Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 janvier 2020 at 06:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons de Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX44131730-1418056105141431059,22%1094121,3843733137000126
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X4432528-1412019887525374,00%61108324,6211011501420000129
Nick FolignoX44121325859158351105317311,43%577217,5511210380115152
Mikael Granlund (AC)X44111425-840356513940837,91%768915,665494614600000
Boone JennerX4481422-160109111210643747,55%478317,7915616101000178
Rasmus RistolainenX4441822-12395132535424247,41%5191720,843101334140000041
Brayden PointX4414721-141403067107258113,08%592120,934482313600000
William Nylander (AC)X449918-1260104782225410,98%176317,3445923130000110
Jacob TroubaX4431518036070312422112,50%3972216,4000011000192
Nico Hischier (TOT)X36107170100299688215111,36%262117,25213958000024
__Nico Hischier (Chi)X6000-100055230,00%0427,020000000001
__Nico Hischier (Kan)X7527300619229922,73%013419,0820252800004
__Nico Hischier (Cle)X235510-210023726110398,20%244519,37011430000019
Matthew TkachukX447916-941584488130618,64%376317,34022854000011
Cam Fowler (AC)X4221416-320031554712264,26%4073717,540662763000020
Nikita ZaitsevX4431114-928053354616316,52%6282118,6621315850000142
Zach Hyman (TOT)X446713939565456719688,96%1369815,85011425000287
__Zach Hyman (Ham)X1702222552514194170,00%925615,0700012000053
__Zach Hyman (Kan)X15628460272236134216,67%428218,79011322000226
__Zach Hyman (Cle)X1203338013912290,00%016013,300000100008
Connor MurphyX44291173410581316101012,50%3351611,720002190002119
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X31279313532344320304,65%237812,20011122000011
__Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X2627938025253714205,41%227910,7301108000011
__Kasperi Kapanen (Kan)X50000557966100,00%09919,8400011400000
Neal PionkX4027902554130143314,29%1441310,3200004101152
Dylan Strome (TOT)X22358-240103422122513,64%126812,2001101500007
__Dylan Strome (Nas)X18336-1206261892016,67%120311,280000500006
__Dylan Strome (Kan)X3022-120474250,00%06220,5601101000000
__Dylan Strome (Cle)X1000000010100,00%043,620000000000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X131238275341651820,00%1421216,2700019000024
__Brandon Carlo (Lav)X1000100102000,00%11716,520000000000
__Brandon Carlo (Kan)X101236255331531733,33%1218718,6700019000024
__Brandon Carlo (Cle)X2000120010010,00%184,180000000000
Scott LaughtonX211230601415152146,67%11587,5300000000015
Joel Eriksson EkX61121002350220,00%0274,510000000000
Jamie OleksiakX2000100200000,00%073,730000000000
Marcus PetterssonX12000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X14000-120655020,00%1946,7300001000053
__Chandler Stephenson (Kan)X14000-120655020,00%1946,7300001000053
Jesper FastX4400011202419134130,00%52786,3200014000281
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1153,24%112500000,64050000210321
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X100,00%000000,520000001180100
Nick FolignoX3025,49%5100000,65010123300041
Mikael Granlund (AC)X2146,67%6000000,73250001200211
Boone JennerX0055,28%80500000,56130110320021
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,480110000161111
Brayden PointX2146,67%7500010,46000001100112
William Nylander (AC)X2050,91%5500000,47000000054100
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,50000000130110
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0051,94%64300000,55000000055132
__Nico Hischier (Chi)X0046,30%5400000,00000000055
__Nico Hischier (Kan)X0053,21%10900001,05000000055
__Nico Hischier (Cle)X0052,29%48000000,45000000055
Matthew TkachukX0028,77%7300000,420010000144013
Cam Fowler (AC)X100,00%000000,43000000190001
Nikita ZaitsevX010,00%000000,340000000256100
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1039,62%5300000,370000100122122
__Zach Hyman (Ham)X0045,45%2200000,160000100122
__Zach Hyman (Kan)X1033,33%2100000,570000000122
__Zach Hyman (Cle)X0040,00%1000000,380000000122
Connor MurphyX100,00%000000,430010100313000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0028,26%4600100,48000100140002
__Kasperi Kapanen (Ott)X0028,13%3200100,65000000140
__Kasperi Kapanen (Kan)X0028,57%1400000,00000100140
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,440000100161000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1047,40%30800000,600000001110001
__Dylan Strome (Nas)X1042,92%21900000,590000001110
__Dylan Strome (Kan)X0057,65%8500000,650000001110
__Dylan Strome (Cle)X0075,00%400000,000000001110
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000100112010
__Brandon Carlo (Lav)X000,00%000000,000000000112
__Brandon Carlo (Kan)X000,00%000000,320000100112
__Brandon Carlo (Cle)X000,00%000000,000000000112
Scott LaughtonX0047,44%7800000,38000001100000
Joel Eriksson EkX0066,67%300001,48000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000000160000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0052,00%2500000,00000000033000
__Chandler Stephenson (Kan)X0052,00%2500000,00000000033
Jesper FastX0033,33%2100000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)21100,9352,1086003460000,0000011000
Jack Campbell29121220,8972,83158823757250130,71472814311
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)1831030,8993,36103500585720110,66791628001
__Henrik Lundqvist (Kan)123810,8943,5071900423960110,00001215
__Henrik Lundqvist (Cle)60220,9093,0431500161760000,6679413

Blackhawks de Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX45171835-820391221484212211,49%288819,74481238138101398
Taylor HallX33101525-3120445510939729,17%354016,35257238200000
Gustav NyquistX458816-11100325411530866,96%277417,202132113000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX457815-930090567631459,21%1260713,500000000000
Tyler MyersX4511314-1629547264616392,17%52102122,69134191260000153
Alex TuchX455813-1422057357315676,85%362113,8142624139000139
Jay BouwmeesterX4531013-2124056255319415,66%5083218,483582714200007
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X443811-2260449910132812,97%281318,491232113000009
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X7134-700716183125,56%014220,3301142300004
__Mathew Barzal (Chi)X37257-156037838329692,41%267118,141121710700005
Patrik NemethX4511011-8535116393611172,78%5982118,24000070111127
Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (TOT)X446410-22120585512236874,92%379117,972242912700004
__Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (Kan)X7112-700911198135,26%013419,1310132100000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (Chi)X37538-15120494410328744,85%365717,751232610600004
Erik HaulaX445510-14120235838113013,16%151911,80000010001108
Antoine RousselX45459-1116072475918466,78%1460713,480002200004140
Jared McCannX43448-102013435912256,78%345410,55000424000235
Ben LovejoyX45088-714053372310180,00%5285519,01000020111150
Jimmy VeseyX29437-717520185212407,69%437112,7811243400000
David Savard (TOT)X44077-2432086275218350,00%3984019,0803329137011060
__David Savard (Kan)X7011-7401037650,00%512317,54000325000016
__David Savard (Chi)X37066-1728076244512300,00%3471719,3703326112011044
Austin WatsonX45156-7562089385320451,89%455512,340000100002134
Alex IafalloX28235-136021193211316,25%22689,570000000007
Joel EdmundsonX8033-4140271311040,00%815719,59022528000017
Adam LarssonX45022-17720125384418540,00%66100822,39000161270000127
Nolan PatrickX31012000650120,00%0216,910000000000
Mattias JanmarkX2000-100025100,00%02512,630000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1154,65%117300100,79020000061231
Taylor HallX4042,86%3500000,93010000011032
Gustav NyquistX1031,51%7300000,41120000021020
Vladislav NamestnikovX0030,95%4200000,49000000052100
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,270010000265100
Alex TuchX1025,00%6800000,42220000011003
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%000000,31000000054110
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X0041,09%97600000,270000000132001
__Mathew Barzal (Kan)X0034,64%17900000,560000000132
__Mathew Barzal (Chi)X0042,53%79700000,210000000132
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,2700010004313010
Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (TOT)X2026,53%4900000,25120000022101
__Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (Kan)X0010,00%1000000,30000000022
__Nikolaj Ehlers (AC) (Chi)X2030,77%3900000,24120000022
Erik HaulaX0049,93%67900000,39010000011020
Antoine RousselX1034,67%7500000,30110000190100
Jared McCannX1046,58%45300000,35010001100000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,190000000451001
Jimmy VeseyX0020,00%3000000,38021000044002
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,170100000445001
__David Savard (Kan)X000,00%000000,160000000445
__David Savard (Chi)X000,00%000000,170100000445
Austin WatsonX0133,33%5400000,220020200325010
Alex IafalloX0037,50%800000,37000001100000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,0400000004511001
Nolan PatrickX0062,50%2400000,970000000122000
Mattias JanmarkX0028,57%2800000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2461030,9112,95118020586510000,700101926402
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)3061910,8903,40153321877890310,60052619101

