Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 20 mars 2019 at 07:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons de Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX54243559119561711295310218,60%2299118,352131517115022860
Filip ForsbergX57242650-17435104671744610713,79%18114220,04391227112202360
Brayden PointX55232548-17957278152429515,13%25100818,32911203011400000
Matthew TkachukX5720224212110509757167509811,98%15103818,21448179100001
William NylanderX57152237-195515615440989,74%23103918,22325128800001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X5514213561407784126408111,11%15101418,44101688011034
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X268917520353565183712,31%647218,15101452011027
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X1000-140312120,00%02323,320000400002
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X2861218280394859214210,17%951918,5300023200005
Boone JennerX571316297220759683414115,66%36100317,593368710114171
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X57121527-5220784213740718,76%984914,900002261234121
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X246410-7160291342122114,29%236415,16000222011374
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X336111726049299528506,32%748614,7100004112146
Lars Eller (TOT)X5721921-619555527317542,74%1379613,96011210011472
__Lars Eller (Kan)X27189-6803324288233,57%838214,15011210011239
__Lars Eller (Cle)X301111201152228459312,22%541413,7900000000233
Rasmus RistolainenX5751419-13872588859437265,32%65126822,2545925130000491
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X571171814451569958236421,22%70125221,96000020223108
Cam FowlerX5731114-14451554828324323,61%84141324,792025730005181
Jacob TroubaX39281073954061254108,00%3472718,6301102000021
Nick SchmaltzX573580401662991710,34%33586,2802217300000
Joel Eriksson EkX57336140445419112215,79%165689,96000011014182
Nikita ZaitsevX4615611220303899411,11%2657012,3900000011087
Anthony ManthaX145054801112186727,78%418613,310001910113
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X5605571204875248180,00%4997217,36000147000091
__Neal Pionk (Mar)X380223202641154100,00%2359715,70000146000056
__Neal Pionk (Kan)X2011000382010,00%44221,050000000000
__Neal Pionk (Cle)X16022410019267470,00%2233420,8400001000034
Jamie OleksiakX18011026101592220,00%1918610,350000000000
Kevan MillerX57011-23210302512300,00%73816,6800000000022
Shea TheodoreX2000000000000,00%052,500000000000
Jakub VranaX2000000000000,00%010,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX4329,73%373213001,19000011600353
Filip ForsbergX4031,25%804015010,88000011100710
Brayden PointX2250,57%5305020000,95460010620242
Matthew TkachukX3234,52%845023000,81252530130324
William NylanderX3252,47%2233711000,71000100130223
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1151,47%9542515200,69010000170133
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X0054,17%384149200,72000000170
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X0034,62%2600000,00000000170
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X1150,37%544116000,69010000170
Boone JennerX1051,67%360921010,58040000011222
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X1136,07%611814000,64000000051120
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X0134,38%32109000,55000000051
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X1037,93%2985000,70000000051
Lars Eller (TOT)X0052,53%3751011000,531200100115110
__Lars Eller (Kan)X0046,84%19065000,471100000115
__Lars Eller (Cle)X0058,38%18546000,580100100115
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%01030000,30012031100002
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X000,00%03344000,29000030051011
Cam FowlerX010,00%01554000,20000120011000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0331000,280000100102010
Nick SchmaltzX0050,00%461000,4501000002217000
Joel Eriksson EkX0037,93%29108000,2100000001817001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0017000,210000000134000
Anthony ManthaX1016,67%674000,54000000011000
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%1421000,100000000564000
__Neal Pionk (Mar)X000,00%129000,070000000564
__Neal Pionk (Kan)X000,00%015000,480000000564
__Neal Pionk (Cle)X000,00%017000,120000000564
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%1010000,1100110001313000
Kevan MillerX000,00%0111000,0500002005736000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jakub VranaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (AC)56282440,8983,123401601771735762310,76221561424
Jake Allen (TOT)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,77891938101
__Jake Allen (Kan)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,7789198

Blackhawks de Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX592237591018095611946912111,34%23108418,374111522125011034
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X55203757-63157387203561239,85%2498017,835101517114000225
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X1531114-108027376314314,76%829719,77167636000225
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X4017264342354650140429212,14%1668417,10448117800000
Tim SchallerX592122433351510172129387316,28%32111118,82628141180443122
Markus GranlundX55202040-1151559671826112510,99%22102718,67347191081125119
William KarlssonX56202040100054881643710312,20%2596917,3154918116000010
Erik HaulaX59161733175506216949819,47%1176412,95145532000145
Nico Hischier (R)X47151631600264292237216,30%1154311,5500008000020
Vladislav NamestnikovX59102030112755955157501016,37%1991915,58257108700013
Brian GibbonsX561015252380435678275912,82%1875413,470001133038106
Jay BouwmeesterX59319228321056997123294,23%77142124,0902281190000139
Jimmy VeseyX591462015115473969163820,29%1473912,5200033700000
Adam LarssonX590191984315102997123400,00%77143624,3307741200001138
Antoine RousselX5261218-11455562427433508,11%1761911,9000000112495
Joel EdmundsonX59213158601086753715245,41%69117319,871233960001124
Deryk EngellandX593101315211557915632125,36%61122920,84112111200001138
Marcus FolignoX541910-2601066423210213,13%1059611,030000800005
Victor RaskX15369600151026122811,54%316210,810000200000
Zach BogosianX4917812843054533711142,70%4877815,8810117000030
Mike Green (TOT)X49088431547454112170,00%4383016,9301113300006
__Mike Green (Chi)X49088431547454112170,00%4383016,9301113300006
Austin WatsonX14246-2371531171971110,53%619413,8600009000118
Nolan Patrick (R)X17224-540121629696,90%11699,940000200003
Alex TuchX41341003111279,09%14511,360000000000
Victor Mete (R)X61121001753020,00%79616,050000000001
Christian DvorakX3101-1003332233,33%04314,350000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1011200100000,00%11211,530000000001
Christian FolinX13011-21210101513330,00%1020515,790000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0037,62%1017113001,09090000072633
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2354,44%10713917001,16140010000452
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X0057,14%35095000,94010000000
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X2353,12%7213012001,26130010000
Tim SchallerX4141,09%1293318100,77131110120324
Markus GranlundX2337,92%2694315010,78000211100254
William KarlssonX3251,71%9942115100,83060000022234
Erik HaulaX3256,21%6283911000,86180010120214
Nico Hischier (R)X3045,05%293306001,14000000011442
Vladislav NamestnikovX1043,14%513414000,65140100091200
Brian GibbonsX3133,85%651716000,66000001100124
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%0640000,310001100242100
Jimmy VeseyX5133,33%24811000,540001000165301
Adam LarssonX000,00%01548000,2600021005911001
Antoine RousselX3030,00%301917000,581160501100010
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%0637000,2600200002014001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0537000,210010200127000
Marcus FolignoX0128,13%32610000,340000200142100
Victor RaskX0054,17%7294001,11000000044001
Zach BogosianX000,00%0324000,211142000463000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%0637000,190000100496000
__Mike Green (Chi)X000,00%0637000,190000100496
Austin WatsonX0053,85%1312000,62002010071000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0056,00%12571000,47000000011000
Alex TuchX0050,00%630001,76000000130001
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,420000000142000
Christian DvorakX0042,86%4211000,46000000044001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,73000000055000
Christian FolinX000,00%005000,10001100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi91120,9112,704002018203113200,5008513011
Ryan Miller52311740,9042,972990411481534793000,77827513441
Aaron Dell10000,8753,101900185000,0000043000
Casey DeSmith (R)32100,8923,67180001110259000,000030100

Blazers de Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX59213657-10402067571995910810,55%22114119,3399183015300002
Alex Killorn (TOT)X59153752251159286191471097,85%35106117,990661180000387
__Alex Killorn (Que)X57153651351159186184441078,15%34103318,120551075000387
__Alex Killorn (Kan)X2011-100107320,00%12814,230111500000
Auston MatthewsX59212647-524104776177547411,86%18111918,962791214800002
Pavel Bure (JC1)X59222244-8471585452056611710,73%26115519,57671325153000025
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X59202141-12408957175519611,43%1097816,585271610700000
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X17813217160342656163814,29%333119,4512373400000
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X4212820-8805531119355810,08%764815,4240497300000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X59162541-27757190172521059,30%29107118,15691522118000451
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X178614-1875243269202811,59%1336821,625271245000011
__Bo Horvat (Van)X4281927-900475810332777,77%1670316,751781073000440
Chris Kreider (TOT)X57111021560101042988216612,50%1476813,4811285000018
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X3276137135651853113613,21%740812,7611251300018
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X512326063831212,50%26913,830000300000
__Chris Kreider (Van)X20325-44153382771811,11%529114,5500033300000
Carl SoderbergX57101121-1680599013234657,58%3183114,58000021013124
Seth JonesX5921921-11261065807523382,67%89133322,600001111000072
Morgan RiellyX5741216-15492558646421226,25%56107318,833259139000036
Jeff Petry (TOT)X5911213-10261063833416192,94%69121920,660112620000123
__Jeff Petry (Cha)X35189-11121031402211154,55%2767119,17011227000067
__Jeff Petry (Kan)X2000000031000,00%23919,650000200000
__Jeff Petry (Mar)X2000220201100,00%22210,930000000000
__Jeff Petry (Van)X20044-1120304010440,00%3848724,35000034000056
Elias LindholmX598412-15100502969203711,59%865711,14011467000017
Ryan DzingelX595611-76031178433645,95%35088,6200001500001
Zach HymanX59639-18195585748122612,50%1984414,31000000001123
Robert Hagg (TOT)X46178-923585544023162,50%4986518,8100000000178
__Robert Hagg (Mon)X33156-314073353421142,94%4166120,0300000000177
__Robert Hagg (Kan)X4000-120541100,00%25914,800000000000
__Robert Hagg (Van)X9022-5757155120,00%614516,110000000001
Josh MansonX52077-20321094863619190,00%6495118,28000070000102
Artturi LehkonenX372465402818292116,90%73128,4200001000114
Blake Comeau (TOT)X33134-11603529178175,88%936911,1900003000053
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X6000-600463020,00%16711,240000000007
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X5000-100213020,00%3418,100000000008
__Blake Comeau (Van)X22134-4602922118139,09%526111,8800003000037
Stephen JohnsX41112-11282053473821142,63%3771617,4710115000159
Scott MayfieldX7022-313510117120,00%813519,3300000000022
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2000000504160,00%02211,030000000000
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X2000000504160,00%02211,030000000000
Melker KarlssonX6000200321020,00%1498,210000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1155,17%1166316001,00071120032202
Alex Killorn (TOT)X0231,28%9273918000,98121020130143
__Alex Killorn (Que)X0231,24%9253618000,99121020130
__Alex Killorn (Kan)X0050,00%230000,70000000130
Auston MatthewsX1450,82%13994011000,84160110011322
Pavel Bure (JC1)X4141,57%894527010,763700300101242
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1439,22%513514000,84020000066152
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X0238,10%21107001,27020000066
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X1240,00%30257000,62000000066
Bo Horvat (TOT)X1152,34%10493314200,77131000210310
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X1153,11%48285100,76131000210
__Bo Horvat (Van)X0051,68%567259100,77000000210
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2133,33%362311000,55001011100202
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X2131,25%16107000,64000011100
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X0050,00%420000,87000001100
__Chris Kreider (Van)X0031,25%16114000,34001001100
Carl SoderbergX0046,00%6873221100,51000000085110
Seth JonesX100,00%01939000,320001100206020
Morgan RiellyX100,00%01737000,3000113002121100
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%1445000,210001100332000
__Jeff Petry (Cha)X000,00%0125000,270001100332
__Jeff Petry (Kan)X000,00%002000,000000000332
__Jeff Petry (Mar)X000,00%001000,000000000332
__Jeff Petry (Van)X000,00%1317000,160000000332
Elias LindholmX1151,56%2891212000,370000000191002
Ryan DzingelX0027,27%11266000,43000001100020
Zach HymanX2034,15%411418000,21000100055101
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0334000,180001001110000
__Robert Hagg (Mon)X000,00%0324000,180000001110
__Robert Hagg (Kan)X000,00%004000,000000001110
__Robert Hagg (Van)X000,00%006000,280001001110
Josh MansonX000,00%1451000,150000200521000
Artturi LehkonenX1028,57%2134000,39000000095001
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0042,86%736000,22000000066000
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X000,00%200000,00000000066
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Blake Comeau (Van)X0060,00%536000,31000000066
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0223000,0600112002119000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%006000,30000100170000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000130000
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X00100.00%100000,00000000130
Melker KarlssonX0030,00%2000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton176700,9043,177762141427202030,60051244201
Tuukka Rask (TOT)57232660,8953,253363001821727799130,75028562244
__Tuukka Rask (Bea)39191630,8883,392351001331187535030,75020391
__Tuukka Rask (Van)1841030,9092,9110120049540264100,7508171
Jonathan Bernier10100,69212,8019004133000,000012000

