Pro LeadersLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Adam Henrique (Ott)X15131528820202566202619,70%633021,99066447303757
2Taylor Hall (Chi)X1610182811100261756163817,86%530018,763811841011012
3Connor McDavid (Veg)X15101525040183748241920,83%1035123,42066339000019
4Evander Kane (Ott)X1511132424820191660144318,33%431520,98437644000551
5Mark Messier (JC2) (Ott)X15111223212038294193426,83%631521,0129111044101250
6Ryan O'Reilly (Dia)X16111223-220142954193620,37%730018,7243774400000
7Evgeni Malkin (Nas)X16139227200342149223826,53%730318,97426126500000
8Sidney Crosby (Bea)X1591322455241756183716,07%629619,7402273800000
9Claude Giroux (Win)X1581422620123553183515,09%1034322,87224541000125
10Eric Staal (OAK)X15129217100232352132723,08%831721,15224737000154
11Phil Kessel (Ind)X15101121-62081486245211,63%832221,49538133900000
12Leon Draisaitl (Van)X1591221-12210121951122617,65%628619,06426104500001
13Mikko Rantanen (Lav)X1511920340151159222218,64%830420,26448135900000
14William Karlsson (Chi)X16101020100012335182419,61%829518,46336941000010
15Gabriel Landeskog (Win)X1591120820442162172914,52%130820,53549124500000
16Jack Eichel (Win)X1581220160242354193914,81%326617,73358154700002
17Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X15812209160281855153414,55%329219,4912373100000
18Alex Ovechkin (Lav)X1571320340311352152413,46%730320,18246105900000
19Kyle Okposo (Mon)X1410919-440222065193915,38%326518,92426114800000
20Ryan Kesler (AC) (Mar)X15910191260383065172613,85%1735523,652571335011222
21Patrice Bergeron (Ind)X1571219-60082458193612,07%832221,4725723900000
22Eric Lindros (JC2) (Ott)X15613192215262446111913,04%329419,59246733011349
23Johnny Gaudreau (Pet)X149918920162053183416,98%727919,96426641000315
24Patrick Kane (Win)X159918720121755132516,36%731521,0012374100000
25Nathan MacKinnon (Veg)X159918-495191443163220,93%432921,95325937101118
26Brayden Point (Cle)X159918-955221743172620,93%527218,13538114200000
27Mikael Granlund (Cle)X1581018820131335132222,86%325216,78134647022227
28Steve Shutt (JC1) (Lav)X15612183100221748163212,50%1029919,96044860000126
29Ryan Johansen (OAK)X156121862610362643131413,95%627118,0403354000000
30Jason Spezza (AC) (Mar)X1551318-221517185217269,62%632321,532571435000023
31Pavel Bure (JC1) (Van)X1571017-2135121766174210,61%1329319,5013474400003
32Joe Pavelski (Mar)X1571017-175161442171316,67%731320,89336835000215
33Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X1671017-520111737183118,92%127817,3723543600000
34Joe Thornton (Mon)X1461117-5235182140242915,00%326819,1725784900001
35Jakub Voracek (Dis)X1661117414020207514368,00%633220,77134105000000
36Jonathan Toews (TOT)X1641317-810031386514356,15%831519,69178641000225
37Artemi Panarin (Dia)X1641317-100014156020326,67%731619,7612344500000
38Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1588163100212259193813,56%327918,6210144300002
39Lester Averman (JC1) (Dis)X1688163120311961173613,11%933520,931341050202212
40John Tavares (Mar)X157916-320273053131513,21%1433522,34415825101240
41Adam Banks (JC1) (Dis)X1679161235352554253212,96%733120,67213638000035
42Steven Stamkos (Har)X1679163195201950123414,00%229218,2713474000004
43T.J. Oshie (OAK)X15610167175211943112713,95%727418,25213144000000
44Rickard Rakell (Dia)X1651116-30041226314387,94%1129718,5704454300000
45Vladislav Namestnikov (Chi)X165111610135221546132410,87%928617,8524684100002
46Vincent Trocheck (Cha)X159615-440182850122518,00%1433422,28426726000034
47James Neal (Que)X169615240291544202820,45%630719,1613434500000
48Markus Granlund (Chi)X168715155112057173414,04%1230318,922131037011143
49Anze Kopitar (Van)X116915-50082343113913,95%522520,47134535000125
50Anders Lee (OAK)X1541115812021153752510,81%525817,2013443700001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (AC) (Ind)147320,9062,957540037393163110,75012132
2Carter Hutton (Van)115600,9032,955702128289133030,600596
3Tuukka Rask (Bea)158610,9002,979100045449205010,6679150
4Frederik Andersen (Har)104310,9073,065500028300117000,500488
5Cory Schneider (AC) (Lav)1410210,9013,068042041414172201,0004141
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (Win)159320,8933,088780045419185100,7147150
7Antti Raanta (OAK)106220,8953,086040031295124000,0000105
8Ben Bishop (Pet)147520,8963,108130042404177000,80010140
9Cam Talbot (AC) (Veg)158340,8983,129240048471190100,84613150
10Ryan Miller (Chi)139310,8923,207700041378178000,7504130