Blazers de Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX462040601214033133213591669,39%993020,21411154917100000
Leon DraisaitlX462923521316073591975612614,72%1193820,3948123517200003
Pavel Bure (JC1)X462019395231536631594610012,58%188419,2234733163000037
Bo HorvatX4616193511160251071564911610,26%378517,0665113515700000
Morgan RiellyX467253213260424766255410,61%59110123,9345943178000154
Seth JonesX467243115420116588837607,95%58104022,6045958175000012
Jeff PetryX46325289340109475523545,45%5794620,57178201110000128
Elias LindholmX4614923-1203171115157512,17%469515,1042630159000125
Brandon MontourX46221231120052486217423,23%5093920,41235301100001131
Chris KreiderX4691019-2380822910823838,33%064514,032683015600010
Alex KillornX4679162128070568429698,33%1286718,850225480003161
Carl SoderbergX4377147100239063154611,11%1458413,58000010005171
Brendan GallagherX4668141622095317918657,59%161213,3202274000000
Danny DeKeyserX450131342005631236160,00%5872416,10000060000152
Josh MansonX3806656158122246120,00%4558015,25000000000109
Chris WagnerX4622412754721319276,45%73798,2400001000082
Riley SheahanX46213020845337236,06%84219,16000010002125
Artturi LehkonenX46123-1601818388202,63%02936,360000000000
Robert HaggX9112-38032240425,00%913414,8700001000026
Colin WhiteX3011-100014010,00%03411,260000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4049,14%122700101,29130000630272
Leon DraisaitlX2254,61%15200001,11030001200762
Pavel Bure (JC1)X6132,43%7400000,88131020310422
Bo HorvatX0055,31%103600000,89220000011021
Morgan RiellyX120,00%000000,58000000053023
Seth JonesX110,00%000000,60000000130116
Jeff PetryX010,00%000000,590000001110013
Elias LindholmX2257,14%12600000,66010001100301
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,49000000031000
Chris KreiderX0134,21%3800000,59000001200000
Alex KillornX3118,75%8000000,37000000011131
Carl SoderbergX1149,12%91400000,48000000140110
Brendan GallagherX1039,29%5600000,46000001100101
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,360000001450000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,210000100383000
Chris WagnerX1033,33%2400000,210001000164010
Riley SheahanX0048,60%46500100,1400000003116000
Artturi LehkonenX1030,77%1300000,21000000044000
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,300000000101000
Colin WhiteX000,00%400000,59000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton73010,9461,472860071300100,0000244000
Tuukka Rask (AC)44231540,9122,8124984311713350000,58312442533

Canadiens de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX4517223902410561021694312910,06%687419,4136943152011338
Sven BaertschiX44151732-8180492898287415,31%281118,444481915600000
Damon Severson (TOT)X4410223223115636210827449,26%6796121,83671371149000074
__Damon Severson (Que)X174121689533234911198,16%4239423,172352858000062
__Damon Severson (Mon)X2761016-62210303959162510,17%2556720,994484391000012
P.K. Subban (AC) (TOT)X45111930-447157275104266010,58%64104023,1172963179101197
__P.K. Subban (AC) (Mar)X19369016028244213227,14%2847524,983033185000050
__P.K. Subban (AC) (Mon)X2681321-43115445162133812,90%3656521,744263295101147
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4181624280371019230738,70%676018,5316719128101248
__Mikko Koivu (Kan)X2344812023624915438,16%342518,461121173101245
__Mikko Koivu (Mon)X184121616014394315309,30%333518,6205585500003
Shayne GostisbehereX4551621-922034576819337,35%3391720,3834738149000132
Ryan DzingelX45891713715584110434547,69%386619,240552716000000
Erik JohnsonX4511617-45610140543810252,63%7396021,330001130000137
Sami VatanenX4511617428051516912601,45%4983918,65156511490000117
Jay Beagle (TOT)X4379162160346141102517,07%1246810,88101180222102
__Jay Beagle (Ham)X162242409201461014,29%716310,1900000000140
__Jay Beagle (Mon)X275712012025412741518,52%530511,2910118022162
J.T. CompherX457613060165867154910,45%652511,660006192137146
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4558130200643050184610,00%146610,3601134000000
__Ondrej Palat (Mar)X192462209713111315,38%01135,940000000000
__Ondrej Palat (Mon)X26347-21805523377338,11%135313,5901133900000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X397512-522042647513479,33%653713,7700063800002
__Cody Eakin (Ham)X1000-120011000,00%01110,520000000002
__Cody Eakin (Mon)X387512-420042637413479,46%652713,8600063800000
Joonas DonskoiX454610-80017144810378,33%363614,140006101000013
Lars EllerX452810-615534917728702,60%457012,670005141014136
Jordan EberleX37448-311520307322445,48%250813,72112115000000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X45178-82014424510412,22%445110,0302214480002106
__Chris Tierney (Lav)X24123-2201027304223,33%22158,970111128000253
__Chris Tierney (Kan)X3000-500056450,00%14815,960000000007
__Chris Tierney (Mon)X18055-10041092140,00%118810,45011319000046
Frans NielsenX18347-11202950329229,38%431817,68000220000135
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X2723531403124132615,38%2540014,8000001000045
__Mirco Mueller (Mon)X2723531403124132615,38%2540014,8000001000045
Zach SanfordX11112-2407294511,11%014513,190000400028
Nick BjugstadX9101-4208214177,14%0545,980000100000
Derick BrassardX1000-100110120,00%01313,270000000000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X3000-220630000,00%34515,140000200005
__Dylan DeMelo (Lav)X2000-220630000,00%33014,980000200001
__Dylan DeMelo (Kan)X1000000000000,00%01515,450000000004
Noah JuulsenX8000-2201122010,00%7617,6700015000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX2356,32%43500010,89250022200332
Sven BaertschiX2129,51%6100000,79030001300144
Damon Severson (TOT)X210,00%000100,67110030120321
__Damon Severson (Que)X200,00%000100,81000010120
__Damon Severson (Mon)X010,00%000000,56110020120
P.K. Subban (AC) (TOT)X000,00%000000,58001022400222
__P.K. Subban (AC) (Mar)X000,00%000000,38000002400
__P.K. Subban (AC) (Mon)X000,00%000000,74001022400
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0054,36%96400000,63140000490112
__Mikko Koivu (Kan)X0053,26%53700000,38000000490
__Mikko Koivu (Mon)X0055,74%42700000,95140000490
Shayne GostisbehereX200,00%000000,46010000150020
Ryan DzingelX1226,67%6000000,391101200111113
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,35001010081020
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,41160000091110
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1157,30%54100200,68000000022320
__Jay Beagle (Ham)X0058,06%18600000,49000000022
__Jay Beagle (Mon)X1156,90%35500200,79000000022
J.T. CompherX1142,50%4000000,50000000022011
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1120,69%2900000,5611000001212000
__Ondrej Palat (Mar)X0020,00%500001,0600000001212
__Ondrej Palat (Mon)X1120,83%2400000,4011000001212
Cody Eakin (TOT)X3051,97%63500000,45000001100002
__Cody Eakin (Ham)X0038,46%1300000,00000001100
__Cody Eakin (Mon)X3052,25%62200000,46000001100
Joonas DonskoiX1032,08%5300000,31050000310001
Lars EllerX0152,26%72900000,352400101170001
Jordan EberleX1020,59%3400000,321301000188111
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1052,77%23500000,350100000231001
__Chris Tierney (Lav)X1052,17%20700000,280000000231
__Chris Tierney (Kan)X0045,45%1100000,000000000231
__Chris Tierney (Mon)X0064,71%1700000,530100000231
Frans NielsenX0051,23%44700000,44110000085010
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000150100
__Mirco Mueller (Mon)X000,00%000000,25000000150
Zach SanfordX1042,86%2100000,28000001100000
Nick BjugstadX0050,00%400000,37000000051000
Derick BrassardX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
__Dylan DeMelo (Lav)X000,00%000000,00000000140
__Dylan DeMelo (Kan)X000,00%000000,00000000140
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen176510,9192,7676000354340100,75041134410
Jimmy Howard36161520,9042,941980019710110010,765343411430

Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX441925441380351221884813710,11%1692921,115510341400006126
Brad MarchandX4318203892607364139389912,95%673717,1557124012700000
Vincent Trocheck (AC)X371521361040084123139289110,79%971219,26471129105000294
John CarlsonX4482331-6240698262204612,90%54102923,3821214331390002126
Mark GiordanoX447233011455645270224510,00%5499222,55448441370001111
Tim Horton (JC1)X377212884515595765184210,77%5482822,39358401080000100
Brock BoeserX4413132612001434121266110,74%077217,554592513800000
Filip ForsbergX4491524122751103613027866,92%377017,491452113800000
Ryan PulockX44317207220862728101910,71%6870416,01000010000101
Wayne Simmonds (AC)X4410717-52010715574276213,51%451811,780000000000
Amazing Sly (JC1)X3071017-314040527313479,59%4764821,6164103889000042
Clayton KellerX396713-200106156143910,71%360315,46000224000038
Torey KrugX44013136180532810180,00%2465214,8100019000025
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X438412-1224070479831658,16%271216,560221812500000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Lav)X358412-8240604179265310,13%258816,810221411500000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Kan)X3000-1004314290,00%06321,0600041000000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Cha)X5000-300635330,00%06012,060000000000
Alex DeBrincatX444610130015165919456,78%276317,3410112121000010
Jake GuentzelX44268-1114045215817533,45%358113,2000011800000
J.T. MillerX44415-860145329153213,79%144110,0100001300001
Tom WilsonX44325-2391563223314299,09%93979,02000160001118
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X2014516091573314,29%1328014,0200008000029
__Noah Hanifin (Ham)X1814536081373214,29%924213,4200002000023
__Noah Hanifin (Kan)X2000-200120010,00%43919,430000600006
Erik GustafssonX210441260335163160,00%1745721,77011872000024
Blake ComeauX44123-11002316307123,33%123989,05000220005134
Josh BaileyX8000000000020,00%0161,970000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX5256,89%129900000,95000000053251
Brad MarchandX2032,65%4900011,03000001700534
Vincent Trocheck (AC)X3154,32%103100001,01000001100242
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,60010000042204
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,60340010210132
Tim Horton (JC1)X200,00%000000,68000210230022
Brock BoeserX1229,51%6100010,67000000074410
Filip ForsbergX2029,63%5400000,62000010031103
Ryan PulockX010,00%000000,570000000263112
Wayne Simmonds (AC)X3034,38%3200000,66000200092110
Amazing Sly (JC1)X210,00%000000,52000000011012
Clayton KellerX1131,11%67500000,43000000150002
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,400000000442010
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X1035,29%5100000,3400000001915201
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Lav)X1039,13%4600000,4100000001915
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Kan)X000,00%100000,0000000001915
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Cha)X000,00%400000,0000000001915
Alex DeBrincatX2134,00%5000000,26000001100012
Jake GuentzelX0029,73%3700000,2834000002812001
J.T. MillerX0048,75%51900000,23140000033000
Tom WilsonX0037,04%2700000,25001110022110
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000000174000
__Noah Hanifin (Ham)X100,00%000000,410000000174
__Noah Hanifin (Kan)X000,00%000000,000000000174
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,171100000214000
Blake ComeauX0040,98%6100000,1501000001313000
Josh BaileyX0033,33%1200000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne43291310,9242,3926124310413620340,78614431701
Linus Ullmark10100,9093,0060003330000,0000143000

Diables de Mont-Tremblant

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX41172542108022107171411309,94%1288421,57281032126000152
Rickard Rakell (AC)X451820381024092591493811112,08%091620,3652724137000236
Brandon SaadX45151833128052641214210612,40%1394320,9613420124000163
Émile Bouchard (JC1)X4562430-9731590519026566,67%58107823,96314471290000116
Ryan McDonaghX4532326-730058638019503,75%67107223,83055431360001112
Jared SpurgeonX4561925-932077468027567,50%8496821,52369421150002107
Blake ColemanX451210228215624095267912,63%847310,523141863000266
Michael GrabnerX45811191260104372245911,11%1250111,14101160002117
James van RiemsdykX4261218-167521277925707,59%169216,4704464800007
Tyler JohnsonX4571017-216036829739507,22%379117,582131411100001
Tomas TatarX459615-18275414590205910,00%467915,0821376300000
Tyson BarrieX3901515-131003943579390,00%3578019,990443098000044
Patric HornqvistX458311-63551014664154912,50%866814,8300086600000
Dougie HamiltonX313811820039141641018,75%2441513,38000320000011
Trevor DaleyX311101110001417175165,88%2340012,9101105000021
Thomas HickeyX45110111223568312510214,00%4871415,8800011000088
Kyle BrodziakX38459221521614614318,70%852713,87000111000493
Kevin RooneyX3714560092617995,88%32576,9500000000242
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X12213-80011925578,00%019015,7901131100000
__Nick Schmaltz (Kan)X4213-20003111418,18%07919,6501131100000
__Nick Schmaltz (Dia)X8000-60011614430,00%011113,860000000000
Sam GagnerX28213-6751417247178,33%132111,4600001000116
Lawson CrouseX20112-16010683912,50%01266,280000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4155,61%123900000,95010000011324
Rickard Rakell (AC)X1032,03%12800010,83030000042420
Brandon SaadX4026,92%7800000,70000001500143
Émile Bouchard (JC1)X000,00%100000,56002010230210
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,480000002230103
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%000000,52000000011200
Blake ColemanX0131,93%11900000,93110100033011
Michael GrabnerX2028,85%5200000,76000000011121
James van RiemsdykX1052,73%5500000,52110011200111
Tyler JohnsonX0140,32%100200000,430000000261201
Tomas TatarX0119,23%5200000,44130010011020
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,380000001390000
Patric HornqvistX1050,00%4800000,33000012200030
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,530000000111002
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,550000000244000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,310010000422000
Kyle BrodziakX1053,81%72100000,34000100061100
Kevin RooneyX1045,51%30100000,390000000224000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0040,74%13500000,32000000088000
__Nick Schmaltz (Kan)X000,00%400000,76000000088
__Nick Schmaltz (Dia)X0041,98%13100000,00000000088
Sam GagnerX1034,00%5000000,190000100187010
Lawson CrouseX000,00%400000,32000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby41191470,9092,9624532112113360020,50010410423
Juuse Saros50500,8954,2027100191810010,0000439100

Ducks du District 5

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX45926354160228110930828,26%82118526,3341115651690000129
Mark StoneX45151833101806392177481328,47%397821,7434743171000385
Adam Banks (JC1)X45131730534108348173541307,51%593120,7036943170000024
Lester Averman (JC1)X45141529-2511575361333211610,53%779417,643710401410005123
Jakub VoracekX45131326-68010701244110010,48%180517,884592914000000
Paul StastnyX4561824-6180437959215110,17%967314,972791413900006
William Karlsson (TOT)X4510919-16603213013131857,63%978417,431341161101440
__William Karlsson (Chi)X8336-2006222552312,00%316220,25112624101437
__William Karlsson (Kan)X10437-1260163434112211,76%221721,6602253700002
__William Karlsson (Dis)X27336-20010747215404,17%440615,030000000002
Dustin ByfuglienX453161968610192664916406,12%43101822,623363916600005
Zach WerenskiX4541317-117555465316377,55%2768315,1834737138000049
Charlie Conway (JC1)X4561016656084999729656,19%893520,7835829171000015
Niklas HjalmarssonX4521416718050492614307,69%7576517,010001230000178
Justin FaulkX4341014-8440129517526365,33%3790621,08347411270000105
Pierre-Luc DuboisX456410-1281041355494811,11%455112,2500004000084
Chris TanevX454610-10180473936162011,11%7884018,67000050110172
Max PaciorettyX45336-132078376121474,92%369215,3900000011494
Brandon SutterX43224-52020863710245,41%144079,47000001015206
Jesper BrattX45123-5407183112193,23%12124,700000200000
Vinnie HinostrozaX45101-580611296223,45%32174,820000300002
Ondrej KaseX1011100011110,00%043,980000000000
Christian WolaninX2011000220110,00%03115,450000000000
Martin Necas (R)X1000000120000,00%055,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX130,00%000000,59140000081240
Mark StoneX1137,65%8500000,67000000120212
Adam Banks (JC1)X2134,25%7300000,64001011100141
Lester Averman (JC1)X2136,51%6300010,73002011100112
Jakub VoracekX2244,07%5900000,652200001130010
Paul StastnyX3057,25%81400000,710000000123311
William Karlsson (TOT)X0249,52%104400000,48130001100312
__William Karlsson (Chi)X0045,21%21900000,74000001100
__William Karlsson (Kan)X0250,65%30600000,65130001100
__William Karlsson (Dis)X0050,67%51900000,30000001100
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,37001010022032
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,50000000053002
Charlie Conway (JC1)X2150,00%127400000,3403000001414100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000100,420000001280200
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,310000001120110
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2050,34%29800000,36160110033010
Chris TanevX000,00%000100,240000000112021
Max PaciorettyX0034,78%11500000,17000000022001
Brandon SutterX0151,59%66100000,20130000011001
Jesper BrattX0025,00%800000,280000000431000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0020,00%1500000,0936000002929000
Ondrej KaseX0033,33%300005,02000001100000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,65000000020000
Martin Necas (R)X0062,50%800000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev30000,9641,48122003840000,0000045000
Mike Smith (AC)45171990,9082,83261010112313310110,58324450434

Golden Knights de Las Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX44142135121605549168441158,33%187319,845712239500000
Elias Pettersson (R)X44132033124026421223410710,66%276017,274812189800009
Dylan LarkinX44131831102357796153301118,50%779518,082353386000760
Nathan MacKinnonX44141529-81806982152451359,21%291820,862572210800000
Auston MatthewsX4472027-6803092131281135,34%193321,201562410700000
Joe PavelskiX44101626860509411825828,47%578017,7436920962026141
Kyle PalmieriX4412102262406446110397510,91%164314,62156219500000
Jaden Schwartz (AC)X4412820-728069531133610610,62%392421,00112229700000
Matthew NietoX4461319940246057235510,53%1669215,720003130111139
Josh MorrisseyX4151419-46015325815448,62%5582520,125382992000011
Brady SkjeiX4401919137020107472811160,00%4582018,64000210011281
Mike MathesonX444812780184334112011,76%5185619,46000020001117
Olli MaattaX441111281002041215154,76%5665514,89000000110120
Brayden McNabbX4411011826077251212198,33%6263514,43000000110111
Darnell NurseX44369-38515131404015327,50%5491620,820000000000
Anthony CirelliX3843700012322852214,29%22406,31011311000035
Jonas BrodinX44145-1209172816193,57%143327,541232099000038
Calle JarnkrokX44224100131020101410,00%63167,1800005000193
Mathew DumbaX3134-12011057520,00%16120,3111231100000
Andreas JohnssonX61121003040425,00%0335,5401121100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX2122,54%7100010,80000000120522
Elias Pettersson (R)X3146,43%5600010,87010000061312
Dylan LarkinX3153,68%84200000,78110100022240
Nathan MacKinnonX3046,05%7600000,63030000190012
Auston MatthewsX1054,69%113000000,58110001100010
Joe PavelskiX1155,89%108600000,67010001100311
Kyle PalmieriX2130,23%4300000,68110000410003
Jaden Schwartz (AC)X1032,47%7700010,43000000022302
Matthew NietoX1027,12%5900000,55000001100021
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%000000,46000001200200
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,460001300443111
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,28000000032000
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,370000001150001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,350000000145020
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,2011101003612010
Anthony CirelliX1048,48%26400000,58120001100012
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,300000000117100
Calle JarnkrokX1028,57%2800000,2503000001111010
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000001,31000000310000
Andreas JohnssonX000,00%100001,20000000094001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner44241730,9212,4226570610713550110,64314440554

