016
Kyle RauX1648124402582991213,79%624115,0600003000016
Dan GirardiX142911-8140222214101214,29%2339628,26134143000045
Tim HeedX162911-54081921999,52%1532320,19112428000037
Denis GurianovX16437-32019151781423,53%627317,08101120000018
Robbie RussoX16033-439151985120,00%1931419,62000027000035
Riley BarberX161010115101482312,50%1422614,140000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX1067,32%407109022,030100101610231
Sam BennettX0153,85%392310012,030010311600113
Valtteri FilppulaX3271,80%26656033,08010002200410
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%197101,25010100021100
Dmitrij JaskinX0030,43%23910001,12000000130001
Mark JankowskiX0062,90%12493011,30000000011010
Lukas SedlakX10100.00%382011,35001100011100
Tanner KeroX0040,00%1018001,01000010011001
Dylan Strome (R)X1055,36%5683001,02000000051010
Kyle RauX3066,67%1558001,00000000011000
Dan GirardiX000,00%0317000,56000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%133000,68000001200010
Denis GurianovX0066,67%1529000,51000000021000
Robbie RussoX000,00%017000,190010201160000
Riley BarberX000,00%027000,09000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg43100,9292,50240001014175000,000040010
Alex Nedeljkovic76010,8534,484280032218111000,000274000

New Haven Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX1622355719135254177144128,57%540125,0568141041134266
Marian GaborikX1626194516140301479224332,91%1130719,1656111941202418
Michael ChaputX1610162651210192948102420,83%827417,12336829000011
Reid BoucherX1681422900161650162416,00%927317,06246103900016
Cedric PaquetteX15414187321015164112189,76%724816,5104482900003
Kenny AgostinoX1688166473514104591617,78%620112,580000200001
Oscar LindbergX168614120021284792217,02%426216,3533693000001
Andy GreeneX1521214104019252415138,33%2240026,63246745000127
Brett LernoutX16111122040131613547,69%1928717,9310129011160
Adam McQuaidX1638119783027252211713,64%830118,79101226000133
Curtis LazarX166410620141435131317,14%422113,7900001000123
Troy StecherX16191062010122015656,67%1532620,38022125011047
Tyler MotteX16459300103162925,00%31217,5600001101220
Mark BorowieckiX1616741186025361412107,14%3035922,41000639000016
Ryan ReavesX16336525152992191514,29%221813,6300002000018
Brad RichardsonX11231550231233,33%11817,670000100004
Anthony PelusoX1620235581061433,33%31398,7200000101347
Roman PolakX1011320441100,00%22726,520000200006
Alexander PetrovicX160119622017128610,00%1522414,0200001000246
Clarke MacArthurX16000-400502110,00%1825,1000004000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX0062,44%623127052,84000012400330
Marian GaborikX2152,17%23252042,94000001400320
Michael ChaputX1067,33%150116001,90000024700101
Reid BoucherX0057,14%21174001,61000000420013
Cedric PaquetteX0066,67%15172001,45001010340100
Kenny AgostinoX1166,67%344001,59004031100001
Oscar LindbergX2050,00%8112001,07000003700011
Andy GreeneX000,00%079000,70000000270000
Brett LernoutX000,00%0210000,84000001100011
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0212000,73004110120000
Curtis LazarX0038,52%12234000,91000000140110
Troy StecherX000,00%0514000,61000020290000
Tyler MotteX1033,33%321001,49000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%0416000,390052500118000
Ryan ReavesX1058,33%12115000,55002010150000
Brad RichardsonX0120,00%500003,400010000134000
Anthony PelusoX0037,50%854000,29000010055001
Roman PolakX000,00%022000,750000003130000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%017000,090021100161000
Clarke MacArthurX0046,67%1500000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks127300,8684,626360049370194100,0000120000
Mike Condon51120,8255,0820100179749100,0000213000
Darcy Kuemper21100,8075,5012000115719000,000020000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1691221-372515221847113019,15%727917,4536973300009
Colin WilsonX1610919-6675202079235512,66%838824,252131260000333
Jori LehteraX1651318-663210242639132712,82%1237523,46033159112323
Brendan Lemieux (R)X168816-464230292555192414,55%529018,1134784200009
Ivan BarbashevX168715-6240312240121920,00%734321,44224756000016
Adam ErneX164913-44545026242291518,18%327617,2323574300000
Danick Martel (R)X168412-201410153344153318,18%522213,9000004101213
Ryan Lomberg (R)X164711-205440161018121322,22%318511,560000001104
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X162810-6719152023301166,67%2443827,351341168011035
Mike ReillyX16189-4010013191713145,88%1030719,17112437011021
Xavier OuelletX16189-67242018282717133,70%2640925,56134267000036
David BackesX4268-93430541471314,29%08821,8901131500006
Michael Dal Colle (R)X16224-955128144514,29%41469,110000600007
Nick Seeler (R)X16123-4142202112104410,00%1529518,43101136000117
Dryden Hunt (R)X16022155245000,00%0472,920000600002
Andy Welinski (R)X16022-1810104135140,00%1220712,940001500001
Adam GaudetteX16011-13100875000,00%216710,450000100000
Paul LadueX16011-20206149750,00%219312,030000200007
Evan McEneny (R)X16000-8295361100,00%1805,030000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0063,69%15745001,50000120510000
Colin WilsonX0043,52%1082514000,98000100320000
Jori LehteraX0147,03%40487000,96001102400010
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0042,86%773001,10003120120000
Ivan BarbashevX0040,32%6269000,87000000022000
Adam ErneX1057,14%782000,94012171100000
Danick Martel (R)X0066,67%1290001,08001011100100
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0041,18%1745001,19002330230000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%0317000,46000120280000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0411000,590000001100000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0410000,44000220130000
David BackesX0062,77%13720001,83003210020000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0055,56%913000,55000010033000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%0010000,20000310042000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0020,00%1010000,860001000163000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%002000,1900020001610000
Adam GaudetteX0025,00%6801000,120000000163000
Paul LadueX000,00%010000,1000000001615000
Evan McEneny (R)X000,00%000000,0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10000,8333,0839002127000,000002000
Jimmy Howard21100,8065,18810073615000,000020000

