Pro Power RankingLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 07:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Whalers de Hartford39810014733
21Canadiens de Montréal32710023423
33Diables de Mont-Tremblant29730003424
44Barons de Cleveland28630103929
513Golden Seals d'Oakland26630013123
67Predateurs de Nashville24620113126
76Ducks du District 520630103635
810Scouts de Kansas City20640003229
98Blackhawks de Chicago16420133029
105Harfangs de Beauport15540103939
119Blazers de Vancouver15540013434
1214Patriots de Peterboro13550002628
1315Racers d'Indianapolis12450012929
1416Nationals d'Ottawa11440022932
1520Nordiques de Québec7550003340
1617Jets de Winnipeg6440022836
1718Golden Knights de Las Vegas5550002332
1811Chiefs de Charlestown5460003542
1912Maroons de Montréal4450012634
2019Voisins de Laval1260112330