Golden Seals d'Oakland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX4622295117240961251995112911,06%883318,11810184315400000
Mitch MarnerX4613253813402461126379310,32%283518,15371033154000222
Logan CoutureX461715321312048591474011111,56%582918,033582215300001
T.J. OshieX46131730-111809759172431307,56%476716,6766124412200000
Keith YandleX4642529412030614711448,51%4696721,03371031156000019
Ryan JohansenX4691827-14341072989328769,68%380717,553582314800000
Andreas AthanasiouX46101626-920164514140807,09%284018,2738113015000002
Jake MuzzinX464222656210128436516466,15%5195220,7018935153000042
Nate SchmidtX4661420-610017466330579,52%5596120,895510331470000109
Eric StaalX468715123588176255910,53%966014,35000030002114
Alexander KerfootX46781500020694772514,89%947910,41000000002124
Jack JohnsonX463811-28420110275116335,88%5696621,0011226140000098
Oskar SundqvistX462911431536355413443,70%94259,24000000004100
Tyler ToffoliX46551014018508413385,95%747210,27000070004114
Jon MarchessaultX464610-414035429234774,35%260713,1900063100008
Brandon TanevX46639-2491575566718378,96%452111,320000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X34156-11803829236104,35%4265219,17000412000092
Ben HarpurX36235340108230269187,69%5265418,1700014000082
Maxime Lajoie (R)X14145320111395911,11%2125318,0700002000034
Matt Roy (R)X8022000766230,00%813717,1400001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0252,83%111500101,22000000021814
Mitch MarnerX4132,84%6700000,91000000011053
Logan CoutureX1244,78%6700000,77050000052304
T.J. OshieX3043,55%6200000,78250000011213
Keith YandleX010,00%000000,600000002230101
Ryan JohansenX0055,12%104500000,67000112300201
Andreas AthanasiouX1055,77%5200000,62240000011031
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,55000200120020
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,42000000021001
Eric StaalX2155,74%83600000,45000010011101
Alexander KerfootX1049,27%68800000,63000000160011
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,23001210071110
Oskar SundqvistX0032,14%2800000,52000010066011
Tyler ToffoliX1037,04%5400000,42000001100020
Jon MarchessaultX1033,33%4200000,33000000011011
Brandon TanevX2039,53%4300000,351511100153200
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,18000000110000
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,15000110071000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100,00%000000,40000000120010
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,29000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (AC)41100,9212,00180006760000,0000244000
Marc-Andre Fleury44231650,9092,7626082412013160000,78919442531

Harfangs de Beauport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX4552631018063646928437,25%46106123,572101241159000030
Erik KarlssonX4332831820044634717386,38%4793221,680101036155000016
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X44131528720116113729989,49%570516,02134108000016
__Viktor Arvidsson (Win)X2254922011305711438,77%224911,310000200000
__Viktor Arvidsson (Bea)X228111950003180185510,00%345620,72134107800015
Sean Monahan (TOT)X441115265001987109337910,09%273616,74213176900000
__Sean Monahan (Ham)X336915-20019566320519,52%250415,2710152500000
__Sean Monahan (Bea)X11561170003146132810,87%023321,15112124300000
Evander KaneX44111425662016346139301127,91%1184319,157183112200000
Charlie McAvoyX457162323810875760313911,67%6598021,79336311360001136
Travis KonecnyX45715223120573911423546,14%276617,014152713600000
Joe ThorntonX4541519-42010727115555,63%459613,24066946000012
Jake DebruskX4511617-120272788166412,50%267314,9710187100000
Joel Armia (TOT)X327613-417542198327468,43%950415,742132060000048
__Joel Armia (Mon)X2011000215020,00%03316,510000000007
__Joel Armia (Kan)X22336-617532125518305,45%835216,01011836000034
__Joel Armia (Bea)X8426200862391417,39%111814,80202122400008
Jake McCabeX4501010438046513210270,00%6277117,130001100111128
Charlie CoyleX45369-14035554717436,38%546710,3700017000265
Ivan BarbashevX45448010030414513408,89%54109,11000000003148
MacKenzie WeegarX45268-14810791417101111,76%3466514,7800001000095
Jordie Benn (TOT)X44178840207436317173,23%4771916,35000110000100
__Jordie Benn (Win)X30055334206025226100,00%3048116,0400011000066
__Jordie Benn (Bea)X14123560141191711,11%1723817,0200000000034
Jordan WealX4501101008131410150,00%22605,780000000000
Ryan HartmanX1000000100010,00%098,780000000000
Marco ScandellaX2000200302160,00%24321,280000800000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X6000220788140,00%17512,4300010000116
__Luke Kunin (Win)X1000000001010,00%088,400000000003
__Luke Kunin (Bea)X5000220787130,00%16613,2400010000113
Andrew CoppX13000-1405892100,00%11098,3700000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,58010000640015
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,67000000061201
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X5233,87%6200000,79020000120044
__Viktor Arvidsson (Win)X2122,73%2200000,72000000120
__Viktor Arvidsson (Bea)X3140,00%4000000,83020000120
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1050,86%93400000,71000001100133
__Sean Monahan (Ham)X1052,23%62800000,60000001100
__Sean Monahan (Bea)X0048,04%30600000,95000001100
Evander KaneX1138,71%6200000,59000002200222
Charlie McAvoyX010,00%000000,47000020430100
Travis KonecnyX0037,04%5400000,57000000011012
Joe ThorntonX0154,95%74800100,64010000320110
Jake DebruskX2021,28%4700000,50000000022022
Joel Armia (TOT)X1018,92%3700000,52000011100111
__Joel Armia (Mon)X0050,00%200000,61000001100
__Joel Armia (Kan)X0020,83%2400000,34000011100
__Joel Armia (Bea)X109,09%1100001,01000001100
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,260000000452010
Charlie CoyleX0056,39%22700000,39110000044101
Ivan BarbashevX1043,57%24100000,3900000001611011
MacKenzie WeegarX010,00%000000,24000010032002
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,22002110044001
__Jordie Benn (Win)X000,00%000000,21002110044
__Jordie Benn (Bea)X000,00%000000,25000000044
Jordan WealX0058,82%1700000,0814000004538000
Ryan HartmanX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000055000
__Luke Kunin (Win)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__Luke Kunin (Bea)X00100.00%200000,00000000055
Andrew CoppX0040,85%14200000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)115220,9302,1763501233290000,69213936200
Jonathan Quick (AC)36161460,9222,572102239011490000,5717368712

Jets de Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX441436501314074133142431159,86%1288520,11512173315100001
Patrick KaneX4420224264019751774812811,30%385719,4787153715200000
Jack EichelX44132336010058120130429810,00%877517,622101228129000011
Duncan KeithX4443034645567426727375,97%92105624,0031316401540001122
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4517163317603061131377312,98%873416,311451771101373
__Jakob Silfverberg (Bea)X2391221920143571233912,68%439317,091451770101136
__Jakob Silfverberg (Win)X228412840162660143413,33%434115,4900001000238
Cam AtkinsonX44181331614031471562711611,54%479718,1265112712800001
Phil KesselX44161329300223693247217,20%780418,2744821131000021
Gabriel LandeskogX44131427-140011043165451017,88%577717,6567134415000000
Jaccob SlavinX4441519833543566917485,80%7389620,37347381290002127
Phillip DanaultX4051217425555736211478,06%752013,0100000000261
Marc-Edouard VlasicX442151731602445398195,13%5983719,03000280001111
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X454111515210116365312287,55%9595221,1602221830001128
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X3131013030106924419207,32%6470322,680222182000195
__Zdeno Chara (Win)X141121220471212388,33%3124917,7700002000033
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X44312154375782828152710,71%3896321,8935818149000051
Jake GardinerX44311142400973429122610,34%3281918,6203317129000014
Brett ConnollyX44268612016214119354,88%052111,830000000000
Derek RyanX443472204323613398,33%53257,38000113000058
Luke GlendeningX44224-38013733314276,06%113948,95000000002164
Noel AcciariX44033-32153921276230,00%114089,28000020003155
Zach Aston-ReeseX3101-4002220150,00%0227,430000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0052,05%122200001,13120000420342
Patrick KaneX6235,00%6000000,98010000022402
Jack EichelX1549,56%101700000,93220000041431
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,640001000121134
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3125,93%5400000,90120002200431
__Jakob Silfverberg (Bea)X1127,27%2200001,07120002200
__Jakob Silfverberg (Win)X2025,00%3200000,70000002200
Cam AtkinsonX4127,27%4400000,78020000011131
Phil KesselX6040,00%5500000,72000000011113
Gabriel LandeskogX1153,70%5400000,70000000082313
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,420000100127001
Phillip DanaultX1054,87%61600100,65000100011101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000100,41000000074001
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%000000,320020000111002
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X000,00%000000,370020000111
__Zdeno Chara (Win)X000,00%000000,160000000111
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,31000100081010
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,340000000204012
Brett ConnollyX0044,00%2500000,310000000204000
Derek RyanX0051,63%15300000,4300000002121100
Luke GlendeningX0057,54%50400000,200000000251000
Noel AcciariX0040,28%7200000,1500001004412000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1066,67%300000,90000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy43261240,9252,4125706110313720010,5717431561
Brian Elliott20110,9322,5395004590000,0000143000

