Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 07:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons de Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX301820382175313776305523,68%950816,93167976022339
Filip ForsbergX33191837-62756132105206118,10%1265719,913691878101238
Brayden PointX33161733-975353893325917,20%1460018,197714237800000
Matthew TkachukX33131528774306335101275612,87%959718,08224115900001
Boone JennerX33713207180474842192716,67%2255516,811234290112103
William NylanderX3371320-37534278421528,33%1657417,4022495900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3181018260444271204311,27%956018,06101462011029
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X268917520353565183712,31%647218,15101452011027
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X1000-140312120,00%02323,320000400002
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X4011-200664140,00%36416,110000600000
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X336713-718043226622319,09%349515,01000224011391
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X246410-7160291342122114,29%236415,16000222011374
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X90330201492410100,00%113114,5800002000017
Lars Eller (TOT)X3311112-61553531329313,13%845513,78011210011244
__Lars Eller (Kan)X27189-6803324288233,57%838214,15011210011239
__Lars Eller (Cle)X6033075274180,00%07312,140000000006
Cam FowlerX332911-7281036514311214,65%4883525,311012470001110
Rasmus RistolainenX332810-749547576024163,33%3277123,382351690000486
Jacob TroubaX3126843553650194810,53%2557218,440110200008
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X33088725539544415200,00%4165219,7700001000238
Nick SchmaltzX33235-320145218139,52%32567,7701114700000
Nikita ZaitsevX320441116022305520,00%1839512,3500000011063
Marc StaalX33044126018416350,00%1346113,9600000000189
Anthony ManthaX63032404593033,33%28113,540001400001
Joel Eriksson EkX33213-2202532126916,67%834710,53000011012113
Kevan MillerX3301131151493100,00%01685,080000000005
Jamie OleksiakX2000000000000,00%010,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3227,27%11207001,50000012300323
Filip ForsbergX4025,00%522210011,13000013400510
Brayden PointX1152,15%1633310001,10120011400141
Matthew TkachukX1134,00%503112000,94121321200214
Boone JennerX1046,77%186412010,72000000120120
William NylanderX2147,42%97217000,70000100250111
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X0052,67%4691510200,64000000073020
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X0054,17%384149200,72000000073
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X0034,62%2600000,00000000073
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X0050,85%5911000,31000000073
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X0129,27%411510000,530000000152010
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X0134,38%32109000,550000000152
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X0011,11%951000,460000000152
Lars Eller (TOT)X0047,44%21566000,531100100212100
__Lars Eller (Kan)X0046,84%19065000,471100000212
__Lars Eller (Cle)X0052,00%2501000,820000100212
Cam FowlerX000,00%01027000,26000110083000
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%0517000,260100100158001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0223000,28000010022010
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X000,00%01620000,250000100332000
Nick SchmaltzX0050,00%240000,390000000132000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0011000,200000000329000
Marc StaalX000,00%0012000,170000000333000
Anthony ManthaX000,00%133000,74000002200000
Joel Eriksson EkX0038,89%1876000,17000000088000
Kevan MillerX000,00%005000,1200001003312000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (AC)32171320,8903,401939201101004431310,8336321114
Jake Allen (TOT)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,77891914101
__Jake Allen (Kan)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,7789198

Blackhawks de Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX33162339131205235113437614,16%1561618,6649131475011021
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X33112839-2235505412034729,17%1760818,442810873000225
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X1531114-108027376314314,76%829719,77167636000225
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X18817258155231757204114,04%931217,3312323800000
Tim SchallerX3315142992010454471194621,13%1561818,743251069022178
William KarlssonX331415291100365583205016,87%1459418,015491175000010
Markus GranlundX2914132710552533104286713,46%1353318,373141560112573
Erik HaulaX3391322075323910227498,82%647814,47145532000144
Vladislav NamestnikovX33814221319543358625539,30%1459017,8825797500003
Nico Hischier (R)X2181018100091641113319,51%423010,9500001000010
Jay BouwmeesterX33214161220034573713205,41%4881124,58022470000089
Jimmy VeseyX33104141420171552103019,23%734110,330001100000
Brian GibbonsX307714186018314592415,56%1139313,1100014202655
Antoine RousselX334101411104029254623388,70%1338311,6100000011369
Adam LarssonX33013131425557484313230,00%4280924,52066271000187
Joel EdmundsonX33111121237550512110144,76%3667820,53011273000178
Victor RaskX15369600151026122811,54%316210,810000200000
Deryk EngellandX3326816753153322086,25%3669421,02101872000191
Zach BogosianX33167116125334228993,57%3452615,9410116000023
Mike Green (TOT)X230557100162110480,00%1836215,750110600003
__Mike Green (Chi)X230557100162110480,00%1836215,750110600003
Nolan Patrick (R)X15224-320111329686,90%11369,040000000003
Marcus FolignoX3304415210412817480,00%835810,860000600004
Austin WatsonX411207512785412,50%07217,900000800005
Haydn Fleury (R)X1011200100000,00%11211,530000000001
Christian FolinX90112207139220,00%614115,690000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0038,57%70378001,27060001100433
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2155,15%6802210001,28140011200242
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X0057,14%35095000,94010001200
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X2153,03%330135001,60130011200
Tim SchallerX2139,73%731811100,94000110210213
William KarlssonX2250,89%619119100,98060000120124
Markus GranlundX0336,50%1372210011,01000010033232
Erik HaulaX3157,54%464256000,92050010140012
Vladislav NamestnikovX1034,38%32208000,75140100088200
Nico Hischier (R)X2040,98%122134001,57000000150231
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%0222000,39000000150100
Jimmy VeseyX3150,00%672000,82000000022201
Brian GibbonsX3026,92%26510000,710000000135022
Antoine RousselX1022,22%181412000,73114041100010
Adam LarssonX000,00%01025000,320000100336000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0424000,350010000282001
Victor RaskX0054,17%7294001,11000000011001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0424000,230010000194000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0217000,271141000302000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%0211000,280000000235000
__Mike Green (Chi)X000,00%0211000,280000000235
Nolan Patrick (R)X0056,41%7861000,59000000092000
Marcus FolignoX0047,06%1767000,220000200337000
Austin WatsonX0044,44%900000,56000010031000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,7300000003625000
Christian FolinX000,00%004000,140000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi20020,9331,851300046034000,500820001
Ryan Miller2820530,9092,8116860079865451000,72218280331
Aaron Dell10000,8753,101900185000,0000033000
Casey DeSmith (R)32100,8923,67180001110259000,000030100

