Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 06:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons de Cleveland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX159918-955221743172620,93%527218,13538114200000
Mikael GranlundX1581018820131335132222,86%325216,78134647022227
Filip ForsbergX158614-7195331242102919,05%629619,71134642101115
Matt DucheneX154913-76022324613198,70%530320,21167642011118
Matthew TkachukX15459-518029143891910,53%427418,2601133000001
Boone JennerX15369410025202161014,29%1124216,1500001011152
Kevin HayesX1543782016162261718,18%322515,0000001202233
Cam FowlerX15167-6115212222384,55%2738225,48101224000058
Derek StepanX15167-711520182816353,57%730920,6301122900001
William NylanderX15235-85514103313146,06%1026317,5110142900000
Rasmus RistolainenX15134-43552228281483,57%1436124,07123746000251
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X15033-5155171923660,00%1527218,1200001000111
Nikita ZaitsevX1503358014184200,00%1219513,0200000011036
Joel Eriksson EkX15112100131363316,67%51499,9100000101159
Jacob TroubaX15022-814011266240,00%1027318,230000200002
Marc StaalX1502264010181130,00%820813,8500000000047
Nick SchmaltzX151012202384412,50%01067,0700012500000
Kevan MillerX15000100531000,00%0503,320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0036,36%11145001,32010010011120
Mikael GranlundX1014,29%7122001,43000002500101
Filip ForsbergX2042,86%21115000,95000011600100
Matt DucheneX0052,44%30796000,86110000240100
Matthew TkachukX0041,67%24126000,66010000051101
Boone JennerX1048,86%8836000,74000000410010
Kevin HayesX1061,96%9255000,62110000260002
Cam FowlerX000,00%0212000,370001001140000
Derek StepanX0045,99%32493000,450001000102000
William NylanderX1130,77%1383000,38000100071011
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%026000,22000010140001
Éric Desjardins (JC1)X000,00%087000,220000100152000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%002000,310000000151000
Joel Eriksson EkX0030,00%1023000,27000000077000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0014000,150000000152000
Marc StaalX000,00%006000,1900000001511000
Nick SchmaltzX000,00%030000,19000000022000
Kevan MillerX000,00%001000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov11001,0000,00600102412100,000017100
Corey Crawford (AC)146800,8773,828492054439194110,7504141011

Blackhawks de Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX1610182811100261756163817,86%530018,763811841011012
William KarlssonX16101020100012335182419,61%829518,46336941000010
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X1641317-810031386514356,15%831519,69178641000225
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X1531114-108027376314314,76%829719,77167636000225
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X11232204120450,00%01918,530110500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX165111610135221546132410,87%928617,8524684100002
Markus GranlundX168715155112057173414,04%1230318,922131037011143
Erik HaulaX1631013-37525255715315,26%630118,80145532000143
Tim SchallerX1666122161027243872115,79%830018,73213737000040
Brian GibbonsX13549760711152933,33%315011,5300002101312
Victor RaskX15369600151026122811,54%316210,810000200000
Jimmy VeseyX16448520953171912,90%416010,010000100000
Joel EdmundsonX1616761202624103610,00%1533220,76011139000044
Adam LarssonX1607751803224227110,00%2039124,44033237000047
Jay BouwmeesterX1615651002430188105,56%2339424,64011236000051
Antoine RousselX16145-24220119168136,25%618111,3300000000239
Nico Hischier (R)X43141001450360,00%1379,260000000002
Nolan Patrick (R)X15224-320111329686,90%11369,040000000003
Deryk EngellandX162246751532149314,29%1733821,09101238000149
Zach BogosianX161345275142112348,33%1624815,4810116000012
Mike Green (TOT)X1504438010156150,00%1022515,000110600003
__Mike Green (Chi)X1504438010156150,00%1022515,000110600003
Marcus FolignoX16022-12751787230,00%216210,140000200002
Haydn Fleury (R)X1011200100000,00%11211,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0042,50%40146001,87010000930412
William KarlssonX1250,79%31545101,35010000510122
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X0056,03%37395001,08010001100022
__Jonathan Toews (Que)X0057,14%35095000,94010001100
__Jonathan Toews (Chi)X0039,13%2300003,24000001100
Vladislav NamestnikovX1041,18%17124001,12010102200100
Markus GranlundX0233,78%74157010,99000011300121
Erik HaulaX1158,21%335123000,86020010061001
Tim SchallerX1038,89%1895000,80000112300111
Brian GibbonsX3014,29%722001,20000000011011
Victor RaskX0054,17%7294001,11000000110001
Jimmy VeseyX20100.00%242001,00000000033101
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0111000,420000000114001
Adam LarssonX000,00%0411000,360000004160000
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%019000,30000001100000
Antoine RousselX0025,00%847000,55002020091000
Nico Hischier (R)X1047,62%2110002,16000000022110
Nolan Patrick (R)X0056,41%7861000,59000001100000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0111000,24001000022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0111000,320010001130000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%017000,360000000152000
__Mike Green (Chi)X000,00%017000,360000000152
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%963000,250000100169000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,730000000165000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000,8753,101900185000,0000016000
Ryan Miller139310,8923,207700041378178000,7504130020
Casey DeSmith (R)32100,8923,67180001110259000,000030100