Maroons de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Kovalev (JC1)X4518224013608376201451538,96%1099822,17491342155000364
Jamie Benn (AC)X45122234-4361089104180421236,67%795221,15291137142000129
Alexander EdlerX45723302615142719735667,22%65117626,14336481560001173
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X451118298802036104378310,58%068115,142352115000000
__Mike Hoffman (Lav)X2481321940122357295514,04%041217,151341110000000
__Mike Hoffman (Kan)X9134-320510347192,94%017519,4110172700000
__Mike Hoffman (Mar)X1222422033131915,38%0957,9100032300000
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X46111829-318052154159421316,92%2197721,24268411360007186
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X3781422-412041122133321056,02%1779421,47156291120005149
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X2000-1401133360,00%03818,950002400002
__Anze Kopitar (Mar)X734722010192372013,04%414520,701121020000236
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X45141226-51202681121258211,57%479417,65551030125000252
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X279716-5100165079165211,39%351819,205382190000248
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X311202048121148,33%06320,8501151200000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Mar)X154480006233081613,33%121314,2001142200003
Ryan GetzlafX4381523-552208410210536837,62%270316,354372112000004
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X45101020-320175812239908,20%481918,1913421137000018
__Evgenii Dadonov (Bea)X327512-62014428734738,05%362519,541231710500007
__Evgenii Dadonov (Kan)X11010000131133,33%02121,280000000001
__Evgenii Dadonov (Mar)X12257300315324166,25%117214,34011432000010
Matt NiskanenX451181955610114463912342,56%5383918,6502211390000112
Nino NiederreiterX45891756031358117569,88%255012,221341610200000
Josh AndersonX458715-541596509734838,25%981818,1710116136000253
Greg PaterynX38411153400417278614,81%3751613,590000000007
Cal ClutterbuckX455914721546293792613,51%54249,43000190004176
Alex ChiassonX3994137180314064194214,06%149912,7800023300002
Brian BoyleX2258131011511222831717,86%323310,60112215000281
Marc StaalX4521113022046424714244,26%6793020,6801110690003176
Ian Cole (TOT)X4538119761099443811237,89%6174216,481126230001143
__Ian Cole (Mon)X1902224010482115480,00%2432917,3100000000167
__Ian Cole (Mar)X26369736051232371513,04%3741315,88112623000076
Justin Braun (TOT)X452911-1038058473412205,88%8280417,87000010110129
__Justin Braun (Kan)X382911-934051382712147,41%7567217,68000010110108
__Justin Braun (Mar)X7000-140797060,00%713218,8600001000021
Ryan KeslerX332810710041764615484,35%651615,62000040003154
Anton Stralman (TOT)X391910-22605539419232,44%7685922,0103320880111158
__Anton Stralman (Mon)X19055-31804620246180,00%4844723,510221461011176
__Anton Stralman (Mar)X2014518091917355,88%2841220,59011627000082
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X27617620273282018,75%341315,310000100000
Korbinian HolzerX29167-11804917165106,25%2338613,3100001000019
Marcus JohanssonX6224400261321515,38%010116,8100011200000
Nate ThompsonX36134-240923255164,00%43078,5300005000398
Kevin ShattenkirkX2000000000000,00%041,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Kovalev (JC1)X8138,46%7800000,80140001200312
Jamie Benn (AC)X3150,64%101300000,71140110210221
Alexander EdlerX310,00%000000,51000010130312
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X3033,33%4500000,85000001100032
__Mike Hoffman (Lav)X1033,33%3300001,02000001100
__Mike Hoffman (Kan)X0044,44%900000,46000001100
__Mike Hoffman (Mar)X200,00%300000,84000001100
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5054,57%141100000,59120000310230
__Anze Kopitar (Bea)X4054,28%118100000,55120000310
__Anze Kopitar (Kan)X0066,67%5700000,00000000310
__Anze Kopitar (Mar)X1052,60%17300000,97000000310
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X4142,28%36900000,65030000061005
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Cle)X1138,52%12200000,62030000061
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Kan)X1043,59%7800000,64000000061
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Mar)X2044,38%16900000,75000000061
Ryan GetzlafX0055,88%90200000,65120131100121
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X0026,61%12400000,49000000150012
__Evgenii Dadonov (Bea)X0023,26%4300000,38000000150
__Evgenii Dadonov (Kan)X00100.00%100000,94000000150
__Evgenii Dadonov (Mar)X0027,50%8000000,81000000150
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,450110100267100
Nino NiederreiterX0133,33%4500000,622300000117100
Josh AndersonX0027,78%5400000,37031000022212
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,58000000021100
Cal ClutterbuckX0019,35%3100000,660000100101103
Alex ChiassonX2221,05%3800000,52020000011200
Brian BoyleX1048,52%30500001,11000012200020
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,280000001260003
Ian Cole (TOT)X110,00%000000,30001010033011
__Ian Cole (Mon)X000,00%000000,12001010033
__Ian Cole (Mar)X110,00%000000,44000000033
Justin Braun (TOT)X100,00%000000,2700000001010010
__Justin Braun (Kan)X100,00%000000,3300000001010
__Justin Braun (Mar)X000,00%000000,0000000001010
Ryan KeslerX1053,92%72700000,39000000000010
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000144000
__Anton Stralman (Mon)X000,00%000000,220000000144
__Anton Stralman (Mar)X000,00%000000,240000000144
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X0130,77%2600000,34120000022000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,360000003270000
Marcus JohanssonX0040,00%500000,79000000055002
Nate ThompsonX0053,52%25600000,260000000291010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,000000000112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2515620,9202,42144061587290000,615132219311
Anders Nilsson (TOT)1910720,9202,59115920506260200,800151918410
__Anders Nilsson (Kan)156720,9182,8191920435260200,80015159
__Anders Nilsson (Mar)44000,9301,752400071000000,000049

Mustangs d'Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX45181735932105397155408911,61%784318,733692916000001
Johnny GaudreauX451915341402275131267514,50%893120,6944824162000113
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X46161733918047130149398410,74%689019,3455103015600000
__Sidney Crosby (Bea)X34141024610026102125306311,20%567319,793472611400000
__Sidney Crosby (Ham)X122793802128249218,33%121718,0621344200000
Alex Pietrangelo (AC)X4592231-823543489931679,09%86116425,868917671600111162
Jeff Carter (AC) (TOT)X441317302606778148421128,78%378217,78551030120000583
__Jeff Carter (AC) (Kan)X176915-12032368323547,23%335721,022351557000333
__Jeff Carter (AC) (Ham)X277815340354265195810,77%042515,743251564000250
Nikita KucherovX45131528-332052561175111811,11%887819,523472116200000
Tyler SeguinX451018282240585315245936,58%585519,00281031149000359
Ryan SuterX456212710515826254273611,11%69109024,23369351550000154
Drew Doughty (AC)X4502121-76010108797620470,00%69107223,83066541590111108
Timo MeierX451010208295672494216710,64%669615,46112878000144
Victor HedmanX4531720630056467130524,23%3791620,3616743142000039
Dean Youngblood (JC1)X325813-3211538549232585,43%661719,29044191040002109
Steven Santini (AC)X442101243809638284217,14%6464014,540115160000117
Johan Larsson (TOT)X39538-612024473292715,63%93869,9000001101297
__Johan Larsson (Ham)X39538-612024473292715,63%93869,9000001101297
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X34268-56021183210276,25%138211,2411273800000
__Kevin Labanc (Kan)X13224-640148171911,76%016612,7711273700000
__Kevin Labanc (Ham)X21044120710159180,00%121610,290000100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X34257-21004575379255,41%846813,77000000111155
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Mon)X7011040917143120,00%310915,6100000011038
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Ham)X27246-2603658236138,70%535913,29000000001116
Aaron EkbladX14044-46091311060,00%817312,3501102000012
Brian LashoffX18022400422030,00%71618,960000000005
Jason SpezzaX7011-155013270,00%0385,440000000001
Tyler MotteX45011-21802018199130,00%42164,810000100000
Anton BlidhX2000-100000000,00%073,480000000000
Michael RafflX7000-220223430,00%0527,450000300000
Carter RowneyX70000807114020,00%1689,7400000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4249,10%105500000,83370020033144
Johnny GaudreauX3324,36%7800000,73360001100415
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X4156,34%109700000,74150000033340
__Sidney Crosby (Bea)X4156,10%83600000,71040000033
__Sidney Crosby (Ham)X0057,09%26100000,83110000033
Alex Pietrangelo (AC)X100,00%000000,53000010140211
Jeff Carter (AC) (TOT)X2052,61%30600000,77230000120322
__Jeff Carter (AC) (Kan)X1060,78%5100000,84230000120
__Jeff Carter (AC) (Ham)X1050,98%25500000,71000000120
Nikita KucherovX3032,00%7500000,64470000044201
Tyler SeguinX2358,60%18600000,660700000103222
Ryan SuterX110,00%000100,50000100180011
Drew Doughty (AC)X000,00%000000,390001100453011
Timo MeierX1036,49%7400000,57000010066201
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,440000000236000
Dean Youngblood (JC1)X1047,62%4200000,42002011100111
Steven Santini (AC)X100,00%000000,380000000197012
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0153,28%35100000,41000001100010
__Johan Larsson (Ham)X0153,28%35100000,41000001100
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0016,00%2500000,421200001240000
__Kevin Labanc (Kan)X0023,08%1300000,480100001240
__Kevin Labanc (Ham)X008,33%1200000,371100001240
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0052,63%70300000,30000000150020
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Mon)X0052,07%16900000,18000000150
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Ham)X0052,81%53400000,33000000150
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,46000000011000
Brian LashoffX000,00%100000,25000000160000
Jason SpezzaX0014,29%700000,52001000140000
Tyler MotteX0021,43%1400000,090000001450000
Anton BlidhX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael RafflX0055,56%900000,00000000062000
Carter RowneyX0041,49%9400000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop43241350,9232,4225492310313350100,60923422744
Craig Anderson11000,9203,6965004500000,667610000
Alex Stalock30200,8394,751260010620000,0000243000