Blazers de Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX33122638-326103532115355810,43%1765619,895813179300002
Pavel Bure (JC1)X33161632-328104131130387212,31%2066920,284481293000016
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X331219316200543696275812,50%559317,9622496700000
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X17813217160342656163814,29%333119,4512373400000
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X164610-140201040112010,00%226216,3810123300000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X33131528-21754255116356411,21%2365119,7455101678000126
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X178614-1875243269202811,59%1336821,625271245000011
__Bo Horvat (Van)X165914-300182347153610,64%1028417,73033433000115
Auston MatthewsX33111526200244291273412,09%1264019,4114578800002
Clayton Keller (R)X339615-1360111885256010,59%952816,0001127500005
Morgan RiellyX3131114-85533383110129,68%2858218,7732547900007
P.K. SubbanX3311314035560587332211,37%5981224,59022586011258
Carl SoderbergX316713-86032427013378,57%842413,6800001101258
Seth JonesX3311112-2181045434911212,04%4774022,42000075000028
Dougie Hamilton (AC)X332810-1427545373714135,41%3064519,55123475000034
Andrew CoglianoX33448-10404527619316,56%1244513,4900005000439
Elias LindholmX33527-118025135417299,26%534610,4900011600009
Zach HymanX33426-114029243151112,90%844713,5500000000060
Ryan DzingelX33246-220883214296,25%22708,1800001500000
Artturi LehkonenX332354402815282117,14%62798,4600001000111
Josh MansonX33055-181557047239110,00%3360218,2300007000064
Stephen JohnsX24112-5181029232313114,35%1939116,2810112000035
Melker KarlssonX6000200321020,00%1498,210000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0155,56%813610001,16040110320101
Pavel Bure (JC1)X3133,96%532913010,96240020310141
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0240,00%351911001,05020000082131
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X0238,10%21107001,27020000082
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X0042,86%1494000,76000000082
Bo Horvat (TOT)X1151,29%735218100,86131000033210
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X1153,11%48285100,76131000033
__Bo Horvat (Van)X0047,83%253133000,99000000033
Auston MatthewsX0351,07%791195000,81130002300102
Clayton Keller (R)X0037,50%16244000,57110000022010
Morgan RiellyX100,00%0824000,48000010033100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%01018000,35000100310001
Carl SoderbergX0046,25%333168100,61000000160100
Seth JonesX100,00%01423000,320001101180020
Dougie Hamilton (AC)X100,00%0515000,31000010091010
Andrew CoglianoX1026,67%15207000,36000001100001
Elias LindholmX1152,94%15389000,40000000055002
Zach HymanX1045,45%2298000,27000001100100
Ryan DzingelX0022,22%9134000,44000000085010
Artturi LehkonenX1027,78%1814000,360000000218001
Josh MansonX000,00%1325000,170000100333000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0214000,10001010042000
Melker KarlssonX0030,00%2000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton135600,8983,146122132313142030,6005924101
Jonathan Quick2671320,8903,6013830083757315110,6679249130

Canadiens de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX31171633-10804435134398312,69%558618,906511228900000
Joe ThorntonX31111930-93810494197356411,34%859919,313811128900004
Derick BrassardX311415293115334887276616,09%953217,1712346800000
Nick BjugstadX3113922540403264254020,31%752917,0721336800001
Sven BaertschiX3161420-34022268824436,82%949716,0402225200000
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3261016-1201064258026577,50%1855017,1800016100004
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X17369-71610321330172310,00%1428917,0200014100001
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X4101-3408113567,69%06716,860000400000
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X112469002411374285,41%419317,5500001600004
James van RiemsdykX317815-101010342558203912,07%1161719,90156489000123
Tomas TatarX317613-36031188625468,14%739012,580000000000
Frans NielsenX31471142011284411359,09%32799,0000003101238
Ian ColeX313811930043393613108,33%3759519,19101359000037
Brandon SutterX311910-30033484013212,50%1946915,1300000000073
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X31279-1310034326322173,17%3068021,93213109500005
Luke SchennX29189-8431566462720123,70%4164422,20112259000065
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X30167-110040412216164,55%4465621,86011152000038
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X21055-58023301112110,00%2948022,86000033000031
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X9112420171111459,09%1517619,5101111900007
Tyler Myers (TOT)X3007761152232181680,00%3553817,95011347000027
__Tyler Myers (Mar)X12011200354230,00%1218115,12000015000016
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X1806641151927141450,00%2335719,84011332000011
Johan LarssonX31516-615531283162316,13%1338412,3800000000270
Robert HaggX31156-414067313218143,13%3862019,9900000000173
Jan RuttaX15066-940132175100,00%2333022,02000143000024
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2023540022131862011,11%51829,1000003000129
Noah Juulsen (R)X22145510102828211094,76%1939217,81000113000050
Byron FroeseX181233208783712,50%41488,210000201108
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2234,88%43326011,13250000032531
Joe ThorntonX3252,80%750127001,00110110022121
Derick BrassardX2154,86%4322510001,09000013300211
Nick BjugstadX1238,10%21125000,83000000071410
Sven BaertschiX2029,63%27295100,80000000022012
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0127,27%331715000,58001010041102
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X008,33%1298000,62001010041
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X000,00%023000,30000000041
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X0138,10%2164000,62000000041
James van RiemsdykX0031,58%38153000,492301100129020
Tomas TatarX0118,18%22268000,67000000120111
Frans NielsenX0047,50%80154000,79170000062001
Ian ColeX020,00%0417000,370000000112001
Brandon SutterX0051,43%42079000,431700001180020
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X000,00%0924000,260000000151000
Luke SchennX000,00%0120000,280000300121000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010,00%0524000,21000000011000
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X000,00%0313000,21000000011
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X010,00%0211000,23000000011
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%0220000,260001000302000
__Tyler Myers (Mar)X000,00%018000,110000000302
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X000,00%0112000,340001000302
Johan LarssonX1045,00%2027000,31000010033010
Robert HaggX000,00%0322000,19000001100000
Jan RuttaX000,00%018000,360000001150000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1050,00%431000,55000000093000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%008000,26000110000010
Byron FroeseX100,00%140000,41000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2815840,9023,0116550183844366110,58324282124
Adin Hill (R)51300,8773,47242001411475000,0000328000

Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X34142135260455792375415,22%1369420,4125756100008
Brad MarchandX34112435-4555514712040669,17%2169520,44257146300002
Vincent TrocheckX34191534-12805557128315514,84%2173021,4875121462000062
Cam Neely (JC1)X34121931-734104435114367610,53%1267919,96358146100008
Patric HornqvistX341513282120362982234018,29%1143512,800000100000
Brock Boeser (R)X3291423-20046349418419,57%762819,6324685400000
J.T. MillerX347916-3100352759183911,86%1953815,8411263700000
Nazem KadriX346915-5412548566221389,68%553415,7001112400000
Amazing Sly (JC1)X3411112-1824202564368142,78%4477122,67044564000065
Martin Hanzal (AC)X3447111752427225918,18%112888,4800014101466
John CarlsonX3447119140205334151211,76%4675422,17235758000265
Tomas HertlX342911-310029245820373,45%1546213,5800000011263
Torey KrugX3427966019201491414,29%1350114,72213337000015
Jeff PetryX34189-11121030392111154,76%2764919,10011227000065
Mark GiordanoX34066525528421712140,00%3056116,50011123000060
Riley NashX32213-100212292522,22%92788,6900010000164
Luca SbisaX3211229592312348,33%183029,450000100004
Jake GardinerX34022-1340203425470,00%2558517,2101124000000
Josh AndersonX2101-2202230433,33%04120,641011600000
Ben LovejoyX2000100011000,00%1104,800000000001
Jake GuentzelX2000-100111000,00%0146,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X2045,91%7342517001,01000004400312
Brad MarchandX1051,35%373210001,01000011400021
Vincent TrocheckX2150,56%536179000,93040000022230
Cam Neely (JC1)X1042,86%422513000,91130020033122
Patric HornqvistX1026,32%19148001,29000001400101
Brock Boeser (R)X2033,33%391813000,73140000022100
J.T. MillerX0260,87%23186000,59000000032100
Nazem KadriX1051,61%434126000,560011300123013
Amazing Sly (JC1)X000,00%01130000,310002201200010
Martin Hanzal (AC)X1051,56%19235000,76010010011001
John CarlsonX040,00%0620000,290000000112011
Tomas HertlX1055,00%201617000,48000000052300
Torey KrugX020,00%0511000,3600000001711001
Jeff PetryX000,00%0121000,28000110088000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0519000,210100100344000
Riley NashX1048,98%4916000,220000000266000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0011100,1300001001616000
Jake GardinerX000,00%0421000,0700000003421000
Josh AndersonX0050,00%401000,48000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jake GuentzelX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne34131640,8923,491940001131047431630,27311340310
James Reimer60100,8813,501200075922010,0000034000

