Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Golden Seals d'Oakland34720104129
22Blackhawks de Chicago33720014332
33Jets de Winnipeg31630014431
45Voisins de Laval30820003730
56Patriots de Peterboro26630013628
610Scouts de Kansas City23720013633
74Golden Knights de Las Vegas23520213631
87Ducks du District 519530023936
914Nationals d'Ottawa18440114339
109Racers d'Indianapolis18630013332
1117Predateurs de Nashville15540102829
128Whalers de Hartford15540012930
1311Maroons de Montréal12540103337
1412Barons de Cleveland11550003134
1513Harfangs de Beauport9450103235
1615Diables de Mont-Tremblant7450013136
1716Nordiques de Québec6360013640
1820Blazers de Vancouver1460002737
1918Chiefs de Charlestown-1260022534
2019Canadiens de Montréal-7370002541