Canadiens de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX57293564114072732266313812,83%13105418,49119203613600000
Matt Duchene (TOT)X58273663615571103180709415,00%15111819,28312151498011161
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X27122234480335484263714,29%1054320,1038111268011132
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X1512820100232960223120,00%335423,63033225000028
__Matt Duchene (Win)X1636917515203622268,33%222113,810110600002
Joe ThorntonX57203555-1602084801845512110,87%18107618,88514192113500008
David Krejci (TOT)X59222143-432105290156459114,10%1595716,2225799700009
__David Krejci (Que)X40151530-71553764113366813,27%964216,0413446600009
__David Krejci (Kan)X2011-200314020,00%13115,490000300000
__David Krejci (Mon)X177512517512253992117,95%528416,7412352800000
Sven BaertschiX57162339-560405416650939,64%1389315,6603326100000
Nick BjugstadX57171936-10606764133567312,78%1293616,4221348000002
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X58142034-9241011152144431099,72%35101017,41123410100009
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X17369-71610321330172310,00%1428917,0200014100001
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X4101-3408113567,69%06716,860000400000
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X37101424140713810121809,90%2165317,6412335600008
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X58102030-1220535212335588,13%994716,3414579600000
__Jordan Eberle (Veg)X334812-62038235315257,55%453916,3301125800000
__Jordan Eberle (Kan)X1000000020000,00%076,830000100000
__Jordan Eberle (Mon)X2461218-60015277020338,57%540216,7413453700000
Brandon SutterX5751722-20057976921407,25%2889515,69000000000108
Ian ColeX576152119823089876525199,23%69111319,52303692000062
Frans NielsenX5591019520285087245610,34%85019,1210117101359
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X5721719-14140615910737351,87%59123821,722241414800007
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X5011819-14039594422272,27%36105321,070114105000029
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Veg)X3711011-6003046279203,70%2178021,09011483000027
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Mon)X13088540913171370,00%1527320,9900002200002
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5031518-8551567657227214,17%55110022,00325121000110103
__Erik Johnson (Ott)X4531215-8531561566525164,62%4597521,663251292011087
__Erik Johnson (Kan)X3022020476240,00%58227,3700004000010
__Erik Johnson (Mon)X2011000221010,00%54321,590000300006
Johan LarssonX5761016-2175464548124112,50%1763511,14000000115104
J.T. Compher (TOT)X487512-200182159163611,86%83186,6300000000016
__J.T. Compher (Pet)X33224-400714316186,45%61885,690000000005
__J.T. Compher (Kan)X2000000002110,00%0178,580000000000
__J.T. Compher (Mon)X135382001172691719,23%21138,7100000000011
Luke SchennX5321012-78135123825634273,57%84110920,92112260101189
Jan RuttaX3601212-136021663011260,00%4374120,58022176000042
Joel Armia (TOT)X306410420272736173516,67%1634311,4500001000431
__Joel Armia (Ott)X1932512015122091815,00%121879,830000100000
__Joel Armia (Kan)X922440011131171418,18%413615,1100000000328
__Joel Armia (Mon)X2101-1001251320,00%02110,380000000013
Noah Juulsen (R)X3619108151541473416142,94%3264817,99000115000064
Byron FroeseX2934772022121871016,67%42458,4501104011016
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X48167-42010102613012263,33%5284417,59011116000054
__Brooks Orpik (Dia)X35112-116107042249184,17%3954215,4800000000033
__Brooks Orpik (Mon)X13055-34032196380,00%1330223,26011115000022
Bobby RyanX21122001142225,00%02412,230000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X6000100000000,00%0101,590000000001
__Mike Reilly (Kan)X6000100000000,00%0101,590000000001
Jaycob MegnaX6000100498120,00%610918,110001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX4337,68%695312011,212800027001051
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3454,86%11524912001,13230010000653
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X1152,96%574167001,25110000000
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X1257,60%441201001,13000000000
__Matt Duchene (Win)X1154,01%137134000,81120010000
Joe ThorntonX4351,53%12752315001,02111210610263
David Krejci (TOT)X4154,33%9924011010,90000020120432
__David Krejci (Que)X1053,33%675336010,94000010120
__David Krejci (Kan)X0054,17%2400000,65000000120
__David Krejci (Mon)X3156,66%29375000,84000010120
Sven BaertschiX4233,33%454611100,87000000063323
Nick BjugstadX2237,01%1543010000,77010001100413
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2136,84%573121000,67001010011213
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X008,33%1298000,62001010011
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X000,00%023000,30000000011
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X2144,44%452010000,74000000011
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0112,00%25328000,63000001100031
__Jordan Eberle (Veg)X0114,29%7102000,45000001100
__Jordan Eberle (Kan)X000,00%010000,00000001100
__Jordan Eberle (Mon)X0011,11%18216000,90000001100
Brandon SutterX0052,55%8641019100,493110000260130
Ian ColeX020,00%0540000,38004110190002
Frans NielsenX0053,02%149279000,7611000000102012
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X000,00%02742000,310000000412000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%01023000,360000001160001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Veg)X100,00%0518000,280000001160
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Mon)X000,00%055000,590000001160
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100,00%11435000,33011110081010
__Erik Johnson (Ott)X100,00%11231000,31001110081
__Erik Johnson (Kan)X000,00%013000,49000000081
__Erik Johnson (Mon)X000,00%011000,46010000081
Johan LarssonX1051,22%41513000,500000100224020
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2139,58%48108000,75000000011012
__J.T. Compher (Pet)X1040,00%4556000,43000000011
__J.T. Compher (Kan)X000,00%100000,00000000011
__J.T. Compher (Mon)X1150,00%252001,41000000011
Luke SchennX000,00%0237000,22002050044000
Jan RuttaX000,00%0424000,320000000362000
Joel Armia (TOT)X0046,15%1364000,58000001100010
__Joel Armia (Ott)X0050,00%444000,54000001100
__Joel Armia (Kan)X0037,50%820000,59000001100
__Joel Armia (Mon)X00100.00%100000,96000001100
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0116000,310002100140010
Byron FroeseX1166,67%352000,57000000022000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%0234000,170001100135000
__Brooks Orpik (Dia)X000,00%0220000,070001100135
__Brooks Orpik (Mon)X000,00%0014000,330000000135
Bobby RyanX00100.00%110001,64000000210000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000253000
__Mike Reilly (Kan)X000,00%000000,000000000253
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%016000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist49281460,9052,952932221441523675130,62532488524
Jimmy Howard (TOT)166710,8933,297850043401194100,55691229111
__Jimmy Howard (Kan)92410,8903,09428002220091000,5569518
__Jimmy Howard (Win)41300,8425,42177001610153100,000042
__Jimmy Howard (Mon)33000,9501,6718000510050000,000039
Adin Hill (R)71400,8793,37303001714091000,0000539000

Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX592039592771511079202711249,90%35119620,2856112310910113
Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X60193958114083981786910310,67%23123120,51491313107000119
__Mathew Barzal (Cha)X4816294551006680131467312,21%1797420,2938111190000117
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X1231013-44017184723306,38%625721,4011221700002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X58233053-6322072107166579313,86%31110419,03358999011455
__Sean Couturier (Veg)X34111728-740445695295911,58%2159417,46314457000218
__Sean Couturier (Kan)X2011-100146120,00%13919,670000300000
__Sean Couturier (Cha)X2212122422820274765273218,46%947121,39044539011238
Vincent TrocheckX59282250-174759094196559514,29%32124221,068917191061121104
Cam Neely (JC1)X59192645-6562079611775911710,73%22105617,9037101581000020
Brock Boeser (R)X571625411207748160407610,00%12111019,4746101610000000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X58161733-161205759135387311,85%28104918,09112458000018
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X2761117-1712028329223426,52%1852419,4111231800008
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X2210414400222335132428,57%941919,0300003700008
__Josh Bailey (Cha)X9022-300748270,00%110611,830001300003
Alexander Wennberg (AC) (TOT)X59121931-81955760103418611,65%2182113,91044410400000
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Win)X43111627-3195394883326913,25%1662614,5504449300000
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Cha)X16134-5001812209175,00%519512,1900001200000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X58181028-2420103733151429011,92%1796916,71235698000014
__Clayton Keller (Van)X3910919-16601419100306610,00%1063016,1503338200007
__Clayton Keller (Kan)X2101-3001071514,29%12713,340000000000
__Clayton Keller (Cha)X17718-51410221444111915,91%631318,4120231600007
J.T. MillerX59111526-3160593794336211,70%2581313,7911263800001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X49111324-1320565511428559,65%2695819,56224787000244
__Alex DeBrincat (Kan)X41101121-12204947100244610,00%2580419,61224775000240
__Alex DeBrincat (Cha)X8123-1007814497,14%115419,2900001200003
John CarlsonX5951823618045956328217,94%68131222,2436991010002111
Martin Hanzal (AC)X596152125420454756152410,71%1962610,61000272246108
Amazing Sly (JC1)X5931619-205630491056519274,62%77133622,6404471091123113
Torey KrugX593111488049443722238,11%29101017,13213681000027
Mark GiordanoX59110117441059834324212,33%67111818,961122680000102
Jake GardinerX59156-760264634592,94%3687214,7801124700001
Riley NashX402131002727123716,67%93468,6600010000176
Luca SbisaX5412321810174017665,88%264728,740000200008
Ben LovejoyX21112395172616826,25%1833716,0300001000035
Tom Wilson (TOT)X6022-22551763100,00%18113,440000000000
__Tom Wilson (Pet)X4011-1235932100,00%04410,930000000000
__Tom Wilson (Kan)X2011-120831000,00%13718,470000000000
Jake GuentzelX2000-100111000,00%0146,970000000000
Brenden DillonX8000-320460010,00%1566,9800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3240,63%646217000,99001020130352
Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X4045,33%12534123000,94120000042334
__Mathew Barzal (Cha)X3045,49%10093219000,92000000042
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X1044,67%24494001,01120000042
Sean Couturier (TOT)X5353,43%8593020000,96152021100651
__Sean Couturier (Veg)X3154,79%303158000,94140001100
__Sean Couturier (Kan)X0072,22%3601000,51010001100
__Sean Couturier (Cha)X2251,35%5201511001,02002021100
Vincent TrocheckX3150,72%6293419000,80161000160530
Cam Neely (JC1)X1039,34%614020100,85271030011233
Brock Boeser (R)X3130,77%653419000,74280000092113
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2121,88%642316100,630100000121212
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X1020,45%44146100,650100000121
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X1126,32%1957000,670000000121
__Josh Bailey (Cha)X000,00%143000,380000000121
Alexander Wennberg (AC) (TOT)X0050,11%4372715000,76000010011121
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Win)X0048,06%2832312000,86000010011
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Cha)X0053,90%15443000,41000000011
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X0137,74%533912000,58121010022021
__Clayton Keller (Van)X0042,11%19325000,60110000022
__Clayton Keller (Kan)X00100.00%131000,75000000022
__Clayton Keller (Cha)X0133,33%3346000,51011010022
J.T. MillerX1257,89%383113000,640000000115110
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1231,75%632613000,502110000000021
__Alex DeBrincat (Kan)X1228,81%592310000,52290000000
__Alex DeBrincat (Cha)X0075,00%433000,39020000000
John CarlsonX040,00%01134000,35230001200021
Martin Hanzal (AC)X2053,04%428912000,67010040066021
Amazing Sly (JC1)X100,00%02446000,28000240021011
Torey KrugX020,00%0826000,280000000193002
Mark GiordanoX100,00%01244000,200410100183000
Jake GardinerX000,00%0425000,140000000127000
Riley NashX1046,27%6728000,1700000003414000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0118100,1300002003821000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0113000,1200010001816000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0057,14%712000,50000010000000
__Tom Wilson (Pet)X00100.00%100000,46000010000
__Tom Wilson (Kan)X0050,00%612000,54000000000
Jake GuentzelX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brenden DillonX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne59282550,8993,123384001761750721740,63330590742
James Reimer90100,8763,92199001310539010,0000059000

Diables de Mont-Tremblant

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX6036347077541982286914015,79%21116119,3598172512800000
Rickard RakellX6019436259512252237481428,02%36108918,16410141712300000
Logan CoutureX58232750-129545761896210512,17%26101517,515491912200002
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X6023214402408651156549214,74%2186814,4710153800000
__Patric Hornqvist (Cha)X4317173431605338114335614,91%1357313,320000200000
__Patric Hornqvist (Kan)X1000000100120,00%11818,180000000000
__Patric Hornqvist (Dia)X166410-380321342203414,29%727817,3510153500000
Wayne SimmondsX60182139-229515362148569412,16%25118119,6918915130000111
Brandon Saad (AC)X60161834-5753748108334014,81%18103017,1669151512300001
Tyler JohnsonX60171633-4806048169589510,06%1681713,610000400006
Tyson BarrieX6052833-1155626613348533,76%51131621,941671315200007
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X58121325-4155623615049788,00%1677413,340000100000
__Tomas Tatar (Mon)X409817-460402311037578,18%953113,270000000000
__Tomas Tatar (Kan)X2000320617220,00%23818,860000000000
__Tomas Tatar (Dia)X16358-37516123310199,09%520512,830000000000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X591212256071969536511,05%95144924,5514515142000288
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X13134420722195125,26%2131424,12112435000034
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X460181814064747631390,00%74113524,6803311107000254
Scott Stevens (JC1)X6051621-335586677940406,33%69111118,520223103000043
Michael GrabnerX608122037568478539579,41%1875912,6400004000356
Blake ColemanX60791608070317934398,86%155509,1600000000460
Trevor DaleyX5701515414043816120330,00%58108419,02011112000152
Riley SheahanX607512-355608060222911,67%3784714,1200000000064
Brett RitchieX447411-51715511039101917,95%33748,500000100000
Thomas HickeyX361892604327368112,78%2659116,4200002000011
Ryan McDonaghX49099-16221061665718260,00%71113623,18011488000153
Kyle BrodziakX6034704029433614318,33%195529,1900001000158
Jakob ChychrunX3011020242010,00%44916,460000000000
Sam GagnerX2000000236230,00%12914,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5255,80%14054419031,21230100032343
Rickard RakellX2233,78%745918011,14120010062534
Logan CoutureX5042,07%10224018020,98370010081234
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4132,61%463418001,01000000011322
__Patric Hornqvist (Cha)X2025,93%272111001,19000000011
__Patric Hornqvist (Kan)X000,00%130000,00000000011
__Patric Hornqvist (Dia)X2144,44%18107000,72000000011
Wayne SimmondsX3143,68%872525000,66140100022335
Brandon Saad (AC)X3235,42%481510000,66000010094211
Tyler JohnsonX2143,90%823716000,81010000041033
Tyson BarrieX000,00%03241000,50000010022030
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2215,00%405015000,65000100011122
__Tomas Tatar (Mon)X1116,67%303513000,64000000011
__Tomas Tatar (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Tomas Tatar (Dia)X1110,00%10152000,78000100011
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%02554000,300000000571110
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X000,00%0710000,260000000571
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X000,00%01844000,320000000571
Scott Stevens (JC1)X000,00%03234000,38220010033101
Michael GrabnerX0035,71%283615000,53070101100101
Blake ColemanX0041,67%121511000,58000000130012
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0744000,280000000572100
Riley SheahanX1053,35%6711715000,2800001001515112
Brett RitchieX0213,64%2265000,59000300066100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0626000,300000000253000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%01043000,160001100494000
Kyle BrodziakX0058,44%24347000,2500000001614001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%003000,40000000290000
Sam GagnerX000,00%110000,00000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby45251600,9023,112317001201222582120,850204119102
Mike Smith2761120,8913,2213210071654300100,727111941000

Ducks du District 5

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX60254974-473158461283591518,83%19126721,12817254417100013
Adam Banks (JC1)X5627376428125102761977112513,71%23121221,647111822143000581
Teuvo TeravainenX6026366268055591906212113,68%11103817,3066121211400000
Lester Averman (JC1)X602730577515140732096211812,92%21116619,43461021136202235
Charlie Conway (JC1)X56202848252309798124377416,13%27125122,356101618161000092
Paul StastnyX6017254267577101127316113,39%17108418,073471411500004
Nick LeddyX6033336-322080958934323,37%62147524,5826813190011167
Roman JosiX586273392559111111841375,08%88147025,341672890006146
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX6132023-158830151726138394,92%68134322,0127913167000137
__Dustin Byfuglien (Win)XX4011213-173610103493725242,70%4182820,711458108000117
__Dustin Byfuglien (Dis)XX2128102522048232413158,33%2751424,50134560000021
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X46111021-72315703499284511,11%1564414,00011023000027
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Win)X356511-3141055266619329,09%1045012,8600008000018
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Kan)X105510-4401573291115,63%518218,1601101400008
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Dis)X1000055011020,00%01312,570000100001
Danton HeinenX60101121575211976404813,16%74307,170000000000
Michael FrolikX608917-12135605667234011,94%2476612,770000110002162
Travis KonecnyX5910616-14200623796296010,42%761310,3901101400000
Artem AnisimovX604812-207529579339744,30%871711,95011017000031
Chris TanevX604711-114050845217297,69%83128621,432134810110187
Brendan GaunceX58381198043512882110,71%175589,63000020000156
Justin FaulkX602911-2135591534422204,55%50106617,77123396000021
Zach WerenskiX4027956026342510128,00%1855413,8611236100002
Milan LucicX60448-2235671439153210,26%34547,570000100008
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X59077-620027704217220,00%62102817,42000060001112
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Kan)X3807711402045279140,00%4471218,7300002000060
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Dis)X21000-76072515880,00%1831615,0500003000152
Ondrej KaseX8213000201241016,67%0516,430000100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X18112-100681041010,00%01055,8500003000016
__Jesper Bratt (Kan)X101120006693911,11%0767,580000000006
__Jesper Bratt (Pet)X7000-100020100,00%0213,0000002000010
__Jesper Bratt (Dis)X1000000001010,00%088,500000100000
Matt GrzelcykX2000200401100,00%33718,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX6141,67%846712011,1731101211700232
Adam Banks (JC1)X2335,80%814519001,062520301210325
Teuvo TeravainenX1322,58%625612001,19010000011341
Lester Averman (JC1)X2356,32%874116100,98130010041654
Charlie Conway (JC1)X2153,21%16842721000,77011230022237
Paul StastnyX3154,14%9531520000,77001000011015
Nick LeddyX010,00%02544000,4941100002120021
Roman JosiX000,00%02248000,45020010033102
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX100,00%01128000,34001140084012
__Dustin Byfuglien (Win)XX100,00%01017000,31000020084
__Dustin Byfuglien (Dis)XX000,00%0111000,39001120084
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1248,61%721713000,65231200051111
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Win)X0156,25%161010000,49011100051
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Kan)X1145,28%5373001,10220000051
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Dis)X0066,67%300000,00000100051
Danton HeinenX1020,00%5233000,98001000099012
Michael FrolikX1153,33%301217200,44000010022110
Travis KonecnyX2042,42%332612000,52000000066020
Artem AnisimovX0155,03%3381915100,332401000392000
Chris TanevX000,00%01052000,17020001100001
Brendan GaunceX2033,33%37517000,3900000001111003
Justin FaulkX100,00%01328000,210000100234000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0621000,320000000182000
Milan LucicX1033,33%1586000,350010001190010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%0536000,1400000005923000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Kan)X000,00%0223000,2000000005923
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Dis)X000,00%0313000,0000000005923
Ondrej KaseX000,00%230001,17000000120000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X0066,67%342000,38000000022100
__Jesper Bratt (Kan)X000,00%042000,53000000022
__Jesper Bratt (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Jesper Bratt (Dis)X0066,67%300000,00000000022
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward61000,9382,091440058045000,0000159100
Peter Budaj (AC)592721110,8933,3035141011931812813210,57135591622