Diables de Mont-Tremblant

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX342620463202655129368420,16%1365219,178513147100000
Artemi PanarinX34152742-5001927141447810,64%1367019,705611137300000
Rickard RakellX341325380207634130308010,00%2260817,8821012127000000
Logan CoutureX32181634-8752633110275916,36%1657718,02538136900001
Tyler JohnsonX3414923120273295325414,74%1246113,570000400003
Brandon Saad (AC)X34101121055182767181814,93%859117,37481297000000
Wayne SimmondsX3481321-6175883167315511,94%1366719,61066117300015
Tyson BarrieX341171806037427024271,43%3075222,1203368700001
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X331141596039594919312,04%5079524,09123878000151
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X13134420722195125,26%2131424,12112435000034
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X200111154032373014190,00%2948224,08011443000117
Michael GrabnerX346814120392848232912,50%1547513,9700003000330
Trevor DaleyX34012123602641358210,00%3664318,93011110000030
Riley SheahanX34549255334337181913,51%2047513,9600000000032
Brett RitchieX34549-617153383271515,63%22878,430000100000
Blake ColemanX34369-44040134112257,32%93089,0600000000230
Scott Stevens (JC1)X34189-321542414321222,33%3965419,23022256000014
Ryan McDonaghX25077-1211528342512150,00%4055522,22000246000126
Kyle BrodziakX34235-32018241652012,50%143129,1800001000031
Brooks OrpikX33112-116106338249154,17%3650615,3200000000033
Thomas HickeyX10011-320131013160,00%1121821,830000100003
Sam GagnerX2000000236230,00%12914,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4156,10%7702912021,41120000065240
Artemi PanarinX0020,75%53457001,25250001100211
Rickard RakellX1137,78%453010011,25000000021322
Logan CoutureX3041,33%588168021,18350010054212
Tyler JohnsonX2138,46%521811001,00000000011032
Brandon Saad (AC)X2130,77%3957000,71000010066200
Wayne SimmondsX2136,54%521614000,63020100150222
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01423000,480000000261010
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%01127000,380000001310110
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X000,00%0710000,260000001310
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X000,00%0417000,460000001310
Michael GrabnerX0038,10%211612000,59040000044101
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0422000,370000000343100
Riley SheahanX0053,04%36299000,38000010043012
Brett RitchieX0113,64%2235000,63000300077000
Blake ColemanX0050,00%895000,58000000077001
Scott Stevens (JC1)X000,00%02125000,282200100264000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0424000,250001000254000
Kyle BrodziakX0054,68%13915000,320000000247000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0219000,0800011001515000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%029000,090000000108000
Sam GagnerX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2714900,8973,3612840072699342010,818112311002
Mike Smith174610,8803,547800046382176100,77891123000

Ducks du District 5

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX351727445403334102367816,67%860617,3335856900000
Lester Averman (JC1)X3523204382407749135356817,04%1770220,074371789202223
Jakub VoracekX35112637-9300483615429837,14%973320,954812179400001
Adam Banks (JC1)X31171532-33955844113456615,04%1465120,994371465000351
Paul StastnyX35121830220405482213314,63%862817,9513487100003
Roman JosiX3532124825551646333254,76%5789425,531451400006110
Charlie Conway (JC1)X3161622-6382064506422409,38%1168121,95167684000055
Nick LeddyX3511819318046635625231,79%3790825,950227106011152
Danton HeinenX356915620181144252713,64%42617,460000000000
Travis KonecnyX356612-7140362257193310,53%336710,5001101300000
Michael FrolikX3556110135312941142212,20%1743812,53000070001105
Artem AnisimovX35448-105520336125386,56%443312,38011014000022
Brendan GaunceX35268148033291751311,76%123419,75000020000104
Justin FaulkX35178-122354932307123,33%3666018,85123257000013
Chris TanevX35257-92028503411195,88%5378222,362134750110119
Milan LucicX35336010041829112310,34%12777,920000100005
Zach WerenskiX351563602428208105,00%1647813,6511235100002
Anton StralmanX350667002931181380,00%1353815,3600019000171
Ondrej KaseX8213000201241016,67%0516,430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX1222,86%35365001,45000001600320
Lester Averman (JC1)X2252,94%68289101,22000001600554
Jakub VoracekX3138,00%50446011,01260000230112
Adam Banks (JC1)X2130,95%42219000,98140012200113
Paul StastnyX2054,85%567813000,96000000510012
Roman JosiX000,00%01730000,54020010082101
Charlie Conway (JC1)X0151,75%9161412000,650111200121111
Nick LeddyX000,00%01127000,421600000192010
Danton HeinenX100,00%4130001,15000000052002
Travis KonecnyX0044,44%27186000,65000000022010
Michael FrolikX1135,29%1769200,500000100109100
Artem AnisimovX0159,01%222813100,372301000144000
Brendan GaunceX1035,90%23414000,47000000022003
Justin FaulkX000,00%0919000,240000101230000
Chris TanevX000,00%0834000,180200000165000
Milan LucicX1012,50%833000,43000000072010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0618000,2500000002717000
Anton StralmanX000,00%0119000,220000000357000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%230001,17000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward61000,9382,091440058045000,0000134100
Peter Budaj (AC)34161350,8863,601984811191046472000,70020341222

Golden Knights de Las Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX32152035-535154233100306315,00%669821,814261469101234
Connor McDavidX32132134-1440278399414613,13%2375123,47099672000137
Sean CouturierX32111627-640415189275512,36%2056017,48314455000112
Jaden SchwartzX32121022-555342989244213,48%1368221,33213955000214
Alexander RadulovX329817-620481865183813,85%547814,950000000000
Dylan LarkinX3251217-513547535520209,09%1759518,590000000001
David PastrnakX328715-114010382161194013,11%468721,4822467100000
Mathew DumbaX3231215-166051695828175,17%4881825,57123851000139
Patrik LaineX325712-104040196218338,06%1357517,950000000000
Jordan EberleX324812-62037235315257,55%453216,6101125600000
Shayne GostisbehereX3211011-7002743269183,85%2171722,39011477000026
Mike MathesonX322810-1416029953318156,06%5282725,83000051000035
Michael StoneX32257-200214525898,00%3453016,55123878000031
Brady SkjeiX32066-71153356307130,00%4861019,060000100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X32022000774000,00%0732,2900003011017
Calle JarnkrokX32101-3004850020,00%11023,1900006000019
Jonas BrodinX32011-500113921670,00%2940912,770000200009
Nicolas DeslauriersX32000-200100000,00%0240,740000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3050,18%542263011,00253000011522
Connor McDavidX0346,85%8411816000,912500000122320
Sean CouturierX3155,27%275158000,97140000130330
Jaden SchwartzX2223,68%382111010,64020010021220
Alexander RadulovX0150,00%1492000,711200000143101
Dylan LarkinX1053,13%321214000,57000010220102
David PastrnakX1034,15%41165000,442310000166011
Mathew DumbaX000,00%01342000,37000000180000
Patrik LaineX0032,35%34189000,42000001100011
Jordan EberleX0114,29%7102000,45000000055011
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%0514000,31000000044000
Mike MathesonX000,00%0335000,24000000011000
Michael StoneX020,00%0217000,26000000066010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0325000,20001000210001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0045,00%2016000,55000000022000
Calle JarnkrokX1050,00%204000,2000000002525000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0219000,0501000003230000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%100000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (AC)2815940,9043,1916722089929394200,77322284402
Charlie Lindgren51300,8853,84282001815690100,0000428000

