Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 06:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons de Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX76345185164020761172138113615,96%37145319,126152129163123974
Brayden PointX79363975-17115961252285414015,79%31146418,531215273415900000
Matthew TkachukX783031611417070134772366714112,71%22144618,5466122513200002
William NylanderX82213253-41157491238661488,82%35152718,6255101812700003
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X801831492315119126185641229,73%25151718,961128111011155
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X268917520353565183712,31%647218,15101452011027
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X1000-140312120,00%02323,320000400002
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X53102232-2255819011845838,47%19102219,28011456000126
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X82202444-324012672205601059,76%21127215,510112611235147
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X246410-7160291342122114,29%236415,16000222011374
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X58142034480975916348848,59%1990815,66011040112272
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X84182644123582841786110110,11%37129215,381566540224119
__Tomas Hertl (Cha)X5341115-210041337523465,33%2164012,0700000011393
__Tomas Hertl (Kan)X10459-460141535172811,43%720320,3002201200004
__Tomas Hertl (Cle)X21101020775273668212714,71%944921,37134642011123
Boone JennerX8217254283610114127127586313,39%46145117,69358101301238206
Rasmus RistolainenX8062127-51033511912512447394,84%97177122,145611281710005102
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X79224261178309713811947601,68%105178022,53000040444147
Cam FowlerX7431821-25115691109929383,03%99179224,222135970115206
Nick Bonino (TOT)X85681410115441026724408,96%1994711,140001260005193
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X5424639528564312234,65%115039,31000100003126
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X10112-20091714737,14%214414,4500004000224
__Nick Bonino (Cle)X213369207291051430,00%629914,25000022000042
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X5857121210026385715268,77%95609,6600003000350
__Valtteri Filppula (Nas)X27347760151926101511,54%430511,2900000000332
__Valtteri Filppula (Win)X101235407521374,76%411811,8200002000018
__Valtteri Filppula (Cle)X21112000414102410,00%11376,540000100000
Nick SchmaltzX664711340211239112210,26%34396,6602217600000
Jacob TroubaX572911263156687358145,71%55108218,9801102000146
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X7919105160741193818282,63%66145318,391123770000128
__Neal Pionk (Mar)X380223202641154100,00%2359715,70000146000056
__Neal Pionk (Kan)X2011000382010,00%44221,050000000000
__Neal Pionk (Cle)X39167214045702114174,76%3981420,88112231000071
Joel Eriksson EkX71459340536225132516,00%186689,41000032025193
Nikita ZaitsevX7126814315475918141411,11%3889712,63000130110118
Kevin LabancX11011201031333,33%02020,230000100000
Jamie OleksiakX43011-2793533286330,00%3245210,510000000005
Joseph MorrowX3000-120000000,00%0154,970000000000
Jakub VranaX5000-100513320,00%15811,640000400000
Connor MurphyX6000100100000,00%0121,930000100000
Shea TheodoreX16000300231110,00%3855,310000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX6339,73%734718001,17113011700673
Brayden PointX3350,60%9216226011,02480010310564
Matthew TkachukX4232,26%1245530010,84255540041426
William NylanderX5252,71%2585517000,69020100083324
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3151,28%13323525200,65021000033144
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Bea)X0054,17%384149200,72000000033
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X0034,62%2600000,00000000033
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X3150,54%9222116000,63021000033
Nick Foligno (AC) (TOT)X2235,06%773920010,69000000130322
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Pet)X0134,38%32109000,55000000130
__Nick Foligno (AC) (Cle)X2135,56%452911010,75000000130
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3352,30%5014531010,68120010032723
__Tomas Hertl (Cha)X1044,90%492023000,47000000032
__Tomas Hertl (Kan)X0052,17%23071000,89110000032
__Tomas Hertl (Cle)X2354,05%222187010,89010010032
Boone JennerX1051,54%4211727010,58080020022235
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%02047000,30022140083013
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X000,00%04357000,29001140053011
Cam FowlerX010,00%01866000,230001200185012
Nick Bonino (TOT)X1155,34%6561214000,30120100042100
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X0057,58%36398000,24120100042
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X0158,33%9612000,28000000042
__Nick Bonino (Cle)X1049,75%19724000,40000000042
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2056,82%4477000,43000000011002
__Valtteri Filppula (Nas)X1059,52%4203000,46000000011
__Valtteri Filppula (Win)X100,00%042000,51000000011
__Valtteri Filppula (Cle)X000,00%232000,29000000011
Nick SchmaltzX0050,00%1072000,50120001400000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0442000,200010200284010
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%2634000,14000000043000
__Neal Pionk (Mar)X000,00%129000,07000000043
__Neal Pionk (Kan)X000,00%015000,48000000043
__Neal Pionk (Cle)X000,00%1320000,17000000043
Joel Eriksson EkX0041,94%311210000,270000000101001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0030000,18000010074000
Kevin LabancX0050,00%200000,99000002200000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%1016000,0400412003838000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jakub VranaX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%012000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (AC)81413370,9032,9349206024024711099410,71435811755
Jake Allen (TOT)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,77891963101
__Jake Allen (Kan)196830,8704,2210230072553263200,7789198
Jack Campbell (TOT)10000,8007,78390052514000,0000012000
__Jack Campbell (Kan)10000,8007,78390052514000,0000012

Blackhawks de Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7629528105115981332868115110,14%31136217,936121818147000357
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X1531114-108027376314314,76%829719,77167636000225
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X6126416710431571962236712011,66%23106617,47561112111000132
Taylor HallX8229437203001348428310415110,25%27149618,247111827157011043
William KarlssonX79273057255801182316315211,69%34137617,42561120149000010
Erik HaulaX8228255349572832368012411,86%19114013,90145857000146
Tim SchallerX782429537442012193165519014,55%41138817,79628141280445156
Markus GranlundX782428522151580952327315310,34%34146118,74358211411126161
Vladislav NamestnikovX821524391938108171213731317,04%22119514,58257118900013
Nico Hischier (R)X5818193710003459122338114,75%1368211,7500009000022
Brian GibbonsX6411203126100496084306113,10%2185813,410001153038120
Jay BouwmeesterX82521261451257614110136394,95%101196924,0202281520002185
Jimmy VeseyX821592471610826685174617,65%20113513,8401157100000
Adam LarssonX82024241460201401319530570,00%119198624,2208841540002180
Joel EdmundsonX82219211073151071095219283,85%97158419,321233960001161
Antoine RousselX6971320-11747091579437587,45%1982111,90000001125101
Deryk EngellandX8231316123820811287038214,29%86168720,58112131550001178
Marcus FolignoX645914-16210744546112710,87%1170711,050000900005
Austin WatsonX3741014-1732552295021378,00%1248613,14000011000453
Alex TuchX273111495528164318436,98%731311,600000000000
Mike Green (TOT)X7221214151573695922243,39%60125417,4111226900006
__Mike Green (Chi)X7221214151573695922243,39%60125417,4111226900006
Zach BogosianX722911131164077845015174,00%70115916,1010118000039
Victor RaskX15369600151026122811,54%316210,810000200000
Nolan Patrick (R)X17224-540121629696,90%11699,940000200003
Victor Mete (R)X61121001753020,00%79616,050000000001
Christian DvorakX3101-1003332233,33%04314,350000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1011200100000,00%11211,530000000001
Christian FolinX19011-21210101513330,00%1020710,890000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X4355,15%14674822001,19262012200772
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X0057,14%35095000,94010002200
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X4354,52%11173917001,26252012200
Taylor HallX0034,65%1279520100,96090000011634
William KarlssonX4251,15%13943921100,83080100021347
Erik HaulaX3454,98%7135315000,931100010210435
Tim SchallerX4239,51%2435025100,76131120033425
Markus GranlundX2334,76%3974922110,71220210250464
Vladislav NamestnikovX2044,23%1045517000,651402000107201
Nico Hischier (R)X3145,36%377398001,09000000031543
Brian GibbonsX3131,51%732116000,72000000071124
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%0863000,26000230096101
Jimmy VeseyX5133,33%481016000,42000110082311
Adam LarssonX000,00%01563000,240102200822011
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%0849000,270030000433001
Antoine RousselX3030,95%422218000,49118060099010
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0950000,190011201350000
Marcus FolignoX1126,47%34912000,40000021100100
Austin WatsonX0053,85%3989000,58002120170000
Alex TuchX1050,00%16135000,89000010077001
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%01052000,22000011100010
__Mike Green (Chi)X000,00%01052000,22000011100
Zach BogosianX000,00%0337000,191144000214000
Victor RaskX0054,17%7294001,11000000074001
Nolan Patrick (R)X0056,00%12571000,47000000044000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,420000000147000
Christian DvorakX0042,86%4211000,46000003300001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,730000000182000
Christian FolinX000,00%005000,1000110001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi111120,9082,684472020218120200,5008533011
Ryan Miller74393050,8993,1242344122021781099100,80035734462
Aaron Dell40100,8603,581170075022000,0000145000
Casey DeSmith (R)32100,8923,67180001110259000,000030100

Blazers de Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82275885-146925102812658415410,19%33159919,5011172835208000034
Auston MatthewsX82343670-63115621162637812212,93%23153318,704111516174000013
Pavel Bure (JC1)X82343266-97525118802899717311,76%35162219,7811102137209000360
Alex Killorn (TOT)X82184159-1602011497230641427,83%39131816,070661186000399
__Alex Killorn (Que)X57153651351159186184441078,15%34103318,120551075000387
__Alex Killorn (Kan)X2011-100107320,00%12814,230111500000
__Alex Killorn (Van)X23347-39522113917337,69%425611,1400005000011
Bo Horvat (TOT)X82243458-241410921182377615110,13%37145817,788132127165000575
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X178614-1875243269202811,59%1336821,625271245000011
__Bo Horvat (Van)X65162844-6756886168561239,52%24109116,783111415120000564
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X79252954-4260104762046911412,25%13129416,3883112315400000
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X17813217160342656163814,29%333119,4512373400000
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X62171633-111007050148537611,49%1096315,547181612000000
Chris Kreider (TOT)X8018163428515142511404610612,86%21113414,17123117400019
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X3276137135651853113613,21%740812,7611251300018
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X512326063831212,50%26913,830000300000
__Chris Kreider (Van)X4310818-76610713079325812,66%1265615,2601165700000
Carl SoderbergX80161834-171808912316951879,47%42117414,684155341013150
Seth JonesX8222426-83810941119936472,02%115182022,190003162000095
Morgan RiellyX8042125-12543077978735294,60%78156019,5035810189000060
Elias LindholmX82131124-18175764099316413,13%1498011,95044496000128
Jeff Petry (TOT)X8211819-213010961215030332,00%114176221,4904431190000183
__Jeff Petry (Cha)X35189-11121031402211154,55%2767119,17011227000067
__Jeff Petry (Kan)X2000000031000,00%23919,650000200000
__Jeff Petry (Mar)X2000220201100,00%22210,930000000000
__Jeff Petry (Van)X4301010-1216063782618180,00%83103023,950331900000115
Ryan DzingelX827815-15100573812044825,83%1183810,23000018000025
Zach HymanX827411-222810707456173312,50%22105512,86000010002155
Josh MansonX7501111-3257251361325424290,00%110148419,780002610000159
Robert Hagg (TOT)X69189-113915104835636261,79%71122317,7200003000196
__Robert Hagg (Mon)X33156-314073353421142,94%4166120,0300000000177
__Robert Hagg (Kan)X4000-120541100,00%25914,800000000000
__Robert Hagg (Van)X32033-7231526442114120,00%2850315,7100003000018
Artturi LehkonenX372465402818292116,90%73128,4200001000114
Scott MayfieldX24134-72552342178105,88%2336215,0700000000033
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X24123-475287366202,78%31857,700000000000
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X2000000504160,00%02211,030000000000
__Andrew Shaw (Van)X22123-475237325143,13%31637,400000000000
Stephen JohnsX50112-10282060554423162,27%4585417,0810115000176
Melker KarlssonX6000200321020,00%1498,210000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2154,07%3448324001,06082120850423
Auston MatthewsX2551,90%19255416000,91270123600344
Pavel Bure (JC1)X7144,91%1678132020,81480050230353
Alex Killorn (TOT)X1231,06%9694924000,90121030021153
__Alex Killorn (Que)X0231,24%9253618000,99121020021
__Alex Killorn (Kan)X0050,00%230000,70000000021
__Alex Killorn (Van)X1026,19%42106000,55000010021
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2152,70%13515427200,80142000160321
__Bo Horvat (Kan)X1153,11%48285100,76131000160
__Bo Horvat (Van)X1052,47%8694622100,81011000160
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1436,36%664316000,83020000042153
__Brendan Gallagher (Kan)X0238,10%21107001,27020000042
__Brendan Gallagher (Van)X1235,56%45339000,69000000042
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3132,79%613414010,60001110130313
__Chris Kreider (Nas)X2131,25%16107000,64000010130
__Chris Kreider (Kan)X0050,00%420000,87000000130
__Chris Kreider (Van)X1031,71%41227010,55001100130
Carl SoderbergX0046,32%8163827100,58000000011111
Seth JonesX100,00%02457000,290001100435020
Morgan RiellyX100,00%02046000,320012300443100
Elias LindholmX1151,91%3411814000,49000101100013
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%1559000,220001100565000
__Jeff Petry (Cha)X000,00%0125000,270001100565
__Jeff Petry (Kan)X000,00%002000,000000000565
__Jeff Petry (Mar)X000,00%001000,000000000565
__Jeff Petry (Van)X000,00%1431000,190000000565
Ryan DzingelX0041,03%393612000,36000000062120
Zach HymanX2040,43%471719000,21000200066101
Josh MansonX000,00%1772000,150120300756000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0345000,1500021003420000
__Robert Hagg (Mon)X000,00%0324000,1800000003420
__Robert Hagg (Kan)X000,00%004000,0000000003420
__Robert Hagg (Van)X000,00%0017000,1200021003420
Artturi LehkonenX1028,57%2134000,390000031100001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0016000,22000100044000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0050,00%251000,320001001170000
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X00100.00%100000,000000001170
__Andrew Shaw (Van)X000,00%151000,370001001170
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0225000,0500112003028000
Melker KarlssonX0030,00%2000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2681300,9063,0512582164682312350,60051956401
Tuukka Rask (TOT)70303070,8983,204082002182135990340,750326912455
__Tuukka Rask (Bea)39191630,8883,392351001331187535030,75020391
__Tuukka Rask (Van)31111440,9102,9517310085948455310,750123011
Pheonix Copley30120,8694,69179201410770200,000030000
Jonathan Bernier10100,69212,8019004133000,000013000