Blazers de Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1591221-12210121951122617,65%628619,06426104500001
Pavel Bure (JC1)X1571017-2135121766174210,61%1329319,5013474400003
Anze KopitarX116915-50082343113913,95%522520,47134535000125
Auston MatthewsX15551040072150101910,00%627318,1800034000001
Max PaciorettyX15358-51610271030152210,00%1025216,7700013600001
Carl SoderbergX15347-60018132662111,54%520913,9600000000030
Seth JonesX15167-2115222325554,00%1831220,8200004000005
P.K. SubbanX15077-41752717391190,00%2035523,69011449000228
Clayton Keller (R)X15336-420694310336,98%526017,3200003700001
Andrew CoglianoX15224-3402413223109,09%320713,7900002000025
Ryan DzingelX1513422044138177,69%21308,6800001400000
Morgan RiellyX1304400013118370,00%1225219,4100003200006
Elias LindholmX15213-640126249178,33%117111,4300011400006
Dougie Hamilton (AC)X15123-6175212016476,25%1429319,53011024000026
Josh MansonX15033-620321610230,00%1126517,6500001000031
Artturi LehkonenX15202320136100520,00%01167,730000000000
Zach HymanX15101-620131315186,67%220813,8900000000029
Melker KarlssonX4000200220000,00%1358,720000000002
Stephen JohnsX6000-11210773610,00%210116,780000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0156,60%53137001,47010113300001
Pavel Bure (JC1)X2133,33%24138011,16010010021111
Anze KopitarX0052,24%26844001,33110000011120
Auston MatthewsX0154,30%302103000,73110001100001
Max PaciorettyX0011,11%997000,64001011100100
Carl SoderbergX0046,31%14964100,67000000120100
Seth JonesX100,00%056000,45000011100020
P.K. SubbanX000,00%055000,390001000151001
Clayton Keller (R)X0025,00%8121000,46110001100000
Andrew CoglianoX0033,33%994000,39000000082000
Ryan DzingelX0050,00%263000,610000000143010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%0111000,320000001130000
Elias LindholmX0147,19%8945000,3500000001313001
Dougie Hamilton (AC)X100,00%047000,20000010120010
Josh MansonX000,00%0311000,230000001150000
Artturi LehkonenX100,00%310000,35000000033001
Zach HymanX0025,00%884000,10000001100000
Melker KarlssonX0040,00%1500000,00000000044000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%003000,00001010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton115600,9032,955702128289133030,600596101
Jonathan Quick81300,8634,15333002316866110,000069000

Canadiens de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX1410919-440222065193915,38%326518,92426114800000
Joe ThorntonX1461117-5235182140242915,00%326819,1725784900001
Nick BjugstadX147512-820241332132121,88%223416,6920233500000
James van RiemsdykX145510-4101018103391715,15%828520,34134348000120
Derick BrassardX143710-82015204015297,50%323616,8701133500000
Sven BaertschiX14257-940912295186,90%422816,3002213500000
Tomas TatarX14235020864411174,55%216011,420000000000
Ian ColeX141453140171716356,25%1524917,78000136000018
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X14145-8801816291153,45%1730421,7111265200002
Jan RuttaX13055-84012186490,00%2128621,98000141000022
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X14123000139114139,09%41238,8200002000015
Brandon SutterX14123-100122222774,55%520514,6700000000041
Johan LarssonX14202-113518201221016,67%720114,3900000000238
Frans NielsenX14112020714144137,14%01178,3500001000012
Noah Juulsen (R)X1411241010171917375,88%1223616,89000112000030
Luke SchennX14022-73915342110860,00%1731222,27000128000035
Tyler Myers (TOT)X13011000764430,00%1320215,52000016000016
__Tyler Myers (Mar)X12011200354230,00%1218115,12000015000016
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X1000-200410200,00%12020,320000100000
Robert HaggX14011-960261410670,00%1827919,9400000000042
Byron FroeseX1000000200010,00%0109,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX0239,13%23102011,43000003300411
Joe ThorntonX2154,19%38283001,27000010410011
Nick BjugstadX1037,50%863001,03000000022200
James van RiemsdykX0028,57%2180000,70000110021010
Derick BrassardX2054,12%170126000,85000000011010
Sven BaertschiX1012,50%8132000,610000000122000
Tomas TatarX0120,00%10132000,630000000111101
Ian ColeX000,00%026000,400000000105000
Kevin Shattenkirk (AC)X000,00%0610000,33000000084000
Jan RuttaX000,00%018000,350000000132000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100,00%201000,49000000052000
Brandon SutterX0056,98%17925000,29000000011010
Johan LarssonX0066,67%913000,2000001001111010
Frans NielsenX0053,33%3042000,34000000022001
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%005000,17000110077000
Luke SchennX000,00%019000,130000300149000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%019000,1000000001311000
__Tyler Myers (Mar)X000,00%018000,1100000001311
__Tyler Myers (Mon)X000,00%001000,0000000001311
Robert HaggX000,00%0212000,070000000141000
Byron FroeseX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)41200,8753,6218300118859000,0000212000
Henrik Lundqvist126500,8793,826600042347150010,0000122000

Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX159615-440182850122518,00%1433422,28426726000034
Brad MarchandX153912-435523194215287,14%529719,8314552600001
Mathew Barzal (R)X153811-60018213213229,38%329719,7912322500005
Cam Neely (JC1)X154610-221521164116349,76%630920,5703332600006
Brock Boeser (R)X15448-8001920507228,00%228619,0520252500000
Amazing Sly (JC1)X15178-920102715566,67%2034923,25033326000036
J.T. MillerX15347-710020172391713,04%628418,9601132500000
Patric HornqvistX15516-44016123992212,82%416711,110000000000
Nazem KadriX15235-29524182615157,69%220713,790000000000
Torey KrugX15145-140101566916,67%629519,6410122400007
Tomas HertlX15033-56015132613150,00%1025216,7800000000034
Riley NashX13202000111240450,00%61138,6600010000033
Jake GardinerX15022-720102115160,00%1430820,5201122700000
Jeff PetryX15022-50014156870,00%826017,3200001000036
Mark GiordanoX15022-48011175530,00%1320613,7200000000034
John CarlsonX15101-310072712878,33%2234322,87101323000134
Luca SbisaX13011-200153000,00%2715,460000100003
Ben LovejoyX2000100011000,00%1104,800000000001
Jake GuentzelX2000-100111000,00%0146,970000000000
Martin Hanzal (AC)X15000-320884220,00%4946,2700011000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1150,28%35272000,90030000041200
Brad MarchandX0050,00%1072000,81000010011000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0045,62%2741110000,74000000120001
Cam Neely (JC1)X0042,31%2696000,65120010041010
Brock Boeser (R)X1028,57%1492000,56030000042000
Amazing Sly (JC1)X000,00%0517000,46000000011010
J.T. MillerX0160,00%1094000,49000000170100
Patric HornqvistX0022,22%964000,72000001100000
Nazem KadriX0046,88%12810000,48000010091002
Torey KrugX010,00%038000,34000000062001
Tomas HertlX0058,33%1269000,240000000151000
Riley NashX1042,86%702000,36000000077000
Jake GardinerX000,00%008000,130000000152000
Jeff PetryX000,00%007000,150000000154000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%036000,190100000154000
John CarlsonX010,00%0410000,0600000001414000
Luca SbisaX000,00%002000,280000000132000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jake GuentzelX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Martin Hanzal (AC)X0045,10%5104000,0001000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10001,0000,001900063010,0000015000
Pekka Rinne153930,8943,288980049462192210,3339150110