Golden Seals d'Oakland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX3417163310120466797235917,53%1772021,1745917730001101
Ryan JohansenX3413203326525706696224213,54%1463218,59268127800000
Jon MarchessaultX291121327155513985264712,94%1056419,44246669000012
T.J. OshieX3413183161955242110376411,82%1664518,97437207700000
Anders LeeX34102131104010492784225711,90%1559117,3826887100002
Mitch MarnerX34101626840422498265310,20%1260917,9124667500000
Justin AbdelkaderX3411102105207438107306510,28%1561918,2100015123585
Mika ZibanejadX34691510034359823506,12%1738811,4100000000326
Tyler ToffoliX346814380252245142313,33%840111,790000100000
Nate SchmidtX33191071152247249144,17%3259217,9411237200009
Jack JohnsonX34279813535454118114,88%5174221,830002760003109
Hampus LindholmX34268-418039533114196,45%3768820,23101249101261
Travis ZajacX34257-1202338388315,26%834510,15000010005108
Brandon DubinskyX34516020234315121133,33%53279,63101191121105
Jake MuzzinX34156829542521914115,26%2666719,62000034000172
Patrik NemethX3414502602951257124,00%3567819,9300001000194
Karl AlznerX34055835153849279110,00%3676822,600333790000102
Andreas AthanasiouX5112-5203642725,00%29519,030000800002
Mats ZuccarelloX34011-100132000,00%1210,630000400000
Marc MethotX1000000100020,00%01919,450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2152,63%665228000,92000002400601
Ryan JohansenX1251,71%6421413001,04002211100331
Jon MarchessaultX2144,83%291810001,14000010360221
T.J. OshieX3135,90%392510000,96261003300043
Anders LeeX1143,75%321711001,05002001200123
Mitch MarnerX2034,29%352213000,85000001100038
Justin AbdelkaderX0039,29%28188000,68110000021001
Mika ZibanejadX2053,70%270147000,77060000011102
Tyler ToffoliX1037,50%32156000,70000000011110
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0427000,340001000121000
Jack JohnsonX100,00%0217000,240001000199010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%1724000,23000000270000
Travis ZajacX0056,50%22384000,41000000092000
Brandon DubinskyX0164,42%10423100,37000000088001
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0522000,181100100222000
Patrik NemethX000,00%0227000,15000000022001
Karl AlznerX000,00%0327000,1300102003418000
Andreas AthanasiouX1060,00%524000,42000000041010
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%000000,942500000348000
Marc MethotX000,00%001000,00000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo156430,9102,608300036402176000,37581321010
Antti Raanta2213530,9032,8412460059608252100,600102113410

Harfangs de Beauport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X29172643-6403655102357916,67%1763021,7338111164022152
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X1361117-60092847134712,77%627521,16156540000128
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X95914-240181528151817,86%921223,59123315022016
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X766122009122771422,22%214320,381123900008
Sidney CrosbyX33202141218105841117428017,09%1665719,91145107400006
Evgeni DadonovX33112031-200262514034787,86%860118,22134115900000
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X3482028-410048588337339,64%3879823,482241192000138
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X143710-52020193814127,89%1831422,4221344600009
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X2051318180283945232111,11%2048424,22011746000128
Peter Stastny (JC1)X33149235215514092174015,22%1767720,504261175000021
Éric Dazé (JC1)X3391423-2255562475275012,00%1154616,5610111000004
Jason ZuckerX3391423560482980294211,25%1061418,5913477300000
Kyle TurrisX3351722-32020177726526,49%547114,29112451000125
Jakob SilfverbergX339918575214568204713,24%1443613,2300001000063
Brent Burns (AC)X3321517016029385727313,51%3975122,7515688100005
Patrick MaroonX3345936041163793310,81%436511,050000000000
T.J. BrodieX33279-90013432810137,14%2566019,99101254000151
Bryan RustX33538-610021845113111,11%32627,940000000000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X320888231547532511120,00%3763019,6800006011161
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X11022111516166470,00%1221319,3800001000024
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X2106671210313719750,00%2541719,8300005011137
Andrew CoppX33437-420331529111513,79%53109,3900002101230
Charlie McAvoy (R)X331566341055352312114,35%3162018,7800015000007
Danny DeKeyserX33066-115534442111110,00%3656617,1400001000063
Cody EakinX31134-3752033226134,55%62999,6400000000156
Jake McCabeX1204406081110020,00%519816,4900001000015
Matthew PecaX2022100202000,00%0167,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X0154,15%783199011,36230000021352
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X0053,53%34075001,24110000021
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X0156,15%26093001,32120000021
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X0052,46%18331011,68000000021
Sidney CrosbyX2155,07%799319101,25441011400335
Evgeni DadonovX2024,24%33349001,03000000120221
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%01718000,70000000072033
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X000,00%026000,64000000072
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X000,00%01512000,74000000072
Peter Stastny (JC1)X2146,43%56218100,68010100011016
Éric Dazé (JC1)X2237,14%35238010,84110010041211
Jason ZuckerX0138,89%36194000,75000002300211
Kyle TurrisX1147,29%277105000,931200001110010
Jakob SilfverbergX2042,11%191311000,82240101100011
Brent Burns (AC)X100,00%01118000,450000000253001
Patrick MaroonX0040,00%1564000,490000000102000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0621000,27000000082000
Bryan RustX0066,67%387000,61000000033010
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%0421000,250110200322000
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X000,00%007000,190100100322
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X000,00%0414000,290010100322
Andrew CoppX0044,44%966010,450000000105101
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0918000,190100200316000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0020000,210010000333000
Cody EakinX0051,37%183105000,270010000278000
Jake McCabeX000,00%045000,40000000270000
Matthew PecaX0055,56%920002,54000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott22000,9501,56770024022000,0000132000
Tuukka Rask32141520,8913,37192100108992444030,73315321111

Jets de Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX35162743-1403973148408910,81%2378322,373361287000139
Gabriel LandeskogX35201737122109445125437516,00%1971520,428513229300000
Jack EichelX35151934-131005853122428512,30%1262317,806612239000002
Patrick KaneX351517321953837118356812,71%1371920,55134148800000
Alexander Wennberg (AC)X351013231195223568285414,71%1149614,1802248200000
Cam AtkinsonX3561218-144039368322487,23%1562117,7405559000000
Alex PietrangeloX3541216-5602863541577,41%3880623,032241388000346
Kyle ConnorX346612-166025186628489,09%954015,8710138000000
Duncan Keith (AC)X3511112-32027475433231,85%4980122,88022794000037
Dustin ByfuglienXX3511112-17341096403221193,13%3671720,49145797000114
Jean-Gabriel PageauX357411140323549143714,29%635010,0000000000139
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X346511-2141053266218329,68%1043612,8300008000017
Mathieu PerreaultX354610-4802916589396,90%73249,260000400001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX35156-3191515482415204,17%2865018,5800004000035
Nick HoldenX35156-30038432414114,17%4660617,3000000000033
Jack RoslovicX181451009517365,88%319610,910000200000
Luke GlendeningX350550954521335180,00%73429,7700006000136
Jaccob SlavinX35213-1401834369135,56%3959817,0900002000018
Carter RowneyX17101-25513914277,14%51649,6600000000120
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X1000000010100,00%1109,930000000000
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X1000000010100,00%1109,930000000000
Andrew ShawX1000000301040,00%0109,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4454,91%10382916001,10110002500702
Gabriel LandeskogX4045,28%533010001,04250025500164
Jack EichelX1046,71%5012210011,09000001100210
Patrick KaneX1232,31%65437010,89150010210301
Alexander Wennberg (AC)X0048,90%1821611000,93000010052111
Cam AtkinsonX0040,00%201610000,582500000183001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01022000,400000000221011
Kyle ConnorX0025,00%28207000,44000000000010
Duncan Keith (AC)X000,00%01024000,300000001340000
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%0816000,330000200206012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1046,07%1781110010,6300000001010100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0150,00%12910000,50011100000011
Mathieu PerreaultX0066,67%3115000,62000000022010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0620000,180021000272000
Nick HoldenX000,00%0221000,200000000292000
Jack RoslovicX1060,00%1017000,51000000000000
Luke GlendeningX0047,37%5766000,290000100353000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0422000,1000000001818000
Carter RowneyX0060,00%514000,12000100044000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X000,00%010000,00000000011
Andrew ShawX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy32131340,8883,37183640103918408110,60015314021
Robin Lehner62300,8813,76287001815166000,0000431010