Canadiens de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Duchene (TOT)X833955941025151011512699716414,50%21155818,786172319147011170
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X27122234480335484263714,29%1054320,1038111268011132
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X1512820100232960223120,00%335423,63033225000028
__Matt Duchene (Win)X1636917515203622268,33%222113,810110600002
__Matt Duchene (Mon)X2512193141010304889277013,48%644017,6135854900009
Kyle OkposoX8241499052410106963029317013,58%19148018,051214264218300003
Joe ThorntonX82275279-694301141382497315910,84%26152018,536172323163000026
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X80293867-94220138802217315513,12%45142817,85491311142000132
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X17369-71610321330172310,00%1428917,0200014100001
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X4101-3408113567,69%06716,860000400000
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X592532571221098661785112614,04%31107118,1549131098000132
David Krejci (TOT)X82252954-103410711192065612512,14%23131216,003691112600009
__David Krejci (Que)X40151530-71553764113366813,27%964216,0413446600009
__David Krejci (Kan)X2011-200314020,00%13115,490000300000
__David Krejci (Mon)X40101323-1195315489205511,24%1364015,9923575700000
Sven BaertschiX8223285108058782146412310,75%19130915,9623579700016
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X83212950-1811577771906210411,05%14138616,6937101514300003
__Jordan Eberle (Veg)X334812-62038235315257,55%453916,3301125800000
__Jordan Eberle (Kan)X1000000020000,00%076,830000100000
__Jordan Eberle (Mon)X49172138-12953952137477912,41%1084017,14369138400003
Nick BjugstadX82222547-11161097801736910112,72%17128015,6121348300006
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X8242731-13215999313052463,08%88176821,5633616199000027
Erik Johnson (TOT)X7132629-1011060971039939273,03%78155921,96358161390110133
__Erik Johnson (Ott)X4531215-8531561566525164,62%4597521,663251292011087
__Erik Johnson (Kan)X3022020476240,00%58227,3700004000010
__Erik Johnson (Mon)X2301212-255453240281270,00%2850221,83033442000036
Frans NielsenX78101424120397111531758,70%137509,61112111112495
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X7522224-29562887429432,70%57154220,551128156000045
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Veg)X3711011-6003046279203,70%2178021,09011483000027
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Mon)X381121349532424720232,13%3676120,03101473000018
Ian ColeX82617237115351211218530257,06%85154018,78303698000084
Luke SchennX75316190119551661147541374,00%114155020,661122971012122
Johan LarssonX678101802210545255124614,55%2074711,15000000117114
J.T. Compher (TOT)X628816000252774175010,81%114196,7500000000222
__J.T. Compher (Pet)X33224-400714316186,45%61885,690000000005
__J.T. Compher (Kan)X2000000002110,00%0178,580000000000
__J.T. Compher (Mon)X276612400181341103114,63%52147,9100000000216
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X7331114242201561065525405,45%82139119,05213436000093
__Brooks Orpik (Dia)X35112-116107042249184,17%3954215,4800000000033
__Brooks Orpik (Mon)X38210123261086643116226,45%4384922,35213436000061
Bobby RyanX257613-160301456112812,50%439515,80000016101114
Joel Armia (TOT)X517512475434451224513,73%1951910,1700005000455
__Joel Armia (Ott)X1932512015122091815,00%121879,830000100000
__Joel Armia (Kan)X922440011131171418,18%413615,1100000000328
__Joel Armia (Mon)X23213-15517192061310,00%31968,5200004000127
Jan RuttaX3601212-136021663011260,00%4374120,58022176000042
Noah Juulsen (R)X4219101151546563717152,70%3574117,64000116000075
Byron FroeseX2934772022121871016,67%42458,4501104011016
Justin BaileyX1011000340000,00%11818,330000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X6000100000000,00%0101,590000000001
__Mike Reilly (Kan)X6000100000000,00%0101,590000000001
Matthew Highmore (R)X7000-300451020,00%27210,270000400008
Jaycob MegnaX7000200498130,00%712417,660001700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3454,69%15897014001,21241111500695
__Matt Duchene (Cle)X1152,96%574167001,25110001500
__Matt Duchene (Kan)X1257,60%441201001,13000001500
__Matt Duchene (Win)X1154,01%137134000,81120011500
__Matt Duchene (Mon)X0054,23%437212001,41011101500
Kyle OkposoX6336,00%1007619111,222800225001272
Joe ThorntonX6351,32%17773118001,04121410043365
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X6135,29%856030010,94002112200723
__Max Pacioretty (Van)X008,33%1298000,62001012200
__Max Pacioretty (Kan)X000,00%023000,30000002200
__Max Pacioretty (Mon)X6139,73%734919011,06001102200
David Krejci (TOT)X4154,62%12874917010,82000020033532
__David Krejci (Que)X1053,33%675336010,94000010033
__David Krejci (Kan)X0054,17%2400000,65000000033
__David Krejci (Mon)X3156,12%5881611000,72000010033
Sven BaertschiX4233,33%725417100,78000001100434
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0126,42%534314000,72001003300052
__Jordan Eberle (Veg)X0114,29%7102000,45000003300
__Jordan Eberle (Kan)X000,00%010000,00000003300
__Jordan Eberle (Mon)X0028,26%463212000,90001003300
Nick BjugstadX5237,14%1753917000,73012000210415
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X000,00%03666000,350001000131002
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100,00%11659000,370143502290010
__Erik Johnson (Ott)X100,00%11231000,310011102290
__Erik Johnson (Kan)X000,00%013000,490000002290
__Erik Johnson (Mon)X000,00%0325000,480132402290
Frans NielsenX1052,19%2743112000,641100000320012
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%01834000,31000100041001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Veg)X100,00%0518000,28000000041
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Mon)X000,00%01316000,34000100041
Ian ColeX020,00%0651000,3000511003414002
Luke SchennX000,00%0650000,25005150062000
Johan LarssonX1053,19%47914000,48000020011020
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2143,86%571110000,76000000011012
__J.T. Compher (Pet)X1040,00%4556000,43000000011
__J.T. Compher (Kan)X000,00%100000,00000000011
__J.T. Compher (Mon)X1163,64%1164001,12000000011
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%0245000,20001120041011
__Brooks Orpik (Dia)X000,00%0220000,07000110041
__Brooks Orpik (Mon)X000,00%0025000,28001010041
Bobby RyanX1152,63%1995000,66000000011001
Joel Armia (TOT)X0047,37%1987000,460000100181010
__Joel Armia (Ott)X0050,00%444000,540000000181
__Joel Armia (Kan)X0037,50%820000,590000000181
__Joel Armia (Mon)X0057,14%723000,310000100181
Jan RuttaX000,00%0424000,32000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0320000,27000210011010
Byron FroeseX1166,67%352000,57000000071000
Justin BaileyX000,00%100001,09000000011000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004422000
__Mike Reilly (Kan)X000,00%000000,0000000004422
Matthew Highmore (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%017000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist68382170,9062,914016221952081936130,600356615834
Adin Hill (R)71400,8793,37303001714091000,0000539000
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2491110,8843,4412050169594286110,55691947121
__Jimmy Howard (Kan)92410,8903,09428002220091000,5569518
__Jimmy Howard (Win)41300,8425,42177001610153100,000042
__Jimmy Howard (Mon)116400,8943,106010131293142010,00001027

Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82284977-310925139992618616010,73%43157819,2469153114910113
Sean Couturier (TOT)X80344276844301151532328312814,66%44152719,09481218138112598
__Sean Couturier (Veg)X34111728-740445695295911,58%2159417,46314457000218
__Sean Couturier (Kan)X2011-100146120,00%13919,670000300000
__Sean Couturier (Cha)X442324471640307093131536717,56%2289420,331781478112381
Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X83264874-22201201462508413610,40%31159219,18491313111000223
__Mathew Barzal (Cha)X7123386121801031282036110611,33%25133518,8138111194000221
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X1231013-44017184723306,38%625721,4011221700002
Vincent TrocheckX82353570-1967151391482517113313,94%44171720,94111021241461342147
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X8227336024210195892127713812,74%34155919,012101216162000111
__Wayne Simmonds (Dia)X621923420295155651565710112,18%27122119,6918915133000111
__Wayne Simmonds (Kan)X7325-5115111124111512,50%212217,500000600000
__Wayne Simmonds (Cha)X13581372029133292215,63%521616,6212312300000
Cam Neely (JC1)X82252954-128640113892227013811,26%29145417,74491318122000136
Brock Boeser (R)X78223153040102622065710710,68%19143118,35461016100000112
Josh Bailey (TOT)X70192241-1412071711604710111,88%35124817,83224675000022
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X2761117-1712028329223426,52%1852419,4111231800008
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X2210414400222335132428,57%941919,0300003700008
__Josh Bailey (Cha)X213710-10021163311359,09%830614,5611232000007
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X81221739-20201059461945411511,34%23135616,7434711122000015
__Clayton Keller (Van)X3910919-16601419100306610,00%1063016,1503338200007
__Clayton Keller (Kan)X2101-3001071514,29%12713,340000000000
__Clayton Keller (Cha)X4011819-11410442787234412,64%1269917,4831484000007
J.T. MillerX82132437-12359751122449110,66%26114713,9822495400001
Alexander Wennberg (AC) (TOT)X61121931-101955962108448911,11%2184713,88044410700002
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Win)X43111627-3195394883326913,25%1662614,5504449300000
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Cha)X18134-70020142512204,00%522112,2700001400002
John CarlsonX82722295240671339435337,45%88183922,43369131441014158
Amazing Sly (JC1)X7942529-1975356214510327393,88%99176622,3605591451233149
Martin Hanzal (AC)X82916252602076679928409,09%2182110,01000292247109
Mark GiordanoX823222587820881197534274,00%88162719,8525761090222146
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X49111324-1320565511428559,65%2695819,56224787000244
__Alex DeBrincat (Kan)X41101121-12204947100244610,00%2580419,61224775000240
__Alex DeBrincat (Cha)X8123-1007814497,14%115419,2900001200003
Torey KrugX76311141212056474123257,32%35118415,57213681000030
Jake GardinerX8221012-612053715813143,45%61138416,88022588011046
Luca SbisaX731673221025613110103,23%427239,9100006000016
Riley NashX6251654040431971426,32%145589,00000101012120
Blake Comeau (TOT)X47145-810052433012213,33%1252811,2200004000086
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X6000-600463020,00%16711,240000000007
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X5000-100213020,00%3418,100000000008
__Blake Comeau (Van)X23134-4603223138137,69%527011,7600003000038
__Blake Comeau (Cha)X13011340141311440,00%314911,4700002000032
Ben LovejoyX441341013542523723132,70%4572016,3500014000054
Tom Wilson (TOT)X6022-22551763100,00%18113,440000000000
__Tom Wilson (Pet)X4011-1235932100,00%04410,930000000000
__Tom Wilson (Kan)X2011-120831000,00%13718,470000000000
Jake GuentzelX2000-100111000,00%0146,970000000000
Brenden DillonX8000-320460010,00%1566,9800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3242,11%958021000,98001040230462
Sean Couturier (TOT)X7453,25%12474431011,00153030000955
__Sean Couturier (Veg)X3154,79%303158000,94140000000
__Sean Couturier (Kan)X0072,22%3601000,51010000000
__Sean Couturier (Cha)X4351,98%9082922011,05003030000
Mathew Barzal (R) (Cha)X5044,93%15295331000,93120000032544
__Mathew Barzal (Cha)X4044,98%12854427000,91000000032
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X1044,67%24494001,01120000032
Vincent TrocheckX4251,85%10804324100,82181110120532
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5138,53%1093730100,77141100011555
__Wayne Simmonds (Dia)X4142,22%902526000,69140100011
__Wayne Simmonds (Kan)X0028,57%771100,82001000011
__Wayne Simmonds (Cha)X1016,67%1253001,20000000011
Cam Neely (JC1)X2037,04%815022200,74272152200233
Brock Boeser (R)X4233,72%865023000,742110000071144
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3118,67%753420100,66010000054223
__Josh Bailey (Kan)X1020,45%44146100,65010000054
__Josh Bailey (Pet)X1126,32%1957000,67000000054
__Josh Bailey (Cha)X100,00%12157000,65000000054
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X1136,76%685118000,58121010021122
__Clayton Keller (Van)X0042,11%19325000,60110000021
__Clayton Keller (Kan)X00100.00%131000,75000000021
__Clayton Keller (Cha)X1133,33%481612000,54011010021
J.T. MillerX1255,77%523616000,650000100134111
Alexander Wennberg (AC) (TOT)X0050,22%4542715000,73000010033121
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Win)X0048,06%2832312000,86000010033
__Alexander Wennberg (AC) (Cha)X0053,80%17143000,36000000033
John CarlsonX040,00%02142000,32460000044121
Amazing Sly (JC1)X110,00%02863000,33000250042031
Martin Hanzal (AC)X3053,20%5001817000,61010040022031
Mark GiordanoX200,00%01666000,31273010091001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1231,75%632613000,502110000053021
__Alex DeBrincat (Kan)X1228,81%592310000,52290000053
__Alex DeBrincat (Cha)X0075,00%433000,39020000053
Torey KrugX020,00%01028000,2400000003620002
Jake GardinerX100,00%0937000,17000000041000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0225100,190000200571000
Riley NashX1041,56%7749000,21010000044000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X0040,00%1049000,1900000002011000
__Blake Comeau (Pet)X000,00%200000,0000000002011
__Blake Comeau (Kan)X000,00%000000,0000000002011
__Blake Comeau (Van)X0060,00%537000,3000000002011
__Blake Comeau (Cha)X0033,33%312000,1300000002011
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0220000,110001000416000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0057,14%712000,500000100106000
__Tom Wilson (Pet)X00100.00%100000,460000100106
__Tom Wilson (Kan)X0050,00%612000,540000000106
Jake GuentzelX000,00%000000,000000002100000
Brenden DillonX000,00%011000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne82423360,9032,9546990023123891000750,667428201154
James Reimer120100,8823,86280201815360010,0000082000

Diables de Mont-Tremblant

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8246499513956313731910119414,42%30158219,29118193416400001
Rickard RakellX822755821111516070320781948,44%46151418,46412161816000000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X823531660280154662266913115,49%30123715,09415107400000
__Patric Hornqvist (Cha)X4317173431605338114335614,91%1357313,320000200000
__Patric Hornqvist (Kan)X1000000100120,00%11818,180000000000
__Patric Hornqvist (Dia)X38181432-312010028112357316,07%1664617,01415107200000
Brandon Saad (AC)X82262854-514105567165457315,76%24139116,96911202015800001
Tyler JohnsonX82233154-210080762247112410,27%23118114,4122453700006
Tyson BarrieX821141522215819218665665,91%84178421,7519101519900008
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X812373981209313012554651,60%129196024,20189191890003129
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X13134420722195125,26%2131424,12112435000034
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X681343541008610810649530,94%108164724,2107715154000395
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X80181836-112359551221761238,14%19106213,271011400000
__Tomas Tatar (Mon)X409817-460402311037578,18%953113,270000000000
__Tomas Tatar (Kan)X2000320617220,00%23818,860000000000
__Tomas Tatar (Dia)X3891019-10155492710437648,65%849312,971011300000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X79211334318108759137397515,33%29151119,12281013167000128
__James van Riemsdyk (Mon)X55161127-210105443109315914,68%17105719,2226811131000124
__James van Riemsdyk (Kan)X4011100516250,00%37017,570110300001
__James van Riemsdyk (Dia)X2051648028152261122,73%938319,1501123300003
Scott Stevens (JC1)X8252025-1052101129711954464,20%91152118,540224129000582
Riley SheahanX82121224-9559012597294712,37%43117014,27000000001102
Michael GrabnerX82111324-1751026812244799,02%24107513,1100008000493
Blake ColemanX82915241175964610745528,41%227609,2701102000697
Dougie Hamilton (AC) (TOT)X8221618-199125941017940342,53%78153918,77123593000053
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Van)X5921012-24632570655430233,70%48109718,59123590000047
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Kan)X3022020233330,00%56421,470000300000
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Dia)X200445260223322780,00%2537818,910000000006
Ryan McDonaghX7111718-11341089968132411,23%99162422,870114115000189
Trevor DaleyX7901616-4160541117330360,00%71147218,63011114000191
Kyle BrodziakX825712-121546566621387,58%237619,2800002000395
Brett RitchieX447411-51715511039101917,95%33748,500000100000
Thomas HickeyX381892604628368122,78%2862216,3600002000011
Lawson CrouseX20202-11410219144714,29%21618,070000000005
Jakob ChychrunX3011020242010,00%44916,460000000000
Sam GagnerX2000000236230,00%12914,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX6355,39%19015926031,20230100510554
Rickard RakellX3236,70%1098026011,08250011500656
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5131,03%584920001,07000000120633
__Patric Hornqvist (Cha)X2025,93%272111001,19000000120
__Patric Hornqvist (Kan)X000,00%130000,00000000120
__Patric Hornqvist (Dia)X3136,67%30259000,99000000120
Brandon Saad (AC)X6333,85%652220000,78001012600322
Tyler JohnsonX2250,00%3825127100,91010001100154
Tyson BarrieX010,00%04051000,58000010011150
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%03465000,400000000171211
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X000,00%0710000,260000000171
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X000,00%02755000,430000000171
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3316,67%486519000,68010101200122
__Tomas Tatar (Mon)X1116,67%303513000,64000001200
__Tomas Tatar (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Tomas Tatar (Dia)X2216,67%18306000,77010101200
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3029,13%1032815000,45270110011133
__James van Riemsdyk (Mon)X2030,88%68257000,51240110011
__James van Riemsdyk (Kan)X00100.00%111000,28000000011
__James van Riemsdyk (Dia)X1023,53%3427000,31030000011
Scott Stevens (JC1)X000,00%04144000,332200200251101
Riley SheahanX2054,49%9582022000,41000010011113
Michael GrabnerX0030,23%434620000,450901000134101
Blake ColemanX0046,67%152117000,630010000121022
Dougie Hamilton (AC) (TOT)X100,00%01546000,230002300584010
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Van)X100,00%0837000,220002300584
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Kan)X000,00%022000,620000000584
__Dougie Hamilton (AC) (Dia)X000,00%057000,210000000584
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%01254000,22000110140002
Trevor DaleyX000,00%01165000,220000000792100
Kyle BrodziakX0057,97%345711000,320000100114001
Brett RitchieX0213,64%2265000,59000301100100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0627000,290000000275000
Lawson CrouseX0037,50%812000,2500011001616000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%003000,400000000146000
Sam GagnerX000,00%110000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith3071130,8963,1214220074713327100,643141963000
Braden Holtby67342520,8943,353551201981867907220,778276319102

Ducks du District 5

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX823864102-11851511589382831979,95%23172521,041521365722300013
Adam Banks (JC1)X78374885-410945152952779416913,36%32168721,63101323321950005105
Teuvo TeravainenX82394584610073782617917014,94%15142717,40610161315100000
Lester Averman (JC1)X82324072971151701072688515911,94%28156519,09781530175202240
Charlie Conway (JC1)X78274471-57145136136167499716,17%34171321,976182422214000098
Paul StastnyX822138599135110137176449011,93%26148418,0946101715200004
Roman JosiX809404915371512415016554495,45%119201825,2316721240007173
Nick LeddyX8253944-829511312611245464,46%81192923,52381117248011176
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX8353742-913850203969552585,26%94189122,793121517223000257
__Dustin Byfuglien (Win)XX4011213-173610103493725242,70%4182820,711458108000117
__Dustin Byfuglien (Dis)XX4342529810240100475827346,90%53106324,7228109115000140
Danton HeinenX821317306952325112517011,61%85857,140000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X64141327-525159046124375911,29%2081012,66011027000153
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Win)X356511-3141055266619329,09%1045012,8600008000018
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Kan)X105510-4401573291115,63%518218,1601101400008
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Dis)X1933627520132691611,54%51789,3800005000127
Travis KonecnyX81131023-92758652127397610,24%1084010,3701101500000
Artem AnisimovX82101121-1395468514051937,14%1599112,09011118000074
Michael FrolikX82101121-5155807589325511,24%34105012,800000151013208
Justin FaulkX8241317-214410118676225296,45%65139717,042245128000025
Chris TanevX8241115-1760641126620326,06%112165320,162134840220238
Brendan GaunceX62381198046562982410,34%185929,55000020000158
Milan LucicX82549-1295981950223610,00%56117,450000100008
Zach WerenskiX4027956026342510128,00%1855413,8611236100002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X81088-1381052945922310,00%84142017,54000070002154
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Kan)X3807711402045279140,00%4471218,7300002000060
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Dis)X43011-2241032493213170,00%4070916,4800005000294
Ondrej KaseX8213000201241016,67%0516,430000100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X18112-100681041010,00%01055,8500003000016
__Jesper Bratt (Kan)X101120006693911,11%0767,580000000006
__Jesper Bratt (Pet)X7000-100020100,00%0213,0000002000010
__Jesper Bratt (Dis)X1000000001010,00%088,500000100000
Matt GrzelcykX2000200401100,00%33718,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX11236,59%1238818011,183110120130643
Adam Banks (JC1)X2438,46%1176129001,01252341100547
Teuvo TeravainenX3427,91%867914011,18010002200482
Lester Averman (JC1)X2356,19%1055820200,92131020210855
Charlie Conway (JC1)X3151,72%23223529000,83012340130347
Paul StastnyX4153,59%13232327000,800010002100027
Roman JosiX000,00%02871100,490201200131104
Nick LeddyX020,00%02955000,4641101000149122
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX100,00%01740000,44003250051112
__Dustin Byfuglien (Win)XX100,00%01017000,31000020051
__Dustin Byfuglien (Dis)XX000,00%0723000,55003230051
Danton HeinenX2025,00%8328001,02001000031022
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1254,10%1222415000,67231200011121
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Win)X0156,25%161010000,49011100011
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Kan)X1145,28%5373001,10220000011
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Dis)X0062,26%5372000,67000100011
Travis KonecnyX3038,46%392913000,55000010093021
Artem AnisimovX1153,40%5003118100,42240100011012
Michael FrolikX1152,78%362523200,40000010022110
Justin FaulkX100,00%01436000,240000200189001
Chris TanevX000,00%01063000,180200000222001
Brendan GaunceX2032,98%38219000,3700000001515003
Milan LucicX1035,00%2097000,2900100001919010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0621000,320000002120000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%0747000,1100011008120000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Kan)X000,00%0223000,2000000008120
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (Dis)X000,00%0524000,0300011008120
Ondrej KaseX000,00%230001,17000003300000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X0066,67%342000,38000001100100
__Jesper Bratt (Kan)X000,00%042000,53000001100
__Jesper Bratt (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Jesper Bratt (Dis)X0066,67%300000,00000001100
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward82000,9382,001800069753100,0000181100
Peter Budaj (AC)813831110,8923,35479712126824761099320,57135811632