Diables de Mont-Tremblant

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX16111223-220142954193620,37%730018,7243774400000
Artemi PanarinX1641317-100014156020326,67%731619,7612344500000
Rickard RakellX1651116-30041226314387,94%1129718,5704454300000
Logan CoutureX166713-1155121147162612,77%630919,3301154500000
Brandon Saad (AC)X167512-200712345520,59%628817,9832574300000
Tyler JohnsonX165611300111140171712,50%520712,920000000002
Wayne SimmondsX16538-1180441840153012,50%431319,5801144500013
Riley SheahanX164374001420219319,05%1321713,5500000000014
Michael GrabnerX1643732018112291218,18%421613,4900001000313
Tyson BarrieX16167-82014153112143,23%1436923,0402215400000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X151456201125209155,00%2335623,77112444000035
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X13134420722195125,26%2131424,12112435000034
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X2011200431430,00%24321,440000800001
Trevor DaleyX16055200917145120,00%1426616,6201101000013
Ryan McDonaghX16055-1195122212890,00%2436722,93000233000119
Brett RitchieX16224-31210143164912,50%21308,120000000000
Kyle BrodziakX16213-200811103920,00%31448,9900000000014
Scott Stevens (JC1)X16123-51002022201385,00%1833120,6700013400003
Blake ColemanX16033-220187164130,00%41449,0300000000114
Brooks OrpikX16011140381413670,00%1725916,1600000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2055,90%322175001,54120001200020
Artemi PanarinX0011,54%26193001,08030000120100
Rickard RakellX1035,71%28124001,08000000054101
Logan CoutureX0034,60%31564000,84230010042011
Brandon Saad (AC)X1135,00%2035000,83000000084100
Tyler JohnsonX0033,33%647001,06000001100010
Wayne SimmondsX1133,33%18114000,51020000033120
Riley SheahanX0050,58%17256000,65000003300012
Michael GrabnerX0038,46%1387000,65030001100001
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0510000,38000000083000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%0711000,280000000131000
__Jared Spurgeon (Bea)X000,00%0710000,260000000131
__Jared Spurgeon (Dia)X000,00%001000,470000000131
Trevor DaleyX000,00%005000,380000001160000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0413000,270001000168000
Brett RitchieX0025,00%812000,62000200077000
Kyle BrodziakX0049,06%5310000,42000000066000
Scott Stevens (JC1)X000,00%0912000,18220000088000
Blake ColemanX00100.00%353000,420000000166000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0010000,0800000001614000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith123410,8803,445750033275123000,778988000
Braden Holtby114400,8574,973990033230115000,667688000

Ducks du District 5

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX1671017-520111737183118,92%127817,3723543600000
Jakub VoracekX1661117414020207514368,00%633220,77134105000000
Lester Averman (JC1)X1688163120311961173613,11%933520,931341050202212
Adam Banks (JC1)X1679161235352554253212,96%733120,67213638000035
Charlie Conway (JC1)X16591463115382832152115,63%636122,56123548000035
Paul StastnyX164711-50020212961413,79%428117,5502243700001
Michael FrolikX1643761151410178823,53%1017711,0800003000062
Danton HeinenX1634742053154820,00%11026,360000000000
Roman JosiX16257-11752331351385,71%3340625,3910115000366
Nick LeddyX16167-710021302610123,85%1442626,60000555011031
Justin FaulkX161565140181417585,88%1329618,4812323100008
Zach WerenskiX16145240141411439,09%421913,7111233200001
Artem AnisimovX16224-5558153311186,06%017911,1801104000010
Brendan GaunceX16134920181260416,67%71569,7500000000062
Chris TanevX16134320102412498,33%3037223,28112354011070
Anton StralmanX1603360081812620,00%724215,1000002000041
Travis KonecnyX16033-480109238150,00%01378,580110200000
Milan LucicX16011-460215123140,00%11368,520000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX0126,67%15182001,22000000011120
Jakub VoracekX3130,00%20212001,02140000120111
Lester Averman (JC1)X0133,33%21124100,96000000011320
Adam Banks (JC1)X0141,67%1295000,97140011400003
Charlie Conway (JC1)X0151,63%490106000,78001110032111
Paul StastnyX2053,45%23227000,78000000380001
Michael FrolikX1150,00%823200,79000010033100
Danton HeinenX000,00%170001,38000000140001
Roman JosiX000,00%0515000,34000010320000
Nick LeddyX000,00%0515000,33140001200010
Justin FaulkX000,00%046000,41000000042000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%015000,46000000180000
Artem AnisimovX0154,55%7757000,45110102200000
Brendan GaunceX0035,20%12511000,51000000022001
Chris TanevX000,00%0420000,21010000099000
Anton StralmanX000,00%017000,250000000167000
Travis KonecnyX00100.00%363000,440000000168000
Milan LucicX0020,00%501000,150000001160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward31000,9661,25960025834000,0000115100
Peter Budaj (AC)157620,8943,408822050471220000,63611151111

Golden Knights de Las Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX15101525040183748241920,83%1035123,42066339000019
Nathan MacKinnonX159918-495191443163220,93%432921,95325937101118
Sean CouturierX155914040202541142412,20%1026417,6220232800007
David PastrnakX1576135175131331122122,58%232321,5121343800000
Alexander RadulovX157310000251138101718,42%322114,710000000000
Jaden SchwartzX154610000161729101613,79%331921,2411242800008
Mathew DumbaX15189-6402832271083,70%2438025,34123426000021
Dylan LarkinX15358-320232521131114,29%1027618,410000000001
Jordan EberleX15178020151519585,26%224816,5001112900000
Patrik LaineX15437520211131111912,90%526217,480000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX150772001627112120,00%934523,00011141000016
Brady SkjeiX150552115212114160,00%1928819,170000100000
Michael StoneX1504420092012240,00%1225817,19022142000018
Mike MathesonX15123-5100214513967,69%2238925,92000026000019
Anthony Cirelli (R)X15022100243000,00%0442,9200001011011
Calle JarnkrokX15101-2003420050,00%1573,8200003000012
Jonas BrodinX150112007117340,00%619112,730000200005
Nicolas DeslauriersX15000-200000000,00%0140,970000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0346,61%36955001,42230000120220
Nathan MacKinnonX1051,38%25382011,09031000530211
Sean CouturierX2052,46%12275001,06020000011210
David PastrnakX1034,62%2682000,81120001100011
Alexander RadulovX0166,67%951000,91010000011101
Jaden SchwartzX1021,05%19106000,63010002300100
Mathew DumbaX000,00%0622000,470000000121000
Dylan LarkinX0035,29%1779000,58000000190000
Jordan EberleX000,00%460000,65000000011010
Patrik LaineX0038,89%1892000,53000000022011
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%045000,410000000152000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%018000,350010000154001
Michael StoneX000,00%018000,310000000153000
Mike MathesonX000,00%0016000,15000000082000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0042,86%1402000,910000000158000
Calle JarnkrokX10100.00%102000,35000000088000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%009000,1001000001513000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (AC)158340,8983,129240048471190100,84613150101