Maroons de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Spezza (AC)X3313274012552942108356212,04%1471621,6939122071000056
Ryan Kesler (AC)X3318213936757267134376613,43%2875722,9255102071022225
Joe PavelskiX331420341175373896304414,58%1472221,8937101571000263
John TavaresX33161733-420417298294416,33%2173622,305271053202591
Ryan GetzlafX33913227180265157223315,79%1349915,1100001000331
David PerronX3311920-11100584056143519,64%758617,76033553101217
Ondrej PalatX3391120355372880293911,25%848214,600000100001
Viktor ArvidssonX336915-811544436314269,52%1056617,1422465300000
Mattias EkholmX332911-720043704823224,17%4482524,99145778000286
Justin WilliamsX334594141033312971113,79%748114,570000300000
Matt NiskanenX331785160233511359,09%2362318,89123148000056
Greg PaterynX3305552210373818710,00%3058317,67011231011056
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X34314-4601212106630,00%11895,5510114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X14314-4601212106630,00%118513,1910114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X20000000000000,00%040,210000000000
Braydon CoburnX330444140212815360,00%2142712,9500001000026
Olli MaattaX33033-10261033462510110,00%1152515,920000000001
Alexander EdlerX26022-6120231616660,00%2234213,13000235000134
Neal Pionk (R)X33022320223613490,00%1649815,09000143000047
Phillip DanaultX8000000000000,00%040,540000000000
Nino NiederreiterX33000-60016169550,00%32467,4600001000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Spezza (AC)X2047,83%92217001,12000100022312
Ryan Kesler (AC)X3156,16%9262218101,03030000011404
Joe PavelskiX1348,30%1471817000,94000100021140
John TavaresX4256,16%3652016000,90230002200405
Ryan GetzlafX1250,66%229136000,88230000011031
David PerronX1140,00%25177000,68000000011310
Ondrej PalatX1021,43%14116000,83000010091102
Viktor ArvidssonX0029,63%272010000,53000100055101
Mattias EkholmX100,00%0624000,2700000002611001
Justin WilliamsX1030,77%2656000,37000110071010
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0219000,260000000165000
Greg PaterynX000,00%0213000,170001102330001
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X0016,67%616000,4200000002925010
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X0016,67%615000,4300000002925
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X000,00%001000,0000000002925
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0113000,1900000003311000
Olli MaattaX000,00%0216000,110010100331000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%1210000,1200000002613000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%117000,0800000003311000
Phillip DanaultX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Nino NiederreiterX0036,84%3842000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak41100,9142,801290067042000,0000132000
Sergei Bobrovsky32161320,8883,44186820107954408110,6679321211

Nationals d'Ottawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Messier (JC2)X3317254232956951106417916,04%1467320,40410141776101475
Adam HenriqueX3220214114604248111275918,02%1560218,80077661303774
Eric Lindros (JC2)X3312233563155850117304410,26%1461118,532681260011674
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X3211132425715412074154214,86%850315,72112330000110
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X331113244120424359253318,64%856317,06235650101130
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X2851217480333942182611,90%748017,13235649101128
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X561704094177735,29%18316,680000100002
Henrik ZetterbergX33913223121031339335559,68%1054516,514591568000229
Alex GoligoskiX3221921189547574721144,26%5184826,501343660003101
Micheal FerlandX3071017575511748122714,58%1242013,9921322800001
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X2811213-416049333916112,56%3670825,2706657100001
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X2711213-416049333915112,56%3469025,5606656900000
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X1000000000100,00%21717,450000100001
Mikkel BoedkerX29571214019195322329,43%732611,2600006011020
Tyler BozakX338311-140181834102623,53%135110,635051240000022
Andrew LaddX316410-2115201946153613,04%52758,8710111100005
Loui ErikssonX27099-7001322351280,00%136213,39011215000015
Dion PhaneufX280995662047533317110,00%4268724,55011568011080
Esa LindellX33178-78036422414244,17%3572221,87112369022189
Erik JohnsonX25167-612030403216103,13%2650920,36123455000053
Joel ArmiaX1932512015122091815,00%121879,830000100000
Casey CizikasX27123-360252118485,56%82338,610000000003
Nikita ZadorovX33033-139155132211070,00%3958817,82000138000161
Radko GudasX32022-15115273112860,00%2538011,87000013000020
Adam PelechX17011112018248570,00%2227015,870000000007
Ryan CallahanX1000-100001100,00%088,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Messier (JC2)X2344,68%3291115011,25120010530333
Adam HenriqueX4150,31%6402114001,36020000032821
Eric Lindros (JC2)X1043,15%2921811001,14240010022112
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X1063,04%4697000,95011010022012
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2152,41%374128000,85110001100120
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X1152,45%36895000,71110001100
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1050,00%633001,68000001100
Henrik ZetterbergX0146,34%246247000,81011010011112
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0628000,50001001100014
Micheal FerlandX1028,77%73102000,81000010062201
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X010,00%0825000,370000000147200
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X010,00%0825000,380000000147
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X000,00%000000,000000000147
Mikkel BoedkerX0160,00%10229000,74000000031010
Tyler BozakX2059,77%8725000,63010000120011
Andrew LaddX0020,00%555000,73000100022000
Loui ErikssonX0034,15%28735000,501200001270000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0420000,260021101280000
Esa LindellX000,00%0318000,220000000322000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0616000,280000000191000
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%444000,54000003300010
Casey CizikasX1042,86%4215000,26000000011001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0319000,100002100339010
Radko GudasX000,00%037000,1100102003218000
Adam PelechX000,00%019000,07000000000000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%021000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk29131050,8933,4016784095890418100,52917285112
Jacob Markstrom73200,8903,48327001917274100,0000528101

