Pro LeadersLast Update - 16 avril 2020 at 08:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (Van)X8237559217240712233751232699,87%11165020,12515208531100000
2Sean Couturier (Cha)X823552871428062231353972789,92%26173921,2181725762561019229
3Nicklas Backstrom (Win)X8226618720300132221278742209,35%16160219,53620266527100001
4Leon Draisaitl (Van)X82423981182801201193088922513,64%14166420,29612185431300006
5Matt Duchene (TOT)X803346794160492253058418010,82%4163920,499162563256000010
6Nicklas Lidstrom (JC1) (Nas)X81156176-6543051143188641297,98%137196524,26916251032410110211
7Kris Letang (Que)X82126476-2113220190139161601207,45%148200524,451021311112810000199
8Aleksander Barkov (Har)X82284775146028245320872518,75%16163219,916111770281000029
9Sidney Crosby (TOT)X83353974254401062312756917512,73%11164119,77914234926800000
10Mika Zibanejad (OAK)X8230447414675175204339892458,85%14146917,911212247226700000
11Patrice Bergeron (Ind)X8127477411340108184311922248,68%6152918,88515206623800007
12Mark Stone (Dis)X8228447211340105146332972508,43%6171720,945141970286000387
13Patrick Kane (Win)X8232397114100561373281002359,76%5157219,17119207327400000
14Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X813139701314025113315782079,84%8144117,7959144318700019
15Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X80294170712052221323912478,98%20178922,377132073226000292
16Sean Monahan (TOT)X812743701260371712477317610,93%6147518,2148123817600004
17Brock Nelson (Que)X822545701724079211278701718,99%23166420,2971421582401125212
18Jack Eichel (Win)X8224467014240112215257921839,34%13143917,555131854236000017
19Johnny Gaudreau (Ham)X823435691960391272365416814,41%8170120,745121737262000124
20Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8223466912440212174231611869,96%3149818,271018285724600003
21Rickard Rakell (AC) (Dia)X8232366819420165932766821311,59%0165220,15991845243000361
22Brandon Saad (Dia)X8229386720220891062497517611,65%22167520,42691551230000271
23Mark Scheifele (Ham)X8228396726361090175282781849,93%12155819,00510154925800001
24Anze Kopitar (TOT)X832443671438094254303822377,92%28179221,594812692310119332
25Vincent Trocheck (AC) (Cha)X75333366116401782132937420011,26%24150320,0411920602170003196
26Alex Kovalev (JC1) (Mar)X82273966-11580166159311822608,68%20181022,0771118612670003104
27Adam Banks (JC1) (Dis)X823233653602013885350952309,14%14169320,646101682285000039
28Mitch Marner (OAK)X82244165106043102242691659,92%5146617,887121957269000223
29Sriss Pronger (JC1) (Ind)X8220456581295244106210601459,52%134184622,5276131062430110116
30Mark Messier (JC2) (Ott)X8133316420391586972737821412,09%11157919,49861459250000036
31Alex Pietrangelo (AC) (Ham)X82184664931565941535311511,76%151209225,52141428912780111262
32Jonathan Toews (Chi)X82293463-14160762092787624010,43%9164820,1081422672381017204
33David Pastrnak (Veg)X8228356316240118104311952429,00%3167720,45109194117700000
34Claude Giroux (TOT)X84204363-2212071248318782186,29%21174820,805101551259022271
35Brad Marchand (Cha)X8126366211400122109274831979,49%10142117,54612186123900001
36Peter Forsberg (JC2) (Ott)X82313061264220771222978619610,44%9158919,37481262251000040
37Wayne Gretzky (JC1) (Ind)X752140611912040112257752108,17%9139818,643111437176000587
38Tim Horton (JC1) (Cha)X75174461118115135110135478312,59%120171622,88101222862260110196
39Seth Jones (Van)X821051612784021190140631017,14%102190323,206121892321000050
40Brent Burns (TOT)X8385361340011010210452717,69%83189222,795162166251000073
41Drew Doughty (AC) (Ham)X821606114931522013113032920,77%120198524,2111819842790111194
42Kevin Hayes (Mon)X82263460-163810100165312832138,33%17160319,55591460227011351
43Auston Matthews (Veg)X82213960720043155245512018,57%3171720,94313163719600000
44Zach Parise (Que)X80302959-11220111108315911959,52%17156019,5091423682332025159
45Mark Giordano (Cha)X82144559126351131081273710011,02%101186922,7961420772550221216
46Dylan Larkin (Veg)X8228305824810136187304602049,21%14149318,2061016641690009106
47Nathan MacKinnon (Veg)X72263258030096132272772259,56%4151020,97611174517300000
48Sebastian Aho (Nas)X752533583200861502367117310,59%14160621,424111543205000069
49Pavel Bure (JC1) (Van)X8231265723020561102628218411,83%4155018,91641052295000175
50Evander Kane (TOT)X813027571412315319772485119212,10%18157019,381141553219000025
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (Ind)72471440,9302,17406712714720880300,55696616
2Ben Bishop (Ham)80492190,9262,2248044917824070500,62935792
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (Win)784621100,9312,22469512517425250210,63622784
4Thomas Greiss (Mar)50261650,9202,4529118311914810210,708244631
5Robin Lehner (Veg)79462670,9202,4647882619624580410,70427793
6Pekka Rinne (Cha)81502650,9152,5649138521024700450,79224811
7Frederik Andersen (Har)51321620,9112,6430046313214820200,867155131
8Cory Schneider (AC) (Ott)74412490,9152,6644406419723180220,61118748
9Tuukka Rask (AC) (Van)77442740,9122,6944668620022670200,70020775
10Jonathan Quick (AC) (TOT)66302590,9182,7038692517421290110,692136417