Golden Seals d'Oakland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX15129217100232352132723,08%831721,15224737000154
Ryan JohansenX156121862610362643131413,95%627118,0403354000000
T.J. OshieX15610167175211943112713,95%727418,25213144000000
Anders LeeX1541115812021153752510,81%525817,2013443700001
Jon MarchessaultX156814495232240162815,00%328719,1510134000009
Justin AbdelkaderX1566127300361949122112,24%626917,9600012101448
Mitch MarnerX15481272018123292012,50%225917,2811223700000
Mika ZibanejadX15461060019153862310,53%616811,2200000000216
Tyler ToffoliX15336480155207915,00%516911,240000000000
Jack JohnsonX15246112019201610512,50%2233722,44000238000363
Brandon DubinskyX153140201419107630,00%215310,1710114011059
Karl AlznerX15044880162212540,00%1734522,98033242000058
Nate SchmidtX150441120122211670,00%1627017,9900023800006
Jake MuzzinX1512371402127810612,50%1231821,21000032000053
Travis ZajacX15022-120914214150,00%515510,3200000000359
Patrik NemethX150221120131613270,00%2230019,9800000000154
Hampus LindholmX15011-3100152212860,00%1226017,3600009000013
Mats ZuccarelloX15000-100021000,00%0100,630000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1155,91%27994001,32000000021500
Ryan JohansenX1151,01%29637001,33001101100300
T.J. OshieX1046,67%15103001,17011001100031
Anders LeeX1031,25%1632001,16000000071021
Jon MarchessaultX1054,55%11103000,97000010120010
Justin AbdelkaderX0033,33%6102000,89000003400001
Mitch MarnerX1035,00%20107000,93000000011014
Mika ZibanejadX1060,38%10693001,19010000021102
Tyler ToffoliX0027,27%1142000,71000000022110
Jack JohnsonX100,00%025000,36000002200010
Brandon DubinskyX0162,71%5922000,52000000170001
Karl AlznerX000,00%0211000,230000000152000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0310000,300000001150000
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0311000,19110000033000
Travis ZajacX0055,26%11441000,260000000153000
Patrik NemethX000,00%0110000,1300000001511000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%118000,080000000153000
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%000000,0001000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo53110,9272,15307001115166000,5002510010
Antti Raanta106220,8953,086040031295124000,0000105100

Harfangs de Beauport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1591322455241756183716,07%629619,7402273800000
Evgeni DadonovX154913-1001096312386,35%226917,9402233100000
Peter Stastny (JC1)X1574113120211539121717,95%1030620,4120243700009
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X164711-42021254116159,76%2036622,89213452000013
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X143710-52020193814127,89%1831422,4221344600009
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X21011001632333,33%25226,180000600004
Jason ZuckerX15291132022142817197,14%227718,4602213700000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX156410-10028184892412,50%528318,90101331000017
Brent Burns (AC)X152810110015142613187,69%1133322,1813444100000
Kyle TurrisX15369220763310229,09%121214,11101131000011
Éric Dazé (JC1)X15358-21202015339269,09%523715,780000100001
Jakob SilfverbergX15358600920329119,38%420413,5800000000036
Patrick MaroonX152243401951521013,33%316210,830000000000
T.J. BrodieX1513410042114447,14%1231120,76000127000125
Jake McCabeX1204406081110020,00%519816,4900001000015
Bryan RustX15213-5401062051310,00%21197,900000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X15123-2195272014387,14%1429419,6000002700003
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X14033-1161027198580,00%1527219,4500001000031
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X11022111516166470,00%1221319,3800001000024
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X3011-2551132110,00%35919,710000000008
Cody EakinX15112-220101414267,14%415510,3300000000034
Andrew CoppX15101-500151097811,11%11469,7200001000118
Danny DeKeyserX1500032015258460,00%1626617,7300001000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0153,93%369142101,49221000310223
Evgeni DadonovX1016,67%12113000,97000000120021
Peter Stastny (JC1)X1136,84%19123000,72010001200013
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%067000,60000000011002
__Erik Karlsson (Dia)X000,00%026000,64000000011
__Erik Karlsson (Bea)X000,00%041000,38000000011
Jason ZuckerX0029,41%1770000,79000000091200
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053,59%23784200,71000004400010
Brent Burns (AC)X100,00%044000,60000000270001
Kyle TurrisX1147,97%12341000,85120000061010
Éric Dazé (JC1)X1136,36%1183000,68110000091100
Jakob SilfverbergX1045,45%1167000,79120000022010
Patrick MaroonX0050,00%433000,49000000055000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0410000,260000000142000
Jake McCabeX000,00%045000,40000000000000
Bryan RustX000,00%115000,51000000011010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%077000,200100100132000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%0010000,220100200142000
__Zdeno Chara (Van)X000,00%007000,190100100142
__Zdeno Chara (Bea)X000,00%003000,340000100142
Cody EakinX0048,35%9143000,2600000001111000
Andrew CoppX0050,00%230000,14000000022001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0015000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask158610,9002,979100045449205010,6679150101