Regents LLL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX16222143340203567333232,84%1040225,11448838123659
Ryan StromeX161514296200181959193025,42%938824,27145637202351
Matt PuempelX1612820-623525184442327,27%230418,98314731000024
Tobias RiederX1661218340162337111916,22%1035922,42246938112226
Stefan NoesenX1641115-52025234514298,89%1030519,07134332101227
John MooreX163121511235162422101013,64%2141726,08112345022055
Derek ForbortX16410141030023212161519,05%2442126,29112345000053
Dylan DeMeloX164913-1112013201871522,22%624615,340000000000
Tomas Hyka (R)X164812-700132028111714,29%223414,630002200001
Anton SlepyshevX166410-8201283081420,00%624915,5400002101212
Sean KuralyX163710-8121018251851216,67%628217,6003303100009
Brandon ManningX16088-93620161711410,00%1829818,63000226022131
Nick JensenX16167-820923104910,00%1530919,32112226011038
Anton LindholmX16123-3175111370214,29%1219612,250000100006
Travis Sanheim (R)X16011100241010,00%1533,340000000002
Brendan SmithX16000-5195941020,00%61569,770000000000
Brett KulakX16000400111000,00%3493,0900001000125
Markus NutivaaraX16000-400110000,00%1724,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1140,70%570812022,14120000022321
Ryan StromeX3148,00%2588021,49120000033020
Matt PuempelX1031,03%2968011,32000010011102
Tobias RiederX0057,14%28115001,00000000064102
Stefan NoesenX0028,57%7113000,98000002200002
John MooreX000,00%0717000,72000010062000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0215000,67000000011000
Dylan DeMeloX0034,29%7013001,06000000021000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0020,00%554001,03000000051000
Anton SlepyshevX0115,38%1334000,80000000033011
Sean KuralyX0057,64%14449000,71000020160010
Brandon ManningX000,00%028000,540011200164000
Nick JensenX000,00%0214000,45000000064000
Anton LindholmX0050,00%6211000,3100001001111000
Travis Sanheim (R)X0020,00%501000,370000000163000
Brendan SmithX000,00%009000,0000001001616000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue167610,8435,198332072460261001,0006160100
Scott Darling60200,74210,4113800249346000,0000016000

Springfield Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX1621234422140302673214628,77%935722,3046101147112431
Anthony BeauvillierX91914339115111457122733,33%822424,90459831101126
Zack SmithX1613193211175322658204222,41%1134921,8255101348011131
Martin FrkX161017271275111445152322,22%730919,3236975100001
Josh LeivoX169162513115101551152717,65%927817,3715693800001
Jacob de La RoseX166814136025162282027,27%528818,0222443900006
Nick ShoreX1641014400271430102013,33%425315,79112116000120
Ryan MurrayX111121382071516586,25%2630928,07145345022130
Nikita ScherbakX169211000211334171426,47%923714,8100003101114
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1617808013162612113,85%1833320,82011229000024
Trevor van RiemsdykX16178275181823864,35%3141225,78112246000141
Nathan BeaulieuX161671820111536533,33%1932220,14000034000029
Travis Dermott (R)X16033125510216300,00%1224315,1700019000014
Frederik GauthierX16112-220121611289,09%421313,3200000000016
Jason DickinsonX16022-280141310520,00%819212,010000000000
Lucas WallmarkX16011-600551060,00%1955,960000400007
Kailer YamamotoX1600012601084200,00%320812,990000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX1169,09%55226032,47010009900423
Anthony BeauvillierX1258,31%295106042,95000011500401
Zack SmithX1056,77%2661110011,83010013500321
Martin FrkX1036,36%2287011,75000011700020
Josh LeivoX1057,14%7105001,80000010320001
Jacob de La RoseX1075,00%856000,97000002200001
Nick ShoreX0060,91%11054001,11010002300010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0511000,84000000044000
Nikita ScherbakX0050,00%889010,93000001200010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%057000,48000000190001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0112000,39000011100000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0113000,430000001140000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%0110000,250000100161000
Frederik GauthierX1050,94%5307000,19000000066000
Jason DickinsonX0028,57%716000,210000001160000
Lucas WallmarkX0062,50%4012000,210000000162000
Kailer YamamotoX0020,00%1001000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich168710,8893,769260058521286100,5002160001
Al Montoya20000,8216,89440052817000,0000016000