Nationals d'Ottawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Messier (JC2)X4320193911241058521504113713,33%884419,6442630127000023
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X44132235322010594122339710,66%276817,45610163112700000
__Evgeni Malkin (Nas)X6033-5201414126130,00%19616,0403342000000
__Evgeni Malkin (Ott)X3813193282009180110278411,82%167117,6767132710700000
Derek Stepan (AC)X4492534101806211512833877,03%690920,6726829137000050
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X44141933143515426816449968,54%785719,4812333130000033
Esa LindellX449243315280555972305412,50%53104223,69358391460000149
Eric Lindros (JC2)X44111728620103248102267410,78%985119,33461022135000152
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X46101222020146711033829,09%674616,22246148200000
__Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X18314100125327259,38%020311,290001300000
__Teuvo Teravainen (Kan)X10336-2005231961715,79%420120,1220262500000
__Teuvo Teravainen (Ott)X1848121208195920406,78%234219,0004475500000
Alex GoligoskiX4351621822054425418349,26%5495322,16134301340000106
Tyler BozakX44811191020219858144813,79%566115,030111100002174
Dmitry OrlovX44414189475893540113010,00%5087319,84257261270000132
Adam HenriqueX4298179240324978286311,54%760514,403361279000012
Kris RussellX4441115932053322772014,81%6465814,9500018000035
Radko GudasX395914991151345232142115,63%4976419,59101449000080
Brian DumoulinX44113142321079374419282,27%7092521,030551590000095
Casey CizikasX37538210021243382915,15%32546,8600000000136
Frank VatranoX29246613532143810335,26%22639,0500063100000
Matt CalvertX44246115522274110384,88%94099,29000010003132
Paul Byron (TOT)X44246-217552276623443,03%248210,97000635000126
__Paul Byron (Mon)X18112-38029143414222,94%024013,3400063400000
__Paul Byron (Ott)X261341952313329223,13%22429,3200001000126
Mikkel BoedkerX2731408012201661918,75%227510,170000400001
Kyle TurrisX7101-10011231133,33%09713,8810116000135
Adrian KempeX151010608511449,09%01057,000000000000
Erik GudbransonX50113601327130,00%78316,690000000000
Adam PelechX1000-400000000,00%01515,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Messier (JC2)X3150,00%6400000,92110022500252
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X5151,92%99000000,91220000530322
__Evgeni Malkin (Nas)X0053,28%13700000,62000000530
__Evgeni Malkin (Ott)X5151,70%85300000,95220000530
Derek Stepan (AC)X2050,85%118000000,75130000011242
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X6149,12%5700000,770121000104423
Esa LindellX020,00%000100,63000000021111
Eric Lindros (JC2)X0251,07%23300000,66000110370123
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X0027,66%4700000,59110001100022
__Teuvo Teravainen (Dis)X0038,89%1800000,39000001100
__Teuvo Teravainen (Kan)X000,00%700000,60110001100
__Teuvo Teravainen (Ott)X0027,27%2200000,70000001100
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,44020000044100
Tyler BozakX3153,52%82400000,57030000088221
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,41001000072111
Adam HenriqueX2144,74%3800000,56000000099111
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,46000000120011
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,37002010073111
Brian DumoulinX010,00%000000,300001000225101
Casey CizikasX2048,39%31000000,63020000055000
Frank VatranoX1026,09%2300000,46000010000001
Matt CalvertX0027,27%3300000,290000100118000
Paul Byron (TOT)X0031,25%4800000,250300100218000
__Paul Byron (Mon)X0035,00%2000000,170100000218
__Paul Byron (Ott)X0028,57%2800000,330200100218
Mikkel BoedkerX0130,00%2000000,29000000077010
Kyle TurrisX0050,86%11600000,21110000044000
Adrian KempeX000,00%400000,19000000077000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,24000000072000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (AC)3622860,9192,502185029111300010,45511368541
Jacob Markstrom83410,9182,5848900212550000,4005836100

Nordiques de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX4417324941203611517247969,88%388120,02512174114300001
Kris LetangX4493746-97715104769127749,89%76107824,4981321621540000110
Brock NelsonX441723401310036113147459411,56%1387719,935914291370002108
Jeff SkinnerX44181735131804355156409911,54%684019,0829112514300000
Zach PariseX42161632-512062571605211110,00%878118,60691531126101474
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (AC)X4452530-12802074559734625,15%6498722,444141854156000043
Gordie Howe (JC2)X44151328355216091175516,48%973416,689514261480000122
Anders LeeX44613194100574110427695,77%553712,21022119000028
James Neal (AC)X441081834610643710520719,52%483518,973141912800000
Michal KempnyX41513186320783840203512,50%5283220,28235191150000116
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X4541115-138031476419396,25%4587019,3317838123000041
__T.J. Brodie (Mon)X18213-1020926278197,41%1535919,930001658000019
__T.J. Brodie (Que)X2721012-36022213711205,41%3051118,931782265000023
Ben ChiarotX44312151168109731349208,82%5678317,79101612000094
Jason ZuckerX4421113818063266413433,13%257913,150000400000
Carl GunnarssonX443912410036213111129,68%5168115,48000230110154
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X447310-4200612657172312,28%247510,800002200002
Evan RodriguesX44156-9101012724211352,38%446710,62000010003199
Jake VirtanenX173143115198157720,00%01378,0800000000011
Maxime Comtois (R)X44314-10201056212871510,71%33087,0000000000138
Tyson JostX27112-1120314181225,56%21846,8300002000014
Scott HarringtonX3011200433010,00%34615,410111600002
Kevin FialaX2000-100111000,00%0146,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX3157,46%116600001,11010001300434
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,85131020150203
Brock NelsonX5052,17%108500000,91000000510420
Jeff SkinnerX2046,97%6600000,83000001500253
Zach PariseX3132,20%5900000,82000000310213
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (AC)X110,00%000000,61002021100012
Gordie Howe (JC2)X6343,03%59500000,76001000074120
Anders LeeX0133,85%6500000,710000000108220
James Neal (AC)X2120,00%5500000,43000020011012
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,43000000091121
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000062000
__T.J. Brodie (Mon)X000,00%000000,17000000062
__T.J. Brodie (Que)X000,00%000000,47000000062
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,380301100178030
Jason ZuckerX1024,49%4900000,45000000120102
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,3500000001110000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1020,59%3400000,42000000099011
Evan RodriguesX0043,89%56500000,260210100227010
Jake VirtanenX1025,00%1600000,58110010022000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0033,33%3600000,2600110002222001
Tyson JostX1026,70%19100000,22000000041000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,43000000190000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%200000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin32000,9092,41150006660000,0000242000
John Gibson42281040,9212,5525202210713470310,70010422533