Jets de Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1581422620123553183515,09%1034322,87224541000125
Gabriel LandeskogX1591120820442162172914,52%130820,53549124500000
Jack EichelX1581220160242354193914,81%326617,73358154700002
Patrick KaneX159918720121755132516,36%731521,0012374100000
Cam AtkinsonX15410141201816428179,52%525817,1804414700000
Alex PietrangeloX1549132601434229318,18%1635923,93224947000024
Alexander Wennberg (AC)X15571221759172091725,00%720813,9002204400000
Kyle ConnorX1553804014829121817,24%325016,6810134100000
Duncan Keith (AC)X1515630018202111104,76%2736724,45000544000027
Dustin ByfuglienXX151560120421512768,33%1030920,5811234600008
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1532512012192181514,29%21499,9100000000025
Jack RoslovicX151452009514357,14%316410,920000100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X153142752219319189,68%218412,2800005000010
Mathieu PerreaultX1513406085245204,17%11228,150000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX151232171502211889,09%1126617,7300000000017
Nick HoldenX15112700172698311,11%1324216,1400000000014
Jaccob SlavinX15112620111412658,33%1224116,090000100004
Luke GlendeningX1502217514613060,00%31449,6200004000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0354,32%440116001,28110000510201
Gabriel LandeskogX4050,00%20146001,30020003400133
Jack EichelX1046,67%22574001,50000000310200
Patrick KaneX1128,57%28153011,14120005500200
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%982001,09120000310001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%047000,72000000021011
Alexander Wennberg (AC)X0048,24%8561001,15000012400110
Kyle ConnorX0036,36%1154000,64000000021010
Duncan Keith (AC)X000,00%049000,330000000143000
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%057000,39000001100012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,00%8614000,67000000063000
Jack RoslovicX1055,56%907000,610000000111000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0037,50%871000,43011000022010
Mathieu PerreaultX00100.00%170000,65000000086010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%039000,23002100074000
Nick HoldenX000,00%028000,17000000098000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%017000,17000000091000
Luke GlendeningX0037,50%822000,280000100156000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy159320,8933,088780045419185100,7147150000
Robin Lehner10100,8823,8831002177000,0000015000

Maroons de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Kesler (AC)X15910191260383065172613,85%1735523,652571335011222
Jason Spezza (AC)X1551318-221517185217269,62%632321,532571435000023
Joe PavelskiX1571017-175161442171316,67%731320,89336835000215
John TavaresX157916-320273053131513,21%1433522,34415825101240
David PerronX15448-94022152471516,67%327118,0402202500008
Ryan GetzlafX15448310013222281518,18%622314,8500001000111
Ondrej PalatX1534705522930131910,00%121614,410000100000
Mattias EkholmX15257-314020302411108,33%2036524,36134438000136
Viktor ArvidssonX15426-52024183571311,43%1026217,5012332500000
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X16314-4601212106630,00%118511,5410114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X14314-4601212106630,00%118513,1910114100000
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt NiskanenX15033-48010224040,00%1627918,60011022000025
Justin WilliamsX15112200151151420,00%321314,220000200000
Alexander EdlerX13022-6100231516660,00%2132725,13000235000131
Neal Pionk (R)X150114005124200,00%617711,7900005000011
Braydon CoburnX15011440687120,00%1116911,2800000000012
Phillip DanaultX3000000000000,00%010,480000000000
Olli MaattaX15000-400562010,00%61338,860000000000
Nino NiederreiterX15000-5001067440,00%21137,5300000000218
Greg PaterynX15000-520995010,00%1017611,720000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Kesler (AC)X1156,61%454711101,07000000011302
Jason Spezza (AC)X1049,09%55112001,11000100320101
Joe PavelskiX1047,50%40113001,08000103300020
John TavaresX2152,87%157116000,95000000011102
David PerronX0133,33%1296000,59000000033100
Ryan GetzlafX1050,88%11462000,72000000130011
Ondrej PalatX000,00%463000,65000011100100
Mattias EkholmX100,00%0316000,38000000280001
Viktor ArvidssonX0040,00%1085000,46000000011101
Patrick Eaves (AC) (TOT)X0016,67%615000,430000000117010
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Nas)X0016,67%615000,430000000117
__Patrick Eaves (AC) (Mar)X000,00%000000,000000000117
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0012000,220000000154000
Justin WilliamsX1050,00%1222000,19000000055000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0210000,120000000130000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%012000,110000000155000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%006000,120000000157000
Phillip DanaultX00100.00%100000,00000000053000
Olli MaattaX000,00%002000,0000000001515000
Nino NiederreiterX0039,13%2322000,0000000001515000
Greg PaterynX000,00%002000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak31100,9103,151140066741000,0000114000
Sergei Bobrovsky147510,8953,357872044421167110,0000141010

Nationals d'Ottawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX15131528820202566202619,70%633021,99066447303757
Evander KaneX1511132424820191660144318,33%431520,98437644000551
Mark Messier (JC2)X15111223212038294193426,83%631521,0129111044101250
Eric Lindros (JC2)X15613192215262446111913,04%329419,59246733011349
Henrik ZetterbergX154711475171238152510,53%225917,30336114700000
Alex GoligoskiX15011115952228231240,00%2239326,18033246000259
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X14459-1381015102241318,18%319714,070000100015
Tyler BozakX157182401052751425,93%016210,80505122900002
Andrew LaddX13437-275982482016,67%113510,4110111100000
Esa LindellX15167-6402121137157,69%2035223,48112345022156
Dion PhaneufX15077-2315262621750,00%1836124,08011444011055
Mikkel BoedkerX1524642010112611147,69%316110,7300004011020
Erik JohnsonX111451100142319425,26%1125022,70112234000024
Micheal FerlandX12134120136166126,25%613010,870000100000
Joel ArmiaX15213120981351315,38%111338,890000100000
Loui ErikssonX9033-4006811650,00%010211,3301121400001
Radko GudasX1502293159136510,00%81389,190000000007
Casey CizikasX9011-1207612040,00%2637,050000000000
Nikita ZadorovX150110201014104230,00%1023115,40000014000130
Adam PelechX7000600552030,00%69813,960000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX2051,31%419137001,70010001100520
Evander KaneX3141,94%31158001,53010033600010
Mark Messier (JC2)X1144,70%30238011,46110002500311
Eric Lindros (JC2)X0048,39%62124001,29110012500101
Henrik ZetterbergX0047,83%23123000,85000010270002
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0213000,560010003150003
Peter Forsberg (JC2)X0058,97%3923000,91011000000001
Tyler BozakX2060,00%1003000,99000000011011
Andrew LaddX000,00%313001,03000100210000
Esa LindellX000,00%028000,400000000141000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%028000,390010001150000
Mikkel BoedkerX0066,67%984000,75000000081010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%036000,40000000052000
Micheal FerlandX0025,00%6022000,61000001100000
Joel ArmiaX0033,33%333000,45000002200000
Loui ErikssonX0016,67%1223000,59000000091000
Radko GudasX000,00%022000,290000100151000
Casey CizikasX0048,39%3100000,32000000092000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%039000,0900011001511000
Adam PelechX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom20000,9292,08580022814100,0000015000
Devan Dubnyk158520,8813,878534055462208100,4005150001