Golden Knights de Las Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX82335083-780811822799914311,83%48177821,692151715150000271
Nathan MacKinnonX82334477-1181451101262817818111,74%20170220,75761322150123473
Jaden SchwartzX82263157-1201092732006111613,00%22163119,89481215139000217
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X82322456-3375145982136512615,02%26149818,2764102013200008
__Kyle Palmieri (Kan)X34181634-4807451122407414,75%1772421,28448177300000
__Kyle Palmieri (Veg)X48148221295714791255215,38%977516,1420235900008
David PastrnakX82292453-185820111662036811114,29%26165920,2385132916000000
Dylan LarkinX78182947-5395106113160528411,25%40142018,20213767123484
Alexander RadulovX82182745-734012770205691348,78%26141917,3103357300000
Mathew DumbaX8242024-242001031308643304,65%85166520,3122411146000156
Mike MathesonX8231922-19515781747528334,00%117186822,790000520111136
Calle JarnkrokX8281321-295537410532717,62%17101912,430000152025117
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X791141512351001207130301,41%95164820,8602241090111100
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X21055-58023301112110,00%2948022,86000033000031
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X15145195272017575,88%2530120,07022228000011
__Calvin de Haan (Veg)X4305556050704313120,00%4186720,16000247011158
Jonas BrodinX80211134135481014911244,08%87133816,7300004000081
Matthew NietoX375712-4120304539122012,82%1055014,8600004000159
Michael StoneX8227900033763310136,06%5490411,03123880000041
Brayden McNabbX50077-9342061693519120,00%5798219,63000000113106
Brady SkjeiX32066-71153356307130,00%4861019,060000100000
Ryan SpoonerX49235-10014103212236,25%63286,6801125000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX81404-540372080850,00%53714,5800004101146
Darnell NurseX46123-318050573113163,23%4372115,6700034900002
Andrew MacDonaldX70220406145110,00%710514,9300001000011
Anthony Cirelli (R)X34022-100799120,00%0902,6600003011122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3347,29%18277134010,936100000150962
Nathan MacKinnonX6350,66%14417718010,903107111100965
Jaden SchwartzX5228,89%904226010,70020111100333
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3434,74%954118000,75171000099575
__Kyle Palmieri (Kan)X2134,62%52335000,94170000099
__Kyle Palmieri (Veg)X1334,88%43813000,57001000099
David PastrnakX4334,38%964620000,64231201100322
Dylan LarkinX4254,39%4673533000,66000010010223
Alexander RadulovX2242,42%664017000,63360000130205
Mathew DumbaX000,00%01567000,29000000074100
Mike MathesonX000,00%0968000,240010001270100
Calle JarnkrokX2046,46%2971925000,41001000031011
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X010,00%0954000,180001000508000
__Calvin de Haan (Kan)X000,00%0313000,210000000508
__Calvin de Haan (Mon)X010,00%0315000,330001000508
__Calvin de Haan (Veg)X000,00%0326000,120000000508
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0752000,190101000113020
Matthew NietoX0028,57%28912000,440000000199200
Michael StoneX020,00%0330000,200000000561010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0745000,140020200502000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0325000,20001000093001
Ryan SpoonerX1036,36%2295000,31000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1127,27%1103000,2200000002121001
Darnell NurseX000,00%0226000,0800000004323020
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%007000,38000000044000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0040,00%3526000,44000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)47271530,9072,822700421271372636220,800254712924
__Semyon Varlamov (Cle)11001,0000,00600102412100,000017
__Semyon Varlamov (Kan)2214420,9023,0312304062630286110,88918224
__Semyon Varlamov (Veg)24121110,9092,7714100165718338010,5717241
Cam Talbot (AC)56282060,9062,973293211631726707210,769265428712
Charlie Lindgren51300,8853,84282001815690100,0000449000

Golden Seals d'Oakland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX8231548522159551651352567011812,11%37148418,0949132516400000
Mitch MarnerX8228497725175105642358513311,91%26146817,91312151516200000
Eric StaalX822944731248101091462185713513,30%37169720,7081119271610006167
Anders LeeX79314172255610127712255813213,78%30140417,77671318152000228
T.J. OshieX8235367185515130762959217611,86%38155018,9087153816600000
Jon MarchessaultX7729406910255125782417514612,03%34148819,32691518157000026
Justin AbdelkaderX822218403775135701985112611,11%24121814,860001814510178
Mika ZibanejadX822019396207582222631209,01%2997711,9200000000555
Tyler ToffoliX821119306120654887365612,64%1798011,950000200000
Hampus LindholmX827192610320941218628518,14%99172221,0013431411124162
Nate SchmidtX814192321215601176532276,15%77149818,501237156000115
Jack JohnsonX825172221275931148736335,75%110177721,6721341610005208
Travis ZajacX8251722195478412931823,88%208059,820000100011206
Karl AlznerX82121222278301011107622301,32%92183022,3205541701011202
Mats ZuccarelloX82911205155283390314110,00%64505,490110800000
Jake MuzzinX8011617135220971105136371,96%85148618,58000037000196
Patrik NemethX70114151380661115715231,75%76137619,66000010004162
Brandon DubinskyX7885137115588140212520,00%147359,42101192135201
Andreas AthanasiouX12213-5206101431414,29%417814,8100001200002
Ben HarpurX8022420875210,00%1414117,6300000000120
Marc MethotX7011-475983350,00%813118,750000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3353,82%15334427011,15123260011654
Mitch MarnerX4038,82%855621001,0502001130011212
Eric StaalX3253,74%17644727000,86000110011735
Anders LeeX3244,95%1095321011,03002000320436
T.J. OshieX12138,10%846925010,925112010051456
Jon MarchessaultX4142,86%845129000,93000010011553
Justin AbdelkaderX3136,51%633917000,66330012200123
Mika ZibanejadX4154,56%6363616010,802110000022315
Tyler ToffoliX1035,71%563314000,61000000077221
Hampus LindholmX100,00%12161100,30000000091101
Nate SchmidtX010,00%0951000,310101000138000
Jack JohnsonX200,00%0448000,25020100140021
Travis ZajacX0055,24%4872214100,55000010290011
Karl AlznerX100,00%0558000,240012302440110
Mats ZuccarelloX1030,77%13147300,89491001100220
Jake MuzzinX100,00%01649000,231100400681000
Patrik NemethX000,00%0448000,220000000387001
Brandon DubinskyX1161,99%171412100,351100100239002
Andreas AthanasiouX1044,44%964000,34000000011010
Ben HarpurX000,00%006000,28000000000000
Marc MethotX000,00%006000,15000010021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo28101030,9092,8314440068748346010,545112359120
Antti Raanta61401450,9042,833499211651726719600,548315921832
Michal Neuvirth10000,8004,8137003155000,000002000

Harfangs de Beauport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7335691041228101001492768619812,68%43157521,5781422241402464132
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X1361117-60092847134712,77%627521,16156540000128
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X95914-240181528151817,86%921223,59123315022016
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X51244973202410731062015813311,94%28108821,3267131685224387
Evander Kane (TOT)X834752992619785146903318718814,20%39167720,219112029155000680
__Evander Kane (Ott)X28142135467254132120378111,67%1359721,3347111768000679
__Evander Kane (Kan)X211114256175333281225113,58%1442220,1113453300001
__Evander Kane (Bea)X3422173916113557226130285616,92%1265819,3441575300000
Sidney CrosbyX823852902531151421062679018914,23%29156619,1025722143112231
Evgeni DadonovX7933407332071712877817411,50%30137417,3928101412300004
Éric Dazé (JC1)X81303969245220136742386812912,61%42144717,86156981101321
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X80124658-220010913017082727,06%84186523,3244820178000287
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X143710-52020193814127,89%1831422,4221344600009
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X669394831808911113268606,82%66155123,5123516132000278
Peter Stastny (JC1)X712423472037512084160378315,00%32133118,7554912127011048
Brent Burns (AC)X8273946115158810614678724,79%112192023,4136918177011244
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X82202242-216010784154527212,99%24123715,09235765303459
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X2851217480333942182611,90%748017,13235649101128
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X127310-160211037111718,92%719716,430001510126
__Charlie Coyle (Bea)X428715-520533575232910,67%1056013,34000011101126
Jakob SilfverbergX821824424121087971655011010,91%29117814,370000290221143
T.J. BrodieX812202210033987322352,74%60152818,871012660002121
Bryan RustX8210818-21235913888355911,36%1284210,260000100005
Andrew CoppX8281018740755878324610,26%1586110,49000014101593
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X81116172073251331288230321,22%96172721,320006680223149
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X11022111516166470,00%1221319,3800001000024
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X70114151962201171127626251,32%84151421,630006670223126
Marco Scandella (TOT)X80213151622080986019223,33%94148918,610335820002174
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X31189-1725535492815113,57%4268121,96033580000178
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X3000-120112000,00%34916,350000000008
__Marco Scandella (Bea)X461561935154448304113,33%4975916,5000002000188
Cody EakinX8094135115495879203611,39%146998,7300001000163
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8221113228830119736625303,03%68146417,850003105000142
Magnus PaajarviX4956111400322236132913,89%144328,8100006000035
Matthew PecaX11336100108153620,00%21059,550000000000
Jake McCabeX190557115131416030,00%1330215,8900001000025
Jujhar KhairaX10022100618160,00%1787,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2254,81%20385831011,323501103807105
__Anze Kopitar (Van)X0053,53%34075001,24110000380
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X0156,15%26093001,32120000380
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X2154,87%14384223011,34120110380
Evander Kane (TOT)X7137,31%1347426011,18076370011544
__Evander Kane (Ott)X3137,50%563312001,17040130011
__Evander Kane (Kan)X0032,35%34188001,18030010011
__Evander Kane (Bea)X4040,91%44236011,19006230011
Sidney CrosbyX3155,12%16427023101,15581110021857
Evgeni DadonovX5124,69%817722001,06000000011653
Éric Dazé (JC1)X6235,71%985124010,95111030011582
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%02856000,62000001100145
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X000,00%026000,64000001100
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X000,00%02650000,62000001100
Peter Stastny (JC1)X4142,17%833619100,71010100270247
Brent Burns (AC)X200,00%04146000,480000102160013
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5151,27%6694621000,68110000066243
__Charlie Coyle (Kan)X1152,45%36895000,71110000066
__Charlie Coyle (Ott)X1054,55%1197001,01000000066
__Charlie Coyle (Bea)X3049,66%290289000,54000000066
Jakob SilfverbergX4027,27%443821200,71270201200041
T.J. BrodieX000,00%01451000,290000002560000
Bryan RustX0132,00%252021000,43000010033021
Andrew CoppX1054,12%852217010,42000000210202
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%3650000,200111300311001
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X000,00%007000,190100100311
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X000,00%3643000,200011200311
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%0538000,20000131100001
__Marco Scandella (Kan)X100,00%0219000,26000011100
__Marco Scandella (Pet)X000,00%001000,00000001100
__Marco Scandella (Bea)X000,00%0318000,16000121100
Cody EakinX1051,76%340209000,37001000044011
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%01436000,18020241100010
Magnus PaajarviX100,00%8147000,51000000210001
Matthew PecaX0051,06%4723001,14000000110100
Jake McCabeX000,00%0410000,33001000011000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%230000,52000000710000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott103300,9302,254270016228123000,0000577010
Jonathan Quick (TOT)71303150,8993,1839401512092077887440,571146716532
__Jonathan Quick (Van)3381820,8883,71176500109971408120,66792912
__Jonathan Quick (Bea)38221330,9102,7621751511001106479320,4005384