Predateurs de Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Lidstrom (JC1)X4373340-11351530839032747,78%78105024,414812541350000127
Alex OvechkinX44131629-44201465013251919,85%491420,763692013300001
Sebastian AhoX44111728-86022105132341038,33%895621,73461028130000060
Doug Harvey (JC1)X3651823-1718053456614437,58%4382122,80471135100000092
John Tavares (TOT)X458142222404610810933947,34%687719,480221615100011
__John Tavares (Lav)X2421113320031535018564,00%345518,95011149800000
__John Tavares (Kan)X1101-1000331233,33%01313,230000000010
__John Tavares (Nas)X2053804015525614368,93%340820,4201125300000
Bobby Orr (JC1)X4431922-16832567746127524,92%5189120,253912411340002112
Kyle ConnorX44101020-640105111826698,47%886819,733362312100000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4410919-9100418510718789,35%075917,243471911800002
Blake WheelerX4461117-202715706612235824,92%787219,8313422131000178
Nick Bonino (TOT)X4487156001310575296710,67%1271016,130227310113176
__Nick Bonino (Cle)X32661290057455214810,91%1051616,140227310113136
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X511210031193711,11%08015,9800000000019
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X7101-400520115129,09%211416,2200000000022
Andrew CoglianoX426511-7200523145233813,33%752012,37101120000114
Mattias EkholmX442911-1135563393413235,88%4477217,561231249000060
Kevin ConnautonX42369-653593252481212,50%5873917,59000160001108
Ryan EllisX18347-3802417203915,00%3436820,462241141000013
Thomas ChabotX28167037559192410164,17%2351618,44101624000019
Patrik Laine (AC)X28336-1215540225220385,77%046716,6602297900000
Oliver BjorkstrandX32314-2602382381613,04%034510,7700005000017
Valtteri FilppulaX44224-615511733617325,56%454212,32000240004147
Nic Dowd (TOT)X32123040151811269,09%31815,6400015000053
__Nic Dowd (Mon)X15101-1201411101410,00%31439,5200015000039
__Nic Dowd (Nas)X17022120171120,00%0382,2200000000014
Pontus AbergX29101-1004063516,67%0582,010000000000
Brett KulakX1011220900000,00%01818,500000000001
Sam BennettX17011-280252121120,00%01257,330001000002
Kyle RauX2000000200000,00%0115,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Lidstrom (JC1)X020,00%000000,760001211200310
Alex OvechkinX0027,14%7000000,63220000031231
Sebastian AhoX2148,48%111800000,590000000111220
Doug Harvey (JC1)X100,00%000000,560000000101211
John Tavares (TOT)X0156,17%107700000,50030002200003
__John Tavares (Lav)X0156,56%54100000,57000002200
__John Tavares (Kan)X0045,45%2200001,51000002200
__John Tavares (Nas)X0056,23%51400000,39030002200
Bobby Orr (JC1)X000,00%000000,490011301100001
Kyle ConnorX0139,44%7100000,46030000031102
Evgeny KuznetsovX4047,49%57700000,50240000033123
Blake WheelerX0039,33%8900010,39012010011100
Nick Bonino (TOT)X1150,91%98400000,42020000044120
__Nick Bonino (Cle)X1149,25%73100000,46020000044
__Nick Bonino (Kan)X0056,48%10800000,50000000044
__Nick Bonino (Nas)X0055,17%14500000,18000000044
Andrew CoglianoX0035,71%4200000,42000000064111
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,28000010051000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,24001000150011
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,38000000011002
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,27001000130010
Patrik Laine (AC)X1024,24%3300000,26010010210000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1030,77%1300000,23000000077100
Valtteri FilppulaX0052,20%63600000,15000000087000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0044,44%2700000,330000000172001
__Nic Dowd (Mon)X0042,11%1900000,140000000172
__Nic Dowd (Nas)X0050,00%800001,060000000172
Pontus AbergX0050,00%200000,3400000001919000
Brett KulakX000,00%000001,08000000033000
Sam BennettX0016,67%1200000,16000002200000
Kyle RauX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer70310,9162,6136800161900000,0000418000
Connor Hellebuyck40132150,8993,0822410011511360110,76517400430
Curtis McElhinney20100,8803,1956003250000,0000024000

Racers d'Indianapolis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X46112738128751425511237799,82%68104222,6524655150011074
Patrice BergeronX4512253772005997182591276,59%383718,61310134915200004
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X3913223516801350145351078,97%672918,692792180000579
Travis ZajacX4614183212203314016333938,59%1282417,9224640150000257
David PerronX461015258240823311325798,85%274516,203362914900000
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X4511132491755848149401207,38%486819,29291131150000018
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X3661824421531486616339,09%2575721,0241539111000015
Brayden SchennX468122068025918723739,20%870015,2200002011196
Dustin BrownX3661117-1100424110829815,56%358616,27101527101371
Brent SeabrookX4641216528083386216386,45%5395620,78224411500000146
Cedric PaquetteX46771462810481440122717,50%53778,19000010117118
Alec MartinezX4641014214045315815416,90%5395620,79336351520001153
Anthony ManthaX467613812060309224757,61%174516,201122614900000
Colton SissonsX46581395586842102611,90%94239,20000131011205
Mikael BacklundX4646105400303062913,33%12104,560000000000
Brad RichardsonX29639-18048487215488,33%550317,331121458000010
Mark PysykX463691520047374010187,50%5187018,910006460000156
Roman PolakX332681039583281991910,53%5056717,18000030001101
Mark BorowieckiX131233235361041625,00%918314,050000000001
Jonathan EricssonX1211272010551620,00%1320617,2100013000012
Ryan ReavesX340220421092613260,00%143712,860000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X210,00%000100,73001000031252
Patrice BergeronX1154,60%114100000,88000000170132
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X4050,00%6200000,96010000120214
Travis ZajacX3056,44%101000200,78000000011324
David PerronX1042,55%4700000,67120000031123
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X1043,28%6700000,55130100011210
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X200,00%000000,63000100062031
Brayden SchennX0148,37%76900000,57000000150221
Dustin BrownX0022,45%4900000,58020001100011
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000000,330000000243020
Cedric PaquetteX2153,13%6400000,740001100231121
Alec MartinezX200,00%000000,29000001200100
Anthony ManthaX2125,76%6600000,35000000099101
Colton SissonsX3050,12%41700000,61000100011103
Mikael BacklundX1154,14%26600000,95000000044111
Brad RichardsonX3050,64%15600000,36000000063021
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,2100000001512002
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,280000100134001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,330010000113000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,19000000073010
Ryan ReavesX0042,31%2600000,09000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price4531740,9331,9825761078512650200,55694241131
Corey Crawford50300,8605,1117600151070000,0000342000
Garret Sparks10100,7865,4833003140000,000010000

Scouts de Kansas City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X4572027-2310020608130658,64%283118,47310131114700004
__Jonathan Drouin (Mar)X3841519-164014516027496,67%269618,32178411700004
__Jonathan Drouin (Kan)X7358-760692131614,29%013519,3123573000000
Jordan Staal (TOT)X4511132433801149596285311,46%1073716,3712311361014131
__Jordan Staal (Lav)X387101711380978170193210,00%858415,370005111014123
__Jordan Staal (Kan)X7437-80017142692115,38%215221,7812362500008
Nick LeddyX4532124-722060455913315,08%6397721,722810301350000110
Bobby RyanX4210919-7115512996246110,42%658413,9026829137101223
Artem AnisimovX4510919-900198674147113,51%675316,743367660000120
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3171017-417561388018618,75%559519,20347198500000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Kan)X3171017-417561388018618,75%559519,20347198500000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X458816-2280543675174410,67%1454712,15011410101269
__Bryan Rust (Bea)X4077144260513055143912,73%1244111,0300002000156
__Bryan Rust (Kan)X5112-6203620355,00%210621,1501148101113
Nick Jensen (TOT)X4521416-17401053444213234,76%7389619,9203314630000104
__Nick Jensen (Lav)X23077-115515169360,00%2937016,0700000000063
__Nick Jensen (Kan)X22279-1625538283310176,06%4452723,940331463000041
Corey Perry (AC) (TOT)X344812316059166024386,67%151115,040331510800000
__Corey Perry (AC) (Har)X344812316059166024386,67%151115,040331510800000
Jason DemersX431910-23406324315163,23%5968815,9901128000057
John MooreX45099-204758034168190,00%5967615,0200004011059
Darren Helm (TOT)X41437-280234640132810,00%946611,3801108000053
__Darren Helm (Nas)X34303-14017273081610,00%734110,0400001000050
__Darren Helm (Kan)X7134-1406191051210,00%212517,850110800002
Mike Green (TOT)X17257-94032192022010,00%1232218,91224106100004
__Mike Green (Kan)X17257-94032192022010,00%1232218,91224106100004
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X1613401409713067,69%1621813,6100001000015
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X101234806470314,29%611411,390000000002
__Carl Dahlstrom (Kan)X6011-460336030,00%1010417,3000000000014
Michael StoneX45044-627542189380,00%5046010,2300001011053
Michael ChaputX34123-575161613247,69%41965,7500013011154
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X35202-616102017205810,00%42838,080000000006
__Joakim Nordstrom (Ham)X182022201392322,22%1894,950000000000
__Joakim Nordstrom (Nas)X2000000410100,00%0199,600000000006
__Joakim Nordstrom (Kan)X15000-81410151311250,00%317411,630000000000
Matthew PecaX19022-64051517190,00%11618,460003600000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X12011-120139290,00%1978,0600002000013
__Ryan Donato (Nas)X8011-120115150,00%0668,210000100005
__Ryan Donato (Kan)X4000000024140,00%1317,760000100008
Ryan Murray (TOT)X3000-200041000,00%13310,880000200000
__Ryan Murray (Har)X3000-200041000,00%13310,880000200000
Brandon Gignac (R)X8000000001010,00%0202,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0135,38%6500000,65340000210010
__Jonathan Drouin (Mar)X0133,33%5700000,55220000210
__Jonathan Drouin (Kan)X0050,00%800001,18120000210
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1053,84%87300000,65110000031013
__Jordan Staal (Lav)X1053,50%80000000,58000000031
__Jordan Staal (Kan)X0057,53%7300000,92110000031
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,49000000150002
Bobby RyanX1131,25%3200000,65000011100020
Artem AnisimovX0045,33%57800010,50000001200110
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3033,33%4800000,57120010260110
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Kan)X3033,33%4800000,57120010260
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3014,04%5700000,59240000031121
__Bryan Rust (Bea)X3014,00%5000000,63130000031
__Bryan Rust (Kan)X0014,29%700000,38110000031
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000,00%000000,36001010011100
__Nick Jensen (Lav)X000,00%000000,38000010011
__Nick Jensen (Kan)X000,00%000000,34001000011
Corey Perry (AC) (TOT)X0118,18%3300000,47000000090001
__Corey Perry (AC) (Har)X0118,18%3300000,47000000090
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,29000000022002
John MooreX000,00%000000,270000100455000
Darren Helm (TOT)X0029,87%15400100,30010000140010
__Darren Helm (Nas)X0033,33%2400100,18010000140
__Darren Helm (Kan)X0029,23%13000000,64000000140
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000063010
__Mike Green (Kan)X000,00%000000,44000000063
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000,00%100000,37010000064000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Nas)X000,00%100000,53010000064
__Carl Dahlstrom (Kan)X000,00%000000,19000000064
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,170000100453000
Michael ChaputX0043,57%14000000,31001000043000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X1035,92%10300000,1400020001515000
__Joakim Nordstrom (Ham)X1050,00%600000,4500000001515
__Joakim Nordstrom (Nas)X0052,17%2300000,0000000001515
__Joakim Nordstrom (Kan)X0029,73%7400000,0000020001515
Matthew PecaX0037,37%9900000,2500000001913000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0040,00%1000000,21000000044000
__Ryan Donato (Nas)X0028,57%700000,30000000044
__Ryan Donato (Kan)X0066,67%300000,00000000044
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000290000
__Ryan Murray (Har)X000,00%000000,00000000290
Brandon Gignac (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)2051120,8953,54110301656200010,75041816101
__Jake Allen (Cle)123720,8923,4567801393620010,7504126
__Jake Allen (Kan)82400,8993,6742500262580000,0000610
Petr Mrazek (TOT)31111630,8923,551726401029450100,611183114321
__Petr Mrazek (Mar)197920,8893,40106020605410000,636111911
__Petr Mrazek (Kan)124710,8963,7866620424040100,5717123