Nordiques de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX35191534101005435105416218,10%1368619,60268118300000
Zach PariseX35141832182005329102365913,73%1466418,98235138200000
Alex KillornX3510203013915645311024689,09%2160817,37011539000268
David KrejciX35121224-101353552103355911,65%955915,9811245400009
Corey PerryX3471118-16584049298926767,87%856516,6223565900006
Gordie Howe (JC2)X358715-203315404167314911,94%962917,96112565000140
Josh MorrisseyX3521012-18401057433616195,56%6189725,621236900002104
Brock NelsonX354610-516039265726407,02%1047513,5600014000363
Kris LetangX302810-11381048616127283,28%4068622,852021264000338
Vladimir SobotkaX33639-420252541132314,63%433510,1400000000296
Jason DemersX351891331541533421142,94%4474221,21101459000067
Carl HagelinX23538-200282233142115,15%732113,9800000000171
Daniel CarrX26257-2201811226159,09%32258,650000200001
Robert BortuzzoX31156119522412012115,00%3153317,18101239000074
Evan RodriguesX35066-1040816319290,00%42818,020000200002
Oliver BjorkstrandX17145-2008113111123,23%517710,390001100003
Nate ProsserX18022-24011231010100,00%1931417,4400003000143
Marcus SorensenX8011-100636140,00%0789,7100000000121
Matt BenningX19011-360211511560,00%930916,26000018000016
Tyson Jost (R)X2000020416120,00%02613,180000000001
Michal KempnyX5000075165010,00%26713,410000000000
Ty RattieX6000-220326430,00%0518,550000000000
David SchlemkoX29000-3551938177110,00%3449016,9000004000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX3033,85%653015000,99260004400332
Zach PariseX0140,68%592115000,96560000011133
Alex KillornX0030,44%4732515000,99121022400112
David KrejciX1053,06%571305010,86000010210321
Corey PerryX1020,41%491312000,64132241200011
Gordie Howe (JC2)X1039,47%381313000,48010030210011
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%01027000,27000020011001
Brock NelsonX1047,56%164113100,42460001100100
Kris LetangX100,00%01827000,29141010071000
Vladimir SobotkaX1143,48%2301113000,54000000055011
Jason DemersX000,00%0526000,240002100311000
Carl HagelinX0150,00%14105000,50000000170120
Daniel CarrX0033,33%621000,620000000101000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0225000,230001000223000
Evan RodriguesX0028,57%7147000,430000000351000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%545000,570000000107000
Nate ProsserX000,00%0210000,130000000197000
Marcus SorensenX0066,67%311000,26000000033000
Matt BenningX000,00%018000,060000001110000
Tyson Jost (R)X000,00%100000,00000000032000
Michal KempnyX000,00%012000,00000010022000
Ty RattieX000,00%100000,00000000032000
David SchlemkoX000,00%0415000,00011000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)63200,8943,18339001817076000,000054000
Anton Khudobin30100,8893,22930054522010,000019000
John Gibson (TOT)2391020,8923,3913120074685273120,500182212020
__John Gibson (Nas)43100,9242,0024000810544000,000045
__John Gibson (Que)196920,8863,7010720066580229120,50018187
Craig Anderson (AC)123720,8703,736270039301136000,500121115000

Patriots de Peterboro

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX332017376403539117306117,09%1364619,5895141382000419
Tyler SeguinX3312183042205139116407010,34%1467020,303912982000238
Nikita KucherovX33111930-4240463111427709,65%1462919,052810158000000
Mark ScheifeleX271016268115423873174513,70%1048517,9542655600001
Ron Francis (JC1)X33713204295535554153912,96%1965019,71123766101493
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3381119-112010494573326010,96%1262518,93011242000010
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X244913-1315539344926528,16%1150220,9101124200001
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X94262551011246816,67%112313,630000000009
Victor HedmanX3321719-333548394015145,00%3970721,43189696000021
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3361016-1812034408224507,32%2162518,95011028000012
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X213710-1612019246919344,35%1640019,020110600008
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X12336-20015161351623,08%522618,8100002200005
Sean MonahanX3351116010036428228526,10%452115,7803324200000
Ryan SuterX3337101221535403416148,82%4176223,091012580112101
Marco Scandella (TOT)X33189-1825536493015113,33%4471421,63033580000184
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X31189-1725535492815113,57%4268121,96033580000178
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X2000-100102000,00%23316,530000000006
Alex GalchenyukX2544814022164313249,30%436414,560000400017
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X27246-40021121441014,29%41947,2001108000023
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X25235-20021121441014,29%41837,3101108000021
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X2011-200000000,00%0125,910000000001
David Backes (TOT)X18415-5155201122111318,18%71779,86101117000011
__David Backes (Kan)X16314-510019919111315,79%51559,67101117000011
__David Backes (Pet)X21010551230033,33%22311,360000000000
Aaron EkbladX26145-32752934154116,67%3048418,6100000000074
Drew DoughtyX33055-1130039513112120,00%3773822,36011384000160
Jay Beagle (TOT)X3331400012211461121,43%42968,9800003202573
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X253141007161451021,43%12279,0900003202563
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X8000-100550110,00%3698,6200000000010
J.T. CompherX31224-400714296176,90%61785,760000000005
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X33033-1205117110,00%111895,7300016000031
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X25000000301000,00%2451,8000013000019
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X8033-1202116110,00%914418,0100004000012
Tom WilsonX30110235431100,00%03511,780000000000
Carl GunnarssonX3000000110010,00%13310,910000000006
Michael RafflX3000000010000,00%093,060000000000
Timo MeierX3000-300103110,00%0227,180000000000
Jonathan DrouinX4000-300216250,00%14310,710001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5121,95%41349011,15020000043424
Tyler SeguinX1155,83%3692813000,90020000033411
Nikita KucherovX2131,82%44229000,95010000210410
Mark ScheifeleX2156,53%467175001,07110010022223
Ron Francis (JC1)X0050,99%3551011000,61120100021000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3048,73%589189000,61001102400003
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X2047,21%519168000,52000102400
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X1060,00%7021000,98001002400
Victor HedmanX000,00%0915000,540000100222001
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0017,50%40149100,51010001200110
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X0015,63%32105100,50010001200
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X0025,00%844000,53000001200
Sean MonahanX1054,78%387145000,61020000011011
Ryan SuterX010,00%0729000,26000010061001
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%0220000,2500001001414001
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X100,00%0219000,2600001001414
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X000,00%001000,0000000001414
Alex GalchenyukX1034,78%2395000,44000001100010
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X1066,67%612000,62000000071000
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X1080,00%512000,55000000071
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X000,00%100001,69000000071
David Backes (TOT)X0040,00%1043000,56000100011010
__David Backes (Kan)X0040,00%1033000,52000000011
__David Backes (Pet)X000,00%010000,88000100011
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0122000,21000010120000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0924000,1400000003310000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0052,23%15733000,2700000001010100
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X0051,80%13933000,3500000001010
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X0055,56%1800000,0000000001010
J.T. CompherX1040,91%4446000,450000001110010
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%006000,320000002330000
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X000,00%000000,000000002330
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X000,00%006000,420000002330
Tom WilsonX000,00%000000,57000011100000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,000000000145000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%020000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop33151620,8983,0218664194924411110,80010330134
Alex Stalock40000,8833,371240076034000,0000033000

