Pro LeadersLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 06:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Claude Giroux (TOT)X82465910543610901693209919414,38%43176721,5510142428196000162
2Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7335691041228101001492768619812,68%43157521,5781422241402464132
3Phil Kessel (Ind)X824459103-1120357836411125912,09%33173221,121116274217900000
4Jakub Voracek (Dis)X823864102-11851511589382831979,95%23172521,041521365722300013
5Evander Kane (TOT)X834752992619785146903318718814,20%39167720,219112029155000680
6Patrice Bergeron (Ind)X82366298-13820931443129119911,54%28171320,89814222617200002
7Ryan O'Reilly (Dia)X8246499513956313731910119414,42%30158219,29118193416400001
8Matt Duchene (TOT)X833955941025151011512699716414,50%21155818,786172319147011170
9Ryan Kesler (AC) (Mar)X82444690798101721793169216413,92%50187322,8515924411590444118
10Kyle Okposo (Mon)X8241499052410106963029317013,58%19148018,051214264218300003
11Sidney Crosby (Bea)X823852902531151421062679018914,23%29156619,1025722143112231
12Patrick Kane (Win)X82404888-3275109732988917913,42%29166820,34812203219100007
13Adam Henrique (Ott)X77375188220101011462607214914,23%45157920,5151520231453149140
14Mark Messier (JC2) (Ott)X82345286-2102301521052639718412,93%35173721,1882028411812027140
15Adam Banks (JC1) (Dis)X78374885-410945152952779416913,36%32168721,63101323321950005105
16Mikael Granlund (Cle)X76345185164020761172138113615,96%37145319,126152129163123974
17Ryan Johansen (OAK)X8231548522159551651352567011812,11%37148418,0949132516400000
18Leon Draisaitl (Van)X82275885-146925102812658415410,19%33159919,5011172835208000034
19Derick Brassard (TOT)X814044841626101291272717818414,76%30154119,02561113138101444
20Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X82394584610073782617917014,94%15142717,40610161315100000
21Alex Ovechkin (Lav)X82364783-134325179902918917912,37%40165620,191011213623100000
22Connor McDavid (Veg)X82335083-780811822799914311,83%48177821,692151715150000271
23Brayden Schenn (Har)X8235478211104501391282237014315,70%25154818,885101521157101445
24Rickard Rakell (Dia)X822755821111516070320781948,44%46151418,46412161816000000
25Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7629528105115981332868115110,14%31136217,936121818147000357
26Aleksander Barkov (Har)X7534468092810751423166819710,76%33162121,627714281343035141
27Mikko Rantanen (Lav)X82344680-112065842639715412,93%35149018,17712192519800000
28Johnny Gaudreau (Pet)X82394079-880108912786516814,03%34163519,941091919170000640
29Joe Thornton (Mon)X82275279-694301141382497315910,84%26152018,536172323163000026
30Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X81195978-2110535103132261801747,28%31164620,32621272421900004
31Logan Couture (TOT)X81334477-241610811082879315011,50%36150818,62871531155000332
32Nathan MacKinnon (Veg)X82334477-1181451101262817818111,74%20170220,75761322150123473
33Jack Eichel (Win)X81304777-1746101251042778819210,83%29142017,5311122334172000236
34Brad Marchand (Cha)X82284977-310925139992618616010,73%43157819,2469153114910113
35Mitch Marner (OAK)X8228497725175105642358513311,91%26146817,91312151516200000
36Sean Couturier (TOT)X80344276844301151532328312814,66%44152719,09481218138112598
37Steven Stamkos (Har)X76324476147620122812718517311,81%22150119,757142131155000448
38Brayden Point (Cle)X79363975-17115961252285414015,79%31146418,531215273415900000
39Steve Shutt (JC1) (Lav)X8231447556915102882267514513,72%36167320,403131624240000379
40Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X83264874-22201201462508413610,40%31159219,18491313111000223
41Evgeni Dadonov (Bea)X7933407332071712877817411,50%30137417,3928101412300004
42Nikita Kucherov (Pet)X82304373-196210116692889215710,42%33161219,66813212616800000
43Eric Staal (OAK)X822944731248101091462185713513,30%37169720,7081119271610006167
44Lester Averman (JC1) (Dis)X82324072971151701072688515911,94%28156519,09781530175202240
45Anders Lee (OAK)X79314172255610127712255813213,78%30140417,77671318152000228
46Taylor Hall (Chi)X8229437203001348428310415110,25%27149618,247111827157011043
47Jamie Benn (TOT)X83264672-97725163108271861689,59%38173820,9471421341840115100
48James Neal (Que)X813536718220109902358614814,89%34159319,67513182917500000
49T.J. Oshie (OAK)X8235367185515130762959217611,86%38155018,9087153816600000
50Artemi Panarin (TOT)X83294271-1817156668302881549,60%33156718,88610162317300002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (AC) (Ind)75451860,9132,7042461011912202966230,85756726
2Cory Schneider (AC) (TOT)73372870,9092,804289822002193902440,607287310
3Semyon Varlamov (TOT)47271530,9072,822700421271372636220,800254712
4Antti Raanta (OAK)61401450,9042,833499211651726719600,548315921
5Henrik Lundqvist (Mon)68382170,9062,914016221952081936130,600356615
6Corey Crawford (AC) (Cle)81413370,9032,9349206024024711099410,71435811
7Pekka Rinne (Cha)82423360,9032,9546990023123891000750,66742820
8Cam Talbot (AC) (Veg)56282060,9062,973293211631726707210,769265428
9Sergei Bobrovsky (Mar)81433160,8993,014745202382362993910,81332811
10Connor Hellebuyck (Nas)612227110,8983,083603401851814775320,33327606