Golden Knights de Las Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX58253459-7592581872135713011,74%14123021,20651121108112459
Connor McDavidX58243458-14050125186719212,90%38128322,12010108102000257
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X582623497140109701735710415,03%22110519,054481810000004
__Kyle Palmieri (Kan)X34181634-4807451122407414,75%1772421,28448177300000
__Kyle Palmieri (Veg)X2487151160351951173015,69%538115,8900012600004
Jaden SchwartzX581918371756751145417913,10%20117120,193361287000217
David PastrnakX58191635-1553157742142488613,38%17119820,655381810900000
Dylan LarkinX56122335-23157881116405610,34%2998817,64101222112345
Alexander RadulovX5815193432208543136438611,03%1995816,5201133400000
Mathew DumbaX5831720-1780721017035264,29%69121520,941231086000148
Mike MathesonX5831518-15435561405523255,45%85137523,70000052011186
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X5511112617575755221241,92%66114620,83022476011170
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X21055-58023301112110,00%2948022,86000033000031
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X15145195272017575,88%2530120,07022228000011
__Calvin de Haan (Veg)X190221000252524460,00%1236519,19000214011128
Calle JarnkrokX585510-1952750558329,09%1058610,1100009101478
Jonas BrodinX5618987531713510192,86%5887515,6200004000052
Michael StoneX58257-3003061309136,67%4875212,96123878000040
Brady SkjeiX32066-71153356307130,00%4861019,060000100000
Matthew NietoX13325-520912185416,67%316512,6600001000017
Brayden McNabbX26044-618103229161050,00%2851119,6500000011258
Nicolas DeslauriersX58303-34018950560,00%32193,7700003101128
Darnell NurseX2512341003231231074,35%3146018,390003600000
Ryan SpoonerX2503300075155120,00%21857,3901123600001
Andrew MacDonaldX3022200342110,00%55317,770000000003
Anthony Cirelli (R)X32022000774000,00%0732,2900003011017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3251,13%10175314010,96385000710833
Connor McDavidX2346,41%13945025010,90480000210651
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3236,62%713810000,89170000055474
__Kyle Palmieri (Kan)X2134,62%52335000,94170000055
__Kyle Palmieri (Veg)X1142,11%1955000,79000000055
Jaden SchwartzX4233,33%693219010,63020011300221
David PastrnakX3236,99%733713000,58231100032212
Dylan LarkinX2252,81%3202626000,71000010130213
Alexander RadulovX1254,76%422110000,71240001200203
Mathew DumbaX000,00%01456000,330000000348000
Mike MathesonX000,00%0553000,26001000031100
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010,00%0839000,210001000267000
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X000,00%0313000,210000000267
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X010,00%0315000,330001000267
__Calvin de Haan (Veg)X000,00%0211000,110000000267
Calle JarnkrokX2043,88%98719000,34001000150001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0639000,21010100043010
Michael StoneX020,00%0226000,1900000003232010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0325000,20001000052001
Matthew NietoX009,09%1143000,61000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0323000,160020000263000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1033,33%900000,2700000001313000
Darnell NurseX000,00%0216000,130000000222020
Ryan SpoonerX00100.00%241000,3200000002515000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%005000,75000000110000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0045,00%2016000,550000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)2818620,9082,8515994176825369210,870232811602
__Semyon Varlamov (Cle)11001,0000,00600102412100,000017
__Semyon Varlamov (Kan)2214420,9023,0312304062630286110,88918224
__Semyon Varlamov (Veg)53200,9182,72309001417171000,800550
Cam Talbot (AC)49261760,9072,962944211451561645210,75024499712
Charlie Lindgren51300,8853,84282001815690100,0000449000

Golden Seals d'Oakland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX59184361119525110102177477910,17%29108818,4429111512100000
Anders LeeX5925325719421094541654210115,15%23104117,6456111311300003
Eric StaalX592432562126080108158409115,19%33124421,095813201140005144
T.J. OshieX5928255317361097632136312713,15%30112219,0183113011800000
Mitch MarnerX59223052176080501755910412,57%20106318,0228101111700000
Jon MarchessaultX541732491721592591695110010,06%20104719,3828108109000018
Justin AbdelkaderX591817359620110621574810511,46%2198116,63000161458130
Mika ZibanejadX59141428-100576216041888,75%2669111,7200000000538
Tyler ToffoliX5981422180453767273811,94%1470311,920000100000
Hampus LindholmX5951419924062895318309,43%75123420,921123941122108
Nate SchmidtX58214161515544795221213,85%52106418,351125111000011
Jack JohnsonX59312151619560756031265,00%90127121,5510131150003159
Jake MuzzinX591131412482069894024262,50%57111618,91000035000183
Travis ZajacX593101312033667720563,90%145809,84000010007156
Karl AlznerX591121320502075835316181,89%60132122,3903331241011147
Brandon DubinskyX598412640416529142127,59%105549,39101192134153
Patrik NemethX5611112132050924312182,33%61110619,74000010002136
Mats ZuccarelloX59235-560812306116,67%41732,940000500000
Andreas AthanasiouX5112-5203642725,00%29519,030000800002
Ben HarpurX3022220312210,00%65518,420000000006
Marc MethotX1000000100020,00%01919,450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2254,35%10933122011,12002210410442
Anders LeeX3245,00%603718011,10002002200425
Eric StaalX2253,54%12423820000,90000001300715
T.J. OshieX9133,93%564816000,94492001300254
Mitch MarnerX3038,00%503915000,98000000420199
Jon MarchessaultX3135,71%563325000,94000010310233
Justin AbdelkaderX1135,71%423313000,71110001100122
Mika ZibanejadX3055,97%4862513000,81190000130214
Tyler ToffoliX1032,56%43219000,63000000140210
Hampus LindholmX000,00%11244000,31000000053101
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0745000,300101000223000
Jack JohnsonX200,00%0339000,240001001130021
Jake MuzzinX100,00%01235000,251100400473000
Travis ZajacX0052,84%3521610000,45000000022000
Karl AlznerX100,00%0545000,200011200213000
Brandon DubinskyX1161,38%14537100,43000000044002
Patrik NemethX000,00%0337000,220000000241001
Mats ZuccarelloX0014,29%753200,583700000103000
Andreas AthanasiouX1060,00%524000,42000001200010
Ben HarpurX000,00%001000,7200000001111000
Marc MethotX000,00%001000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo218730,9142,7011120050581260000,545111841120
Antti Raanta4229840,9082,752442211121218519300,563164116621
Michal Neuvirth10000,8004,8137003155000,000002000

Harfangs de Beauport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X543250824115681052146415114,95%36117521,767132021107145291
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X1361117-60092847134712,77%627521,16156540000128
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X95914-240181528151817,86%921223,59123315022016
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X3221305112754162139368615,11%2168821,5056111352123147
Evander Kane (TOT)X59324274161105088702416715413,28%30120920,498101826114000680
__Evander Kane (Ott)X28142135467254132120378111,67%1359721,3347111768000679
__Evander Kane (Kan)X211114256175333281225113,58%1442220,1113453300001
__Evander Kane (Bea)X107714626201464082217,50%318918,9230341200000
Sidney CrosbyX5830376718251596731846613716,30%21111219,1714513104112231
Evgeni DadonovX5826346050052482365413911,02%23106318,33279139700004
Éric Dazé (JC1)X572030501027510048151467713,25%2396516,93145341101218
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X59103646-21607510013256527,58%65139523,6433616139000271
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X143710-52020193814127,89%1831422,4221344600009
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X4572936314055819442407,45%47108124,011231293000262
Brent Burns (AC)X585333818340607110253524,90%78136223,4836915128011127
Peter Stastny (JC1)X47191635162557757119275715,97%2491519,484481190011034
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X58151934-41407965111386013,51%1790215,56235755202341
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X2851217480333942182611,90%748017,13235649101128
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X127310-160211037111718,92%719716,430001510126
__Charlie Coyle (Bea)X18347-7002516329179,38%322612,540000100007
Jakob SilfverbergX581613293756065116347713,79%2583014,32000021000087
T.J. BrodieX5721214-170022705016204,00%45111019,48101261000178
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X5711213206125100915319211,89%69119220,90000334011298
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X11022111516166470,00%1221319,3800001000024
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X461101119502084754715142,13%5797821,27000333011274
Bryan RustX586612-1821550236525469,23%75659,740000100005
Marco Scandella (TOT)X5811011-15562061734617142,17%66111419,200335810001123
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X31189-1725535492815113,57%4268121,96033580000178
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X3000-120112000,00%34916,350000000008
__Marco Scandella (Bea)X2402232915252316230,00%2138415,9900001000037
Cody EakinX56549-29532465516299,09%115018,9400000000156
Andrew CoppX58549-440564049172810,20%1061110,5400008101456
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5817812652594543918192,56%51101117,43000272000030
Jake McCabeX1404406091311030,00%721715,5100001000016
Magnus PaajarviX251234001311166156,25%72088,3100003000010
Matthew PecaX3022000214110,00%0237,730000000000
Jujhar KhairaX10022100618160,00%1787,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X1254,70%15213825011,403500102104104
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X0053,53%34075001,24110000210
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X0156,15%26093001,32120000210
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X1154,72%9212217011,48120010210
Evander Kane (TOT)X5135,29%1025320011,22072340021540
__Evander Kane (Ott)X3137,50%563312001,17040130021
__Evander Kane (Kan)X0032,35%34188001,18030010021
__Evander Kane (Bea)X2033,33%1220011,48002200021
Sidney CrosbyX3154,97%11575116101,21561110011447
Evgeni DadonovX5028,36%676117001,13000000033552
Éric Dazé (JC1)X4236,07%613917011,041100111000342
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%02438000,660000000235134
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X000,00%026000,640000000235
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X000,00%02232000,670000000235
Brent Burns (AC)X100,00%02729000,56000000072013
Peter Stastny (JC1)X3140,00%702812100,76010100031226
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3151,19%5043216000,75110000011221
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X1152,45%36895000,71110000011
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1054,55%1197001,01000000011
__Charlie Coyle (Bea)X1047,20%125144000,62000000011
Jakob SilfverbergX3032,14%282517100,70250100022031
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0837000,250000000328000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%0541000,22011130071001
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X000,00%007000,19010010071
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X000,00%0534000,22001120071
Bryan RustX0125,00%121612000,42000010061011
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%0329000,200001300393001
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X100,00%0219000,260000100393
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X000,00%001000,000000000393
__Marco Scandella (Bea)X000,00%019000,100001200393
Cody EakinX1052,12%259176000,36001000033000
Andrew CoppX0048,08%521011010,290000000104101
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%01026000,160101400562000
Jake McCabeX000,00%046000,37000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%634000,290000000183000
Matthew PecaX0055,56%920001,72000001200000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%230000,52000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott62200,9192,63251001113573000,0000355000
Jonathan Quick (TOT)49182420,8973,352667001491441602230,66794514231
__Jonathan Quick (Van)3381820,8883,71176500109971408120,66792912
__Jonathan Quick (Bea)1610600,9152,669020040470194110,0000162

