Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 07:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (Dia)X342620463202655129368420,16%1365219,178513147100000
2Matt Duchene (TOT)X331925448804366110344817,27%1169220,97310131377011143
3Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X351727445403334102367816,67%860617,3335856900000
4Lester Averman (JC1) (Dis)X3523204382407749135356817,04%1770220,074371789202223
5Anze Kopitar (TOT)X29172643-6403655102357916,67%1763021,7338111164022152
6Claude Giroux (Win)X35162743-1403973148408910,81%2378322,373361287000139
7Mark Messier (JC2) (Ott)X3317254232956951106417916,04%1467320,40410141776101475
8Artemi Panarin (Dia)X34152742-5001927141447810,64%1367019,705611137300000
9Adam Henrique (Ott)X3220214114604248111275918,02%1560218,80077661303774
10Sidney Crosby (Bea)X33202141218105841117428017,09%1665719,91145107400006
11Evander Kane (TOT)X33152641975254840138429010,87%1769421,0248121775000679
12Jason Spezza (AC) (Mar)X3313274012552942108356212,04%1471621,6939122071000056
13Phil Kessel (Ind)X3319203906017341634210911,66%1670821,456410187600000
14Ryan Kesler (AC) (Mar)X3318213936757267134376613,43%2875722,9255102071022225
15Taylor Hall (Chi)X33162339131205235113437614,16%1561618,6649131475011021
16Jonathan Toews (TOT)X33112839-2235505412034729,17%1760818,442810873000225
17Mikael Granlund (Cle)X301820382175313776305523,68%950816,93167976022339
18Alex Ovechkin (Lav)X34182038-10807539118376115,25%1568620,1955102110200000
19Rickard Rakell (Dia)X341325380207634130308010,00%2260817,8821012127000000
20Leon Draisaitl (Van)X33122638-326103532115355810,43%1765619,895813179300002
21Johnny Gaudreau (Pet)X332017376403539117306117,09%1364619,5895141382000419
22Gabriel Landeskog (Win)X35201737122109445125437516,00%1971520,428513229300000
23Filip Forsberg (Cle)X33191837-62756132105206118,10%1265719,913691878101238
24Evgeni Malkin (Nas)X341918372340654696426919,79%1163918,8064101710500000
25Jakub Voracek (Dis)X35112637-9300483615429837,14%973320,954812179400001
26Nathan MacKinnon (Veg)X32152035-535154233100306315,00%669821,814261469101234
27Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X34142135260455792375415,22%1369420,4125756100008
28Patrice Bergeron (Ind)X33132235075355113538779,63%1670521,36369117400000
29Eric Lindros (JC2) (Ott)X3312233563155850117304410,26%1461118,532681260011674
30Brad Marchand (Cha)X34112435-4555514712040669,17%2169520,44257146300002
31Vincent Trocheck (Cha)X34191534-12805557128315514,84%2173021,4875121462000062
32James Neal (Que)X35191534101005435105416218,10%1368619,60268118300000
33Logan Couture (Dia)X32181634-8752633110275916,36%1657718,02538136900001
34Steve Shutt (JC1) (Lav)X3415193421204543102386614,71%1867219,7704413108000248
35Mikko Rantanen (Lav)X34151934-4602726116506712,93%1967619,8756111810000000
36Jack Eichel (Win)X35151934-131005853122428512,30%1262317,806612239000002
37Joe Pavelski (Mar)X331420341175373896304414,58%1472221,8937101571000263
38Steven Stamkos (Har)X351420341357154638124468411,29%667719,342791173000020
39Connor McDavid (Veg)X32132134-1440278399414613,13%2375123,47099672000137
40Kyle Palmieri (Kan)X33181533-7807150119397315,13%1670221,26448177200000
41Kyle Okposo (Mon)X31171633-10804435134398312,69%558618,906511228900000
42Eric Staal (OAK)X3417163310120466797235917,53%1772021,1745917730001101
43John Tavares (Mar)X33161733-420417298294416,33%2173622,305271053202591
44Brayden Point (Cle)X33161733-975353893325917,20%1460018,197714237800000
45Brayden Schenn (Har)X3514193372715534198294714,29%1360817,361451170101224
46Ryan Johansen (OAK)X3413203326525706696224213,54%1463218,59268127800000
47Adam Banks (JC1) (Dis)X31171532-33955844113456615,04%1465120,994371465000351
48Pavel Bure (JC1) (Van)X33161632-328104131130387212,31%2066920,284481293000016
49Patrick Kane (Win)X351517321953837118356812,71%1371920,55134148800000
50Zach Parise (Que)X35141832182005329102365913,73%1466418,98235138200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (AC) (Ind)3218930,9152,6817906180946413230,80631303
2Ryan Miller (Chi)2820530,9092,8116860079865451000,72218280
3Antti Raanta (OAK)2213530,9032,8412460059608252100,600102113
4Cory Schneider (AC) (Lav)2916930,9042,8416882180836338220,8336295
5Frederik Andersen (Har)2011520,9112,8611546055617252000,42971817
6Henrik Lundqvist (Mon)2815840,9023,0116550183844366110,58324282
7Ben Bishop (Pet)33151620,8983,0218664194924411110,80010330
8Connor Hellebuyck (Nas)30131150,8933,1817552093872378300,41217295
9Cam Talbot (AC) (Veg)2815940,9043,1916722089929394200,77322284
10Braden Holtby (Dia)2714900,8973,3612840072699342010,818112311