Pro LeadersLast Update - 20 mars 2019 at 07:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anze Kopitar (TOT)X543250824115681052146415114,95%36117521,767132021107145291
2Claude Giroux (TOT)X59314576-2295741172417114212,86%37130122,06691522138000159
3Evander Kane (TOT)X59324274161105088702416715413,28%30120920,498101826114000680
4Jakub Voracek (Dis)X60254974-473158461283591518,83%19126721,12817254417100013
5Ryan O'Reilly (Dia)X6036347077541982286914015,79%21116119,3598172512800000
6Phil Kessel (Ind)X59313970-76026602728419411,40%24127321,571111223513400000
7Sidney Crosby (Bea)X5830376718251596731846613716,30%21111219,1714513104112231
8Patrice Bergeron (Ind)X59244367-42610701042317214310,39%23127321,57612181812900000
9Aleksander Barkov (Har)X53293766122810471002445014711,89%24117622,18571222973035128
10Mark Messier (JC2) (Ott)X5824426616525112761877713512,83%24120420,7661723331232027110
11Adam Henrique (Ott)X5431346548071861805610017,22%31109320,2351116201023147102
12Kyle Okposo (Mon)X57293564114072732266313812,83%13105418,49119203613600000
13Patrick Kane (Win)X60283664017577552096412613,40%24121720,2847112213900007
14Adam Banks (JC1) (Dis)X5627376428125102761977112513,71%23121221,647111822143000581
15Steven Stamkos (Har)X6025396416651597562236814011,21%21120320,053131621120000447
16Matt Duchene (TOT)X58273663615571103180709415,00%15111819,28312151498011161
17Ryan Kesler (AC) (Mar)X57313162978101191102256911313,78%40130222,851061628102033372
18Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X6026366268055591906212113,68%11103817,3066121211400000
19Rickard Rakell (Dia)X6019436259512252237481428,02%36108918,16410141712300000
20Ryan Johansen (OAK)X59184361119525110102177477910,17%29108818,4429111512100000
21Alex Ovechkin (Lav)X59293160-183220127662116411713,74%24119920,3197162817300000
22Evgeni Dadonov (Bea)X5826346050052482365413911,02%23106318,33279139700004
23Nathan MacKinnon (Veg)X58253459-7592581872135713011,74%14123021,20651121108112459
24Mikael Granlund (Cle)X54243559119561711295310218,60%2299118,352131517115022860
25Taylor Hall (Chi)X592237591018095611946912111,34%23108418,374111522125011034
26Brad Marchand (Cha)X592039592771511079202711249,90%35119620,2856112310910113
27Derick Brassard (TOT)X572830582015583871735411816,18%13102818,043479109000124
28Connor McDavid (Veg)X58243458-14050125186719212,90%38128322,12010108102000257
29Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X60193958114083981786910310,67%23123120,51491313107000119
30Johnny Gaudreau (Pet)X5730275756069682074611914,49%22114120,011071718126000633
31Lester Averman (JC1) (Dis)X602730577515140732096211812,92%21116619,43461021136202235
32Mikko Rantanen (Lav)X59253257-410043611907511313,16%29114219,3569152215500000
33Anders Lee (OAK)X5925325719421094541654210115,15%23104117,6456111311300003
34Leon Draisaitl (Van)X59213657-10402067571995910810,55%22114119,3399183015300002
35Jonathan Toews (TOT)X55203757-63157387203561239,85%2498017,835101517114000225
36Wayne Gretzky (JC1) (Ind)X591839571050303373205641528,78%20103717,582571210900004
37Gabriel Landeskog (Win)X60312556-53315148722036611915,27%23119919,991282029138000014
38Eric Staal (OAK)X592432562126080108158409115,19%33124421,095813201140005144
39Steve Shutt (JC1) (Lav)X59233356-126075651606210814,38%27119220,201101118182000262
40Jack Eichel (Win)X59213556-1433585802027014110,40%22105117,818122028133000115
41Joe Thornton (Mon)X57203555-1602084801845512110,87%18107618,88514192113500008
42Artemi Panarin (TOT)X58193655-11554446237701208,02%27114219,6957121811400002
43Zach Parise (Que)X592529541624082601836211013,66%25115019,492571812700002
44Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X59104454-2065256293187531145,35%26118720,12315181917000002
45T.J. Oshie (OAK)X5928255317361097632136312713,15%30112219,0183113011800000
46Sean Couturier (TOT)X58233053-6322072107166579313,86%31110419,03358999011455
47Mitch Marner (OAK)X59223052176080501755910412,57%20106318,0228101111700000
48Nikita Kucherov (Pet)X57203252-43208253201611159,95%19110819,44610162312300000
49Jason Spezza (AC) (Mar)X57193352-433552671775610210,73%27122021,405121724101101377
50Alex Killorn (TOT)X59153752251159286191471097,85%35106117,990661180000387
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Raanta (OAK)4229840,9082,752442211121218519300,563164116
2Carey Price (AC) (Ind)54291750,9132,763048611401615724230,82941514
3Cory Schneider (AC) (TOT)49251850,9092,792835421321456594320,647174910
4Henrik Lundqvist (Mon)49281460,9052,952932221441523675130,62532488
5Cam Talbot (AC) (Veg)49261760,9072,962944211451561645210,75024499
6Ben Bishop (Pet)57262830,9022,973294611631665752310,85721570
7Ryan Miller (Chi)52311740,9042,972990411481534793000,77827513
8Sergei Bobrovsky (Mar)56302050,9022,973270201621646698510,70617561
9Connor Hellebuyck (Nas)552024100,8993,053251401651629704300,33324545
10Frederik Andersen (Har)41211230,9063,0523211001181255521010,667123822