Nordiques de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX169615240291544202820,45%630719,1613434500000
Corey PerryX156612-2211516942123514,29%424616,4122433200000
Zach PariseX1657129100211341162912,20%729618,49202104500000
Alex KillornX165611-44028284092512,50%923314,5600018000148
David KrejciX163811-19516134211207,14%221513,4401101800001
Josh MorrisseyX16178-919529201711105,88%2641025,60011150000156
Gordie Howe (JC2)X16527-71410231737152113,51%528918,04011436000120
Kris LetangX13156-3261018273013113,33%1729422,63101733000219
Vladimir SobotkaX16415-32012132071220,00%316110,0800000000145
Jason DemersX16145-42610182514777,14%1931619,76101132000035
Robert BortuzzoX12123211572478614,29%1321017,53101213000034
Brock NelsonX16123-4601882612123,85%120012,5000002000128
Daniel CarrX71121205480412,50%0699,830000100000
Carl HagelinX4022000364130,00%45212,9500000000113
Evan RodriguesX16022-74027114110,00%01298,080000200002
Marcus SorensenX8011-100636140,00%0789,7100000000121
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000-200100100,00%088,400000000001
Nate ProsserX1000000110200,00%01212,250000000003
Michal KempnyX2000020042000,00%02512,320000000000
Ty RattieX5000-220213430,00%0438,530000000000
David SchlemkoX130000009196470,00%1023317,8900003000020
Matt BenningX13000-260161010550,00%621816,7300001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX2029,63%27157000,98020001100210
Corey PerryX006,25%1676000,97012011100011
Zach PariseX0040,91%22710000,81220000120011
Alex KillornX0040,00%4584000,94000000130001
David KrejciX0053,18%17394001,02000010140020
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%0712000,390000101130001
Gordie Howe (JC2)X0050,00%1466000,48010020033000
Kris LetangX000,00%0410000,41021010150000
Vladimir SobotkaX1048,48%9999000,62000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%005000,320001100123000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0111000,29000100031000
Brock NelsonX0045,00%4022000,30220000083000
Daniel CarrX0025,00%400000,58000000064000
Carl HagelinX0040,00%520000,77000000021000
Evan RodriguesX0050,00%272000,310000000168000
Marcus SorensenX0066,67%311000,26000000021000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000000510000
Nate ProsserX000,00%001000,00000000032000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ty RattieX000,00%100000,00000000011000
David SchlemkoX000,00%026000,0000000001313000
Matt BenningX000,00%015000,00000000350000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)11000,9332,00600023014000,000010000
Anton Khudobin30100,8893,22930054522010,000019000
John Gibson (TOT)93500,8923,255180028259109120,000087010
__John Gibson (Nas)43100,9242,0024000810544000,000045
__John Gibson (Que)50400,8704,32278002015465120,000042
Craig Anderson (AC)103520,8653,885410035259116000,50012105000

Patriots de Peterboro

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX149918920162053183416,98%727919,96426641000315
Tyler SeguinX14681410120181652222711,54%429320,93134541000020
Mark ScheifeleX11581389515142981517,24%518917,1921322100000
Nikita KucherovX1457120100211239142112,82%926318,8213494100000
Victor HedmanX1421012880181922589,09%1331222,30156446000011
Ron Francis (JC1)X1447113195242430101813,33%1128820,57022532101346
Nick Foligno (AC)X14549-2140187269919,23%222115,81000220011148
Sean MonahanX1426802016203513185,71%321915,650111500000
Ryan SuterX14246660171823678,70%1834824,85101230011053
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X1506641553219111070,00%1732121,38000123000046
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X1005508027159630,00%1323023,03000123000033
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X5011475542440,00%49018,0900000000013
Alex GalchenyukX1232534010111721017,65%219015,800000200006
Yanni GourdeX14235-52081125598,00%616411,72000216000120
Drew DoughtyX14044-5160172015550,00%1733924,18011346000038
Aaron EkbladX14033-123512227350,00%1025017,8300000000046
J.T. CompherX14112-1003614277,14%2614,330000000000
Marian Hossa (AC)X110222005611130,00%3948,510001400005
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14011-20021157130,00%1026518,95000030000023
Tom WilsonX1000-160000000,00%065,950000000000
Blake ComeauX3000-300363010,00%13210,780000000005
Carl GunnarssonX3000000110010,00%13310,910000000006
Jonathan DrouinX3000-400214040,00%03210,820001700001
Timo MeierX3000-300103110,00%0227,180000000000
Mark BarberioX6000-200271000,00%66310,550000000003
Leo KomarovX120001001251180,00%4957,9200000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX3016,67%24124001,29020000022112
Tyler SeguinX0055,43%9263000,96020001100111
Mark ScheifeleX2054,91%17360001,38110010041202
Nikita KucherovX0127,78%18127000,91010000043210
Victor HedmanX000,00%068000,77000000033001
Ron Francis (JC1)X0054,02%26125000,76120100230000
Nick Foligno (AC)X0141,67%2475000,81000000033010
Sean MonahanX0055,38%18670000,73020000081011
Ryan SuterX000,00%0212000,34000000210000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%0112000,370010000154000
__Michael Del Zotto (Que)X000,00%019000,430000000154
__Michael Del Zotto (Pet)X000,00%003000,220010000154
Alex GalchenyukX0042,86%1451000,53000000011010
Yanni GourdeX0040,00%2023000,61000000084100
Drew DoughtyX000,00%049000,240000000143000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%009000,240000100149000
J.T. CompherX1043,48%2330000,66000001100010
Marian Hossa (AC)X0020,00%532000,43000000180000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%018000,080000001140000
Tom WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000510000
Blake ComeauX000,00%000000,000000021200000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,000000000143000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%020000,00000004900000
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark BarberioX000,00%001000,00000000031000
Leo KomarovX000,00%301000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10000,9411,56390011711000,0000014000
Ben Bishop147520,8963,108130042404177000,80010140001