Jets de Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX60283664017577552096412613,40%24121720,2847112213900007
Gabriel LandeskogX60312556-53315148722036611915,27%23119919,991282029138000014
Jack EichelX59213556-1433585802027014110,40%22105117,818122028133000115
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X59104454-2065256293187531145,35%26118720,12315181917000002
__Nicklas Backstrom (Lav)X57104050-2063256288178511125,62%25114720,12313161916300001
__Nicklas Backstrom (Win)X2044020059220,00%14020,210220700000
Cam AtkinsonX60121931-22195706914140868,51%25105317,55178812800003
Duncan Keith (AC)X6032427-1140487510258412,94%82139623,2705510151000072
Derek Stepan (TOT)X58101626-152010687611949898,40%1395116,39011249011145
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X244913-1315539344926528,16%1150220,9101124200001
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X336713-25527416923378,70%243213,1000003011144
__Derek Stepan (Win)X1000000211000,00%01716,520000500000
Mathieu PerreaultX609918-1200593410626728,49%1165010,8400009000016
Jean-Gabriel PageauX609918560546176175611,84%135779,6200001011360
Marc-Edouard VlasicX60212141251539894821314,17%69119219,87000129000284
Derek Ryan (TOT)X27461022018194119319,76%735313,0600001000030
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X254610320181840193110,00%733713,5000001000030
__Derek Ryan (Win)X2000-100011000,00%0157,630000000000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X334591160202138131910,53%737211,2800001000343
__Valtteri Filppula (Nas)X27347760151926101511,54%430511,2900000000332
__Valtteri Filppula (Win)X61124005212348,33%36811,2700001000011
Luke GlendeningX58459-49584424911318,16%1462710,8110118101374
Tyler Myers (TOT)X54099-235553633428240,00%55106019,63011488000031
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X2106641102132181780,00%2541019,520110000000
__Tyler Myers (Kan)X19022-62452624106110,00%1742622,42000332000012
__Tyler Myers (Win)X1000-100201220,00%12020,0200014100002
__Tyler Myers (Pet)X1000-100121100,00%02322,700000000001
Phillip Danault (TOT)X32358-360332427151211,11%52357,3600003011223
__Phillip Danault (Mar)X9000-100202110,00%0141,610000000001
__Phillip Danault (Kan)X7112-32071082212,50%2679,560000200002
__Phillip Danault (Win)X1624614024141712911,76%31549,6300001011220
Nick HoldenX58178-114057683717152,70%5995716,5000002000051
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X232464002414216239,52%52199,5200003000131
__Zach Aston-Reese (Mon)X232464002414216239,52%52199,5200003000131
Jaccob SlavinX5924629534664918194,08%64107118,16000023011064
Jack RoslovicX181451009517365,88%319610,910000200000
Brandon MontourX22055416023109570,00%1733715,3301121400006
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X20213-3801914127716,67%51668,3000000101111
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X20213-3801914127716,67%51668,3000000101111
Jonathon MerrillX2000020232110,00%22914,370000000000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X4000-300216250,00%14310,710001700001
__Jonathan Drouin (Pet)X4000-300216250,00%14310,710001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX4232,06%1317211121,05190011400632
Gabriel LandeskogX5144,68%944121000,93391023300265
Jack EichelX1046,80%9214215011,07030010044320
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1153,76%16763717000,91040130290121
__Nicklas Backstrom (Lav)X1154,15%16163715000,87040130290
__Nicklas Backstrom (Win)X0043,33%6002001,98000000290
Cam AtkinsonX0044,44%452520000,59370010062102
Duncan Keith (AC)X000,00%01347000,39000000081100
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4050,45%7772617000,550011000191004
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X2047,21%519168000,520001000191
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X2056,81%25799000,600010000191
__Derek Stepan (Win)X00100.00%110000,000000000191
Mathieu PerreaultX0031,58%19217000,55000000130012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1047,92%2651413010,62000001100111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0842000,230021000115001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1056,82%8854000,57000000076100
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X1056,82%8854000,59000000076
__Derek Ryan (Win)X000,00%000000,00000000076
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2059,52%4213000,48000000140002
__Valtteri Filppula (Nas)X1059,52%4203000,46000000140
__Valtteri Filppula (Win)X100,00%010000,59000000140
Luke GlendeningX0148,36%122814000,29000010055000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%0432000,1701010005415000
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X000,00%0113000,2900010005415
__Tyler Myers (Kan)X000,00%0211000,0901000005415
__Tyler Myers (Win)X000,00%000000,0000000005415
__Tyler Myers (Pet)X000,00%000000,0000000005415
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1047,87%9484000,68000000062000
__Phillip Danault (Mar)X0066,67%300000,00000000062
__Phillip Danault (Kan)X0044,83%2932000,60000000062
__Phillip Danault (Win)X1048,39%6252000,78000000062
Nick HoldenX000,00%0230000,170000000521000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X1040,00%531000,55000000130000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Mon)X1040,00%531000,55000000130
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0842000,111101000426000
Jack RoslovicX1060,00%1017000,51000001100000
Brandon MontourX000,00%018000,302200000202000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X100,00%014000,36220000000000
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X100,00%014000,36220000000
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X000,00%020000,00000000230000
__Jonathan Drouin (Pet)X000,00%020000,00000000230
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy45201760,8963,132606411361305569310,594324411133
Robin Lehner176610,8843,578580151441213200,71471247011
Eric Comrie (TOT)10010,8623,69650042914000,500411000
__Eric Comrie (Mon)10010,8623,69650042914000,500411

Maroons de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Kesler (AC)X57313162978101191102256911313,78%40130222,851061628102033372
Jason Spezza (AC)X57193352-433552671775610210,73%27122021,405121724101101377
Joe PavelskiX57222951236206663161498013,66%21113319,8839121694000385
John TavaresX57232447-419567120192529011,98%31126022,1053811792026130
Jamie Benn (TOT)X58162440-961251108318253978,79%29119620,62491320126000280
__Jamie Benn (Nas)X3610919-104620665792264210,87%1672120,023361494000059
__Jamie Benn (Mar)X2261521115544269027556,67%1347521,58167631000221
Ryan GetzlafX57132336102806383115396611,30%2083314,6200001000444
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X58132134-220106240111467111,71%1587315,0614546000000
__Thomas Vanek (Kan)X45101727-4100543685406411,76%1369615,4714545900000
__Thomas Vanek (Mar)X133472101084266711,54%217713,630000100000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X5842731-855510710910754373,74%92145625,1115611128011397
__P.K. Subban (Van)X3911819-639572738340251,20%7193123,86044993011367
__P.K. Subban (Mar)X193912-2160353624141212,50%2152627,67112235000030
David PerronX57141327-8235795997306314,43%1796416,92044779101227
Ondrej PalatX571313264555050108325412,04%1573012,8000001000112
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X585611211538295317309,43%65229,0111225400000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X14314-4601212106630,00%118513,1910114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X4425765526174311244,65%53387,6701111400000
Matt NiskanenX571101111240596324984,17%43108919,11123162000079
Marc Staal (TOT)X581910131003164228104,55%4384614,581122210001106
__Marc Staal (Cle)X410771680184613460,00%2258014,13000000001106
__Marc Staal (Kan)X4011000515000,00%76616,530000000000
__Marc Staal (Mar)X13112-32081744425,00%1420015,4011222100000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X580992302048804821140,00%73112619,410002200002150
__Dan Hamhuis (Nas)X36077-3181035523112130,00%5070119,46000090002111
__Dan Hamhuis (Mar)X2202251210132817910,00%2342519,33000211000039
Greg PaterynX57178828105164251354,00%3984214,780112320110107
Braydon CoburnX5705532953046235100,00%3166211,6100001000040
Mark Barberio (TOT)X270442261013339580,00%2841315,2900005000026
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X13011-41957203120,00%1719414,9000000000019
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X4000000152120,00%44611,590000000002
__Mark Barberio (Mar)X10033675584340,00%717317,270000500005
Alexander EdlerX46044-8321047384416150,00%4775016,31000251000148
Olli MaattaX35033-12261033482712110,00%1257416,390000000001
Nino NiederreiterX57101-7202229267183,85%54177,3200001000241
Cal ClutterbuckX7011-100451020,00%2557,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Kesler (AC)X6156,23%13574537100,95040011100735
Jason Spezza (AC)X2151,80%1393116000,85120100140332
Joe PavelskiX2349,83%2912521000,90001211100342
John TavaresX6254,08%9323630000,75250010011517
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0349,41%3404916200,67022120320133
__Jamie Benn (Nas)X0348,18%303257100,53002110320
__Jamie Benn (Mar)X0059,46%37249100,88020010320
Ryan GetzlafX3251,55%3882310000,86240000140134
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3134,21%383616000,78231010033202
__Thomas Vanek (Kan)X3030,00%302815000,78230000033
__Thomas Vanek (Mar)X0150,00%881000,79001010033
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100,00%01942000,43000102400202
__P.K. Subban (Van)X000,00%01225000,41000102400
__P.K. Subban (Mar)X100,00%0717000,46000002400
David PerronX2136,17%473113000,56001000022310
Ondrej PalatX2131,03%292014000,71000010041102
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X2026,67%151311000,42111000099020
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X0016,67%615000,43000000099
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X2033,33%9126000,41111000099
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0435000,200000001400000
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%0116000,24000000022100
__Marc Staal (Cle)X000,00%0112000,24000000022
__Marc Staal (Kan)X000,00%001000,30000000022
__Marc Staal (Mar)X000,00%003000,20000000022
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%0843000,160011200588001
__Dan Hamhuis (Nas)X000,00%0525000,200001100588
__Dan Hamhuis (Mar)X000,00%0318000,090010100588
Greg PaterynX000,00%0325000,1900011001513001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0215000,1500000005721000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%0011000,190000200210001
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X000,00%006000,100000100210
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X000,00%000000,000000000210
__Mark Barberio (Mar)X000,00%005000,350000100210
Alexander EdlerX000,00%1625000,110001100464000
Olli MaattaX000,00%0216000,10001011100000
Nino NiederreiterX0036,59%4163000,0500000001515000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%012000,36000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak51100,9212,331800078953000,0000143000
Sergei Bobrovsky56302050,9022,973270201621646698510,70617561552