Jets de Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX82404888-3275109732988917913,42%29166820,34812203219100007
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X81195978-2110535103132261801747,28%31164620,32621272421900004
__Nicklas Backstrom (Lav)X57104050-2063256288178511125,62%25114720,12313161916300001
__Nicklas Backstrom (Win)X2491928-14210414483296210,84%649920,80381155600002
Jack EichelX81304777-1746101251042778819210,83%29142017,5311122334172000236
Gabriel LandeskogX82353469-44925195932447715814,34%32161519,701292133187000015
Cam AtkinsonX82162743-232358892172581159,30%33140517,14110111116600003
Derek Stepan (TOT)X80172037-17291590911685911710,12%23122715,33022257011145
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X244913-1315539344926528,16%1150220,9101124200001
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X336713-25527416923378,70%243213,1000003011144
__Derek Stepan (Win)X237411-295241650102814,00%1029312,7201101200000
Duncan Keith (AC)X8043034-7115659912570503,20%103182722,8316713198000081
Marc-Edouard VlasicX825172224420761368629535,81%100173221,132134850004136
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8291019210075769625749,38%167769,4700001011580
Derek Ryan (TOT)X4951116-44041299036555,56%958611,9500001000030
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X254610320181840193110,00%733713,5000001000030
__Derek Ryan (Win)X24156-72023115017242,00%224810,340000000000
Luke GlendeningX805510-995108636616457,58%2487610,95101191016128
Phillip Danault (TOT)X544610-814048395919366,78%114698,6910117011470
__Phillip Danault (Mar)X9000-100202110,00%0141,610000000001
__Phillip Danault (Kan)X7112-32071082212,50%2679,560000200002
__Phillip Danault (Win)X38358-412039294916336,12%938810,2110115011466
Tyler Myers (TOT)X7401010-13551574924637290,00%81144719,550114120000063
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X2106641102132181780,00%2541019,520110000000
__Tyler Myers (Kan)X19022-62452624106110,00%1742622,42000332000012
__Tyler Myers (Win)X21011-1220102329131170,00%2740719,38000173000034
__Tyler Myers (Pet)X1000-100121100,00%02322,700000000001
Nick HoldenX80189-184076904726222,13%81135816,9800006000181
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X43448000393332114012,50%947010,9200004000163
__Zach Aston-Reese (Mon)X232464002414216239,52%52199,5200003000131
__Zach Aston-Reese (Win)X20202-40015191151718,18%425112,5300001000032
Jaccob SlavinX81268-8211554977327292,74%83152918,880001580111118
Brandon MontourX3007752553118157120,00%2048816,2801122400009
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X22156-9202314287213,57%537316,9702213900017
__Jonathan Drouin (Pet)X4000-300216250,00%14310,710001700001
__Jonathan Drouin (Win)X18156-6202113225164,55%433118,3602203200016
Jack RoslovicX181451009517365,88%319610,910000200000
Kevan Miller (TOT)X79134-76020544219805,26%266938,7700000000038
__Kevan Miller (Cle)X61011-33210322612300,00%84006,5600000000024
__Kevan Miller (Win)X18123-42810221675014,29%1829316,2500000000013
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X20213-3801914127716,67%51668,3000000101111
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X20213-3801914127716,67%51668,3000000101111
Jonathon MerrillX2000020232110,00%22914,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5234,48%1749913131,0621000100221033
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3153,15%23355820000,95071230062142
__Nicklas Backstrom (Lav)X1154,15%16163715000,87040130062
__Nicklas Backstrom (Win)X2050,90%719215001,12031100062
Jack EichelX3147,95%11706417011,08040111600531
Gabriel LandeskogX5140,91%1325026000,8541110400103365
Cam AtkinsonX0145,45%553327000,61370010610213
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4050,39%8874022000,600021000111114
__Derek Stepan (Cle)X2047,21%519168000,520001000111
__Derek Stepan (Pet)X2056,81%25799000,600010000111
__Derek Stepan (Win)X0050,45%111155000,750010000111
Duncan Keith (AC)X000,00%01455000,37000010099101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%01159000,250021100117003
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1048,60%3582115010,4900000002218111
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1058,51%94145000,550000000161100
__Derek Ryan (Kan)X1056,82%8854000,590000000161
__Derek Ryan (Win)X0083,33%691000,480000000161
Luke GlendeningX0150,00%218919000,2300001001818000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1048,31%118137000,4300000001414000
__Phillip Danault (Mar)X0066,67%300000,0000000001414
__Phillip Danault (Kan)X0044,83%2932000,6000000001414
__Phillip Danault (Win)X1048,84%86105000,4100000001414
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%0737000,140102100744000
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X000,00%0113000,290001000744
__Tyler Myers (Kan)X000,00%0211000,090100000744
__Tyler Myers (Win)X000,00%035000,050001100744
__Tyler Myers (Pet)X000,00%000000,000000000744
Nick HoldenX000,00%0452000,1300000007416000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TOT)X1030,00%1095000,34000000011000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Mon)X1040,00%531000,55000000011
__Zach Aston-Reese (Win)X0020,00%564000,16000000011
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01472000,10110210000000
Brandon MontourX000,00%018000,29221000022000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0052,94%17117000,320000001130000
__Jonathan Drouin (Pet)X000,00%020000,000000001130
__Jonathan Drouin (Win)X0052,94%1797000,360000001130
Jack RoslovicX1060,00%1017000,51000000031000
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000,00%0133000,120000400164000
__Kevan Miller (Cle)X000,00%0113000,050000200164
__Kevan Miller (Win)X000,00%0020000,210000200164
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X100,00%014000,36220000011000
__Derek MacKenzie (Win)X100,00%014000,36220000011
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy67272990,8983,133875812021975872310,615396611154
Robin Lehner196610,8823,599190155466226200,71471269011
Eric Comrie (TOT)10010,8623,69650042914000,500411000
__Eric Comrie (Mon)10010,8623,69650042914000,500411

Maroons de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Kesler (AC)X82444690798101721793169216413,92%50187322,8515924411590444118
Jamie Benn (TOT)X83264672-97725163108271861689,59%38173820,9471421341840115100
__Jamie Benn (Nas)X3610919-104620665792264210,87%1672120,023361494000059
__Jamie Benn (Mar)X4716375313159751179601268,94%22101721,64411152090011541
John TavaresX82343670-62751061702767313312,32%39181622,155611161233039183
Joe PavelskiX822839671452597832286210912,28%31156219,053131621138000392
Jason Spezza (AC)X74234265-233567862286913110,09%32154120,836131925118101590
Ryan GetzlafX8221345515400103108162489812,96%30123115,01044443101763
David PerronX82212243-7381011686141429014,89%23140317,1136912122101240
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X83162339-224108260147559210,88%23123114,8314546300000
__Thomas Vanek (Kan)X45101727-4100543685406411,76%1369615,4714545900000
__Thomas Vanek (Mar)X3866122141028246215289,68%1053514,070000400000
Ondrej PalatX82211536-510107880141406314,89%21114113,9100002000138
P.K. Subban (TOT)X7843034-1671511412511861443,39%105160920,6315611134011398
__P.K. Subban (Van)X3911819-639572738340251,20%7193123,86044993011367
__P.K. Subban (Mar)X39312155281042523521198,57%3467817,39112241000031
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X7881119-1175634779255010,13%107689,8521335700000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X14314-4601212106630,00%118513,1910114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X6451015311551356919447,25%95839,1211221700000
Marc Staal (TOT)X8331417917548883714168,11%61128915,533368850001163
__Marc Staal (Cle)X410771680184613460,00%2258014,13000000001106
__Marc Staal (Kan)X4011000515000,00%76616,530000000000
__Marc Staal (Mar)X38369-795254119101015,79%3264416,94336885000058
Matt NiskanenX8211415735580953916132,56%64158719,3512321020000115
Alexander EdlerX7121113-6591594787423302,70%88137619,381238109000149
Greg PaterynX8211011428105683261353,85%48102512,500112320110167
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X8301111-13725691155827230,00%98162419,570112600002185
__Dan Hamhuis (Nas)X36077-3181035523112130,00%5070119,46000090002111
__Dan Hamhuis (Mar)X470442191534632715100,00%4892319,65011251000074
Mark Barberio (TOT)X451675472519582110134,76%4775316,7300005000026
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X13011-41957203120,00%1719414,9000000000019
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X4000000152120,00%44611,590000000002
__Mark Barberio (Mar)X2815692820113316896,25%2651318,310000500005
Braydon CoburnX82066-238103865308150,00%4797611,9000001000045
Olli MaattaX35033-12261033482712110,00%1257416,390000000001
Nino NiederreiterX82101-17203137318243,23%65726,9700002000241
Cal ClutterbuckX7011-100451020,00%2557,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Kesler (AC)X8155,56%18815447100,96080012200985
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0349,60%3778226200,83152120052465
__Jamie Benn (Nas)X0348,18%303257100,53002110052
__Jamie Benn (Mar)X0055,41%745719101,04150010052
John TavaresX6252,73%15045137000,77490010011639
Joe PavelskiX2450,16%3153333000,86011220011352
Jason Spezza (AC)X3153,42%1614019000,84230100064342
Ryan GetzlafX3351,17%5552813000,89250000130156
David PerronX4233,82%684218000,61001010140512
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3139,13%464320000,63241010180202
__Thomas Vanek (Kan)X3030,00%302815000,78230000180
__Thomas Vanek (Mar)X0156,25%16155000,45011010180
Ondrej PalatX3136,49%742619000,63010022200203
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100,00%02446000,420011100201202
__P.K. Subban (Van)X000,00%01225000,410001000201
__P.K. Subban (Mar)X100,00%01221000,440010100201
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X3030,30%331716000,49111000044020
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X0016,67%615000,43000000044
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X3033,33%271611000,51111000044
Marc Staal (TOT)X200,00%0534000,26000010021100
__Marc Staal (Cle)X000,00%0112000,24000000021
__Marc Staal (Kan)X000,00%001000,30000000021
__Marc Staal (Mar)X200,00%0421000,28000010021
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0750000,190010000657000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%11144000,19000120170001
Greg PaterynX000,00%0337000,210001100406001
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%01159000,140011300831001
__Dan Hamhuis (Nas)X000,00%0525000,200001100831
__Dan Hamhuis (Mar)X000,00%0634000,090010200831
Mark Barberio (TOT)X100,00%0119000,190010400151001
__Mark Barberio (Pet)X000,00%006000,100000100151
__Mark Barberio (Kan)X000,00%000000,000000000151
__Mark Barberio (Mar)X100,00%0113000,230010300151
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0324000,120000100828000
Olli MaattaX000,00%0216000,10001011200000
Nino NiederreiterX0035,56%45125000,0300000004040000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%012000,36000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak51100,9212,331800078953000,0000143000
Sergei Bobrovsky81433160,8993,014745202382362993910,81332811653
Antoine Bibeau20000,7837,04430052312000,0000038000

Nationals d'Ottawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX77375188220101011462607214914,23%45157920,5151520231453149140
Mark Messier (JC2)X82345286-2102301521052639718412,93%35173721,1882028411812027140
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X81343266-514450113782246013515,18%27140717,37861426128101347
Henrik ZetterbergX822342656141074892136811910,80%28141817,295101520131000544
Eric Lindros (JC2)X79253863987451421222496712710,04%34145818,465914281460228121
Kyle Turris (TOT)X82213253-8181061641717112512,28%17120314,67224694000135
__Kyle Turris (Bea)X4081725-82025229132598,79%656814,20112453000133
__Kyle Turris (Ott)X4213152801610364280396616,25%1163515,1111224100002
Alex GoligoskiX815343923281010815211849404,24%120210325,96178101840005210
Andrew LaddX80191534433159488146448513,01%26121215,15213849000262
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X7722022-123210961177541372,67%89175922,8507791500000115
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X2711213-416049333915112,56%3469025,5606656900000
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X50189-8161047843626262,78%55106921,390114800000115
Mikkel BoedkerX788122006052469733578,25%1478510,07000225011029
Dion PhaneufX7411718-910135951026234291,61%79153820,7902251000111123
Tyler BozakX8211617-340545968204916,18%782910,115051249000136
Loui ErikssonX6961117-80022486724288,96%672710,54011221000022
Esa LindellX8211516-118066975225361,92%72152218,5611261300221130
Casey CizikasX705914-88073825713288,77%1978911,27000020011486
Nikita ZadorovX7601414510745107944317140,00%75133317,540111510112142
Radko GudasX7517851124072742314184,35%4489711,96101149000151
Matt CalvertX212461952624339276,06%731014,7900001000253
David Backes (TOT)X18415-5155201122111318,18%71779,86101117000011
__David Backes (Kan)X16314-510019919111315,79%51559,67101117000011
__David Backes (Pet)X21010551230033,33%22311,360000000000
Adam PelechX321231340263514797,14%2641512,960000100008
Ryan CallahanX1000-100001100,00%088,070000000000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1000000000100,00%066,380000000000
__Adrian Kempe (Ott)X1000000000100,00%066,380000000000
Andrej SekeraX2000000010000,00%094,640000000000
Brian DumoulinX8000020385010,00%29912,350000000004
Gustav ForslingX10000000030000,00%0282,810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX10250,41%17084433101,111300200221551
Mark Messier (JC2)X3544,42%4034427010,99371320310574
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X3148,65%1114225000,94254050011243
Henrik ZetterbergX1350,09%5454518000,92021010032425
Eric Lindros (JC2)X4144,62%10404925000,86393330041132
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4248,82%5104210000,88120110011026
__Kyle Turris (Bea)X1246,63%326156000,88120000011
__Kyle Turris (Ott)X3052,72%184274000,88000110011
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%02476000,37121101200024
Andrew LaddX3125,49%1022519000,56001110033241
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X010,00%02162100,250010100424201
__Dmitry Orlov (Kan)X010,00%0825000,380000000424
__Dmitry Orlov (Ott)X000,00%01337100,170010100424
Mikkel BoedkerX0247,83%234516000,5100000002019021
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0951000,23003310011000
Tyler BozakX2050,92%273611000,41230000044111
Loui ErikssonX0034,55%3011514000,4712000001710000
Esa LindellX000,00%01037000,210000000814001
Casey CizikasX2049,79%241616000,35130000073022
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%01048000,210123400271010
Radko GudasX100,00%0430000,18003230033000
Matt CalvertX0027,78%18710000,39000010011100
David Backes (TOT)X0040,00%1043000,56000102300010
__David Backes (Kan)X0040,00%1033000,52000002300
__David Backes (Pet)X000,00%010000,88000102300
Adam PelechX000,00%0313000,140000000101000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%021000,00000003600000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
__Adrian Kempe (Ott)X000,00%000000,00000000120
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%003000,000000000115000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,000000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (AC) (TOT)73372870,9092,804289822002193902440,607287310844
__Cory Schneider (AC) (Lav)32171130,9042,8618682189931376220,8336325
__Cory Schneider (AC) (Ott)41201740,9122,752421611111262526220,54522415
Jacob Markstrom146400,9003,116950036361165100,00001072201