Predateurs de Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX16139227200342149223826,53%730318,97426126500000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1588163100212259193813,56%327918,6210144300002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X97714640141738152618,42%317819,7310142400002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X6112-36075214124,76%010216,9700001900000
Sebastian AhoX16681444025635112117,14%430018,7431495400000
Blake WheelerX1621113713517144810284,17%730218,910551263000010
Vladimir TarasenkoX16661221410251243122913,95%222814,2600033400000
Jamie BennX16448-7120342933131212,12%531619,76224755000037
Keith YandleX16167-3951132271683,70%1939724,80011154000336
Chris KreiderX164266803582951413,79%118611,630001100013
Mark StoneX16246-92021164916244,08%227917,4510176900000
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X16156-21601320356112,86%121513,44022324000212
Alec MartinezX16033-1801928145140,00%2028617,87000013000140
Dan HamhuisX16033395172318670,00%3334221,3500003000160
Ryan EllisX16033320121511130,00%1323614,7801102500003
Valtteri FilppulaX920212042123816,67%2808,8900000000222
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X1411211752532281193,57%2038627,60000771000142
Darren Helm (TOT)X15112-10014515786,67%11389,1800001000025
__Darren Helm (Mon)X1311200011413687,69%11189,1100001000022
__Darren Helm (Nas)X2000-100312100,00%0199,660000000003
Jesper FastX160220001311247110,00%216510,3200003000350
Dan GirardiX21010003542125,00%25326,5600000000013
Nick BoninoX16011275101912240,00%316710,4500010000253
Andrej Sustr (AC)X160113606148300,00%61428,880000000001
Tomas PlekanecX1000000000100,00%188,270000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1252,88%365185011,450000021500220
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1050,32%310134011,15010001100310
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Que)X1049,33%22394011,58010001100
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Nas)X0052,87%8740000,39000001100
Sebastian AhoX0132,14%28115000,93000000033120
Blake WheelerX0037,50%1686000,86111001100101
Vladimir TarasenkoX1018,75%16132001,05000110230112
Jamie BennX0047,75%178131100,51000000022001
Keith YandleX000,00%0313000,350000100142000
Chris KreiderX2016,67%641000,64000000140101
Mark StoneX1044,00%2555000,43000000055000
Steve Yzerman (JC1)X0053,85%11751000,56000000074011
Alec MartinezX000,00%0013000,210000000167000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0310000,180000100169001
Ryan EllisX000,00%032000,250000000166000
Valtteri FilppulaX1040,00%501000,50000002200001
Scott Niedermayer (JC1)X010,00%0911000,10010010086010
Darren Helm (TOT)X0133,33%940000,290000000143010
__Darren Helm (Mon)X0133,33%930000,340000000143
__Darren Helm (Nas)X000,00%010000,000000000143
Jesper FastX0023,08%1342000,240000000164000
Dan GirardiX100,00%002000,38000000011001
Nick BoninoX0052,98%15133000,120001000168000
Andrej Sustr (AC)X000,00%024000,1400000001613000
Tomas PlekanecX0033,33%300000,000000001610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20000,9052,82430022116000,000007000
Connor Hellebuyck124710,8623,916760044319134100,0000124100

Racers d'Indianapolis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX15101121-62081486245211,63%832221,49538133900000
Patrice BergeronX1571219-60082458193612,07%832221,4725723900000
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X15761345562456193512,50%625817,1801133100001
Mikael BacklundX155712680182533131615,15%127118,06101131000110
Dustin BrownX15391252032153312239,09%624816,5201153100000
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X15369-5402718396217,69%731821,2211273900007
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X1525716041202610157,69%3137124,7621343700017
Alex SteenX15325-14075335359,09%617711,820000100000
Roman PolakX13055-780279101250,00%1125219,36044127000017
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X1505511152123316100,00%2135723,8100013400001
Patrick MarleauX15044-1002214204140,00%321214,1200001000132
Mikko KoivuX1521301001519275227,41%220013,3100000000027
Jordie BennX15123640162496611,11%1727118,0900000000032
Colton SissonsX15202100115295106,90%21187,860000100001
Sami VatanenX15022-760201910970,00%1429319,56011137000017
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1510100031114267,14%21318,7300000000116
Brad RichardsonX13011000479540,00%21108,5000000000012
Brent SeabrookX1501154014258240,00%1327518,3100000000031
Andy GreeneX2000055123020,00%23919,700000700002
Cedric PaquetteX2000000101010,00%0168,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1124,00%25130021,30000000510210
Patrice BergeronX1054,68%481135001,18000001500011
Wayne Gretzky (JC1)X0016,67%686001,01130010011012
Mikael BacklundX0158,26%21892000,89000000051010
Dustin BrownX1036,36%1194100,97000000022011
Guy Lafleur(JC1)X0065,22%2389000,57000000066110
Sriss Pronger (JC1)X000,00%0910000,38000000032010
Alex SteenX1050,00%4133000,56550000077011
Roman PolakX000,00%017000,400000003130000
Raymond Bourque (JC1)X000,00%0711000,280001000151000
Patrick MarleauX0033,33%1248000,380000000157001
Mikko KoivuX0055,04%12934000,300000000149100
Jordie BennX000,00%036000,220000000112000
Colton SissonsX0057,14%741000,34000000044001
Sami VatanenX000,00%039000,1405000001510000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1020,00%522000,15000000088000
Brad RichardsonX0047,50%4033000,180000000134000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0311000,070000000151000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000010270000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000000340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10010,9381,85650023216000,333314000
Darcy Kuemper31100,9052,191100044219200,000018000
Carey Price (AC)147320,9062,957540037393163110,75012132310