Nationals d'Ottawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Messier (JC2)X5824426616525112761877713512,83%24120420,7661723331232027110
Adam HenriqueX5431346548071861805610017,22%31109320,2351116201023147102
Eric Lindros (JC2)X552030501161259784178518611,24%25101418,442681589022791
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X57232245-7103358354150399415,33%2299817,515381572101332
Henrik ZetterbergX581728451114105467161518410,56%2095216,4149131888000538
Kyle Turris (TOT)X58112637-675404012647858,73%1186014,83112453000135
__Kyle Turris (Bea)X4081725-82025229132598,79%656814,20112453000133
__Kyle Turris (Ott)X18391225515183515268,57%529216,240000000002
Alex GoligoskiX5732831251610721068539293,53%89151026,5016751170004158
Andrew LaddX5612122413115465398335812,24%1975713,53213844000131
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X5321719-1120068795631243,57%63121122,840779109000035
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X2711213-416049333915112,56%3469025,5606656900000
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X26156-74019461716135,88%2952120,02011439000035
Mikkel BoedkerX547111816044378932517,87%1368312,66000118011026
Tyler BozakX5810515-340414853173818,87%563710,995051246000133
Dion PhaneufX5301414-5812576815128200,00%57116722,010225950110107
Loui ErikssonX4831013-80018335220165,77%557311,93011217000022
Esa LindellX58189-108047663317263,03%58108118,631123710221107
Nikita ZadorovX52077368306954301180,00%5488417,01011145011177
Casey CizikasX49336-108046523081310,00%134779,74000019011030
David Backes (TOT)X18415-5155201122111318,18%71779,86101117000011
__David Backes (Kan)X16314-510019919111315,79%51559,67101117000011
__David Backes (Pet)X21010551230033,33%22311,360000000000
Adam PelechX261231120222611689,09%2334313,210000100008
Radko GudasX5303336325413815990,00%275169,73000015000025
Ryan CallahanX1000-100001100,00%088,070000000000
Andrej SekeraX2000000010000,00%094,640000000000
Brian DumoulinX3000100033010,00%24213,860000000002
Gustav ForslingX7000000030000,00%0284,010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Messier (JC2)X2444,60%3612920011,10241310160454
Adam HenriqueX7249,96%11733425101,191300033001141
Eric Lindros (JC2)X3045,41%6103116000,99263020180122
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X2054,95%912516000,90133031300222
Henrik ZetterbergX1250,32%4633514000,95021010120315
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2246,88%369269000,86120101100012
__Kyle Turris (Bea)X1246,63%326156000,88120001100
__Kyle Turris (Ott)X1048,84%43113000,82000101100
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%01952000,411211000151014
Andrew LaddX1022,89%83167000,63001111100121
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X010,00%01150100,310000000187201
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X010,00%0825000,380000000187
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X000,00%0325100,230000000187
Mikkel BoedkerX0242,86%214316000,530000001170020
Tyler BozakX2052,82%19549000,47230000022111
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0739000,240022100533000
Loui ErikssonX0033,90%295611000,45120000030000
Esa LindellX000,00%0427000,1700000005718000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0530000,16002310033010
Casey CizikasX2049,19%12447000,25110000055011
David Backes (TOT)X0040,00%1043000,56000100011010
__David Backes (Kan)X0040,00%1033000,52000000011
__David Backes (Pet)X000,00%010000,88000100011
Adam PelechX000,00%0213000,17000000033000
Radko GudasX000,00%0312000,120020300538000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%021000,000000000121000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (AC) (TOT)49251850,9092,792835421321456594320,647174910443
__Cory Schneider (AC) (Lav)32171130,9042,8618682189931376220,8336325
__Cory Schneider (AC) (Ott)178720,9182,679672143525218100,54511175
Jacob Markstrom146400,9003,116950036361165100,00001048201

Nordiques de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX592529541624082601836211013,66%25115019,492571812700002
James NealX58272249718088641605610616,88%22113419,5549131812400000
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X59162238-752308486124468712,90%999116,7922486700000
__Nazem Kadri (Cha)X3761016-6463055576522419,23%658615,8401113100000
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X3011120239240,00%04314,390000600000
__Nazem Kadri (Que)X19101121-240272650224220,00%336119,0221373000000
Corey PerryX58122638-7128708661152461107,89%1699117,08336780000350
Gordie Howe (JC2)X59162036-1471258875152599910,53%20113719,281347100000162
Kris LetangX5482331-554108611911948486,72%76128723,8372923115000480
Justin Williams (TOT)X541282012810664271202816,90%1880314,8720232000000
__Justin Williams (Mar)X374594201042333581111,43%853914,580000300000
__Justin Williams (Que)X178311-38024936121722,22%1026415,5120231800000
Brock NelsonX59910191275705088356010,23%1481013,74000180005104
Josh MorrisseyX5921719-12551589825625253,57%96146524,8214561230003169
Jason DemersX59215171411568895635223,57%94130122,051235880001126
Vladimir SobotkaX567512-240504553183013,21%856410,06000010003130
Robert BortuzzoX5511011333543603114133,23%5189616,29112462000087
Carl HagelinX456410000403447172912,77%1356512,55000000002132
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X592810714088686921332,90%46117319,88101686000044
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X310223404127249140,00%1857718,62000047000023
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X8044320111520750,00%1321727,0800001300009
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X202241803626255148,00%1537918,96101626000011
Tyson Jost (R)X26549-24018235215349,62%734713,350000000016
Daniel CarrX31257-3202016247178,33%42578,280000300001
Oliver BjorkstrandX19156-10011113213153,13%719110,030001100003
Evan RodriguesX36066-1140917319290,00%42918,070000200002
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X5022-42093155110,00%19118,100001700001
__Kevin Fiala (Kan)X3011-22053112100,00%15919,820001700000
__Kevin Fiala (Que)X2011-200404310,00%03115,530000000001
Nate ProsserX39022-312019371314120,00%3554614,0100005000180
Marcus SorensenX10011000746240,00%0969,6000000000128
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X1601124061611550,00%1224215,1500001000022
__Carl Gunnarsson (Pet)X130003403148240,00%818113,9600001000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (Que)X3011-100323310,00%46120,330000000009
Matt BenningX23011-560232113560,00%1135315,36000018000016
Michal KempnyX29011-114106149230,00%71986,810000000004
Ty RattieX7000-220547530,00%1649,180000000000
David SchlemkoX29000-3551938177110,00%3449016,9000004000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX1133,65%1043924000,94570001200444
James NealX4025,81%933923000,86390000150333
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4150,78%9003113010,77001230120314
__Nazem Kadri (Cha)X1051,88%480126000,55001230120
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X0031,03%2920000,46000000120
__Nazem Kadri (Que)X3150,90%391177011,16000000120
Corey PerryX2024,68%1582714000,77134370011021
Gordie Howe (JC2)X2138,10%633922000,63010140022131
Kris LetangX110,00%02846000,48261011100202
Justin Williams (TOT)X1026,67%45711000,50010110011021
__Justin Williams (Mar)X1029,63%2756000,33000110011
__Justin Williams (Que)X0022,22%1825000,83010000011
Brock NelsonX1248,89%3151610100,477100011200100
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%01640000,260000300253002
Jason DemersX000,00%0849000,26000210170001
Vladimir SobotkaX1144,35%3541619000,430000000113011
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0340000,250001000461000
Carl HagelinX1139,29%281710000,3500000001212120
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%01735000,17000000011000
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X000,00%0315000,07000000011
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X000,00%056000,37000000011
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X000,00%0914000,21000000011
Tyson Jost (R)X1041,67%24181000,52000000033010
Daniel CarrX0033,33%631000,55000000044000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%555000,63000000140000
Evan RodriguesX0028,57%7147000,41000001100000
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0050,00%1071000,44000000150000
__Kevin Fiala (Kan)X0050,00%651000,34000000150
__Kevin Fiala (Que)X0050,00%420000,64000000150
Nate ProsserX000,00%0219000,07000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0040,00%511000,21000000022000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%013000,08000000031000
__Carl Gunnarsson (Pet)X000,00%001000,00000000031
__Carl Gunnarsson (Que)X000,00%012000,33000000031
Matt BenningX000,00%019000,06000000021000
Michal KempnyX000,00%015000,1000011002415000
Ty RattieX000,00%111000,00000000051000
David SchlemkoX000,00%0415000,00011000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin30100,8893,22930054522010,000019000
John Gibson (TOT)45201850,8963,312578201421363563620,517294414242
__John Gibson (Nas)43100,9242,0024000810544000,000045
__John Gibson (Que)41171750,8933,442338201341258519620,51729409
Thatcher Demko (R)123310,8853,565400032279130010,0000726000

Patriots de Peterboro

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX5730275756069682074611914,49%22114120,011071718126000633
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X58193655-11554446237701208,02%27114219,6957121811400002
__Artemi Panarin (Dia)X44183048-600303318656979,68%1887419,875611179300002
__Artemi Panarin (Pet)X14167-55514135114231,96%926819,1401112100000
Nikita KucherovX57203252-43208253201611159,95%19110819,44610162312300000
Tyler SeguinX57192645-328075651765311310,80%23105818,553111411118000374
Mark ScheifeleX51152944620108279137378010,95%2497119,03459710000001
Sean MonahanX571024343140618114955886,71%1495116,6803345900000
Victor HedmanX5742428-15691589628728394,60%71128322,51281011144000256
Ron Francis (JC1)X57111425-2355877897316411,34%34110619,4113491022027142
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X5842125-921555988432244,76%70137523,7122415127000387
__Alex Pietrangelo (Win)X5842125-921555988432244,76%70137523,7122415127000387
Bryan Little (TOT)X57101020095524474284813,51%2382114,41101261000015
__Bryan Little (Kan)X339413-320293356193616,07%1749515,00101251000012
__Bryan Little (Pet)X241673752311189125,56%632713,6100001000004
Drew DoughtyX5711718-1950075926524251,54%63130022,8113451330002106
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X5961016-1917572469735616,19%1680913,7200005000563
__Andrew Cogliano (Van)X5961016-1917572469735616,19%1680913,7200005000563
Ryan SuterX47310135301049724317196,98%64108923,181012720112123
Alex GalchenyukX317512140322051193213,73%945814,790000400018
Aaron EkbladX43268351154449318166,45%5683419,4000005000096
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X42077-122715506820580,00%3970216,7000001000023
__Johnny Boychuk (Kan)X36066-152010415918370,00%3158316,1900001000021
__Johnny Boychuk (Pet)X6011375992210,00%811919,790000000002
Josh Anderson (TOT)X9325-420159131823,08%216918,801011600000
__Josh Anderson (Cha)X2101-2202230433,33%04120,641011600000
__Josh Anderson (Kan)X2101-2002231233,33%13718,550000000000
__Josh Anderson (Pet)X512300011570214,29%19118,170000000000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X56325-50022271971615,79%74237,5600005202599
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X253141007161451021,43%12279,0900003202563
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X31011-60015115260,00%61966,3300002000035
Steven Santini (TOT)X22235-21352030185311,11%2535816,2600001000225
__Steven Santini (Pet)X22235-21352030185311,11%2535816,2600001000225
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X1000000200000,00%12019,580000400004
__Will Butcher (Pet)X1000000200000,00%12019,580000400004
Noel Acciari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%033,170000000001
__Noel Acciari (Pet)X1000000000000,00%033,170000000001
Timo MeierX3000-300103110,00%0227,180000000000
Tyler EnnisX5000-100000000,00%040,890000100000
Michael RafflX12000100340000,00%1645,290000000002
Leo Komarov (Pet)X41000-6953617115220,00%93197,77000010000150
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X39000-5753516105200,00%93037,77000010000150
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X2000-120111020,00%0167,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5219,35%626316011,00250001100655
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1018,52%816917000,962610000111231
__Artemi Panarin (Dia)X1020,00%655813001,102600000111
__Artemi Panarin (Pet)X0012,50%16114000,520010000111
Nikita KucherovX5329,73%743915000,94020001100513
Tyler SeguinX3155,79%4324218100,85050000210611
Mark ScheifeleX2155,12%9962913000,911100201100334
Sean MonahanX1153,89%8092711000,72030000021031
Victor HedmanX110,00%01927000,44001110071102
Ron Francis (JC1)X1050,90%3891713000,45140100011011
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%01443000,36000010000011
__Alex Pietrangelo (Win)X000,00%01443000,36000010000
Bryan Little (TOT)X0152,46%1221712000,490000100231110
__Bryan Little (Kan)X0158,93%56165000,530000000231
__Bryan Little (Pet)X0046,97%6617000,430000100231
Drew DoughtyX000,00%01243000,28000000044010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1143,24%373710000,400001000141001
__Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1143,24%373710000,400001000141
Ryan SuterX010,00%0836000,240001100202001
Alex GalchenyukX1034,62%26109000,52000003300110
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0335000,19001110055000
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000,00%0333000,20002010011000
__Johnny Boychuk (Kan)X000,00%0330000,21001010011
__Johnny Boychuk (Pet)X000,00%003000,17001000011
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0035,71%1412000,59110000210000
__Josh Anderson (Cha)X0050,00%401000,48000000210
__Josh Anderson (Kan)X0033,33%310000,54110000210
__Josh Anderson (Pet)X0028,57%701000,66000000210
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0056,48%19335000,240000000335100
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X0051,80%13933000,350000000335
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X0068,52%5402000,100000000335
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%0316000,28000010055000
__Steven Santini (Pet)X000,00%0316000,28000010055
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
__Will Butcher (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000000021
Noel Acciari (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Noel Acciari (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Michael RafflX0050,00%220000,00000000099000
Leo Komarov (Pet)X000,00%1014000,00000010042000
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X000,00%1013000,00000010042
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X000,00%001000,00000000042
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop57262830,9022,973294611631665752310,85721570264
Alex Stalock50000,8724,0214900107844000,0000057000