Predateurs de Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX341918372340654696426919,79%1163918,8064101710500000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X33131629142004041114366511,40%758917,8510157200004
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X97714640141738152618,42%317819,7310142400002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X246915816026247621397,89%441117,1400014900002
Vladimir TarasenkoX3413152871810542097306613,40%850814,9402255300000
Blake WheelerX341018289255453099235710,10%1566219,46371016101000018
Sebastian AhoX3491221180431763244014,29%1059617,54314119000000
Jamie BennX349918-94620595579253911,39%1568320,103361490000059
Mark StoneX348816-1440422810032508,00%1155516,3211299800000
Keith YandleX3431316313535615325195,66%4480923,78112591000341
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X3421012-529536396317353,17%451815,23055945000337
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X32110113261052655516201,82%3986326,960228119000391
Dan HamhuisX340770161034492911130,00%4865619,30000060002110
Darren Helm (TOT)X33516-140261540132012,50%43139,4900003000267
__Darren Helm (Mon)X1311200011413687,69%11189,1100001000022
__Darren Helm (Nas)X20404-14015112771214,81%31959,7300002000245
Jesper FastX3406602033164016310,00%63018,8400004000357
Alec MartinezX34145414045593510232,86%4063818,76000020000166
Nick BoninoX341453951838283173,57%43369,8900010000397
Ryan EllisX341452402938319163,23%3862618,4212314300005
Valtteri FilppulaX1121342044144914,29%31099,9500000000222
Andrej Sustr (AC)X34022-2100123410630,00%1536710,7900001000025
Dan GirardiX21010003542125,00%25326,5600000000013
Tomas PlekanecX1000000000100,00%188,270000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3352,44%677296011,16340001100251
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1050,59%595209010,98060001300312
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X1049,33%22394011,58010001300
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0051,34%372115000,73050001300
Vladimir TarasenkoX3020,59%34264001,10350112300312
Blake WheelerX1126,83%412214000,85111003300202
Sebastian AhoX0132,08%53196000,70000000120121
Jamie BennX0348,67%300236100,53002110062011
Mark StoneX2033,33%48188000,58000000032200
Keith YandleX000,00%01126000,40000010310120
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X0051,80%305153000,460000103150011
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X010,00%01621000,250100202260021
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0424000,210001101340001
Darren Helm (TOT)X1236,84%19121100,38000001100031
__Darren Helm (Mon)X0133,33%930000,34000001100
__Darren Helm (Nas)X1140,00%1091100,41000001100
Jesper FastX0021,43%1495000,400000001340000
Alec MartinezX000,00%0027000,16000000095010
Nick BoninoX0058,74%26954000,301201001100000
Ryan EllisX000,00%0719000,1600000001010000
Valtteri FilppulaX1042,86%701000,55000000021001
Andrej Sustr (AC)X000,00%0312000,110000000344000
Dan GirardiX100,00%002000,38000000011001
Tomas PlekanecX0033,33%300000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20000,9052,82430022116000,000009000
Connor Hellebuyck30131150,8933,1817552093872378300,41217295212
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)63200,9093,54272001617577000,8005428100
__Philipp Grubauer (Kan)53100,9292,68246001115468000,8005313
__Philipp Grubauer (Nas)10100,76211,9825005219000,0000115

Racers d'Indianapolis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX3319203906017341634210911,66%1670821,456410187600000
Patrice BergeronX33132235075355113538779,63%1670521,36369117400000
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X33111324210101848102358610,78%1357617,4511256300003
Dustin BrownX33101222495683485295611,76%1154616,5502276200000
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X33711183261044338422508,33%1866120,04112852000012
Mikael BacklundX33711184140395266263610,61%1359017,89112563000118
Alex SteenX33107171140181570195114,29%736811,160000200000
Mikko KoivuX33610167120333960194310,00%1145813,88000024011058
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X3331316-1371577464619246,52%5680124,2821357200019
Roman PolakX3101414310063232620110,00%3060519,51044360011039
Patrick MarleauX324913500352339113010,26%644013,7300003000163
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X334812-118034275322387,55%1242312,83000217000126
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X21246-6601718348145,88%725111,95000216000126
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X5123-220124991311,11%39318,550000000000
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X7123-300551051110,00%28011,370000000000
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X33110112221050515419231,85%4478523,7800026700001
Sami VatanenX33281018046422218189,09%3464419,53011172000037
Colton SissonsX3354922025156612317,58%42858,630000110127
Jordie BennX33347940323925151012,00%3659217,9300000000063
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX26213-200613264127,69%52328,9400000000124
Brent SeabrookX33213960344028677,14%2760118,2100002000062
Brad RichardsonX3102222012192110110,00%62738,8200000000326
Cedric PaquetteX2000000101010,00%0168,130000000000
Andy GreeneX3000055123020,00%23913,130000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2129,69%64377021,10000000430430
Patrice BergeronX1055,75%10262914000,99000101100121
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X0050,00%182214000,83370020011012
Dustin BrownX1037,50%24179100,81120010071031
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X1148,98%492014000,54002000032120
Mikael BacklundX0152,84%458186100,61000000051020
Alex SteenX1050,00%10186000,928110001100122
Mikko KoivuX1051,86%295613000,70110000310100
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X010,00%01620000,400002101120110
Roman PolakX000,00%0214000,460000000311001
Patrick MarleauX2028,00%251111000,59010000088002
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0035,00%40146000,57010000041110
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X0031,25%3234000,48000000041
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X0040,00%570000,65010000041
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X0066,67%342000,75000000041
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X000,00%01424000,28111100150000
Sami VatanenX110,00%0424000,312100000011012
Colton SissonsX0158,33%12102000,63000000044012
Jordie BennX100,00%0416000,240000000159100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1014,29%733000,26000000066000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0316000,1002000001313001
Brad RichardsonX0048,98%9876000,1500000003110000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000012200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10010,9381,85650023216000,333314000
Carey Price (AC)3218930,9152,6817906180946413230,80631303710
Darcy Kuemper51100,8783,101740097433200,0000225000