Scouts de Kansas City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX15812209160281855153414,55%329219,4912373100000
Kyle PalmieriX158614-260402757203514,04%733922,6001193800000
Charlie CoyleX155813104020222291322,73%625917,24213530101118
Thomas VanekX155510100161030152516,67%421714,4702203000000
Bo HorvatX15639-1675192459172210,17%1232021,34415103900004
Dmitry OrlovX1518911003419211094,76%1838925,9304444300000
Lars EllerX151671201918118139,09%522014,6701114011224
Alex DeBrincat (R)X15426-920192331111512,90%1032521,67112335000236
Bryan LittleX15426020191131141712,90%922414,9300002700004
Josh BaileyX15145-1510013184316252,33%1128519,030000100008
Marco ScandellaX15055-61001827121050,00%2033622,39022244000042
Calvin de HaanX15055-34014218890,00%2034723,15000027000023
Niklas HjalmarssonX15033212061413260,00%1725016,6600000000021
Mark PysykX1503302013167210,00%1722815,1800000000050
David BackesX61011404244225,00%3427,080000000005
Troy BrouwerX91010004220150,00%0353,910000300008
Johnny BoychukX15011-595162110130,00%1423615,730000000003
Jay BeagleX15000000582230,00%01358,9900001000041
Jonathan EricssonX15000000301000,00%2251,6400011000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX0238,10%2196001,370200011400131
Kyle PalmieriX1140,00%25115000,83130002200220
Charlie CoyleX1150,69%21753001,01000000620020
Thomas VanekX2025,00%884000,92120000011101
Bo HorvatX1152,93%41084100,56131002200000
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%0313000,46000000210200
Lars EllerX0044,34%10631000,64000000031100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0122,22%18107000,37120000075020
Bryan LittleX0060,00%582000,54000000021100
Josh BaileyX0016,00%2595000,35010000081000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0212000,300000002150001
Calvin de HaanX000,00%039000,290000000152000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0110000,240000002150000
Mark PysykX000,00%008000,260000000151000
David BackesX0060,00%512000,47000000020000
Troy BrouwerX10100.00%100000,57000000011000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0010000,0800001001513000
Jay BeagleX0049,00%10001000,0000000001515000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer43000,9352,4921700913964000,8005311100
Jake Allen125520,8803,687010043359172000,7789123101

Voisins de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX1511920340151159222218,64%830420,26448135900000
Alex OvechkinX1571320340311352152413,46%730320,18246105900000
Steve Shutt (JC1)X15612183100221748163212,50%1029919,96044860000126
Mike HoffmanX15591494011543132311,63%221714,4714574500000
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X155813141526114491211,36%624516,3303334400004
Nicklas BackstromX15112131341015254211212,38%729819,8503345800000
Jeff CarterX1554902016233372915,15%324516,3620244500000
Reilly SmithX1544862012193862510,53%1525316,85000345101442
Jordan StaalX154486201926176723,53%620113,4200000011343
John KlingbergX15246320420187411,11%1428619,1010146000001
Jeff SkinnerX15314200922932010,34%21167,770000300001
Oscar KlefbomX1513422082597711,11%1829519,6510124400007
Colton ParaykoX15134400221913457,69%1830520,3600001000047
Justin BraunX150446175211810330,00%1529519,6800000000040
Mike Bossy (JC2)X1512336015893911,11%31509,9900001000129
Brett PesceX15022-160171512310,00%1526817,8600000000032
Chris TierneyX15022200510137100,00%41288,5500000000010
Brandon CarloX150221113512158560,00%1226017,3600000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0140,00%20152011,32000001200312
Alex OvechkinX3027,27%22163001,32000002600321
Steve Shutt (JC1)X1012,50%8139101,20220000031221
Mike HoffmanX2031,82%2230001,29000000011101
O.J. Bigras (JC1)X0137,50%8103011,06110100064111
Nicklas BackstromX0054,24%44871000,87030010120000
Jeff CarterX0053,85%20893000,73000000011002
Reilly SmithX2044,44%9122000,63000000022111
Jordan StaalX1061,08%16724000,80000000044011
John KlingbergX000,00%049000,42000000081101
Jeff SkinnerX100,00%161000,69000000011010
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%038000,270000000143000
Colton ParaykoX010,00%0610000,26000000031000
Justin BraunX000,00%0012000,270000100153000
Mike Bossy (JC2)X0083,33%603000,400200000125010
Brett PesceX000,00%0110000,150000000151000
Chris TierneyX0052,27%4444000,3100000001510000
Brandon CarloX000,00%007000,150000100152000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid22000,9471,121080023818100,7504114000
Cory Schneider (AC)1410210,9013,068042041414172201,0004141011

Whalers de Hartford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX1679163195201950123414,00%229218,2713474000004
Brayden SchennX1659140135291840142412,50%828918,0812394500005
Adam LowryX16371056016192052215,00%823814,8700001000150
Craig SmithX16639-340201746192713,04%525615,97101327000015
Mack Andrade (JC1)X16549-520037263992312,82%335021,85235948000018
Aleksander BarkovX9279-3201016336206,06%417819,72022419000013
Patrik BerglundX1627951003025385155,26%524415,2600005011435
Jonathan HuberdeauX16448112015204612258,70%325716,0820233700000
Shea WeberX131781180161524164,17%2029722,8813433900003
Ivan ProvorovX16167-14013352715123,70%2940125,04022651000019
Anthony BeauvillierX733632076195915,79%48612,280000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX16325095981761417,65%726016,2611213500003
Cody CeciX16224-3201732125616,67%1535221,98101137000053
Radek FaksaX1621300061072228,57%3704,3800000101130
Paul ByronX16112-60071516646,25%316210,1400002000551
Travis HamonicX1510102410191476514,29%824015,9700001000048
Ron HainseyX16011010083210220,00%1233120,68000134000061
David SavardX16011-12015227260,00%1026416,49000010000041
Tanner PearsonX16011-7408711370,00%31036,460000000000
Ryan MurrayX4000320330100,00%25814,580000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1156,44%101253001,09021000032100
Brayden SchennX1147,77%35877000,97121000063101
Adam LowryX1070,00%1043000,84000001200001
Craig SmithX0050,00%1634000,70000002200100
Mack Andrade (JC1)X1040,91%2257000,51020000022001
Aleksander BarkovX0056,41%19593001,01010000022010
Patrik BerglundX0046,02%11345000,74000000160001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0111,11%9131000,62000000033011
Shea WeberX000,00%0210000,54000000082000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0314000,350000000136000
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%220001,40020001500020
Nikolaj EhlersX0033,33%1584000,38000010088010
Cody CeciX100,00%0014000,231100001100000
Radek FaksaX1041,38%2911100,86000000043000
Paul ByronX0033,86%12736000,2500000001212010
Travis HamonicX100,00%027000,0800101001111100
Ron HainseyX000,00%028000,0600000001611000
David SavardX000,00%014000,080000000166000
Tanner PearsonX0050,00%222000,1900000001610000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen104310,9073,065500028300117000,500488110
Marc-Andre Fleury83410,8813,714210026219102000,750488200