Nordiques de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX813536718220109902358614814,89%34159319,67513182917500000
Zach PariseX7831386916295111872487712712,50%31153719,71291130167000117
Gordie Howe (JC2)X82273663-792301201032388314811,34%33158719,3526814141000289
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X82273461-871351281322057013013,17%16146417,865491411700002
__Nazem Kadri (Cha)X3761016-6463055576522419,23%658615,8401113100000
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X3011120239240,00%04314,390000600000
__Nazem Kadri (Que)X42212344-32357172131468516,03%1083519,88538138100002
Corey PerryX79173451-1219010011981216701467,87%20132416,765381398000350
Kris LetangX77103040-9802012014717061655,88%104186324,198412261690006115
Brock NelsonX821419332501010585133468910,53%20123715,090332370005137
Justin Williams (TOT)X7718143210462010659104335017,31%24117715,2931464400000
__Justin Williams (Mar)X374594201042333581111,43%853914,580000300000
__Justin Williams (Que)X401492362610642669253920,29%1663815,9431464100000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X8272027729513511310433446,73%77172921,0930312134000062
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X310223404127249140,00%1857718,62000047000023
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X8044320111520750,00%1321727,0800001300009
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X43714211235837160172511,67%4693521,763031274000029
Tyson Jost (R)X49101525640405210623589,43%1364313,13011112000122
Josh MorrisseyX8232124-1297251111157729313,90%118194923,7724691650005225
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2881422-660372180284610,00%848917,4802221900004
__Kevin Fiala (Kan)X3011-22053112100,00%15919,820001700000
__Kevin Fiala (Que)X2581321-440321869263611,59%743017,2002211200004
Jason DemersX823182185420921187345314,11%116177021,5812371220001166
Robert BortuzzoX781151610441063793917192,56%66117315,04112466000092
Carl HagelinX688614020514757203514,04%2176811,30000000003191
Vladimir SobotkaX797714-480686265243710,77%147859,94000020004188
Daniel CarrX31257-3202016247178,33%42578,280000300001
Oliver BjorkstrandX19156-10011113213153,13%719110,030001100003
Evan RodriguesX36066-1140917319290,00%42918,070000200002
Marcus SorensenX162241001010103720,00%51579,8200000000129
Michal KempnyX51033216106159330,00%82274,450000000004
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X3902228018523210120,00%3666917,1600004000084
__Carl Gunnarsson (Pet)X130003403148240,00%818113,9600001000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (Que)X26022-140153824880,00%2848818,7600003000072
Nate ProsserX39022-312019371314120,00%3554614,0100005000180
Matt BenningX23011-560232113560,00%1135315,36000018000016
Damon Severson (TOT)X1000000020000,00%076,700000100000
__Damon Severson (Que)X1000000020000,00%076,700000100000
Ty RattieX7000-220547530,00%1649,180000000000
David SchlemkoX29000-3551938177110,00%3449016,9000004000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX7023,97%1215633000,894150000520354
Zach PariseX1330,47%1284827000,90570010095654
Gordie Howe (JC2)X4242,35%856134000,79010240520364
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4350,29%15395419010,83001333300317
__Nazem Kadri (Cha)X1051,88%480126000,55001233300
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X0031,03%2920000,46000003300
__Nazem Kadri (Que)X3350,10%10304013011,05000103300
Corey PerryX2025,70%1794618000,771453110032031
Kris LetangX120,00%04159000,43491120140212
Brock NelsonX1347,78%6532618100,537150020310101
Justin Williams (TOT)X3030,43%691513000,54010220041231
__Justin Williams (Mar)X1029,63%2756000,33000110041
__Justin Williams (Que)X2030,95%42107000,72010110041
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X110,00%03357000,31001000083020
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pet)X000,00%0315000,07000000083
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Kan)X000,00%056000,37000000083
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Que)X110,00%02536000,45001000083
Tyson Jost (R)X1039,27%191244000,78000000180111
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%02153000,25000051100002
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1038,24%342610000,90000000120011
__Kevin Fiala (Kan)X0050,00%651000,34000000120
__Kevin Fiala (Que)X1035,71%28219000,98000000120
Jason DemersX100,00%01157000,24001210052101
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0654000,270001100691000
Carl HagelinX1138,24%342414000,36000001100130
Vladimir SobotkaX1145,08%5081824000,3600000003419011
Daniel CarrX0033,33%631000,55000000120000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%555000,63000001100000
Evan RodriguesX0028,57%7147000,41000000120000
Marcus SorensenX1033,33%611000,51000000022100
Michal KempnyX000,00%016000,260001100463000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%0118000,060000000262000
__Carl Gunnarsson (Pet)X000,00%001000,000000000262
__Carl Gunnarsson (Que)X000,00%0117000,080000000262
Nate ProsserX000,00%0219000,07000000099000
Matt BenningX000,00%019000,06000000077000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Damon Severson (Que)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Ty RattieX000,00%111000,00000000044000
David SchlemkoX000,00%0415000,00011000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (TOT)683223100,8943,223916212101981847720,500446714373
__John Gibson (Nas)43100,9242,0024000810544000,000045
__John Gibson (Que)642922100,8923,303676212021876803720,50044639
Anton Khudobin30100,8893,22930054522010,000019000
Thatcher Demko (R)173410,8813,736110038320148010,0000749000

Patriots de Peterboro

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX82394079-880108912786516814,03%34163519,941091919170000640
Nikita KucherovX82304373-196210116692889215710,42%33161219,66813212616800000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X83294271-1817156668302881549,60%33156718,88610162317300002
__Artemi Panarin (Dia)X44183048-600303318656979,68%1887419,875611179300002
__Artemi Panarin (Pet)X39111223-121715363511632579,48%1569317,7714568000001
Mark ScheifeleX76244266-333151231182045211111,76%40146819,324610914600001
Tyler SeguinX82223557-1861012090244761559,02%32150818,3931215151720003103
Sean MonahanX82143549-314094114207701226,76%21138116,843581511700000
Ron Francis (JC1)X82192544-1495134971605010911,88%44152718,62145101662139194
Victor HedmanX8253742-2277151409513251603,79%100190723,263811142090002100
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8342933-152758713211143373,60%116194723,45224151660003105
__Alex Pietrangelo (Win)X5842125-921555988432244,76%70137523,7122415127000387
__Alex Pietrangelo (Pet)X25088-66032342711130,00%4657222,86000039000018
Bryan Little (TOT)X821418322957257118407711,86%24108813,272023100000023
__Bryan Little (Kan)X339413-320293356193616,07%1749515,00101251000012
__Bryan Little (Pet)X495141957543246221418,06%759312,10101149000011
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8082028200751208224499,76%36117314,67000001011140
__Brandon Sutter (Mon)X6351823-100591017122437,04%2895015,09000000000115
__Brandon Sutter (Pet)X173253001619112627,27%822313,1100000101124
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X84121123-16195905913840828,70%21104812,48000061018104
__Andrew Cogliano (Van)X5961016-1917572469735616,19%1680913,7200005000563
__Andrew Cogliano (Pet)X2561732018134152114,63%52399,5600001101341
Drew DoughtyX8212223-22655971279340401,08%84178921,8213451330113164
Ryan SuterX724172126620831106424316,25%96164822,891012720224177
Alex GalchenyukX3910616-140372668204314,71%1055214,150000400018
Josh Anderson (TOT)X346612-995382143122813,95%842712,561011700000
__Josh Anderson (Cha)X2101-2202230433,33%04120,641011600000
__Josh Anderson (Kan)X2101-2002231233,33%13718,550000000000
__Josh Anderson (Pet)X304610-575341737112210,81%734911,620000100000
Aaron EkbladX68291101073568734417264,55%75120517,7200007000099
Jay Beagle (TOT)X81459-700375631102612,90%136698,26000092135142
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X253141007161451021,43%12279,0900003202563
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X56145-8003040175165,88%124427,8900006011079
Steven Santini (TOT)X47257-44715434929966,90%4767014,2500001000257
__Steven Santini (Pet)X47257-44715434929966,90%4767014,2500001000257
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X42077-122715506820580,00%3970216,7000001000023
__Johnny Boychuk (Kan)X36066-152010415918370,00%3158316,1900001000021
__Johnny Boychuk (Pet)X6011375992210,00%811919,790000000002
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X1000000200000,00%12019,580000400004
__Will Butcher (Pet)X1000000200000,00%12019,580000400004
Noel Acciari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%033,170000000001
__Noel Acciari (Pet)X1000000000000,00%033,170000000001
Timo MeierX3000-300103110,00%0227,180000000000
Tyler EnnisX5000-100000000,00%040,890000100000
Michael RafflX12000100340000,00%1645,290000000002
Leo Komarov (Pet)X41000-6953617115220,00%93197,77000010000150
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X39000-5753516105200,00%93037,77000010000150
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X2000-120111020,00%0167,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX6221,98%919321010,97390000180765
Nikita KucherovX6332,08%1066023000,91040020055713
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2120,95%1058325000,91282100022242
__Artemi Panarin (Dia)X1020,00%655813001,10260000022
__Artemi Panarin (Pet)X1122,50%402512000,66022100022
Mark ScheifeleX4254,08%16313718100,90231020120544
Tyler SeguinX3155,12%4885425200,76291101100612
Sean MonahanX2153,15%11893920000,711700000142034
Ron Francis (JC1)X2049,14%4663028000,58280103300033
Victor HedmanX210,00%02851000,44001111200203
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%02057000,340000103250012
__Alex Pietrangelo (Win)X000,00%01443000,360000103250
__Alex Pietrangelo (Pet)X000,00%0614000,280000003250
Bryan Little (TOT)X0151,97%1272817000,59000010140211
__Bryan Little (Kan)X0158,93%56165000,53000000140
__Bryan Little (Pet)X0046,48%711212000,64000010140
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0052,64%10431224100,483110000076140
__Brandon Sutter (Mon)X0052,99%8871119100,483110000076
__Brandon Sutter (Pet)X0050,64%15615000,45000000076
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1445,00%404013000,44000100022101
__Andrew Cogliano (Van)X1143,24%373710000,40000100022
__Andrew Cogliano (Pet)X0366,67%333000,59000000022
Drew DoughtyX000,00%01660000,2600001002910010
Ryan SuterX010,00%01356000,250002201130011
Alex GalchenyukX2033,33%30149000,58000000120110
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0140,00%25137000,56120011100000
__Josh Anderson (Cha)X0050,00%401000,48000001100
__Josh Anderson (Kan)X0033,33%310000,54110001100
__Josh Anderson (Pet)X0138,89%18126000,57010011100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0546000,180014200305001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0056,76%296510000,270000000118100
__Jay Beagle (Kan)X0051,80%13933000,350000000118
__Jay Beagle (Pet)X0061,15%15727000,230000000118
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%0323000,2100012003013000
__Steven Santini (Pet)X000,00%0323000,2100012003013
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000,00%0333000,20002011100000
__Johnny Boychuk (Kan)X000,00%0330000,21001011100
__Johnny Boychuk (Pet)X000,00%003000,17001001100
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
__Will Butcher (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000000064
Noel Acciari (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Noel Acciari (Pet)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Michael RafflX0050,00%220000,00000000044000
Leo Komarov (Pet)X000,00%1014000,00000010041000
__Leo Komarov (Pet)X000,00%1013000,00000010041
__Leo Komarov (Kan)X000,00%001000,00000000041
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop78343860,8943,2145258124222791021420,75044783265
Alex Stalock112110,8873,574370026230121000,0000478110