Predateurs de Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX58252550-3621098721797010913,97%20106418,3575122616300001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X5820284802207167173559511,56%12101717,54145712700005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X97714640141738152618,42%317819,7310142400002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X49132134-6180575013540699,63%984017,14044310300003
Vladimir TarasenkoX592221431181094351744710812,64%1392615,693361010000000
Blake WheelerX59133043-83359163159371048,18%20113819,293101320168000124
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X5816163214807166110366414,55%2499017,06202662202894
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X2789171420273448102616,67%1043015,9200018202350
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X146612000252029111820,69%627919,93101221000214
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X1721306019123315206,06%828116,51101333000330
Mark StoneX59161430-1695724516748859,58%2097116,462131315900001
Sebastian AhoX59131528-101356537103345812,62%15100216,984151514100002
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X5972128-15915538012638645,56%1595216,130661480000352
Patrik Laine (TOT)X5861723-14141072359931606,06%25104918,0801135300000
__Patrik Laine (Veg)X4961319-15141063318530567,06%2289018,1701132400000
__Patrik Laine (Nas)X90441009414140,00%315817,6100002900000
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X5881422-1415563719931588,08%2698917,05224689000115
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mar)X356915-813545476514319,23%1260017,1422465400000
__Viktor Arvidsson (Nas)X23257-62018243417275,88%1438916,91000035000115
Keith YandleX5931821-52915571049539473,16%80140023,741129148000369
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X533161944820731089229333,26%75137425,9302291490003119
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X5821719-18315691187335362,74%73139123,9914591220002128
__Mattias Ekholm (Mar)X3521012-922046704924234,08%4887224,90145779000291
__Mattias Ekholm (Nas)X23077-99523482411130,00%2552022,60000243000037
Justin Braun (TOT)X550121242558178458150,00%70111820,330000100000110
__Justin Braun (Lav)X420101082156758337100,00%5383419,8500000000080
__Justin Braun (Kan)X8011020683010,00%1016720,91000010000022
__Justin Braun (Nas)X5011-4208129140,00%711723,440000000008
Darren Helm (TOT)X588311240553155172514,55%55459,3900004000294
__Darren Helm (Mon)X1311200011413687,69%11189,1100001000022
__Darren Helm (Nas)X45729240442742111716,67%44269,4800003000272
Ryan EllisX581910-38041624313262,33%5796716,68123147000016
Alec MartinezX592571200711016019303,33%67112219,02000024000293
Dan GirardiX61011005962116,67%610016,6800000000014
Dylan Strome (R)X1000000000000,00%010,700000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1000000001010,00%11312,700000000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X1000000001010,00%11312,700000000000
Tomas PlekanecX5000000256240,00%2448,830000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4448,85%11325010010,94340110021461
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3049,63%9374320010,94070001400414
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X1049,33%22394011,58010001400
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X2049,72%7143416000,81060001400
Vladimir TarasenkoX3025,00%48558000,93350110430332
Blake WheelerX1233,33%604123000,76111001100214
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2054,11%4012320000,655900000105026
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X1057,21%21599000,791100000105
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X0047,00%10097000,864500000105
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X1054,65%8654000,210300000105
Mark StoneX2036,84%763312000,62000100011310
Sebastian AhoX1132,43%742715000,56000010054121
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X0152,33%602299000,59002010130041
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1035,82%673512000,440300200194012
__Patrik Laine (Veg)X1038,33%603111000,430000200194
__Patrik Laine (Nas)X0014,29%741000,500300000194
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X0023,26%433419000,45000100011101
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mar)X0029,63%272210000,50000100011
__Viktor Arvidsson (Nas)X0012,50%16129000,36000000011
Keith YandleX000,00%02045000,300010201260120
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X010,00%03039000,28010130011031
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X100,00%0950000,270000100511001
__Mattias Ekholm (Mar)X100,00%0630000,280000000511
__Mattias Ekholm (Nas)X000,00%0320000,270000100511
Justin Braun (TOT)X000,00%0229000,210000100553000
__Justin Braun (Lav)X000,00%0122000,240000100553
__Justin Braun (Kan)X000,00%004000,120000000553
__Justin Braun (Nas)X000,00%013000,170000000553
Darren Helm (TOT)X3239,29%281410100,40000000088132
__Darren Helm (Mon)X0133,33%930000,34000000088
__Darren Helm (Nas)X3142,11%191110100,42000000088
Ryan EllisX000,00%01232000,210000001340000
Alec MartinezX000,00%0041000,12000000099010
Dan GirardiX100,00%006000,20000000044001
Dylan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Tomas PlekanecX0038,46%1313000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20000,9052,82430022116000,0000026000
Connor Hellebuyck552024100,8993,053251401651629704300,33324545335
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)73200,9003,91291001919084000,8005436100
__Philipp Grubauer (Kan)53100,9292,68246001115468000,8005313
__Philipp Grubauer (Nas)20100,77810,70450083616000,0000123

Racers d'Indianapolis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX59313970-76026602728419411,40%24127321,571111223513400000
Patrice BergeronX59244367-42610701042317214310,39%23127321,57612181812900000
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X591839571050303373205641528,78%20103717,582571210900004
Dustin BrownX5927224913312513159154499917,53%1699816,922571210900000
Mikko KoivuX591923421722106888142418413,38%1895816,23235987011073
Mikael BacklundX5513203382155165112415811,61%1781614,843141072000129
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X59112031-14525716614956877,38%24117819,97112864000020
Alex SteenX5912122413402727108277511,11%960510,2600012600000
Patrick MarleauX587152240049478029548,75%1777313,3300003000287
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X5941822-86135131878237384,88%101142524,152248126000115
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X5981321-14215514610737707,48%1971912,18000217000126
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X21246-6601718348145,88%725111,95000216000126
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X5123-220124991311,11%39318,550000000000
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X335712-613522246420437,81%937511,360000000000
Roman PolakX570212115160104534327200,00%59111819,610554112011056
Sami VatanenX595152012175746847273010,64%60114819,451234128000053
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X5921416-4633581867935362,53%89139423,63011211600002
Colton SissonsX59871522056279420448,51%84978,4200004101219
Jordie BennX59371054059654623126,52%64104617,7300000000086
Brent SeabrookX59268410056694919174,08%54106818,0900028000082
Brad RichardsonX57235-54035393713255,41%1657710,1200008000339
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX29213-500614274127,41%62538,7400001000126
Reid BoucherX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX2000000101010,00%0168,130000000000
Andy GreeneX3000055123020,00%23913,130000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2229,13%1036416021,10000000011650
Patrice BergeronX1056,46%18285124001,05001100044161
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X3050,00%264320001,103811401140223
Dustin BrownX2331,91%473121110,98130143400563
Mikko KoivuX4053,35%7011319000,88120200042421
Mikael BacklundX3150,79%6362911100,81000010130131
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X1146,51%863423000,53003110051120
Alex SteenX1029,73%372611000,7910150000022123
Patrick MarleauX3030,30%332013000,57010000033012
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X010,00%03240000,3100133002311211
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0034,62%522311000,58011000033111
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X0031,25%3234000,48000000033
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X0040,00%570000,65010000033
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X0040,00%15137000,64001000033
Roman PolakX000,00%0423000,380000000572001
Sami VatanenX110,00%0738000,354140010031015
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X000,00%02038000,231112400133000
Colton SissonsX0150,00%22128100,60000000033013
Jordie BennX100,00%0429000,190000000416100
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0631000,150300000395001
Brad RichardsonX0050,89%224811000,17000000044001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1014,29%733000,24000000099000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,00000000420000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks20110,9431,651090035328010,333315000
Carey Price (AC)54291750,9132,763048611401615724230,82941514712
Darcy Kuemper92110,8623,53323001913861200,3333449000
Mike Condon31100,9063,671310088545000,000031100