Scouts de Kansas City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Duchene (TOT)X331925448804366110344817,27%1169220,97310131377011143
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X27122234480335484263714,29%1054320,1038111268011132
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X6731040010122681126,92%114924,8602219000011
Evander Kane (TOT)X33152641975254840138429010,87%1769421,0248121775000679
__Evander Kane (Ott)X28142135467254132120378111,67%1359721,3347111768000679
__Evander Kane (Kan)X51565807818595,56%49619,280110700000
Kyle PalmieriX33181533-7807150119397315,13%1670221,26448177200000
Thomas VanekX3391423-240403167335413,43%1051315,5313434700000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X331110211620444658143318,97%1354816,61101316202356
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X2789171420273448102616,67%1043015,9200018202350
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X63142001712104730,00%311819,731012800006
Alex DeBrincat (R)X339716-1520444384173510,71%2067220,37224662000236
Bryan LittleX339413-320293356193616,07%1749515,00101251000012
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3376137135691854114012,96%742212,7811251400018
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X3276137135651853113613,21%740812,7611251300018
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X1000000401040,00%01413,600000100000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X3411112119553382015125,00%3760817,88000123000065
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X1005508027159630,00%1323023,03000123000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X16022-29514147760,00%1724915,5500000000029
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X814532012942325,00%712916,130000000002
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X3036970024265813255,17%1237912,62011520000026
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X220334001014309130,00%72169,810001700009
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X833630014122841210,71%516320,35011414000018
Johnny BoychukX33066-172010395518370,00%3055016,6600001000014
Niklas HjalmarssonX3306601402039246110,00%3860918,4700002000046
Mark PysykX33066360252821850,00%3953316,1500000011095
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X3405574047293210160,00%2265819,35000050000026
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X310223404127249140,00%1857718,62000047000023
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X3033400628120,00%48126,910000300002
Derek Ryan (TOT)X4033000608340,00%16215,580000000003
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X4033000608340,00%16215,580000000003
Xavier OuelletX9033-100267310,00%713715,1801101600000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X15011-51957234240,00%2022314,8700000000019
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X13011-41957203120,00%1719414,9000000000019
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X2000-100031120,00%32914,680000000000
Jori LehteraX2000000000000,00%052,530000000000
Mike ReillyX6000100000000,00%0101,590000000001
Blake Comeau (TOT)X8000-700575030,00%28510,670000000008
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X6000-600463020,00%16711,240000000007
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X2000-100112010,00%1188,950000000001
Leo Komarov (TOT)X31000-1952912101140,00%82538,1700000000149
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X29000075281191120,00%82388,2000000000149
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X2000-120111020,00%0167,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Duchene (TOT)X1155,32%761228001,27110002700531
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X1152,96%574167001,25110002700
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X0062,57%18761001,34000002700
Evander Kane (TOT)X3139,34%613614001,18040130011020
__Evander Kane (Ott)X3137,50%563312001,17040130011
__Evander Kane (Kan)X0060,00%532001,24000000011
Kyle PalmieriX2136,00%50325000,94170000410332
Thomas VanekX3028,57%212410000,90230001100201
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1055,05%2871411000,77330001100015
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X1057,21%21599000,79110001100
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X0048,61%7252000,68220001100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1223,91%46199000,48160000011020
Bryan LittleX0158,93%56165000,53000000022110
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2135,29%17107000,62000010011202
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X2131,25%16107000,64000010011
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X00100.00%100000,00000000011
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%0520000,39001000210000
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X000,00%019000,43000000210
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X000,00%029000,16001000210
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X000,00%022000,78000000210
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X1044,44%18155000,48000000140110
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X0033,33%983000,28000000140
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X1055,56%972000,74000000140
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0329000,220010100332000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0219000,200000000332000
Mark PysykX000,00%0316000,2300000003310001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%0417000,150000000341000
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X000,00%0315000,070000000341
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X000,00%012000,740000000341
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0080,00%511000,96000000011000
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X0080,00%511000,96000000011
Xavier OuelletX000,00%006000,44000000011000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%006000,09000010094001
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X000,00%006000,10000010094
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000094
Jori LehteraX000,00%200000,00000000021000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X000,00%200000,00000000022
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Leo Komarov (TOT)X000,00%903000,0000001002828000
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X000,00%902000,0000001002828
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X000,00%001000,0000000002828
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)76100,9381,82395011219396101,000677201
__Semyon Varlamov (Cle)11001,0000,00600102412100,000017
__Semyon Varlamov (Kan)65100,9292,15335001216984001,000660
Jimmy Howard82310,8913,04415002119389000,5569512001

Voisins de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX34182038-10807539118376115,25%1568620,1955102110200000
Steve Shutt (JC1)X3415193421204543102386614,71%1867219,7704413108000248
Mikko RantanenX34151934-4602726116506712,93%1967619,8756111810000000
Nicklas BackstromX3462632-124915425110031576,00%1868120,02279910100001
Mike HoffmanX3413152816140171589304314,61%447513,9714587300000
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X34813215601044359724428,25%1156116,5104457800007
Jordan StaalX34615211740484745162113,33%1146213,6000002011475
Jeff CarterX3481119520435677286710,39%456016,4620277700000
Reilly SmithX3497161540263982274710,98%1854115,90101573101573
John KlingbergX342911-19519394418104,55%2564819,06112810800003
Jeff SkinnerX346392001566510389,23%42778,140000500001
Chris TierneyX3435820020213211279,38%92928,5800000000016
Mike Bossy (JC2)X3426826033242410268,33%113369,8700001000353
Colton ParaykoX3425787546563512155,71%3872521,34011025000078
Justin BraunX340558195554623470,00%4268220,0700000000072
Oscar KlefbomX3213474021462510114,00%3756417,62101246000013
Brett PesceX3404431003935311050,00%3863018,5300000000155
Brandon CarloX3403391953837228160,00%3062318,3300000000153
Derek ForbortX2000100833210,00%24020,080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX6133,33%483413021,11000000120531
Steve Shutt (JC1)X2221,43%282819101,01220001100421
Mikko RantanenX1143,90%41296011,01000000011324
Nicklas BackstromX0153,81%983257000,940400201110111
Mike HoffmanX2134,29%35142001,18000000022211
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X1150,00%222611010,751211000112123
Jordan StaalX1056,42%33597000,91000000022012
Jeff CarterX0058,12%499147000,68000000031002
Reilly SmithX4057,14%142111000,59000000022122
John KlingbergX000,00%0520000,340001000273101
Jeff SkinnerX1016,67%6151000,65000000033012
Chris TierneyX1049,06%10686000,55000000053100
Mike Bossy (JC2)X0063,16%1954000,480300000115010
Colton ParaykoX010,00%0825000,190000100159000
Justin BraunX000,00%0120000,1500001003417000
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%0519000,1400000003120000
Brett PesceX000,00%0218000,130000000347000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0219000,1000001003413000
Derek ForbortX000,00%001000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid75100,9341,81364001116687210,7504529000
Cory Schneider (AC)2916930,9042,8416882180836338220,8336295122

Whalers de Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX351420341357154638124468411,29%667719,342791173000020
Brayden SchennX3514193372715534198294714,29%1360817,361451170101224
Aleksander BarkovX28121931720215212132729,92%1061421,942351251202371
Mack Andrade (JC1)X3514112549030635170163820,00%1476121,734481279011158
Jonathan HuberdeauX3513102351203144114325111,40%555315,8050576400001
Nikolaj EhlersX35914239155202762173614,52%1259016,87123162123331
Craig SmithX35101222-360343084355311,90%747313,52101329000015
Shea WeberX32318214401042394719196,38%4878724,59156575011047
Adam LowryX3191019780362842153321,43%1441013,2300001000260
Patrik BerglundX3541317520054447217345,56%850414,3900008022458
Ivan ProvorovX3511213011538665225181,92%6390625,90022989000169
Tanner PearsonX356511040221645173213,33%62557,280000000000
Radek FaksaX355611600202018121127,78%62276,4900000101135
Cody CeciX35381132041543116129,68%2873721,041121600110107
Paul ByronX3534700014213819217,89%63169,0400003000553
Anthony BeauvillierX733632076195915,79%48612,280000000000
Ron HainseyX3505571202165221170,00%3171120,300111550001110
David SavardX3505515803037209140,00%2054115,46000012000042
Ryan MurrayX1622412409566433,33%1423014,3700000000010
Travis HamonicX2212353315252389612,50%1133615,2800001000049
Sam ReinhartX4011-30022145130,00%04410,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2155,20%125447101,00031111200300
Brayden SchennX3151,72%6091917001,09142100130321
Aleksander BarkovX1254,97%8662615101,01130000210351
Mack Andrade (JC1)X7037,93%581214000,66044021100103
Jonathan HuberdeauX0237,04%27216000,83000000043041
Nikolaj EhlersX2036,00%25219000,78010010022121
Craig SmithX0042,86%21127000,93000000310201
Shea WeberX000,00%0834000,53001010071000
Adam LowryX2066,67%1897000,93000002300022
Patrik BerglundX0046,80%250811000,67000000120002
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0830000,290100101320000
Tanner PearsonX0160,00%595000,86000001100210
Radek FaksaX2049,46%9345100,97000000140010
Cody CeciX100,00%0331000,30110000075101
Paul ByronX0133,83%133156000,44000000022110
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%220001,40020000021020
Ron HainseyX000,00%0221000,140000000359000
David SavardX000,00%0216000,180000000354001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%004000,35000000011001
Travis HamonicX100,00%028000,180020100181100
Sam ReinhartX000,00%330000,46000002700000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2011520,9112,8611546055617252000,42971817111
Marc-Andre Fleury1710520,8903,419690055502231000,75081718211