Predateurs de Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X78293968-126094942327212812,50%24139717,912791115900005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X97714640141738152618,42%317819,7310142400002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X69223254-722080771945710211,34%21121917,67178713500003
Evgeni MalkinX78353267-28515131972439415114,40%23138817,7987153019300004
Blake WheelerX82194564-735513689226591398,41%36161019,634131726206000135
Vladimir TarasenkoX82272956-61810123512347114611,54%21128415,6655101513800001
Jason Zucker (TOT)X7923335619340104692096612211,00%38146318,52471117137000116
__Jason Zucker (Bea)X4813193241407139117417111,11%2391218,992681210100005
__Jason Zucker (Kan)X1779168140191856153912,50%732519,1221352100018
__Jason Zucker (Nas)X1435876014123610128,33%822716,1900001500003
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X70262955-25455128802095313712,44%25138119,72391229126202365
__Filip Forsberg (Cle)X61242650-21455111691885012112,77%19121919,98391228114202362
__Filip Forsberg (Kan)X1000-200101010,00%187,750000000000
__Filip Forsberg (Nas)X8235-20016112031510,00%515419,2500011200003
Mark StoneX82231942-199510064232651229,91%30138716,912241518900001
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X82142842-13711577110182531097,69%22136016,592681592000461
Sebastian AhoX76162137-71357854144418011,11%22124116,334261615500004
Patrik Laine (TOT)X80132437-2021151085514443799,03%31143317,9132588900002
__Patrik Laine (Veg)X4961319-15141063318530567,06%2289018,1701132400000
__Patrik Laine (Nas)X3171118-575452459132311,86%954217,5031456500002
Keith YandleX8232831-936207215012850612,34%107198324,1813413194000386
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8122224-2137510616210245451,96%103198024,4514591480002153
__Mattias Ekholm (Mar)X3521012-922046704924234,08%4887224,90145779000291
__Mattias Ekholm (Nas)X4601212-1215560925321220,00%55110924,11000269000062
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X543161944820731089229333,26%75137625,4802291490003119
Darren Helm (TOT)X8110515240775466213215,15%882010,130000100002116
__Darren Helm (Mon)X1311200011413687,69%11189,1100001000022
__Darren Helm (Nas)X689413240665053152416,98%770210,3200009000294
Ryan EllisX811141518048886019331,67%74126915,67123151000018
Alec MartinezX8231013-22201071377832403,85%95160019,520000290002108
Justin Braun (TOT)X780131302751221176919240,00%114162520,840000150000137
__Justin Braun (Lav)X420101082156758337100,00%5383419,8500000000080
__Justin Braun (Kan)X8011020683010,00%1016720,91000010000022
__Justin Braun (Nas)X28022-84049513312130,00%5162422,2900004000035
Dan GirardiX29101400253415646,67%2139913,7500000000019
Tomas PlekanecX28011-2001723209140,00%42378,4600001000122
Dylan Strome (R)X1000000000000,00%010,700000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1000000001010,00%11312,700000000000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X1000000001010,00%11312,700000000000
Mark JankowskiX3000000011000,00%0103,480000100000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X6000000000000,00%000,060000000000
__Ryan Pulock (Nas)X6000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Sam BennettX9000-120111100,00%1424,690000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4249,15%13576026020,972130000120625
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X1049,33%22394011,58010000120
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X3249,12%11345122010,892120000120
Evgeni MalkinX5449,08%14066214010,97560121100571
Blake WheelerX1243,71%1675336000,80231001100315
Vladimir TarasenkoX3024,14%587310000,877100110074442
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2433,64%1074419000,77020000210225
__Jason Zucker (Bea)X1236,36%66239000,70000000210
__Jason Zucker (Kan)X0227,27%33158000,98020000210
__Jason Zucker (Nas)X1037,50%862000,71000000210
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X4135,11%944521010,80000010042720
__Filip Forsberg (Cle)X4033,72%864217010,82000010042
__Filip Forsberg (Kan)X000,00%010000,00000000042
__Filip Forsberg (Nas)X0150,00%824000,65000000042
Mark StoneX4034,41%934820000,61000100140331
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X2253,01%8474015000,62012010033161
Sebastian AhoX1133,33%1143619000,60000010044331
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1034,21%764719000,52391020000114
__Patrik Laine (Veg)X1038,33%603111000,43000020000
__Patrik Laine (Nas)X0018,75%16168000,66391000000
Keith YandleX000,00%02458000,310011200496121
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X100,00%01668000,240000100741002
__Mattias Ekholm (Mar)X100,00%0630000,280000000741
__Mattias Ekholm (Nas)X000,00%01038000,220000100741
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X010,00%03039000,28010130130031
Darren Helm (TOT)X3334,52%841415100,37010000055133
__Darren Helm (Mon)X0133,33%930000,34000000055
__Darren Helm (Nas)X3234,67%751115100,37010000055
Ryan EllisX000,00%01645000,240100000577000
Alec MartinezX000,00%0455000,160000000144010
Justin Braun (TOT)X000,00%0445000,160000100781000
__Justin Braun (Lav)X000,00%0122000,240000100781
__Justin Braun (Kan)X000,00%004000,120000000781
__Justin Braun (Nas)X000,00%0319000,060000000781
Dan GirardiX100,00%0111000,0500000002727001
Tomas PlekanecX0053,21%10927000,080000000277000
Dylan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Mark JankowskiX000,00%301000,00000001100000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
__Ryan Pulock (Nas)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Sam BennettX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20000,9052,82430022116000,0000045000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)2512820,9072,9413490066710338000,692262139221
__Philipp Grubauer (Kan)53100,9292,68246001115468000,8005313
__Philipp Grubauer (Nas)209720,9012,9911030055556270000,667211826
Connor Hellebuyck612227110,8983,083603401851814775320,33327606435

Racers d'Indianapolis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX824459103-1120357836411125912,09%33173221,121116274217900000
Patrice BergeronX82366298-13820931443129119911,54%28171320,89814222617200002
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X782546711552303988283831908,83%25134417,232681213600005
Mikko KoivuX82263056242810761112056312912,68%28130415,912359880112105
Dustin BrownX82332255184030171751965711716,84%21138816,934591814700000
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X821931506573510690218821208,72%33163619,9531413109000134
Mikael BacklundX7818304813301078103163659411,04%28123015,7732512111000146
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X82152237-928107169163561129,20%26101512,38011221000126
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X21246-6601718348145,88%725111,95000216000126
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X5123-220124991311,11%39318,550000000000
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X56121628-120104247120398510,00%1667111,990110500000
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X825283311115517911911646544,31%127196023,9023510169000121
Patrick MarleauX811022321100656312943827,75%22112213,85000030002122
Alex SteenX8215132811404037140419810,71%128079,8400012700000
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X82421253713512911711445493,51%121194323,69022315600004
Roman PolakX801242520260148766138281,64%80157219,641566152011081
Sami VatanenX82518231719599946831377,35%82159819,491234171000081
Colton SissonsX8210919095863911130559,01%137218,79000014101235
Jordie BennX82310136141076876529164,62%89146217,84000010000124
Brent SeabrookX822911512084916929202,90%72149418,220002100000120
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX33325-6007203061510,00%83179,5900001000127
Brad RichardsonX80235-78047574417284,55%257829,7800009000358
Reid BoucherX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX2000000101010,00%0168,130000000000
Andy GreeneX3000055123020,00%23913,130000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX5331,85%1358623021,19130000031874
Patrice BergeronX2056,86%23926634001,14161300011474
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X3041,18%345925001,064101140320253
Mikko KoivuX5053,85%10012322000,86120201200433
Dustin BrownX3430,00%703727110,79131141100564
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X1146,15%1174833000,61003130011321
Mikael BacklundX5151,35%9994215100,78000110011232
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2136,51%633118000,73011100011212
__Yanni Gourde (Pet)X0031,25%3234000,48000000011
__Yanni Gourde (Kan)X0040,00%570000,65010000011
__Yanni Gourde (Ind)X2142,31%262114000,83001100011
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X010,00%04458000,340024500151212
Patrick MarleauX3036,21%583416000,57010000077022
Alex SteenX2030,95%423913000,6911160000099223
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X000,00%03458000,26111240170100
Roman PolakX000,00%0434000,320000000125011
Sami VatanenX110,00%01155000,29721001002612015
Colton SissonsX0146,88%321410200,530000000139033
Jordie BennX100,00%0538000,1800011006415100
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0843000,153600000625001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1036,36%1134000,32000000000000
Brad RichardsonX0052,98%285918000,1300000002727001
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks20110,9431,651090035328010,333315000
Carey Price (AC)75451860,9132,7042461011912202966230,857567261043
Darcy Kuemper143420,8843,105420028241112210,5569670100
Mike Condon31100,9063,671310088545000,000031100