Scouts de Kansas City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick Brassard (TOT)X572830582015583871735411816,18%13102818,043479109000124
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X321415292115344991306715,38%954817,1312346900000
__Derick Brassard (Kan)X251415291840493882245117,07%448019,22224541000124
Jason Zucker (TOT)X57172744122408247151479111,26%26107718,8937101611600005
__Jason Zucker (Bea)X4813193241407139117417111,11%2391218,992681210100005
__Jason Zucker (Kan)X9481281001183462011,76%316518,3611241500000
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X5515193419004758113284813,27%2884515,362241060000056
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X220334001014309130,00%72169,810001700009
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X331516311500374483193518,07%2162919,05224953000047
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X5517153201610903495234817,89%2279214,4033666000001
__Micheal Ferland (Ott)X37111122595622561143318,03%1552814,2621333400001
__Micheal Ferland (Kan)X186410-5752893491517,65%726414,6912332600000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X56161127-110105743110336014,55%18107619,2126811132000124
__James van Riemsdyk (Mon)X55161127-210105443109315914,68%17105719,2226811131000124
__James van Riemsdyk (Kan)X1000100301210,00%11818,250000100000
Kyle Connor (TOT)X56131124-7604532114427711,40%1789315,95404711200000
__Kyle Connor (Win)X55131023-9604331112387611,61%1787015,83404611000000
__Kyle Connor (Kan)X1011200212410,00%02322,720001200000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X5871421-312045429632657,29%2873912,7501109011395
__Tomas Hertl (Cha)X5341115-210041337523465,33%2164012,0700000011393
__Tomas Hertl (Kan)X5336-120492191914,29%710019,900110900002
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X59316198441082874320206,98%65108618,40000124000077
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X1005508027159630,00%1323023,03000123000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X16022-29514147760,00%1724915,5500000000029
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X3339121027541582771111,11%3560718,3900001000015
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X52571252210562446144410,87%852710,1300002200000
__Patrick Maroon (Bea)X3345936041163793310,81%436511,050000000000
__Patrick Maroon (Kan)X1912321610158951111,11%41628,5500002200000
Dougie Hamilton (AC) (TOT)X5921012-24632570655430233,70%48109718,59123590000047
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Van)X5921012-24632570655430233,70%48109718,59123590000047
Anton Stralman (TOT)X59110111113560794123142,44%53110318,690001120001122
__Anton Stralman (Dis)X3907710003336221480,00%1860715,56000111000179
__Anton Stralman (Kan)X201341135274319965,26%3549624,7900001000043
Mark PysykX58010101211541543212140,00%6093216,08000000110146
Jesper Fast (TOT)X59189-54056274921422,04%125329,02011032000486
__Jesper Fast (Nas)X42066-22040184218350,00%73678,7300004000363
__Jesper Fast (Kan)X17123-32016973714,29%51669,75011028000123
Troy Brouwer (Kan)X34246-40024171641212,50%62336,8601109000033
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X30235-20023161641212,50%52137,1101109000027
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X4011-200110000,00%1204,980000000005
Nick Bonino (TOT)X5924629534624715264,26%135649,56000120004143
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X5424639528564312234,65%115039,31000100003126
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X5000-100664330,00%26112,2100002000116
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X19066700122010530,00%2130516,0300000000028
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kan)X19066700122010530,00%2130516,0300000000028
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X57066-319553653318190,00%6091316,0200003000082
__Danny DeKeyser (Bea)X34066-215534462111110,00%3657817,0100001000063
__Danny DeKeyser (Pet)X22000140181912780,00%2331114,1300003000019
__Danny DeKeyser (Kan)X1000-200100000,00%12423,700000000000
Andrej Sustr (AC) (TOT)X59134-416023662011125,00%2668311,5800001000038
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Nas)X55123-614023601910125,26%2262411,3500001000032
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Kan)X4011220061100,00%45914,730000000006
Xavier OuelletX10033000268310,00%715815,8201101800005
Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X430330408167120,00%162365,4800017000033
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X32000000301000,00%2521,6400013000019
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X110330405166120,00%1418316,6500004000015
Carter Rowney (TOT)X30101-7552118215164,76%1230210,0600001000141
__Carter Rowney (Win)X30101-7552118215164,76%1230210,0600001000141
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1000-200102020,00%11211,770000000000
__Gustav Nyquist (Kan)X1000-200102020,00%11211,770000000000
Jori LehteraX2000000000000,00%052,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick Brassard (TOT)X4153,94%8254117001,13000011600552
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X2154,04%4462610001,06000011600
__Derick Brassard (Kan)X2053,83%379157001,21000001600
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1432,91%793213000,82010002800223
__Jason Zucker (Bea)X1236,36%66239000,70000002800
__Jason Zucker (Kan)X0215,38%1394001,45010002800
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X4031,91%472914000,81020000150234
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X0033,33%983000,28000000150
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X4031,58%382111000,99020000150
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X3132,58%89227000,81010020120203
__Micheal Ferland (Ott)X2030,00%80143000,83000010120
__Micheal Ferland (Kan)X1155,56%984000,76010010120
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2030,88%68257000,50240110032131
__James van Riemsdyk (Mon)X2030,88%68257000,51240110032
__James van Riemsdyk (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000032
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1125,64%392915000,54010000130221
__Kyle Connor (Win)X1124,32%372915000,53010000130
__Kyle Connor (Kan)X0050,00%200000,88000000130
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1051,50%2002523000,57000001300401
__Tomas Hertl (Cha)X1044,90%492023000,47000001300
__Tomas Hertl (Kan)X0053,64%15150001,21000001300
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%0834000,35001100022000
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X000,00%019000,43000000022
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X000,00%029000,16001000022
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X000,00%0516000,40000100022
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0040,91%2295000,460001100102010
__Patrick Maroon (Bea)X0040,00%1564000,490000000102
__Patrick Maroon (Kan)X0042,86%731000,370001100102
Dougie Hamilton (AC) (TOT)X100,00%0837000,220002300358010
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Van)X100,00%0837000,220002300358
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000,00%0146000,20000010055000
__Anton Stralman (Dis)X000,00%0123000,23000000055
__Anton Stralman (Kan)X000,00%0023000,16000010055
Mark PysykX000,00%0430000,210000100587002
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0021,05%19167000,34000000044010
__Jesper Fast (Nas)X0020,00%15135000,33000000044
__Jesper Fast (Kan)X0025,00%432000,36000000044
Troy Brouwer (Kan)X1066,67%622000,51000000055000
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X1080,00%522000,47000000055
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X000,00%100001,00000000055
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0057,53%405910000,21120100055100
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X0057,58%36398000,24120100055
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X0057,14%4202000,00000000055
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%019000,390000001190000
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kan)X000,00%019000,390000001190
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%0129000,1300100005727000
__Danny DeKeyser (Bea)X000,00%0020000,2100100005727
__Danny DeKeyser (Pet)X000,00%018000,0000000005727
__Danny DeKeyser (Kan)X000,00%001000,0000000005727
Andrej Sustr (AC) (TOT)X000,00%0417000,120000000183000
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Nas)X000,00%0417000,100000000183
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Kan)X000,00%000000,340000000183
Xavier OuelletX000,00%007000,38000000043000
Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X00100.00%108000,25000000000000
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X000,00%008000,33000000000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0050,00%1216000,07000100000000
__Carter Rowney (Win)X0050,00%1216000,07000100000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Gustav Nyquist (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Jori LehteraX000,00%200000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (AC) (TOT)2281040,8843,2312082065562267000,526192023000
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Que)123720,8703,736270039301136000,500121115
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Kan)105320,9002,685822026261131000,571798
Jack Campbell (TOT)10000,8007,78390052514000,000007000
__Jack Campbell (Kan)10000,8007,78390052514000,000007

Voisins de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X59314576-2295741172417114212,86%37130122,06691522138000159
__Claude Giroux (Win)X57304272-3255741142336814212,88%35126222,14671321130000159
__Claude Giroux (Lav)X21341400383012,50%23919,510221700000
Alex OvechkinX59293160-183220127662116411713,74%24119920,3197162817300000
Mikko RantanenX59253257-410043611907511313,16%29114219,3569152215500000
Steve Shutt (JC1)X59233356-126075651606210814,38%27119220,201101118182000262
Mike HoffmanX59242650201603245162457714,81%1690115,273691212100000
Jeff CarterX591426408757697126448911,11%12101017,124151013300000
Jordan StaalX591023331940797088264411,36%1978613,33011060115104
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X5915163177010605616737768,98%1994616,0315610154000110
Reilly SmithX59151530131154764149438510,07%2991415,5021381231019101
John KlingbergX5941519-59541807029255,71%49114219,362351218600006
Jeff SkinnerX599716300311610022579,00%54838,1900001300001
Chris TierneyX595101520029435720428,77%105028,5200000000025
Colton ParaykoX5959146121086986829287,35%67127221,560111750000108
Mike Bossy (JC2)X59491326044375317407,55%135679,6100002000375
Oscar KlefbomX5726869535784318174,65%59101617,82101246000031
Brett PesceX5008831005060391280,00%5491118,2300000000165
Brandon CarloX5907716281071613714200,00%52107318,1800001000173
John MooreX9022-11151086330,00%1015216,870000000000
Derek ForbortX190003953925221280,00%1637219,5600003000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X5455,05%15264331001,172400104101144
__Claude Giroux (Win)X5455,00%14694329001,14240010410
__Claude Giroux (Lav)X0056,14%5702002,05000000410
Alex OvechkinX6232,69%1047321021,00001210011753
Mikko RantanenX2142,65%685911011,00000000022444
Steve Shutt (JC1)X5332,81%644527200,94220001200631
Mike HoffmanX3132,65%49376001,11000000022324
Jeff CarterX0055,35%9072712000,79001000042114
Jordan StaalX1055,86%5551414000,84000000170012
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X2446,88%325115010,66131101100233
Reilly SmithX4050,00%262828000,66000100022233
John KlingbergX100,00%01234000,33000100055111
Jeff SkinnerX2023,08%13231000,66000000033012
Chris TierneyX1048,57%1751511000,600000000103110
Colton ParaykoX010,00%01451100,22000021100003
Mike Bossy (JC2)X2060,71%28149000,460400000158010
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%01031000,16001000077000
Brett PesceX000,00%0330000,18000000120000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0335000,130000200598000
John MooreX000,00%003000,26000100063000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0212000,0000100001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid147410,9072,817472035375187220,75041148000
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)48241670,9033,082802801441481686200,500224711213
__Devan Dubnyk (Ott)32161050,8953,35186360104986451100,55020315
__Devan Dubnyk (Lav)168620,9192,569392040495235100,0002166

Whalers de Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX53293766122810471002445014711,89%24117622,18571222973035128
Steven StamkosX6025396416651597562236814011,21%21120320,053131621120000447
Brayden SchennX60203151167259676159509212,58%20105417,5626813109101445
Mack Andrade (JC1)X602417419141551138299275224,24%36130921,815611161260222111
Jonathan HuberdeauX601822400140666718857909,57%1294915,8271899900001
Nikolaj EhlersX6016233952755045130387012,31%21103217,20145498123565
Craig SmithX60172138-21205038141479012,06%1077012,83101330000015
Adam LowryX56141630780574984325116,67%2368512,2300001000263
Patrik BerglundX601020308360926710926579,17%1185214,20000011022481
Shea WeberX57623299562085819346346,45%81144325,313710101290110106
Ivan ProvorovX60118195155781138541271,18%112156026,00022111410001119
Tanner PearsonX609918180352880304311,25%114557,580000000000
Radek FaksaX54512171020363829172417,24%73666,7700000101146
Cody CeciX6031316019566815526235,45%53126921,151122900111165
Paul ByronX608614100283265253512,31%105218,6800004000553
David SavardX600111117201048664211220,00%4191115,19000113000049
Ron HainseyX60189718053973921152,56%56119919,981122810001164
Travis HamonicX471674122604548201295,00%2968314,5300018000052
Anthony BeauvillierX733632076195915,79%48612,280000000000
Sam ReinhartX10235-320442610227,69%0898,900000000000
Ryan MurrayX1622412409566433,33%1423014,3700000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2253,40%16334728101,12261101100682
Steven StamkosX3154,76%1687816111,060311101100412
Brayden SchennX4251,40%10023428000,97252211100531
Mack Andrade (JC1)X8239,64%1112427000,63176230052114
Jonathan HuberdeauX1242,86%493810000,84000000420143
Nikolaj EhlersX5039,58%483716000,76010010230134
Craig SmithX1040,63%322610010,99000000370311
Adam LowryX2065,22%231715000,88000001300032
Patrik BerglundX2047,45%4511717010,70000000310102
Shea WeberX000,00%01763000,40002110093001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%01243000,240100100572001
Tanner PearsonX0142,86%7188000,79000000044311
Radek FaksaX2048,72%156710100,9300000002311010
Cody CeciX100,00%0448000,251100101320101
Paul ByronX0132,39%1422013000,54000000094121
David SavardX000,00%0327000,240000200602101
Ron HainseyX000,00%0440000,15000000075000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0217000,210043500438100
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%220001,40020000044020
Sam ReinhartX0032,00%2550001,12000000031100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%004000,35000000084001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen41211230,9063,0523211001181255521010,667123822321
Marc-Andre Fleury2413830,8903,5413220078709331010,600102238211