Voisins de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX4582735-142038126169401084,73%990920,1918930157000019
Mikko RantanenX45181634-53759756127349014,17%588019,565492916000000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X44121628-141003077127511039,45%386119,574593713200000
__Artemi Panarin (Kan)X2361319-44016477027528,57%246320,14134227800000
__Artemi Panarin (Lav)X21639-1060143057245110,53%139818,94325155400000
Steve Shutt (JC1)X45101525-75525348213826887,25%879017,561453313600003
Mike Bossy (JC2)X45121224-480225914730838,16%1584518,77336391590113140
Oscar KlefbomX4571623-9295704362303711,29%5293220,7241538138000172
John Klingberg (AC)X4531922-1110045625119285,88%4188919,7512336160011023
Reilly Smith (Lav)X4561218-11120276211638765,17%683918,6314522125000259
__Reilly Smith (Lav)X224913-1407285121427,84%134415,6414575000000
__Reilly Smith (Kan)X23235-108020346517343,08%549421,500001575000259
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X396713-9272522397020638,57%552413,442461612000004
Colton ParaykoX43211131145563353111296,45%4685019,760112160000120
David Krejci (TOT)X264812-68019444915388,16%148118,51112187700004
__David Krejci (Mon)X17268-440931339296,06%131118,28000135600002
__David Krejci (Kan)X21120200260416,67%04120,611122400001
__David Krejci (Lav)X7112-2201011106510,00%012918,4700031700000
Brett Pesce (TOT)X413710-1923562314216247,14%5483020,261231963000085
__Brett Pesce (Kan)X20246-128032183011146,67%3443521,771231963000032
__Brett Pesce (Lav)X21134-71553013125108,33%2039518,8100000000053
Markus GranlundX4545918020264310339,30%83016,6900000000279
Derek ForbortX4508893409040356230,00%7390220,05000130000129
Deryk EngellandX45257-6440912426687,69%7774816,6300001000085
Ryan StromeX21246-510041323012176,67%128913,7500002000155
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X18224-24058164912,50%11709,4500001200000
__Andre Burakovsky (Kan)X9022-400164370,00%1667,3500001200000
__Andre Burakovsky (Lav)X920224042121216,67%010411,560000000000
Richard PanikX61124404692711,11%17111,790000000000
Brandon PirriX2410110012314247,14%01516,3000001000117
David KampfX21000-340121112150,00%31416,7200001000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2155,41%120200000,77000000410120
Mikko RantanenX4240,85%7100010,77010101100121
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3218,87%5300000,65160000033213
__Artemi Panarin (Kan)X1212,50%3200000,82040000033
__Artemi Panarin (Lav)X2028,57%2100000,45120000033
Steve Shutt (JC1)X1041,57%16600000,63001310021101
Mike Bossy (JC2)X2138,64%4400100,57010000160113
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,49000100051212
John Klingberg (AC)X010,00%000000,50000000032101
Reilly Smith (Lav)X0037,10%6200100,43230000083000
__Reilly Smith (Lav)X0029,63%2700000,76000000083
__Reilly Smith (Kan)X0042,86%3500100,20230000083
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X1041,27%12600000,50021220044101
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,31001000022100
David Krejci (TOT)X1151,87%61500000,50000000055001
__David Krejci (Mon)X1049,11%39300000,51000000055
__David Krejci (Kan)X0054,84%6200000,97000000055
__David Krejci (Lav)X0157,50%16000000,31000000055
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000,00%000000,24010010071001
__Brett Pesce (Kan)X000,00%000000,28010000071
__Brett Pesce (Lav)X000,00%000000,20000010071
Markus GranlundX0028,57%1400000,600000000183010
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,180000000454000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,19000000043002
Ryan StromeX0047,93%33800000,42000000041010
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0028,57%700000,47000000011000
__Andre Burakovsky (Kan)X0050,00%200000,60000000011
__Andre Burakovsky (Lav)X0020,00%500000,38000000011
Richard PanikX0020,00%500000,57000001300000
Brandon PirriX1025,00%2400000,1323000002020000
David KampfX0034,48%2900000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk37171440,9092,742124449710660220,8577369631
Jaroslav Halak123700,8933,0159800302800000,0000936000

Whalers de Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX45162945134016133177491379,04%887219,37481244158000017
Jonathan HuberdeauX451815339805250131347313,74%182518,333472515800001
Hampus LindholmX45427311144096708020465,00%64112825,07156401380112151
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X44111829-11235657998237111,22%575617,19426199801105
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X44111829-11235657998237111,22%575617,19426199801105
Alexander RadulovX45131427-9807933105348112,38%275216,714592915200000
Steven StamkosX4591726-520043102134471156,72%276516,993693314400000
Mats ZuccarelloX4561824124001138412034725,00%893920,87134261440004136
Ivan ProvorovX45416201545596656421306,25%6699222,0512330920001145
Mack Andrade (JC1)X45118192395634193286211,83%974316,51000161012162
Max DomiX456121888032548627546,98%249511,0100000000016
Shea WeberX435131865210109417121507,04%5085219,82325331150001109
Sam ReinhartX459615980123156133916,07%047210,490000000000
Cody CeciX4541014-342080234715258,51%3479417,6322421143000054
Radek FaksaX4547112211532666722505,97%653311,841126500113171
Andy GreeneX453710524038343062110,00%6691420,310005150001151
Travis HamonicX41347-431537294013337,50%3964115,6412320101000047
Andrew ShawX45347116065255420325,56%33407,550000100000
Jason DickinsonX4503301151736279190,00%1045510,10000020000146
Zack SmithX1000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Mikhail SergachevX4000340531140,00%56315,8300011100001
Anthony BeauvillierX9000000406140,00%0667,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5155,31%115900101,03120000150335
Jonathan HuberdeauX3046,25%8000000,80010001100322
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,55000000053121
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1251,96%94300000,77010010011230
__Nazem Kadri (Kan)X1251,96%94300000,77010010011
Alexander RadulovX1022,73%4400000,72000000033131
Steven StamkosX4050,05%95900000,68120000033111
Mats ZuccarelloX1137,36%9100000,51000000051024
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000000,40000010092111
Mack Andrade (JC1)X4057,89%5700000,511100100103114
Max DomiX0148,89%54200000,730000000166032
Shea WeberX200,00%000000,42000110210200
Sam ReinhartX2142,86%2800000,64000000066202
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,350000000135211
Radek FaksaX1150,22%67500000,410012000119001
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,22000000061010
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,22000010066111
Andrew ShawX0052,17%2300000,41000000099001
Jason DickinsonX0044,49%22700000,1300001004514000
Zack SmithX000,00%000000,00000000390000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Anthony BeauvillierX0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper1811700,9401,83107903335500100,00001826422
Frederik Andersen2716920,9122,61163322718030101,00062718210