Scouts de Kansas City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick Brassard (TOT)X814044841626101291272717818414,76%30154119,02561113138101444
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X321415292115344991306715,38%954817,1312346900000
__Derick Brassard (Kan)X492629551415595781804811714,44%2199320,26448970101444
Logan Couture (TOT)X81334477-241610811082879315011,50%36150818,62871531155000332
__Logan Couture (Dia)X60232750-159547801926410711,98%28104917,495491912600002
__Logan Couture (Kan)X21101727-975342895294310,53%845921,853361230000330
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X83153348-1727594104187571158,02%40152018,32291113132000241
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mar)X356915-813545476514319,23%1260017,1422465400000
__Viktor Arvidsson (Nas)X322810-82028335722383,51%1757217,89011251000120
__Viktor Arvidsson (Kan)X1671623-1120212465214610,77%1134821,76066526000120
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X83222345912097108152478714,47%32148817,933149912029113
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X2789171420273448102616,67%1043015,9200018202350
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X30101222-640495056183317,86%1360620,21213542000225
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X2642616021244819288,33%945217,37101341000438
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X7717274412007383143477711,89%34122715,942571185000064
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X220334001014309130,00%72169,810001700009
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X551724418006369113386415,04%27101118,392571079000055
Kyle Connor (TOT)X80232043-136066621876211012,30%25135316,915381314900000
__Kyle Connor (Win)X55131023-9604331112387611,61%1787015,83404611000000
__Kyle Connor (Kan)X25101020-400233175243413,33%848319,3013473900000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X79211637-4161011547117316317,95%28107413,5953888800001
__Micheal Ferland (Ott)X37111122595622561143318,03%1552814,2621333400001
__Micheal Ferland (Kan)X4210515-975532256173017,86%1354613,0132555400000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X8352126155151121216330337,94%86155618,75123760000086
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X1005508027159630,00%1323023,03000123000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X16022-29514147760,00%1724915,5500000000029
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X575141933810719247172410,64%56107718,89123637000024
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X84131124-62409353147441008,84%1594311,23000011000026
__Mathieu Perreault (Win)X629918-1200633511029778,18%1167210,8300009000019
__Mathieu Perreault (Kan)X22426-540301837152310,81%427212,350000200007
Lars Eller (Kan)X7022224-723561618320662,41%1595213,60011211011580
__Lars Eller (Kan)X3111011-51203625318293,23%942913,83011210011239
__Lars Eller (Cle)X3911213-211525365212371,92%652313,4100002000342
Anton Stralman (TOT)X83216180175801135935253,39%90163619,711013350112161
__Anton Stralman (Dis)X3907710003336221480,00%1860715,56000111000179
__Anton Stralman (Kan)X442911-1017547773721175,41%72102923,39101224011182
Mark PysykX820141451810601014921220,00%91142117,33000000222173
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X70671342410582749144412,24%85597,9910113700001
__Patrick Maroon (Bea)X3345936041163793310,81%436511,050000000000
__Patrick Maroon (Kan)X372241181017111251116,67%41955,2610113700001
Jesper Fast (TOT)X7911112-104067396028481,67%197289,22011033000494
__Jesper Fast (Nas)X42066-22040184218350,00%73678,7300004000363
__Jesper Fast (Kan)X37156-82027211810135,56%123629,77011030000130
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X8101111-1019573974623240,00%87132016,29000050000118
__Danny DeKeyser (Bea)X34066-215534462111110,00%3657817,0100001000063
__Danny DeKeyser (Pet)X22000140181912780,00%2331114,1300003000019
__Danny DeKeyser (Kan)X25055-900213213550,00%2843017,2100001000036
Andrej Sustr (AC) (TOT)X83189-8280451093526192,86%57121514,6300001000055
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Nas)X55123-614023601910125,26%2262411,3500001000032
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Kan)X28066-21402249161670,00%3559021,0900000000024
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X43088-36027491812100,00%3765415,2200000000030
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kan)X43088-36027491812100,00%3765415,2200000000030
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X25437-611518153982810,26%1028411,380000000000
__Gustav Nyquist (Kan)X25437-611518153982810,26%1028411,380000000000
Troy Brouwer (Kan)X48257-916103627255158,00%113587,45011012000038
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X44246-716103526255158,00%103387,68011012000032
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X4011-200110000,00%1204,980000000005
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X21516-1175222229131317,24%729714,1601111910113
__Anthony Mantha (Cle)X145054801112186727,78%418613,310001910113
__Anthony Mantha (Kan)X7011-595111011760,00%311115,8601101000000
Xavier OuelletX10033000268310,00%715815,8201101800005
Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X430330408167120,00%162365,4800017000033
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X32000000301000,00%2521,6400013000019
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X110330405166120,00%1418316,6500004000015
Carter Rowney (TOT)X30101-7552118215164,76%1230210,0600001000141
__Carter Rowney (Win)X30101-7552118215164,76%1230210,0600001000141
Jori LehteraX2000000000000,00%052,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick Brassard (TOT)X5252,92%12835624001,09011010011662
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X2154,04%4462610001,06000010011
__Derick Brassard (Kan)X3152,33%8373014001,11011000011
Logan Couture (TOT)X6040,40%12975929031,025100020120345
__Logan Couture (Dia)X5041,75%10494119020,95370010120
__Logan Couture (Kan)X1034,68%2481810011,18230010120
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X1121,74%925925000,63020100021311
__Viktor Arvidsson (Mar)X0029,63%272210000,50000100021
__Viktor Arvidsson (Nas)X0020,83%241810000,35000000021
__Viktor Arvidsson (Kan)X1117,07%41195001,32020000021
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2150,86%7572529000,606110000086047
__Kevin Hayes (Cle)X1057,21%21599000,79110000086
__Kevin Hayes (Kan)X0047,02%4361012000,73450000086
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X1153,77%10668000,27150000086
Marian Hossa (AC) (TOT)X5028,77%733722000,720300000124334
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Pet)X0033,33%983000,280000000124
__Marian Hossa (AC) (Kan)X5028,13%642919000,810300000124
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1124,56%574317000,64030000250322
__Kyle Connor (Win)X1124,32%372915000,53010000250
__Kyle Connor (Kan)X0025,00%20142000,83020000250
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X3233,00%1002911000,69020021100203
__Micheal Ferland (Ott)X2030,00%80143000,83000011100
__Micheal Ferland (Kan)X1245,00%20158000,55020011100
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X100,00%01155000,33002100033000
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X000,00%019000,43000000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X000,00%029000,16001000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Kan)X100,00%0837000,35001100033
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0141,59%1133017000,51000000022013
__Mathieu Perreault (Win)X0035,00%20218000,54000000022
__Mathieu Perreault (Kan)X0143,01%9399000,44000000022
Lars Eller (Kan)X0052,05%4381114000,501200100241110
__Lars Eller (Kan)X0047,39%21166000,511100000241
__Lars Eller (Cle)X0056,39%22758000,500100100241
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000,00%0463000,220000100189000
__Anton Stralman (Dis)X000,00%0123000,230000000189
__Anton Stralman (Kan)X000,00%0340000,210000100189
Mark PysykX000,00%0550000,200000200821002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0040,91%2295000,46000111100010
__Patrick Maroon (Bea)X0040,00%1564000,49000001100
__Patrick Maroon (Kan)X0042,86%731000,41000111100
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0020,83%241811000,330000000242010
__Jesper Fast (Nas)X0020,00%15135000,330000000242
__Jesper Fast (Kan)X0022,22%956000,330000000242
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%0348000,170010001810000
__Danny DeKeyser (Bea)X000,00%0020000,210010001810
__Danny DeKeyser (Pet)X000,00%018000,000000001810
__Danny DeKeyser (Kan)X000,00%0220000,230000001810
Andrej Sustr (AC) (TOT)X000,00%0630000,1500000004212001
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Nas)X000,00%0417000,1000000004212
__Andrej Sustr (AC) (Kan)X000,00%0213000,2000000004212
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%0225000,240000001430000
__Dmitry Kulikov (Kan)X000,00%0225000,240000001430
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0118,18%11134000,49001000011000
__Gustav Nyquist (Kan)X0118,18%11134000,49001000011
Troy Brouwer (Kan)X1050,00%825000,390001100191000
__Troy Brouwer (Kan)X1057,14%725000,360001100191
__Troy Brouwer (Pet)X000,00%100001,000000000191
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1022,22%985000,40000010076000
__Anthony Mantha (Cle)X1016,67%674000,54000000076
__Anthony Mantha (Kan)X0033,33%311000,18000010076
Xavier OuelletX000,00%007000,38000001200000
Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X00100.00%108000,25000000250000
__Jonathan Ericsson (Kan)X00100.00%100000,00000000250
__Jonathan Ericsson (Pet)X000,00%008000,33000000250
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0050,00%1216000,07000101100000
__Carter Rowney (Win)X0050,00%1216000,07000101100
Jori LehteraX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10001,0000,001400053000,000006000
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)71310,8953,09349001817296000,6005530000
__Curtis McElhinney (Kan)71310,8953,09349001817296000,6005511
Craig Anderson (AC) (TOT)42132350,8823,652300401401185556120,577263925011
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Que)123720,8703,736270039301136000,500121115
__Craig Anderson (AC) (Kan)30101630,8863,62167440101884420120,643142810

Voisins de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X82465910543610901693209919414,38%43176721,5510142428196000162
__Claude Giroux (Win)X57304272-3255741142336814212,88%35126222,14671321130000159
__Claude Giroux (Lav)X251617337115165587315218,39%850520,18471176500003
Alex OvechkinX82364783-134325179902918917912,37%40165620,191011213623100000
Mikko RantanenX82344680-112065842639715412,93%35149018,17712192519800000
Steve Shutt (JC1)X8231447556915102882267514513,72%36167320,403131624240000379
Reilly SmithX822730571919577822077013213,04%40134016,354481118611211137
Mike HoffmanX72272855231804253189599314,29%18104614,523691313200000
Jordan StaalX821932512640106108134406714,18%31114113,910110101126145
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X822623499831592692365611711,02%25129715,8127914198000118
Jeff CarterX6114274197577100130459210,77%12103216,924151013300000
John KlingbergX82523282955810510142364,95%65158519,3336917249000012
Jeff SkinnerX82131427020523214333949,09%137899,6331454800001
Chris TierneyX82131225055446582286515,85%177499,1300000000044
Colton ParaykoX8251924312101091379343425,38%104178421,7602211160000151
Mike Bossy (JC2)X7761622811562716921538,70%1881510,5800004000399
Oscar KlefbomX802101214135581026529223,08%88149918,73112287000363
Brandon CarloX820111126371599865521250,00%72147117,94000030001102
John MooreX32099731154728267100,00%3855417,330000000001
Brett PesceX5008831005060391280,00%5491118,2300000000165
Ryan StromeX15044-14088154110,00%61278,470000100000
Derek ForbortX420331302088673917170,00%5483119,7800004000055
Tobias RiederX21101-200241213377,69%51718,120000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8454,93%21595946011,193500200111556
__Claude Giroux (Win)X5455,00%14694329001,14240010011
__Claude Giroux (Lav)X3054,78%6901617011,31110010011
Alex OvechkinX8232,86%1409424021,00001310031983
Mikko RantanenX3243,21%817516011,07000000021655
Steve Shutt (JC1)X6435,35%995535300,90220210011742
Reilly SmithX5040,00%454033100,85000100270336
Mike HoffmanX4133,93%56407001,050000000107325
Jordan StaalX3255,19%8482219000,89000000011034
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X3546,55%587123010,76141110022443
Jeff CarterX0055,70%9212813000,79001000061114
John KlingbergX200,00%02248000,350001001120111
Jeff SkinnerX3038,10%21314000,680000000101112
Chris TierneyX2049,67%3002515000,67000011100110
Colton ParaykoX010,00%01768100,270000200238014
Mike Bossy (JC2)X2050,00%1741612000,54150010054010
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%01646000,160010000302000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0342000,150010200827000
John MooreX000,00%1219000,320002100293000
Brett PesceX000,00%0330000,18000000082000
Ryan StromeX0040,00%2021000,63000000055000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0233000,070010300403000
Tobias RiederX0166,67%333000,1200000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid2010610,9072,9410612052560292230,75041666000
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)66372080,9033,0838731201992045941300,520256516235
__Devan Dubnyk (Ott)32161050,8953,35186360104986451100,55020315
__Devan Dubnyk (Lav)34211030,9102,84201060951059490200,40053411

Whalers de Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX8235478211104501391282237014315,70%25154818,885101521157101445
Aleksander BarkovX7534468092810751423166819710,76%33162121,627714281343035141
Steven StamkosX76324476147620122812718517311,81%22150119,757142131155000448
Mack Andrade (JC1)X82273158417870152112137397219,71%42178521,7761319211750223159
Jonathan HuberdeauX81263056218089882568612410,16%21127115,707291211500002
Nikolaj EhlersX822035554401066641735910611,56%26143017,441675135123589
Craig SmithX82242751-118077591926212412,50%19109113,31112335000015
Patrik BerglundX821727441142012390144387811,81%18123215,020111350224117
Adam LowryX78202343131408467122497116,39%2996712,4000001101482
Shea WeberX79827352682012811811262467,14%121200825,415712141810112152
Ivan ProvorovX82224263301011214410348321,94%137200624,46123131770001119
Tanner PearsonX821311246805336105375412,38%146187,530000000000
Cody CeciX823182143620991197936323,80%84178821,8112341250221217
Radek FaksaX7651419960516331182816,13%125256,900000151121100
Paul ByronX828816640384477264010,39%126898,4000004000554
David SavardX820161626271573945417330,00%61128615,69000115000197
Ron HainseyX76111129220661234825192,08%69149219,641122810001194
Travis HamonicX69189101637558693322163,03%51105415,27000461000057
Anthony BeauvillierX733632076195915,79%48612,280000000000
Sam ReinhartX11235-320452610227,69%0928,330000000000
Ryan MurrayX282241360137136715,38%2334712,4100000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX6250,51%15664438001,06272350510972
Aleksander BarkovX4353,60%19986636100,994101100320793
Steven StamkosX4155,79%1908723111,01041210000423
Mack Andrade (JC1)X8237,41%1393437000,653117340240114
Jonathan HuberdeauX2238,16%764813000,88000000033245
Nikolaj EhlersX5044,05%845421000,77020020052134
Craig SmithX2141,51%534214010,93000002200312
Patrik BerglundX4049,58%5892423010,71220003400314
Adam LowryX4167,86%282822000,89000001200053
Shea WeberX000,00%02581000,35002110087102
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%01561000,26010020140001
Tanner PearsonX0236,36%11249000,78010001100322
Cody CeciX100,00%0875000,231111200542101
Radek FaksaX2054,85%268914100,720000000451010
Paul ByronX0131,97%1472115000,4600000003110121
David SavardX000,00%0338000,250001201820101
Ron HainseyX000,00%0450000,160000000233000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0223000,170054600655100
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%220001,40020000130020
Sam ReinhartX0032,00%2550001,09000000011100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0210000,230000000147001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36221030,9013,031982011001013461110,706173349521
Frederik Andersen53261650,9043,0930051001551610664010,632194933521